2017 NCAA DII Outdoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2016-17 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field season.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, East, Midwest, South, South Central, Southeast and West – match those used during the indoor track & field season.

A total of 671 men from 144 different institutions made up the 913 men’s All-Region honors. Southern Connecticut led the way with 27 All-Region honorees, while Lincoln (Mo.) and Angelo State tied for the 2nd-most with 23. Texas A&M-Commerce posted 22, and Ashland and Chico State each had 20.

Two men’s athletes in Academy of Art’s Mobolade Ajomale and Ashland’s Myles Pringle earned 5 All-Region honors each. Ajomale starred in the 100, 200 and 400 meter races, in addition to taking part in the 4×100 and 4×400 relay teams. Pringle’s honors came in the 200 and 400 meter races, the 4×100 and 4×400 relays and the high jump.

On the women’s side, 621 women from 147 institutions made up the 925 women’s All-Region honors.

Seven programs boasted 20 or more women’s All-Region honorees, led by Grand Valley State’s 25. Pittsburg State and Nova Southeastern each posted 24, followed by Southern Connecticut (23), Adams State (22), Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) and Wingate (20).

Nova Southeastern’s Shakira Bartley, Pittsburg State’s Emilyn Dearman and Saint Augustine’s Tia-Adana Belle each earned a whopping 6 All-Region honors. Bartley picked up the honors for her work in the 100 and 400 hurdles, the 4×100 and 4×400 relays and the long jump and triple jump. Dearman was an All-Region performer in the 100 and 400 hurdles, the 4×400 relay, the high jump, long jump and heptathlon. Belle picked up her 6 honors in the 200 and 400 meter sprints, the 100 and 400 hurdles and the 4×100 and 4×400 relays.

Additionally, GVSU’s Angela Ritter and Southern Connecticut’s Shatajah Wattely each notched 5 All-Region honors. Ritter and Wattely earned their honors in the 100, 200 and 400 meter races, as well as the 4×100 and 4×400 relays.

The full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

NCAA DIVISION II MEN’S ALL-REGION HONOREES – 2017 OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD

Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West Steeplechase
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Christian Carter Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Christian Carter Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Michael Houston Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West Long Jump
Michane Ricketts Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Michane Ricketts Academy of Art West Long Jump
Quinlan Wright Academy of Art West 110 Meter Hurdles
Quinlan Wright Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Quinlan Wright Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Kale Adams Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Micah Ballantyne Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Wyatt Cunningham Adams State South Central High Jump
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Joshua Joseph Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Ian Kerr Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kyle Masterson Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Samuel Reid Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jackson Sayler Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Michael Grady Adelphi East 800 Meters
Patrick Sheehan Adelphi East Discus
Jeff Bannon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Kwantreyl McConico Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Jacob Rogers Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Rob Russell Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Chandler Smith Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Chandler Smith Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Tevin Gladden Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Edwin Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West Steeplechase
Edwin Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Nicholas Taylor Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Jashane Brown American International East 100 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Mitchell Byrne American International East 1500 Meters
Mitchell Byrne American International East 5000 Meters
Kemani Hume American International East 1500 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 1500 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Steeplechase
Siem Mehretu American International East 5000 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Naquan Smith American International East Pole Vault
Anthony Aleruchi Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ayodeji Adedokyn Angelo State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Aaron Dixon Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Nils Fischer Angelo State South Central Javelin
Jannik Hartmann Angelo State South Central Javelin
Axel Jacquesson Angelo State South Central High Jump
Trivett Jones Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Nicholas King Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Isaac Marquez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Isaac Marquez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Harry Maslen Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Mason Myrick Angelo State South Central Discus
Joe Owens Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Christian Perales Angelo State South Central 4×100 Relay
Peniel Richard Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Peniel Richard Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Edward Simmons Angelo State South Central 4×100 Relay
Edward Simmons Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Marshall Tousant Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Turner Angelo State South Central 100 Meters
Kenneth Turner Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Kenneth Turner Angelo State South Central 4×100 Relay
Deondre Wiltshire Angelo State South Central 100 Meters
Deondre Wiltshire Angelo State South Central 4×100 Relay
Bryn Campbell Ashland Midwest Hammer
Jordan Crayon Ashland Midwest Hammer
Brandon Freeman Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Arthur Greenlee Ashland Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Heaton Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Steven Kapes Ashland Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dylan Kipp Ashland Midwest Javelin
Columbus Millet Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Paul Murray Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest High Jump
Daniel Roberts Ashland Midwest Hammer
Devin Snowden Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Devin Snowden Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elijah Talk Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Brandon Wilson Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jason Zahn Ashland Midwest Discus
Dillon Bruso Assumption East Shot Put
Alexander Cerbo Assumption East Hammer
Kevin Hack Assumption East High Jump
Max Michaud Assumption East 800 Meters
Daniel Broadhead Augusta Southeast Steeplechase
Anderson Constant Augusta Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Coxwell Augusta Southeast Decathlon
Kudakwashe Nyahuma Augusta Southeast 100 Meters
Josh Barrows Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Josh Barrows Augustana (S.D.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Nathan Schroeder Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 100 Meters
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West 110 Meter Hurdles
Richard Finical Azusa Pacific West 400 Meters
Alex Henderson Azusa Pacific West Javelin
Andy Hurtado Azusa Pacific West Discus
James Jones Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Aaron Potts Azusa Pacific West 1500 Meters
Corey Reid Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Corey Reid Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Austin Turner Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Shot Put
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Discus
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Hammer
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast High Jump
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Long Jump
Nihgel Scott Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Collin Wilks Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tomas Cerdeiras Belmont Abbey Southeast Decathlon
Julian Smallwood Belmont Abbey Southeast Shot Put
Kaleb Daniels Benedict South Triple Jump
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 10,000 Meters
Joshua Harris Benedict South Shot Put
Joshua Harris Benedict South Discus
Joshua Harris Benedict South Hammer
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 400 Meters
Casser Middleton Benedict South Shot Put
Marc Sutton Benedict South Shot Put
Marc Sutton Benedict South Hammer
Erik Alatalo Bentley East 10,000 Meters
Tim Bolick Bentley East 800 Meters
Holt Sihvonen Bentley East Javelin
Tristan Hepp Black Hills State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Davidson Bloomfield East 400 Meters
Tyler Davidson Bloomfield East 400 Meter Hurdles
Sydney Scruggs Bloomfield East 110 Meter Hurdles
Mikal Wright Bloomfield East 110 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Zarro Bloomfield East Long Jump
Anthony Zarro Bloomfield East Triple Jump
Valentin Robert Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Paul Bentz Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Damani Brown Cal Poly Pomona West Javelin
Ruben Dominguez Cal Poly Pomona West 5000 Meters
Brandon Ferguson Cal Poly Pomona West 10,000 Meters
Mark Huizar Cal Poly Pomona West 5000 Meters
Mark Huizar Cal Poly Pomona West 10,000 Meters
Ingvar Moseley Cal State LA West 110 Meter Hurdles
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meter Hurdles
Eric Bejaran Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Terrence Gladney Cal State Stanislaus West 200 Meters
Nicholas Johnson Cal State Stanislaus West 100 Meters
