2017 Collegiate Indoor Season Bests

Last updated: December 4, 2017

These are the best indoor marks by all collegiate athletes during the 2017 calendar year. An athlete or relay can appear more than once. Marks from November and December from 2016 can be included on this list.

Learn more about the USTFCCCA statistics policy, what all the special symbols mean and see all-time lists.

For official qualifying bests by division, visit TFRRS.org.

updated 3/13/2017

VIEW FULL PDF

 

Men’s 60 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Christian COLEMAN Tennessee 6.45 3/11
     – Coleman {2} Tennessee 6.50q 3/10
(2) Kendal WILLIAMS Georgia 6.51 2/17
     – Coleman {3} Tennessee 6.51 2/4
     – Coleman {4} Tennessee 6.52 2/25
(3) Cameron BURRELL Houston 6.53q 3/10
     – Burrell {2} Houston 6.54 3/11
     – Coleman {5} Tennessee 6.54q 2/24
     – Coleman {5} Tennessee 6.54 1/14
(4) Jaylen BACON Arkansas State 6.56 3/11
     – Coleman {7} Tennessee 6.56q 1/13
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(5) Kyree KING Oregon 6.57q 3/10
(6) Senoj-Jay GIVANS Texas 6.59 3/11
(6) Mario BURKE Houston 6.59 2/25
(6) Darryl HARAWAY Florida State 6.59 2/11
(6) Hakim MONTGOMERY Troy 6.59q 1/28
(6) Brandon CARNES Northern Iowa 6.59 1/21
(6) Rafael SCOTT South Alabama 6.59 1/21

 

Men’s 200 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Christian COLEMAN Tennessee 20.11 3/11
(2) Jereem RICHARDS Alabama 20.31 3/11
(3) Just’N THYMES Southern California 20.36 3/11
     – Coleman {2} Tennessee 20.46 2/11
     – Thymes {2} Southern California 20.47 2/11
     – Thymes {3} Southern California 20.49q 3/10
(4) Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKE LSU 20.49 2/11
     – Coleman {3} Tennessee 20.49 1/27
     – Richards {2} Alabama 20.50q 3/10
     – Coleman {4} Tennessee 20.51q 3/10
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(5) Cameron WILLIAMS Boston University 20.57 2/19
(6) Fred KERLEY Texas A&M 20.58 1/27
(7) Christopher BELCHER North Carolina A&T 20.59 2/26
(8) Kenzo COTTON Arkansas 20.65q 3/10
(9) Jamiel TRIMBLE Air Force 20.67A 2/25
(9) Ncincilili TITI South Carolina 20.67 2/11
Oversized Track Times
     – Richards Alabama 20.34 OT 2/25
     – Coleman Tennessee 20.50 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Nick GRAY Ohio State 20.58 OT 2/25
Kenzo COTTON Arkansas 20.65 OT 2/25

 

Men’s 400 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Fred KERLEY Texas A&M 44.85 3/11
     – Kerley {2} Texas A&M 45.02 2/11
     – Kerley {3} Texas A&M 45.10q 3/10
(2) Kunle FASASI Florida 45.57q 3/10
(3) Michael CHERRY LSU 45.64 3/11
(4) Mylik KERLEY Texas A&M 45.68q 3/10
     – Kerley {2} Texas A&M 45.75 3/11
     – Cherry {2} LSU 45.81q 3/10
     – Cherry {3} LSU 45.84 2/11
     – Cherry {4} LSU 45.91 1/28
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(5) Eric JANISE Arkansas 46.01q 3/10
(6) Steven GAYLE Alabama 46.02 3/11
(7) Eric FUTCH Florida 46.16 3/11
(7) Obi IGBOKWE Arkansas 46.16 2/11
(9) Byron ROBINSON Texas 46.34 2/11
(10) Kyle COLLINS Texas Tech 46.35 2/11
Oversized Track Times
     – Kerley Texas A&M 44.94q OT 2/24
     – Kerley {2} Texas A&M 45.21 OT 2/25
Izaiah BROWN Rutgers 45.32 OT 2/25
Akeem BLOOMFIELD Auburn 45.43 OT 2/25
     – Bloomfield {2} Auburn 45.49q OT 2/24
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Obi IGBOKWE Arkansas 45.73 OT 2/25
Mar’yea HARRIS Iowa 45.75 OT 2/25
Steven GAYLE Alabama 45.97 OT 2/25
Myles PRINGLE Ashland 46.11 OT 12/10
Jermaine GRIFFITH Rutgers 46.15 OT 2/25
George CADDICK Baylor 46.17 OT 2/25
Stephan JAMES Mississippi State 46.26 OT 2/25
Warren HAZEL Southern Illinois 46.26 OT 2/11
Jeffrey GREEN Clemson 46.27 OT 2/25
Andrew NEAL Nebraska 46.35 OT 2/25