Ryan Pust Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Shot Put
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Discus
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 100 Meters
Aaron Morgan California (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kristofer Potts-Howard Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Kristofer Potts-Howard Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Marshall Shank Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Christian Stumpf Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Kevin Knox Cedarville Midwest Javelin
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest 1500 Meters
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest Steeplechase
Nathan Cummings Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Ben Hanson Central Missouri Central Hammer
Jace Kaleikau Central Missouri Central Hammer
Nathan Liby Central Missouri Central Hammer
Michael Lockhart Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Jacob Mahin Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Jacob Randle Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Blake Seitz Central Missouri Central Decathlon
Chris Swearingin Central Missouri Central Javelin
Jacob Weber Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Juan Scott Central State South 110 Meter Hurdles
Juan Scott Central State South 400 Meter Hurdles
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Discus
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Hammer
Jesse Bleidt Chadron State South Central Hammer
Alejandro Garcia Chadron State South Central 1500 Meters
Blake Jacobs Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Cory Martens Chadron State South Central Discus
Cory Martens Chadron State South Central Hammer
Lane Andrews Chico State West Decathlon
Phill Bailey Chico State West Pole Vault
Phill Bailey Chico State West Long Jump
Phill Bailey Chico State West Decathlon
Jason Dunn Chico State West Long Jump
Jason Dunn Chico State West Javelin
Jason Dunn Chico State West Decathlon
Connor Fisher Chico State West Steeplechase
Aaron Martin Chico State West Javelin
Aaron Martin Chico State West Decathlon
Dalton McBride Chico State West Pole Vault
Kelly McConnell Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Medina Chico State West 1500 Meters
Kyle Medina Chico State West 5000 Meters
Derek Morton Chico State West 800 Meters
Derek Morton Chico State West 1500 Meters
Nolan Nagle Chico State West Shot Put
Dotun Olubeko Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
Will Reyes Chico State West 5000 Meters
Will Reyes Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Nicholas Pinarski Christian Brothers South Steeplechase
Marcus Lafleur Clayton State Southeast 1500 Meters
Brandon Mullins Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Evan Verbal Colorado Christian South Central 1500 Meters
Nolan Ellis Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Vernon Jackson Colorado Mesa South Central Long Jump
Trevor Jensen Colorado Mesa South Central Hammer
Nathan Oglesby Colorado Mesa South Central 800 Meters
Josh Evans Colorado Mines South Central 1500 Meters
Harry Krantz Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Dan Mahoney Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Jake Pinkston Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Austin Smith Colorado Mines South Central Decathlon
Peter Bennett Columbus State Southeast Pole Vault
Nate Blackmon Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Nathan Chapman Columbus State Southeast Pole Vault
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Xavier Matthews Columbus State Southeast 100 Meters
Xavier Matthews Columbus State Southeast 200 Meters
Xavier Matthews Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Christopher Miles Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Quincy Smith Columbus State Southeast 400 Meters
Quincy Smith Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jalen Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jalen Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
John Williams Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Gore Concord Atlantic Long Jump
Dante Carter CSU-Pueblo South Central 1500 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Steeplechase
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 5000 Meters
Seth Wilson Dominican (N.Y.) East 100 Meters
Seth Wilson Dominican (N.Y.) East 200 Meters
Alec Lederer East Stroudsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Noah Lockwood East Stroudsburg Atlantic Shot Put
Noah Lockwood East Stroudsburg Atlantic Discus
Steven Morgan East Stroudsburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Jullian Coronado-Clark Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Jacques Hall Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Kenneth Lloyd Eastern New Mexico South Central High Jump
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 100 Meters
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Avery Rasher Eastern New Mexico South Central 4×100 Relay
Gus Swanson Eastern New Mexico South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Gene Baritot Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Gene Baritot Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Liam Cragg Edinboro Atlantic Decathlon
Trae Smith Edinboro Atlantic Javelin
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Colin Coleman Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Malcolm Dade Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas LaRoche Emporia State Central 800 Meters
Jordan Reed Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Wyatt Sander Emporia State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Wyatt Sander Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Jon Cok Ferris State Midwest High Jump
Hayden Francisco Ferris State Midwest Javelin
Gunnar Meyer Ferris State Midwest Javelin
George Effah Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
George Effah Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kurt Grieger Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ben Hahler Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Lenell Shelby III Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Lenell Shelby III Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Derek Spindler Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Jaye Williams Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Festus Kemboi Florida Southern South 10,000 Meters
Bobby Ormsby Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
Evan Quinones Florida Southern South 800 Meters
Evan Quinones Florida Southern South 1500 Meters
Terence Brookins Florida Tech South 4×400 Relay
Ryan Harrington Florida Tech South 400 Meters
Ryan Harrington Florida Tech South 800 Meters
Ryan Harrington Florida Tech South 4×400 Relay
Nathan Knox Florida Tech South Discus
Tucker Melles Florida Tech South 5000 Meters
Joshua Norville Florida Tech South Long Jump
Joshua Norville Florida Tech South Triple Jump
Ondrej Rapp Florida Tech South Long Jump
Darian Sotomi Florida Tech South 4×400 Relay
Brandon Stern Florida Tech South 4×400 Relay
Dillando Allotey Fort Hays State Central 100 Meters
Dillando Allotey Fort Hays State Central 200 Meters
Dillando Allotey Fort Hays State Central 400 Meters
Derek Bixenman Fort Hays State Central Decathlon
Decano Cronin Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
TJ Dozier Fort Hays State Central Discus
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Kolt Newell Fort Hays State Central High Jump
Alex Bonitto Franklin Pierce East Decathlon
Cory Cataldo Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Trevor Guay Franklin Pierce East 400 Meter Hurdles
Nick Jacques Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Gerald Leith Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Jaris Neville Franklin Pierce East 4×100 Relay
Rindal Pierre-Canel Franklin Pierce East Long Jump
Jeff Reddy Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
Lawrence Cairo Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Lawrence Cairo Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Michael Crawley Fresno Pacific West High Jump
Daniel Guerrero Fresno Pacific West 800 Meters
Scott Hickam Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Donte McDaniel Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Donte McDaniel Fresno Pacific West Long Jump
Donte McDaniel Fresno Pacific West Triple Jump
Ryan Phillips Fresno Pacific West 800 Meters
Armon Plummer Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Ashron Sobers Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Michael Taylor Fresno Pacific West 400 Meters
Michael Taylor Fresno Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Michael Taylor Fresno Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Alaa Al-Shrouf Georgian Court East Shot Put
Evan Boyce Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Michael Brazzel Georgian Court East Javelin
Donovan Bryan-Frank Georgian Court East High Jump
Nathan Gill Georgian Court East High Jump
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Shot Put
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Discus
Leon White Georgian Court East Discus
Ryan Gregory Glenville State Atlantic Pole Vault
Jacob Battani Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Thomas Capers Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nate Fasbender Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Gary Hickman Grand Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Samora Nesbitt Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Chaz Porter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Brady Selner Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Isaiah Thomas Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Hunter Weeks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Daniel Evans Harding Central Steeplechase
Josh Syrotchen Harding Central Discus
David Chase Hillsdale Midwest Decathlon
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Tanner Schwannecke Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Kaj Days Illinois-Springfield Midwest High Jump
Greg Beaudette Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Dalton Trump Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Charles Wilson-Adams Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Austin Hogan Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Treyvon Matthews Indianapolis Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Brian Sales Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
David Ellis Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
David Ellis Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kelvin Simon Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kelvin Simon Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Bryson Tucker Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Vincent Okot King Southeast Triple Jump
Vincent Okot King Southeast Javelin
Jared Luckanitz Kutztown Atlantic 800 Meters
Steve Maine Kutztown Atlantic 5000 Meters
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Sean Beney Le Moyne East 5000 Meters
Sean Beney Le Moyne East 10,000 Meters
Chris Davitt Le Moyne East Steeplechase
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Triple Jump
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 1500 Meters
Christian Lloyd Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Cody McNeely Lees-McRae Southeast 800 Meters
Myles Braswell-Sample Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Michael Leet Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 1500 Meters
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Friday Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 100 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jahdiyah Wattley Limestone Southeast Javelin
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Alva Henry Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kevon Robinson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Alexander Templeton Lincoln (Mo.) Central High Jump
Oluwatosin Balogun Lincoln Memorial Southeast 400 Meters
Xavier Boland Lindenwood Central Pole Vault
Omar Es Salmouny Lindenwood Central Steeplechase
Michael Mlambo Lindenwood Central Long Jump
Stefan Adams LIU Post East 400 Meters
Stefan Adams LIU Post East 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Ifill LIU Post East 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Reyes LIU Post East 4×400 Relay
Kyle Ward LIU Post East 4×400 Relay
Shane Beavers Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Mitchell Coakley Lock Haven Atlantic Steeplechase
Lamier Dodson Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Jereamy Hall Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks Lock Haven Atlantic Javelin
Addison Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Addison Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Jimmy Werner Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Ashton Dulin Malone Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Duke Taylor Malone Midwest Discus
Hunter Watkins Mansfield Atlantic Javelin
Tyree Allen McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 100 Meters
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ryan Pearce McKendree Midwest Discus
Kevin Witcik McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Trevor Ciempa Merrimack East High Jump
Michael Cuesta Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Michael Cuesta Merrimack East Triple Jump
Aidan Friend Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Juwan Hall Merrimack East 100 Meters
Phil Harris Merrimack East 10,000 Meters
Denzel Livingston Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Denzel Livingston Merrimack East Long Jump
Jacob Robinson Merrimack East 200 Meters
Jacob Robinson Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Keith Steinbrecher Merrimack East Steeplechase
Zach Klassen Michigan Tech Midwest Decathlon
Jason Saliga Michigan Tech Midwest Steeplechase
Elijah Calderon-Pitchford Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Alex Campbell Minnesota State Central High Jump
Jack Curtis Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Reid Diamond Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Tanner Ogren Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Benjamin Ojika Minnesota State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central High Jump
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
Paul Selman Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
London Thurman Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Samuel Udermann Minnesota State Central Hammer
Luke Govero Mississippi College South Decathlon
Carl Rainey Mississippi College South Shot Put
James Frisella Missouri S&T Midwest 400 Meters
Trevor King Missouri S&T Midwest Decathlon
Jaren Underwood Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Discus
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Hammer
Daniel Hernandez Missouri Southern Central Javelin
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 10,000 Meters
Jordyn Manier Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Derek Webb Missouri Southern Central Javelin
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 100 Meters
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 200 Meters
Donny Barnes Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
Donny Barnes Montevallo Southeast 5000 Meters
Austin Burwell Montevallo Southeast Decathlon
Martin Bayles Mount Olive Southeast Pole Vault
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Discus
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Fredric Lang Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Guillermo Matesanz Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Guillermo Rendon-Alcala Mount Olive Southeast 100 Meters
Guillermo Rendon-Alcala Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Cody Christ MSU Moorhead Central 5000 Meters
Cody Christ MSU Moorhead Central 10,000 Meters
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Brady Speicher MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Josh Young MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Jacob Bartling Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Jacob Bartling Neb.-Kearney Central Discus
Andrew Fields Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central 1500 Meters
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Discus
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Hammer
George Murray New Haven East Triple Jump
Kyle Joiner North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Tevin Richardson North Greenville Southeast 400 Meters
Deshonn Brown Northern State Central High Jump
Emmai Brown Northwest Missouri Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Cox Northwest Missouri Central 1500 Meters
Dustin Ellis Northwest Missouri Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Tim Grundmayer Northwest Missouri Central 800 Meters
Brandon Phipps Northwest Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Brandon Phipps Northwest Missouri Central 10,000 Meters
Ebu Camara Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meters
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Jared Webster Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Paul Evans Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Discus
Paul Evans Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Hammer
Rami Gharsalli Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Gambrell Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic Long Jump
Akeim David Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Dwayne Edwards Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
William Glesge Nova Southeastern South Discus
Stefan Matula Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Eric Moate Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Rohan Mullings Nova Southeastern South 110 Meter Hurdles
Rohan Mullings Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Ismael Voltaire Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Matthew Chavers Pfeiffer Southeast Hammer
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Dominick Fonseca Pittsburg State Central Steeplechase
Derek McKnight Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Kai Miller Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Creighton Sanders Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Brett Thompson Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Tom Bains Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Anton Epp Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Tobias Kaiser Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Tobias Kaiser Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Anthony Raftis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Brant Reardon Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Jose Rosas Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Ashton Colaire Roberts Wesleyan East 110 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Colaire Roberts Wesleyan East 400 Meter Hurdles
Paul Dunbar Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Josiah Ottolini Roberts Wesleyan East 1500 Meters
Malcolm Shaw Roberts Wesleyan East Javelin
Quintin Powell Rogers State South Central 400 Meters
Sam Black Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Sam Black Saginaw Valley State Midwest Javelin
Sam Black Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Ryan Kelly Saginaw Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Jullane Walker Saginaw Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Jordan Walters Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Taylor Eubanks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kirvano Handfield Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Adrian Kimmons Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Adrian Kimmons Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Davon Haynes Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Long Jump
Phil Thompson Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Niclas Bez Saint Leo South 800 Meters