 

Men’s 800 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Emmanuel KORIR UTEP 1:46.75A 2/4
(2) Michael SARUNI UTEP 1:46.90A 2/4
(3) Daniel KUHN Indiana 1:47.03 1/21
(4) Andres ARROYO Florida 1:47.25 1/28
     – Korir {2} UTEP 1:47.48 3/11
(5) Drew PIAZZA Virginia Tech 1:47.62 3/11
     – Korir {3} UTEP 1:47.62q 3/10
(6) Robert HEPPENSTALL Wake Forest 1:47.63 1/28
(7) Carlton ORANGE Arkansas 1:47.78 1/28
(8) Joseph WHITE Georgetown 1:47.79 3/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(9) Devin DIXON Texas A&M 1:47.85 2/11
(10) Isaiah HARRIS Penn State 1:47.94 3/11
Oversized Track Times
Patrick JOSEPH Virginia Tech 1:46.23 OT 2/25
Drew PIAZZA Virginia Tech 1:46.42 OT 2/25
Daniel KUHN Indiana 1:46.42 OT 2/4
Joseph WHITE Georgetown 1:46.44 OT 2/11
Emmanuel KORIR UTEP 1:46.50 OT 1/14
Isaiah HARRIS Penn State 1:46.65 OT 1/21
Eliud RUTTO Middle Tennessee 1:46.70 OT 2/11
Robert HEPPENSTALL Wake Forest 1:46.71 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Andres ARROYO Florida 1:47.18 OT 2/25
Avery BARTLETT Georgia Tech 1:47.32 OT 2/25
Carter LILLY Iowa 1:47.33 OT 2/4
Blair HENDERSON LSU 1:47.34 OT 2/11
Abraham ALVARADO BYU 1:47.46 OT 2/11
Craig ENGELS Ole Miss 1:47.54 OT 2/25
Ryan MANAHAN Ole Miss 1:47.76 OT 2/11

 

Men’s Mile

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Edward CHESEREK Oregon 3:52.01 2/26
(2) Adam PALAMAR Syracuse 3:57.39 1/28
(3) Ned WILLIG Michigan 3:58.09 1/28
(4) Liam DEE Iona 3:58.19 2/26
(5) Brian BARRAZA Houston 3:58.66 12/10
(6) Sampson LAARI Middle Tennessee 3:58.75 2/26
(7) William SHEERAN Michigan 3:59.15 1/28
(8) Chris HATLER Penn 3:59.21 2/11
     – Cheserek {2} Oregon 3:59.30q 3/10
(9) Paul DUFFEY Northeastern 3:59.30 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Connor MORA Michigan 3:59.36 1/28
Oversized Track Times
Joshua THOMPSON Oklahoma State 3:56.89 OT 2/11
Matthew MATON Oregon 3:58.34 OT 2/11
Thomas JOYCE California 3:58.47 OT 2/11
Matthew FAYERS Oklahoma State 3:58.53 OT 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Tim GORMAN Oregon 3:58.78 OT 2/11
Colby GILBERT Washington 3:58.96 OT 1/14

 