Niclas Bez Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Rafal Matuszczak Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Rafal Matuszczak Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Mikel Smith Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Kauanoe Vanderpoel Saint Martin’s West Hammer
Pat O’Connor Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Paul Sturm Seton Hill Atlantic Discus
Caleb Bartlett Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Calvin Conrad-Kline Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Calvin Conrad-Kline Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Chris Craig Shippensburg Atlantic 100 Meters
Chris Craig Shippensburg Atlantic 200 Meters
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Connor Holm Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Decathlon
Derek Nothstein Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Harrison Schettler Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Austin Shupp Shippensburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Austin Shupp Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Barnett Bailey Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Emile Cesaire Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Harris DeAngelo Shorter South 400 Meters
Harris DeAngelo Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Dejon Devroe Shorter South 800 Meters
Dejon Devroe Shorter South 1500 Meters
Lane Fletcher Shorter South Decathlon
Corey Freeman Shorter South Hammer
Lester Miller Shorter South 100 Meters
Lester Miller Shorter South 200 Meters
Lester Miller Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Wake Roberds Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Ross Shorter South 110 Meter Hurdles
Christian Smith Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Christian Smith Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Devin Wallace Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Willman Shorter South Long Jump
Todd Woodring Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West 400 Meter Hurdles
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Steven Brown Sioux Falls Central 10,000 Meters
Teddy Frid Sioux Falls Central Decathlon
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central 1500 Meters
Jeff Bailey Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Collin Darby Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Adam Leeper Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Ian Nieves Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Discus
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jeremy Parsons Slippery Rock Atlantic 10,000 Meters
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Caleb Smithco Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic 1500 Meters
Brandon Vanderbrook Slippery Rock Atlantic 100 Meters
Brandon Vanderbrook Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jacob VanHouten Slippery Rock Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Quincy Flowers Southern Arkansas Central 100 Meters
Michael Agyeman Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Kade Amster Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Jack Brown Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Santino Giannini Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Michael Griffith Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East 1500 Meters
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Tikuan Johnson Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Tikuan Johnson Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Tikuan Johnson Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Cy McIntosh Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Philip Quaye Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Brian Sappleton Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Brian Sappleton Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Discus
Austin Smith Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Hunter Stokes Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Damon Taylor Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
James Cecil Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 800 Meters
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Noah Lutz Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Colin Pasque Southern Nazarene Central Pole Vault
Robbie Bryant Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Nick Edwards Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Marquise Jackson Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Grayson Lorenz Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Jannai Maxwell Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jhante McMillan Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jhante McMillan Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 200 Meters
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 100 Meters
Rickssen Opont St. Thomas Aquinas East Shot Put
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Stefan Balestra Stonehill East Hammer
Mark Hamalian Stonehill East Long Jump
Mark Hamalian Stonehill East Decathlon
Josh Hubbell Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Josh Hubbell Stonehill East Long Jump
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Daniel Madsen Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
James Murphy Stonehill East Steeplechase
Daniel Nolan Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Joseph Santo Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Joseph Santo Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Andrew Scarlotto Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Stephen Vercollone Stonehill East 800 Meters
Chantz Chambers Tarleton State South Central Long Jump
Rascellis Williams Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Kellon Alexis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Kellon Alexis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Kellon Alexis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Javelin
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Joseph Brown Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Joseph Brown Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Josiah Dennis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Graham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Reggie Kincade Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Isaiah McFail Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Javelin
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Erick Quiroz Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Devon Sanders Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
Devon Sanders Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Devon Sanders Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Stadrian Taylor Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Dedrian Windham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Malcolm Woods Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
Malcolm Woods Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Christian Garcia Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Bryce Martin Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
James Passley Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
James Passley Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Jorge Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Brandon Wilson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Vitaly Zhgun Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Javelin
Jonte Baker Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Coy Blair Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Davis Bowers Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Marquise Corbett Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Dylan Cornwell Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 10,000 Meters
Mackenzi Rickman Tiffin Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Andrew Dirks UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 100 Meters
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 200 Meters
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Khalil Flemister UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Justin Hunter UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Brett Molster UC San Diego West High Jump
Arik Nesbit UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Josef Polk UC San Diego West 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicholas Rack UC San Diego West 110 Meter Hurdles
Tim Schmidt UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Adam Winding UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
William Mayhew UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Andrew Dubiel U-Mary Central Discus
Luxon Glor U-Mary Central Long Jump
Derek Myers U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Christian Ceccato UNC Pembroke Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Christian Ceccato UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Brett Godwin UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Javon Graham UNC Pembroke Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Evan Guinn UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Jamel Jefcoat UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Silus Kipkoech UNC Pembroke Southeast Steeplechase
Silus Kipkoech UNC Pembroke Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jonathan Kistner UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Steven Miller UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Devonte Norman UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Michael Powell UNC Pembroke Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Wayne Robertson UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Matthew Fix UW-Parkside Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Rhashad Gray UW-Parkside Midwest 200 Meters
Rhashad Gray UW-Parkside Midwest High Jump
Richard Crick Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Richard Crick Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 200 Meters
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 400 Meters