Men’s 3000 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Edward CHESEREK Oregon 7:46.85 1/28
(2) Morgan MCDONALD Wisconsin 7:51.19 2/4
(3) MJ ERB Ole Miss 7:54.77 1/28
     – Cheserek {2} Oregon 7:55.91 3/11
(4) Justyn KNIGHT Syracuse 7:56.21 3/11
(5) Sydney GIDABUDAY Adams State 7:56.88 3/11
(6) Marc SCOTT Tulsa 7:57.19 3/11
(7) Aaron BAUMGARTEN Michigan 7:57.32 1/28
(8) Erik PETERSON Butler 7:57.34 1/21
(9) Vincent KIPROP Missouri Southern 7:57.49 3/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Iliass AOUANI Syracuse 7:57.67 1/28
Oversized Track Times
Colby GILBERT Washington 7:45.71 OT 1/28
Marc SCOTT Tulsa 7:47.57 OT 2/11
Justyn KNIGHT Syracuse 7:47.82 OT 2/11
Clayton YOUNG BYU 7:49.76 OT 1/28
Jack KEELAN Stanford 7:51.20 OT 2/11
Erik PETERSON Butler 7:51.21 OT 2/4
Joe KLECKER Colorado 7:51.43 OT 2/11
John DRESSEL Colorado 7:51.44 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Scott CARPENTER Georgetown 7:51.51 OT 2/11
Garrett CORCORAN California 7:52.10 OT 2/25
Matthew MATON Oregon 7:52.51 OT 2/25
Brian BARRAZA Houston 7:53.60 OT 2/11
Ben SAAREL Colorado 7:53.74 OT 2/11
Zach PERRIN Colorado 7:55.68 OT 2/11
Jefferson ABBEY Colorado State 7:56.48 OT 2/11
Willy FINK Eastern Michigan 7:57.11 OT 2/11

 

Men’s 5000 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Marc SCOTT Tulsa 13:38.87 12/9
(2) Edward CHESEREK Oregon 13:41.20 3/10
(3) Vincent KIPROP Missouri Southern 13:42.42 3/11
     – Scott {2} Tulsa 13:43.83 3/10
(4) Zach HERRIOTT Virginia 13:45.37 2/4
(5) Amon TERER Campbell 13:47.01 3/10
(6) John DRESSEL Colorado 13:47.84 3/10
(7) Alfred CHELANGA Alabama 13:48.36 3/10
(8) Erik PETERSON Butler 13:49.83 3/10
(9) MJ ERB Ole Miss 13:51.73 3/10
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Tyler DAY Northern Arizona 13:53.93 3/10
Oversized Track Times
Edward CHESEREK Oregon 13:32.59 OT 2/11
Colby GILBERT Washington 13:34.85 OT 2/11
Erik PETERSON Butler 13:40.90 OT 2/11
John DRESSEL Colorado 13:42.57 OT 2/11
Amon TERER Campbell 13:42.78 OT 2/11
MJ ERB Ole Miss 13:43.55 OT 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Matthew BAXTER Northern Arizona 13:44.27 OT 2/11
Jerrell MOCK Colorado State 13:44.65 OT 2/11
Clayton YOUNG BYU 13:45.25 OT 2/11
Jonathan GREEN Georgetown 13:45.73 OT 2/11
Grant FISCHER Colorado State 13:46.58 OT 2/11
Alex SHORT San Francisco 13:47.57 OT 2/11
Alfred CHELANGA Alabama 13:48.12 OT 2/11
Rory LINKLETTER BYU 13:49.00 OT 2/11
Tyler DAY Northern Arizona 13:49.53 OT 2/11
CJ ALBERTSON Arizona State 13:50.24 OT 2/11
Justyn KNIGHT Syracuse 13:50.27 OT 2/25
Antony KOSGEI UTEP 13:50.74 OT 2/11
Tanner ANDERSON Oregon 13:51.69 OT 2/11
Fred HUXHAM Washington 13:51.87 OT 2/11
Colin BENNIE Syracuse 13:51.93 OT 2/11
George PARSONS NC State 13:52.26 OT 2/25
Amon KEMBOI Campbell 13:52.49 OT 2/11

 

Men’s 60 Meter Hurdles

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Grant HOLLOWAY Florida 7.58 3/11
     – Holloway Florida 7.58 2/11
(2) Chad ZALLOW Youngstown State 7.61 2/26
     – Zallow Youngstown State 7.61 2/17
     – Zallow Youngstown State 7.61 2/11
     – Zallow Youngstown State 7.61 2/4
(3) Aaron MALLETT Iowa 7.63 2/25
(3) Michael DICKSON North Carolina A&T 7.63 2/4
     – Holloway {3} Florida 7.63 1/7
     – Holloway {4} Florida 7.64q 3/10
     – Holloway {4} Florida 7.64 2/25
     – Holloway {4} Florida 7.64q 2/11
     – Mallett {2} Iowa 7.64 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(5) Freddie CRITTENDEN Syracuse 7.65 2/25
(6) Nick ANDERSON Kentucky 7.69q 3/10
(6) David KENDZIERA Illinois 7.69 2/25
(8) Ashtyn DAVIS California 7.71q 3/10
(9) Ruebin WALTERS Alabama 7.72 2/25
(9) Welington ZAZA Auburn 7.72 2/25
(9) Braxton CANADY Oregon 7.72A 2/11

 

Men’s 4×400 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Texas A&M 3:02.52 1/28
     – TEXAS A&M {2} 3:02.80 3/11
     – TEXAS A&M {3} 3:03.30 2/11
(2) Florida 3:03.52 3/11
(3) Arkansas 3:04.88 2/11
(4) Texas 3:04.95 2/11
     – FLORIDA {2} 3:05.14 2/11
     – ARKANSAS {2} 3:05.34 3/11
     – TEXAS A&M {4} 3:05.41 1/14
(5) Texas Tech 3:05.49 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(6) LSU 3:05.53 3/11
(7) Southern California 3:05.57A 2/4
(8) Iowa 3:05.60 3/11
(9) Alabama 3:06.06 3/11
(10) Baylor 3:06.08 2/4
Oversized Track Times
Texas A&M 3:02.39 OT 2/25
Florida 3:02.73 OT 2/25
Alabama 3:02.92 OT 2/25
     – ALABAMA {2} 3:04.73 OT 2/18
Penn State 3:04.80 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Iowa 3:04.93 OT 2/25
LSU 3:05.45 OT 2/25
Kansas 3:05.57 OT 2/18
Iowa State 3:05.61 OT 2/18
Nebraska 3:06.06 OT 2/25
Mississippi State 3:06.07 OT 2/18

 

Men’s Distance Medley Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Oregon 9:30.86 1/28
(2) Ole Miss 9:31.32 3/10
(3) Virginia Tech 9:33.35 3/10
(4) Georgetown 9:33.42 3/10
     – OREGON {2} 9:33.52 3/10
     – GEORGETOWN {2} 9:33.59 1/28
(5) Oklahoma State 9:33.93 1/28
(6) Stanford 9:34.15 1/28
(7) Indiana 9:34.17 3/10
     – OLE MISS {2} 9:34.24 2/18
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Middle Tennessee 9:34.52 1/28
(9) LSU 9:36.22 1/28
(10) Arkansas 9:37.78 2/18
Oversized Track Times
Indiana 9:28.14 OT 2/18
Stanford 9:28.72 OT 2/18
Oklahoma State 9:28.83 OT 2/18
Minnesota 9:30.48 OT 2/18
Virginia Tech 9:31.05 OT 2/25
UTEP 9:31.13 OT 2/11
     – VIRGINIA TECH {2} 9:31.15 OT 2/11
Georgetown 9:31.26 OT 2/18
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
LSU 9:31.66 OT 2/18
BYU 9:31.68 OT 2/18
Michigan 9:32.13 OT 2/18
Florida State 9:33.39 OT 2/25
Arkansas 9:33.61 OT 2/25
California 9:34.11 OT 2/25
Notre Dame 9:36.15 OT 2/25
Northeastern 9:37.56 OT 2/18

 

Men’s High Jump

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Randall CUNNINGHAM II Southern California 2.27m 7-5¼ 2/25
(2) Trey CULVER Texas Tech 2.26m 7-5 3/11
(2) Kyle LANDON Southern Illinois 2.26m 7-5 3/11
     – Landon {2} Southern Illinois 2.25m 7-4½ 2/26
(4) Kyle LANDON Southern Illinois 2.25m 7-4½ 2/26
(4) Clayton BROWN Florida 2.25m 7-4½ 1/7
(6) Christoff BRYAN Kansas State 2.24m 7-4¼ 2/25
     – Cunningham II {2} Southern California 2.24m 7-4¼ 2/25
     – Brown {2} Florida 2.24m 7-4¼ 2/11
(6) Dakarai HIGHTOWER Doane (Neb.) 2.24m 7-4¼ 1/7
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Keenon LAINE Georgia 2.23m 7-3¾ 3/11
(9) Mikel SMITH Saint Martin’s 2.22m 7-3¼ 3/11
(9) Ken LEGASSEY Arkansas 2.22m 7-3¼ 2/17
(9) Darius CARBIN Georgia 2.22m 7-3¼ 1/28
(9) Damar ROBINSON Louisville 2.22m 7-3¼ 1/14