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Luis Nieves Virginia Union Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Iyon Oravitz Virginia Union Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Devin Simon Virginia Union Atlantic 400 Meters
Devin Simon Virginia Union Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Marcus Myers Walsh Midwest Hammer
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 5000 Meters
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 10,000 Meters
Brady Metz Wayne State (Neb.) Central Triple Jump
Zach Gaines West Alabama South Javelin
Victor Onyango West Alabama South 10,000 Meters
Justus Norman West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
Colin Vannicolo West Chester Atlantic Decathlon
Lachie Calvert West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Lachie Calvert West Texas A&M South Central Decathlon
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Kylon Drones West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Todd Handley West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Owen Hind West Texas A&M South Central 10,000 Meters
Tobia Lahbi West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Tobia Lahbi West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Paolo Lazaric West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Abraham Seaneke West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Mathew Dearth West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Nate Moore West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Wesley Gray Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West 800 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
Aaron Whitaker Western Oregon West 400 Meters
Robin Butler Western State South Central 800 Meters
Simon Hayes Western State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Keifer Johnson Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Dawid Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
John Patterson Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Alex Schaffer Western State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Colby Stinson Western State South Central Shot Put
Alex Barry Western Washington West Javelin
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Shot Put
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Discus
Darius Berry Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Decathlon
Tyler Zahnow Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Decathlon
Blake Alexander William Jewell Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Blake Alexander William Jewell Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Jalen Marlowe Wingate Southeast Hammer
Nathanael Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Andrew Spence Wingate Southeast Long Jump

 

NCAA DIVISION II WOMEN’S ALL-REGION HONOREES – 2017 OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD

Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Discus
Jasmine Grace Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West High Jump
Hannah Hensley Academy of Art West Heptathlon
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Aden Alemu Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Sadie Baker Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sadie Baker Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Kaylee Bogina Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Eilish Flanagan Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Oweneika Watson Adams State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Oweneika Watson Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 100 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Celorio Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Rebecca Celorio Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Idongesit Ekong Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 800 Meters
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Aleisha Jeffers Adelphi East 100 Meters
Aleisha Jeffers Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Victoria Major Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Victoria Major Adelphi East High Jump
Courtney Canady Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Kristen Fuller Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Alexis Luckett Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Bailey Simmons Alabama-Huntsville South Hammer
Rebekah Voss Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Hayley Bezanson Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Ivy Chepyegon American International East Steeplechase
Alyssa Guyon American International East Discus
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 5000 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 10,000 Meters
Olivia Magni American International East Pole Vault
Dahsia Middlebrooks American International East Triple Jump
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Haylee Love Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Haylee Love Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Ashley Dendy Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Adrine Monagi Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Adrine Monagi Angelo State South Central Javelin
Adrine Monagi Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Taytum Morris Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Daisy Osakue Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Daisy Osakue Angelo State South Central Discus
Celsey Randolph Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Trenadey Scott Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Heather Shaffer Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Jasmine Sillemon Angelo State South Central 100 Meters
Hannah Bartlome Ashland Midwest High Jump
Sam Duale Ashland Midwest 100 Meters
Sam Duale Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Natalie Helenthal Ashland Midwest Hammer
Rebecca Koval Ashland Midwest High Jump
Paula Wollenslegel Ashland Midwest High Jump
Madeline Dibble Assumption East Discus
Courtney Fisher Assumption East Steeplechase
Abigail Jones Assumption East Heptathlon
Caroline Leonard Assumption East Javelin
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 10,000 Meters
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Greta Scott Assumption East 400 Meters
Heather Hammett Augusta Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kiana Kelly Augusta Southeast Heptathlon
Shelby Myers Augusta Southeast Shot Put
Emma Anderson Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Kelsey Kaufmann Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Long Jump
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Heptathlon
Valerie Moos Augustana (S.D.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Elle Alexander Azusa Pacific West Discus
Ayzha Aupiu Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Jacky Chasteler Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Anna Dean Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 100 Meters
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Jazmine Robertson Azusa Pacific West 100 Meters
Jazmine Robertson Azusa Pacific West 100 Meter Hurdles
Jazmine Robertson Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Janae Cunningham Barton Southeast Discus
Jamina Morris Barton Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Jamina Morris Barton Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jamina Morris Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Bridgette Mangold Bellarmine Midwest Pole Vault
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart Bellarmine Midwest High Jump
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Brianna Frazier Benedict South 200 Meters
Brianna Frazier Benedict South 400 Meters
Brianna Frazier Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Brianna Frazier Benedict South Triple Jump
Jenella John Benedict South 800 Meters
Jenella John Benedict South 1500 Meters
Phoebe Johnson Benedict South 100 Meters
Phoebe Johnson Benedict South 200 Meters
Phoebe Johnson Benedict South 400 Meters
Phoebe Johnson Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Sorenya Miller Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Lea Tshikaya Benedict South 400 Meter Hurdles
Lea Tshikaya Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Steph Mattson Bentley East 400 Meters
Steph Mattson Bentley East Long Jump
McKayla Haugenberg Black Hills State South Central Javelin
Brionna Singleton Bloomfield East High Jump
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Kirsten O’Malley Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Teresa Ortiz Bloomsburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jessica Quesenberry Bloomsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Amanda Simone Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
De’Sha Manago Bowie State Atlantic Discus
Berenice Cleyet-Merle Cal Baptist West 800 Meters
Berenice Cleyet-Merle Cal Baptist West 1500 Meters
Emeline Delanis Cal Baptist West 5000 Meters
Katherine Robinson Cal Baptist West 10,000 Meters
Anett Somogyi Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Calene Morris Cal Poly Pomona West 5000 Meters
Xjaedah Williams Cal Poly Pomona West 100 Meter Hurdles
T’Icis Fernandes Cal State LA West Long Jump
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 100 Meters
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 200 Meters
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West Long Jump
Laura Aceves Cal State San Bernardino West 5000 Meters
Breanna Lowther Cal State Stanislaus West Discus
Breanna Lowther Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Lindsay McKee Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest 1500 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 400 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 1500 Meters
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Amy Dorge Central Missouri Central Discus
Kailey Fuchs Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Emily Thole Central Missouri Central 400 Meters
Mariah Garcia Central Oklahoma Central Discus
Mariah Garcia Central Oklahoma Central Hammer
Emily Bland Central Washington West 400 Meter Hurdles
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Stephanie Rexus Central Washington West 10,000 Meters
Alexa Shindruk Central Washington West 10,000 Meters
Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Washington West 100 Meter Hurdles
Angelique Whistocken Central Washington West Javelin
Tessa Gorsuch Chadron State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Ashlyn Hanson Chadron State South Central Hammer
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Discus
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Hammer
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central 100 Meters
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Alex Burkhart Chico State West Steeplechase
Hannah Dorman Chico State West 5000 Meters
Hannah Dorman Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Sadie Gastelum Chico State West 10,000 Meters
McCall Habermehl Chico State West Steeplechase
Taylor Sack Chico State West Pole Vault
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Long Jump
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Heptathlon
Jazmine Bowser Clark Atlanta South High Jump
Shahara Mitchell Clark Atlanta South Shot Put
Destiny Johnson Clayton State Southeast High Jump
Angel Gale Coker Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Da’Sha Jobes Coker Southeast Long Jump
Noelia Leake Coker Southeast 100 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 1500 Meters
Charity Snelling Coker Southeast High Jump
Gabriella Casey Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Courtney Clark Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Kalle Burney Concordia-St. Paul Central Heptathlon
Taliah Burney CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Miriam Roberts CSU-Pueblo South Central Steeplechase
Andrea Tuck CSU-Pueblo South Central Heptathlon
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 5000 Meters
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 10,000 Meters
Amy Trabert Daemen East 10,000 Meters
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Aguirre Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Melina Gryschka Eastern New Mexico South Central 1500 Meters
Melina Gryschka Eastern New Mexico South Central Steeplechase
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Shot Put
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Discus
Emily Schoenfeld Emporia State Central Steeplechase
Jazmin Williams Emporia State Central Long Jump
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Discus
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Trevia Gumbs Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Tynelle Gumbs Findlay Midwest Discus
Tynelle Gumbs Findlay Midwest Hammer
Erica King Findlay Midwest Hammer
Liz Streacker Findlay Midwest Hammer
Maia Carter Florida Tech South 100 Meter Hurdles
Maia Carter Florida Tech South 4×100 Relay
Kylee Cobbs-Marcus Florida Tech South 100 Meters
Kylee Cobbs-Marcus Florida Tech South 4×100 Relay
Cieanna Nichols Florida Tech South 4×100 Relay
Rachel Tobin Florida Tech South 4×100 Relay
Alexcia Deutscher Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Micki Krzesinski Fort Hays State Central 10,000 Meters
Estefania Lopez Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Kelly Wycoff Fort Hays State Central 400 Meters
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Katie Purves Franklin Pierce East 100 Meter Hurdles
Katie Purves Franklin Pierce East 400 Meter Hurdles
Emily Quinn Franklin Pierce East Hammer
Samantha Toscano Franklin Pierce East Long Jump
Tia Edwards Fresno Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Gabby Head Fresno Pacific West Javelin
Courtney Moore Fresno Pacific West 1500 Meters
Christy Norris-Dow Fresno Pacific West Shot Put
Stephanie Bock Georgian Court East Shot Put
Stephanie Bock Georgian Court East Discus
Farris Ellington Georgian Court East Javelin
Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court East 800 Meters
Alyssa Whipkey Georgian Court East Javelin
Sarah Zollner Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Dajsha Avery Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Skylar Dantzler Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Kelly Haubert Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Kyra Hull Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Stacey Metzger Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Gina Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Skylar Schoen Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tiara Wiggins Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Lorina Clemence Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allysen Eads Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Molly Oren Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Abbie Porter Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexandra Whitford Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 100 Meters
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 200 Meters
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt State West 400 Meters
Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Ellie Earle-Rouse Humboldt State West High Jump
Kori Gilley Humboldt State West Steeplechase
Marissa McCay Humboldt State West High Jump
Marissa McCay Humboldt State West Triple Jump
Marissa McCay Humboldt State West Heptathlon
Ariel Oliver Humboldt State West Shot Put
Ariel Oliver Humboldt State West Discus
Elizabeth Coppella Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Lizzy Cunningham Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Lizzy Cunningham Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Lissette Mendivil Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mayah Edwards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Mayah Edwards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sidney Marshall Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Sidney Marshall Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kianje Pollard Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Kianje Pollard Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kianje Pollard Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Bresadola Kutztown Atlantic 1500 Meters
McKenzie Fagan Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Ashley Petre Kutztown Atlantic Hammer
Macey Tanseco Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Danielle Corbin Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Danielle Corbin Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Jordan Allison Lee (Tenn.) South Heptathlon
Cayce Bryan Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Hannah Buttolph Lee (Tenn.) South High Jump
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 1500 Meters
Nicolette Gordon Lee (Tenn.) South Pole Vault
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 100 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Boswell Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Autumn Drayton Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Autumn Drayton Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Savannah Drummonds Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Sarai Hayes Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Domonique Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Domonique Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Hammer
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Diona Johnson Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest 100 Meters
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Megan Shaffer Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Charlyncia Stennis Lewis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Abby Tripp Lewis Midwest 10,000 Meters
Kylia Floyd Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Madison Fulford Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Kissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Michelle Kyle Lindenwood Central Hammer
Kendra Smith Lindenwood Central Triple Jump
Lydia Werner Lock Haven Atlantic Heptathlon
Jade Smith Malone Midwest Steeplechase
Kenzie Jones Mansfield Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Jordan Bair Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Aryn Weis Maryville (Mo.) Midwest Javelin
Aryn Weis Maryville (Mo.) Midwest Heptathlon
Karis Johnson McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Leah Kloss McKendree Midwest Javelin
Jordyn Looman McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Irma Maciukaite McKendree Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Irma Maciukaite McKendree Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Irma Maciukaite McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 800 Meters
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Heptathlon
Carol Dimaiti Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 400 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Lauren MacGregor Merrimack East Triple Jump
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 200 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 100 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 200 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Savanna Spencer Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Leniesha Williams Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Shot Put
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Deja Loose Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Amanda Myers Millersville Atlantic Javelin
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Danielle Kohlwey Minnesota Duluth Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 800 Meters
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 1500 Meters
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Brooke Foreman Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Karlona Gregory Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Khadiya Hollingsworth Minnesota State Central High Jump
Haley Kruger Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Faryn Wirkus Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Anna Grace Govero Mississippi College South High Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South High Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South Javelin