 

Men’s Pole Vault

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Chris NILSEN South Dakota 5.70m 18-8¼ 3/10
     – Nilsen South Dakota 5.70m 18-8¼ 2/11
(2) Deakin VOLZ Virginia Tech 5.66m 18-6¾ 2/18
(3) Kyle PATER Air Force 5.65mA 18-6½ 2/25
     – Nilsen {3} South Dakota 5.65m+ 18-6½ 2/11
     – Nilsen {4} South Dakota 5.63m 18-5½ 2/25
     – Nilsen {5} South Dakota 5.61m 18-4¾ 2/4
     – Nilsen {6} South Dakota 5.60m+ 18-4½ 3/10
(4) Adrian VALLES Cincinnati 5.60m 18-4½ 2/25
     – Pater {2} Air Force 5.60mA 18-4½ 2/3
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(5) Audie WYATT Texas A&M 5.55m 18-2½ 3/10
(5) Torben LADIG Virginia Tech 5.55m 18-2½ 2/25
(7) Jake ALBRIGHT Kansas 5.54m 18-2 1/21
(8) Devin KING Southeastern Louisiana 5.51m 18-1 2/23
(8) Matthew LUDWIG Akron 5.51m 18-1 2/17
(10) Tim EHRHARDT Michigan State 5.50m 18-½ 3/10
(10) Barrett POTH Texas 5.50m 18-½ 2/11
(10) Nate RICHARTZ Notre Dame 5.50m 18-½ 2/11

 

Men’s Long Jump

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Julian HARVEY SIUE 8.17m 26-9¾ 2/25
     – Harvey {2} SIUE 8.06m 26-5½ 2/11
(2) Grant HOLLOWAY Florida 8.05m 26-5 1/21
(3) KeAndre BATES Florida 8.04m 26-4½ 3/10
     – Bates Florida 8.04m 26-4½ 2/25
     – Bates {3} Florida 8.02m 26-3¾ 2/25
(4) Damarcus SIMPSON Oregon 8.01m 26-3½ 1/28
     – Bates {4} Florida 8.00m+ 26-3 3/10
     – Harvey {3} SIUE 8.00m+ 26-3 2/25
(5) Travonn WHITE Arkansas 7.93m 26-¼ 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(6) Will WILLIAMS Texas A&M 7.89m 25-10¾ 3/10
(6) Charles BROWN Texas Tech 7.89m 25-10¾ 2/25
(6) Terrell MCCLAIN Akron 7.89mA 25-10¾ 2/11
(9) Jacob FINCHAM-DUKES Oklahoma State 7.86mA 25-9½ 2/11
(9) O’Shea WILSON Iowa 7.86m 25-9½ 1/14

 

Men’s Triple Jump

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Clive PULLEN Arkansas 17.19m 56-4¾ 2/11
     – Pullen {2} Arkansas 16.86m 55-3¾ 3/11
     – Pullen {3} Arkansas 16.83m+ 55-2¾ 2/11
     – Pullen {4} Arkansas 16.82m+ 55-2¼ 3/11
(2) KeAndre BATES Florida 16.81m 55-2 2/25
     – Pullen {5} Arkansas 16.78m+ 55-¾ 2/11
     – Bates {2} Florida 16.76m 55-0 2/11
     – Pullen {6} Arkansas 16.70m+ 54-9½ 3/11
     – Bates {3} Florida 16.66m 54-8 1/28
     – Pullen {7} Arkansas 16.66m 54-8 1/13
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(3) Clayton BROWN Florida 16.58m 54-4¾ 2/25
(4) Hayden MCCLAIN Oklahoma 16.56m 54-4 2/11
(5) O’Brien WASOME Texas 16.49m 54-1¼ 3/11
(6) Michael SANDLE Minnesota State 16.42m 53-10½ 2/25
(7) Jordan SCOTT Virginia 16.36m 53-8¼ 2/4
(8) Eric BETHEA Indiana 16.34m 53-7½ 2/11
(9) Scotty NEWTON TCU 16.26m 53-4¼ 2/10
(10) Michael TILLER Bethune-Cookman 16.10m 52-10 1/29

 

Men’s Shot Put

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Mostafa HASSAN Colorado State 21.30mA 69-10¾ 2/25
     – Hassan {2} Colorado State 21.27m 69-9½ 3/10
     – Hassan {3} Colorado State 20.82mA+ 68-3¾ 2/25
     – Hassan {4} Colorado State 20.58mA+ 67-6¼ 2/25
     – Hassan {5} Colorado State 20.49m+ 67-2¾ 3/10
(2) Jared KERN Southern Illinois 20.47m 67-2 2/11
     – Hassan {6} Colorado State 20.36m+ 66-9¾ 3/10
     – Hassan {7} Colorado State 20.33mA 66-8½ 2/11
     – Hassan {8} Colorado State 20.18mA 66-2½ 2/11
     – Hassan {9} Colorado State 20.10mA 65-11½ 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(3) Filip MIHALJEVIC Virginia 19.97m 65-6¼ 2/25
(4) Denzel COMENENTIA Georgia 19.88m 65-2¾ 3/10
(5) Cole CEBAN Kansas 19.85m 65-1½ 1/28
(6) Oghenakpobo EFEKORO Virginia 19.84m 65-1¼ 3/10
(7) Dotun OGUNDEJI UCLA 19.80m 64-11½ 2/25
(8) Willie MORRISON Indiana 19.79m 64-11¼ 2/25
(9) Nicholas DEMALINE Ohio State 19.76m 64-10 2/25
(10) Matthew KATNIK Southern California 19.75m 64-9¾ 2/25

 

Men’s Weight Throw

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Johnnie JACKSON LSU 23.56m 77-3¾ 1/21
(2) Gleb DUDAREV Kansas 23.44m 76-11 2/11
(3) Rudy WINKLER Cornell 23.32m 76-6¼ 2/4
(4) Grant CARTWRIGHT Michigan 23.31m 76-5¾ 2/25
     – Jackson {2} LSU 23.21m+ 76-1¾ 1/21
(5) Daniel HAUGH Alabama 23.06m 75-8 2/25
     – Winkler {2} Cornell 23.05m 75-7½ 2/26
     – Dudarev {2} Kansas 23.00m 75-5½ 1/28
     – Dudarev {3} Kansas 22.97m+ 75-4½ 1/28
     – Dudarev {4} Kansas 22.94m+ 75-3¼ 1/28
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(6) Jordan YOUNG Virginia 22.91m 75-2 2/3
(7) Adam KELLY Princeton 22.62m 74-2½ 2/26
(8) Joseph ELLIS Michigan 22.49m 73-9½ 2/25
(9) AG KRUGER III South Dakota 22.30m 73-2 2/11
(10) Alex POURSANIDIS Georgia 22.25m 73-0 2/25

 

Men’s Heptathlon

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Devon WILLIAMS Georgia 6177 3/11
(2) Tim DUCKWORTH Kentucky 6165 3/11
(3) Luca WIELAND Minnesota 6089 12/3
(4) Karl SALURI Georgia 6051 3/11
     – Williams {2} Georgia 6047 OT 2/25
     – Duckworth {2} Kentucky 6006 2/4
(5) Hunter PRICE Colorado State 5996 3/11
(6) Lindon VICTOR Texas A&M 5976 3/11
(7) Harrison WILLIAMS Stanford 5970 3/11
     – Price {2} Colorado State 5906A 12/9
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Steven BASTIEN Michigan 5843 OT 2/4
(9) Steele WASIK Texas 5817 OT 2/25
(10) Hunter VEITH Wichita State 5813 2/26
(11) Wolf MAHLER Texas 5804 OT 2/25
(12) Jonathan WELLS Illinois 5786 3/11

 

Men’s 55 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dawson LACK Eastern Washington 6.24 12/3
(2) Jaylen BACON Arkansas State 6.29q 12/3
(3) Davon DEMOSS Memphis 6.30 1/28
     – Bacon {2} Arkansas State 6.30 12/3
(4) Jonah MATHEWS Eastern Washington 6.34 12/3
(5) Jose GARCIA Eastern Washington 6.35 12/3
(5) Kodiak LANDIS Central Washington 6.35 12/3
(7) Stetson SARTOR Utah Valley 6.37 12/3
(8) James GLENN Kentucky Wesleyan 6.38 2/25
(8) Jamal WATKINS Birmingham-Southern 6.38 2/17
     – Watkins Birmingham-Southern 6.38 2/11
(8) Solomon AFFUL Middle Tennessee 6.38 2/4
(8) Austin UPMEYER Eastern Washington 6.38 12/3
     – Mathews {2} Eastern Washington 6.38 12/3