Camille Baker Missouri S&T Midwest Heptathlon
Skyler Ruszkowski Missouri S&T Midwest High Jump
Amanda Wetzel Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Desirea Buerge Missouri Southern Central Discus
Emily Harris Missouri Southern Central 1500 Meters
Allie Heckemeyer Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Emily Presley Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Shaina Cadet Montevallo Southeast 4×400 Relay
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast Heptathlon
Morgan Daniels Montevallo Southeast 4×400 Relay
Azariah Jackson Montevallo Southeast 4×400 Relay
Anna Leinheiser Montevallo Southeast 800 Meters
Anna Leinheiser Montevallo Southeast 4×400 Relay
Katie Nelson Montevallo Southeast 5000 Meters
Katie Nelson Montevallo Southeast 10,000 Meters
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast 1500 Meters
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
De’Ja Aycock Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Hannah Glover Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Khadijah Kale Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Ayanna King Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Meredith Lorient Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast Heptathlon
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Laneeja Sheppard Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kelsey Valentine Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Caroline Jansen MSU Moorhead Central Heptathlon
Alissa Mears MSU Moorhead Central 800 Meters
Morgan Benesch Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Morgan Benesch Neb.-Kearney Central 5000 Meters
Riley Knebes New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
Amaysia Lake New Haven East 100 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Lane New Haven East Shot Put
Olivia Lane New Haven East Discus
Ianna McGregor New Haven East Triple Jump
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Long Jump
Erica Silhan New Haven East High Jump
Teyana Whyte New Haven East Triple Jump
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Janell Fullerton New Mexico Highlands South Central Shot Put
Janell Fullerton New Mexico Highlands South Central Discus
Janell Fullerton New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Janell Fullerton New Mexico Highlands South Central Heptathlon
Elicia Gallegos New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meters
Elicia Gallegos New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Kristen Montano New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Aleah Johnson North Georgia Southeast 400 Meters
Aleah Johnson North Georgia Southeast 800 Meters
Brittany Truitt North Georgia Southeast 800 Meters
Brittany Truitt North Georgia Southeast 1500 Meters
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Samanthia Johnson Northern Michigan Midwest Discus
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Dakotah Bullen Northern State Central 5000 Meters
Dakotah Bullen Northern State Central 10,000 Meters
Hanneke Oosterwegel Northern State Central 100 Meters
Hanneke Oosterwegel Northern State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Hammond Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Hopkins Northwest Missouri Central Javelin
Sammy Laurenzo Northwest Missouri Central 10,000 Meters
Shelley Laures Northwest Missouri Central Javelin
Madison Arnouts Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 100 Meter Hurdles
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 400 Meter Hurdles
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South Long Jump
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Antwoinisha Bryant Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Antwoinisha Bryant Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Jazmine Elleston Nova Southeastern South 100 Meter Hurdles
Jazmine Elleston Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Jazmine Elleston Nova Southeastern South Triple Jump
Kamaria Johnson Nova Southeastern South Shot Put
Kamaria Johnson Nova Southeastern South Hammer
Sherrelle Jordan Nova Southeastern South 100 Meter Hurdles
Sherrelle Jordan Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Sherrelle Jordan Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Brianna Law Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Sydney Molina Nova Southeastern South Discus
Sydney Molina Nova Southeastern South Hammer
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Krystine Sora Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Krystine Sora Nova Southeastern South Heptathlon
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Carlin Greene Pittsburg State Central Steeplechase
Alyssa Hammons Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Alyssa Hammons Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Allyn Murray Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Discus
Rhema Taylor Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Hannah Benoit-Bucher Point Loma Nazarene West 1500 Meters
Celine Lum Point Loma Nazarene West Pole Vault
Natane Deruytter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ella Fox Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Milan Golding Queens (N.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Konopelski Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Sarah Lucich Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Johanna Schonecker Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East Heptathlon
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 100 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Rachel Hutchinson Roberts Wesleyan East 800 Meters
Rachel Hutchinson Roberts Wesleyan East 1500 Meters
Lauren Huebner Saginaw Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Iris Robinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Iris Robinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Iris Robinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South Steeplechase
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Laura Tobin Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Kirby Neale Saint Martin’s West Hammer
Jona Spiller Saint Martin’s West Javelin
Cara Kelly Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Mary Charleson Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Angela McCowin Seton Hill Atlantic Heptathlon
Nichelle McMillian Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Ameriah Walters Seton Hill Atlantic 200 Meters
Janelle Bandayrel SF State West 4×100 Relay
Timarya Baynard SF State West 200 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 400 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×100 Relay
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×400 Relay
Kennedy Hardeman SF State West 4×400 Relay
Atiya Harvey SF State West 100 Meters
Atiya Harvey SF State West 200 Meters
Atiya Harvey SF State West 4×100 Relay
Atiya Harvey SF State West 4×400 Relay
Alexandra Jones SF State West Shot Put
Alexandra Jones SF State West Hammer
Vanessa Koontz SF State West 4×100 Relay
Vanessa Koontz SF State West 4×400 Relay
Courtney Massengale SF State West Shot Put
Courtney Massengale SF State West Discus
Tiara Derosa Shaw Atlantic Discus
Destinee Williams Shaw Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Morgan DeFloria Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Bryanna Dissinger Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Crystal Hartman Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Kali Hepner Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Paige Shirk Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Abby Wagner Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Long Jump
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Triple Jump
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South High Jump
Promise Clark Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 400 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Bria Dean Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Cheyenne Easley Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Miyah Golden Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
Portia McManis Shorter South Heptathlon
Alexis Smith Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 4×100 Relay
Julia Howley Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 200 Meters
Valda Kabia Simon Fraser West 4×100 Relay
Katherine Lucas Simon Fraser West 100 Meters
Katherine Lucas Simon Fraser West 4×100 Relay
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Kira Pederson Simon Fraser West 4×100 Relay
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Addy Townsend Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Diana Voloshin Simon Fraser West 100 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Crandall Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Jasmine Bailey Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Aerial Dukes Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kennedy Evans Slippery Rock Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Kennedy Evans Slippery Rock Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kennedy Evans Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kadin Hinish Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Emily Horstman Slippery Rock Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Madeline Marshall Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Claudine Blancaflor Southern Arkansas Central 1500 Meters
Kenisha Bryant Southern Arkansas Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Briana Burt Southern Connecticut East 100 Meter Hurdles
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Aalayjhia Cobb Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Lyzandra Fernandes Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East 1500 Meters
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East Steeplechase