 

Men’s 300 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amir JAMES Northwestern State 32.79qA 3/4
(2) Grant HOLLOWAY Florida 32.80 1/7
(3) Kunle FASASI Florida 33.09 1/7
(4) Izaiah BROWN Rutgers 33.12 1/14
(5) Christian COLEMAN Tennessee 33.26 12/9
(6) Cordell LAMB Clemson 33.50 1/14
(7) Alton ELIPHAR Florida International 33.54 1/13
(8) Nathan STROTHER Tennessee 33.64 12/9
(9) Maurice FREEMAN Georgia 33.67 1/7
(10) Rodney ROWE North Carolina A&T 33.77 1/7
Oversized Track Times
Desmond PALMER Pittsburgh 33.61 OT 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Rico GOMEZ George Mason 33.69 OT 2/11

 

Men’s 500 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Matthew LELIEVER Albany 1:02.06 2/25
(2) Myles MARSHALL Harvard 1:02.10 1/29
(3) Miles PARISH Arizona 1:02.22 2/4
(4) Nathan GAINEY Navy 1:02.49 2/19
(5) Tyrell MADDOX Army West Point 1:02.61 2/19
(6) Jaelen WILLIAMS Hampton 1:02.70 3/4
(7) Max HAENSEL Brown 1:02.72 2/26
(8) Wayne WILLIAMS Stony Brook 1:02.74 2/25
(9) Anthony JOHNSON Ohio State 1:02.76 2/4
(10) Rayon BLACK Hampton 1:02.84 2/4

 

Men’s 600 Yards

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jamarice PRESTON UMKC 1:11.53 12/2
(2) Matthew ANYIWO Kansas 1:11.81 1/28
(3) Thomas LAROCHE Emporia State 1:11.85 1/20
(4) Strymar LIVINGSTON Kansas 1:11.92 1/12
(5) MALIQUE SMITH Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:12.04 1/14
(6) Brandon SINGLETON Oklahoma State 1:12.21 1/21
(7) Tre’Tez KINNAIRD Oklahoma State 1:12.45 1/21
(8) Wade GARDNER Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:12.47 1/14
(9) Bradley JOHNSON Oklahoma State 1:12.73 12/10
(10) Tyler JACKSON Oklahoma State 1:12.87 1/21
Oversized Track Times
Jaymes DENNISON Iowa State 1:08.97 OT 2/25
     – Dennison {2} Iowa State 1:09.35 OT 2/25
Byron ROBINSON Texas 1:09.54 OT 2/25
Derrick MOKALENG TCU 1:09.59 OT 2/25
     – Mokaleng {2} TCU 1:09.65 OT 2/25
Roshon ROOMES Iowa State 1:09.76 OT 2/25
Kevin MCCLANAHAN TCU 1:09.82 OT 2/25
Caleb DICKSON Baylor 1:09.85 OT 2/25
Brandon SINGLETON Oklahoma State 1:09.97 OT 2/25
     – McClanahan {2} TCU 1:10.13 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Zacharias CURRAN Baylor 1:10.23 OT 1/21
Decano CRONIN Fort Hays State 1:11.57 OT 1/28
Brandon MOORE Baylor 1:12.03 OT 1/21
Danny LELAND Baylor 1:12.09 OT 1/21
Grey HOWARD Tulsa 1:12.10 OT 12/10
Brian GONZALES Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1:12.21 OT 1/28
Cody JOHNSON Kansas 1:12.86 OT 1/21

 

Men’s 600 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Isaiah HARRIS Penn State 1:14.96 1/28
(2) Emmanuel KORIR UTEP 1:14.97A 1/21
(3) Daniel KUHN Indiana 1:15.88 1/28
     – Kuhn {2} Indiana 1:16.11 1/14
(4) Jaymes DENNISON Iowa State 1:16.84 1/21
(5) Strymar LIVINGSTON Kansas 1:16.93 2/4
(6) Jonah KOECH UTEP 1:17.24A 1/21
(7) Drew PIAZZA Virginia Tech 1:17.26 2/18
(8) Tre HINDS Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1:17.29A 1/21
(9) Carter LILLY Iowa 1:17.30 1/21
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Vincent CRISP Texas Tech 1:17.60A 2/4
Oversized Track Times
Daniel KUHN Indiana 1:15.23 OT 2/25
Nate ROESE Minnesota 1:15.55 OT 2/25
Anthony JOHNSON Ohio State 1:15.99 OT 2/25
     – Roese {2} Minnesota 1:16.25q OT 2/24
Moujtaba MOHAMMED Nebraska 1:16.55 OT 2/25
     – Johnson {2} Ohio State 1:16.57 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Carter LILLY Iowa 1:17.20 OT 2/4
Corbin ELLIS Wisconsin 1:17.31 OT 2/25
Austin LIETZ Iowa 1:17.40q OT 2/24

 

Men’s 1000 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Neil GOURLEY Virginia Tech 2:20.54 2/18
(2) Noah KAUPPILA Princeton 2:21.52 2/11
(3) Vincent CIATTEI Virginia Tech 2:21.63 2/18
(4) Joseph WHITE Georgetown 2:21.96 1/14
(5) Isaiah HARRIS Penn State 2:22.14 1/14
(6) Paul DUFFEY Northeastern 2:22.57 3/4
(7) Daniel JASKOWAK Virginia Tech 2:22.70 2/18
     – Gourley {2} Virginia Tech 2:22.79 1/21
(8) Matti GROLL Boston University 2:22.86 2/11
(9) Domenic PERRETTA Penn State 2:23.06 1/14
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Diego ZARATE Virginia Tech 2:23.16 2/18
Oversized Track Times
Joshua THOMPSON Oklahoma State 2:22.07 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Justine KIPROTICH Michigan State 2:23.06 OT 2/11

 

Men’s 1500 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Chris HATLER Penn 3:44.01 2/4
(2) Dylan BLANKENBAKER Oklahoma 3:47.72 2/4
(3) Carlos VILLARREAL Arizona 3:47.92 2/4
(4) Alex ROGERS Texas 3:49.46 2/4
(5) Olin HACKER Wisconsin 3:50.67 2/4
(6) Sam RITZ Columbia 3:50.90 2/4
(7) Russell SANDVOLD Wisconsin 3:51.32 2/4
(8) Spencer DODDS Texas 3:53.76 2/4
(9) Joseph WHITE Georgetown 3:55.69 12/3
(10) Cooper BARTH Wisconsin 3:56.39 2/4

 

Men’s 55 Meter Hurdles

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jalen HUNTER Colorado State 7.31A 2/17
(1) Jordan CHARLES Wyoming 7.31 12/9
(3) Jaron THOMAS Colorado 7.34 12/9
     – Charles {2} Wyoming 7.35q 12/9
     – Charles {3} Wyoming 7.42A 2/17
     – Thomas {2} Colorado 7.42q 12/9
(4) Jamil PEEPLES Arkansas State 7.44 12/3
(5) Scott CARTER Wyoming 7.46 12/9
(6) Bobby COOKS Aurora 7.48 2/25
(6) Jake LINDACHER TCNJ 7.48 2/3
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Connor TROYER Mount Union 7.52 2/25
(9) Nate BOWIE Rider 7.55 2/3
(10) Dylan KALINAY Simpson (Iowa) 7.56 2/25

 

Men’s 4×200 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.72 2/25
(2) Simpson (Iowa) 1:28.79 2/25
     – BETHEL (MINN.) {2} 1:28.96 2/4
(3) York (Neb.) 1:28.98 2/18
(4) Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.15 2/18
(5) Mount Union 1:29.40 2/25
(6) Rowan 1:29.74 2/20
(7) John Carroll 1:29.83 2/25
(8) Oklahoma Baptist 1:29.84 2/18
(9) Dubuque 1:30.12 2/25
(9) Lindenwood 1:30.12 1/28

 

Men’s 4×800 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Connecticut 7:27.12 3/4
(2) American 7:31.30 2/19
(3) Duke 7:31.79 2/4
(4) Villanova 7:32.73 2/25
(5) Columbia 7:32.88 2/26
(6) Indiana 7:32.95 1/21
(7) Army West Point 7:33.06 2/19
(8) Bucknell 7:33.13 2/19
(9) Princeton 7:33.28 2/26
(10) Dartmouth 7:35.51 2/26

 

Men’s 4×1600