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Brooke Krohley Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Erin McKee Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Chaslynn Saucier Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Kiah Strickland Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Kiah Strickland Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Christine Volz Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Oceana Williams Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Jessica Lincoln Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Sahara Brown Southern New Hampshire East Javelin
Ashley Elder Southern New Hampshire East Discus
Alanna Murphy Southern New Hampshire East Triple Jump
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Olivia Bush Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Kiunah Fye Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Skylar Julian Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Lyric King Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sam Stelmaszek Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Kia Tillman Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Paris West Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mary Carr Southwest Baptist Central 800 Meters
Mary Carr Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Natalie O’keefe Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
MaKenna Watson Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Staci Wickersham Southwest Baptist Central Pole Vault
Sam Sunstrom St. Cloud State Central 5000 Meters
Sam Sunstrom St. Cloud State Central 10,000 Meters
Patience Yalartai St. Cloud State Central Triple Jump
Victoria Jones-Alleyne St. Thomas Aquinas East 100 Meter Hurdles
Victoria Jones-Alleyne St. Thomas Aquinas East Long Jump
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 800 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Steeplechase
Ashley Colarusso Stonehill East Pole Vault
Courtney Daggett Stonehill East High Jump
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 100 Meters
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 200 Meters
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East Long Jump
Gaelin Farrell Stonehill East Shot Put
Krista Fernandes Stonehill East 400 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth Hannon Stonehill East Steeplechase
Emily Knox Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Emily Knox Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 800 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Madison Ward Stonehill East High Jump
Claudia Cancello Tampa South 5000 Meters
Clare McMahon Tampa South 5000 Meters
Ariel Ballard Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kara Bickham Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Roxana Hernandez Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Ashley Johnson Tarleton State South Central 400 Meters
Ashley Johnson Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Arianna Stegall Tarleton State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Arianna Stegall Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Markie Abbott Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Ashley Bassett Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Ashley Bassett Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Anitial’a Robins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Verlencia Shaw Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Joy Spann Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Alexandra VanSickle Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
LaGae Brigance Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
LaGae Brigance Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Janeth Navarro Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Rachael Somoye Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Keandria Taylor Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Miaisha Blair Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Mary Boyden Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Brittany Holbrook Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Kristen Massey Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Alexya Peoples Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Laura Tarantino Truman Midwest 10,000 Meters
Christina Carr UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Claudia Cox UC San Diego West 400 Meter Hurdles
Savanna Forry UC San Diego West High Jump
Esther Nofodji UC San Diego West Discus
Andi Harrelson UC-Colorado Springs South Central Javelin
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Wooten UC-Colorado Springs South Central 1500 Meters
Maria Bolibruch U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Nicolyn Brown U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Bree Erickson U-Mary Central 1500 Meters
Jamilee Gordon U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Julia Hammerschmidt U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Nelecia Richards U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Melanie Rodriguez U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 10,000 Meters
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Kaelyn Francis UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Lashonda Tate UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Jada Wallace UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Long Jump
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Heptathlon
Nicole Yeargin Ursuline Midwest 100 Meters
Nicole Yeargin Ursuline Midwest 200 Meters
Phontavia Sawyer Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Kaitlyn Barber Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 800 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Steeplechase
Meredith Fennell Walsh Midwest Heptathlon
Andra Lehotay Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Gabrielle Herriman Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Javelin
Elizabeth Herriman Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Javelin
Karrington Seals Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Stephanie Barrett West Alabama South 800 Meters
Cecelia David West Alabama South 10,000 Meters
Sarah McMillon West Alabama South 1500 Meters
Sarah McMillon West Alabama South 5000 Meters
Sarah Kosenske West Chester Atlantic Triple Jump
Allison Lewis West Chester Atlantic 800 Meters
Caroline McLaughlin West Chester Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Andrea Foster West Georgia South Heptathlon
Trisan Haughton West Georgia South High Jump
Amina Saunders West Georgia South 400 Meter Hurdles
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Lacy Harris West Texas A&M South Central Pole Vault
Kennedy Hudson West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Jasmine Pitts West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Abby Buchan West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Javelin
Lauren Cvechko West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic High Jump
Lauren Cvechko West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Heptathlon
Katie Demi West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Javelin
Sydney Pineault West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Steeplechase
Rachael Huffman Western Oregon West Shot Put
Amanda Short Western Oregon West Javelin
Olivia Woods Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Cydney Branch Western State South Central 800 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Ashley Long Western State South Central Hammer
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Bethany Drake Western Washington West Javelin
Brittany Grant Western Washington West Steeplechase
Jasmine McMullin Western Washington West Triple Jump
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Hayley Campbell Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Hammer
Kelsey Chambers Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Steeplechase
Kelsey Chambers Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000 Meters
Anna Massa Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Pole Vault
Natasha Trott Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 100 Meters
Kaitlyn Workman Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Taylor Gardin Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Discus
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Hammer
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Tiyera Joseph Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Keyua McElveen Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Keyua McElveen Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ruvarshe Mzinde Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ruvarshe Mzinde Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Zuri Thomas Wingate Southeast Hammer
Gianna Thompson Wingate Southeast Heptathlon
Destiny Todd Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Athanette Tucker Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Tarah Young Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Tarah Young Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Tarah Young Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tarah Young Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Heather Buckler Winona State Central Shot Put
Raissa Hansen Winona State Central Steeplechase
Taylor Juresh Winona State Central 4×100 Relay
Nicole Nelson Winona State Central Hammer
Erin Perkins Winona State Central Hammer
Brittany Schyvinck Winona State Central 4×100 Relay
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 200 Meters
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 400 Meters
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 4×100 Relay
Katie Taylor Winona State Central Shot Put
Tamika Tucker Winona State Central 4×100 Relay
Rachel Bonham Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kayla Foy Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100 Meters
Kayla Foy Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ma’Kyia Gayden Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Cierra Thompson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100 Meters
Cierra Thompson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay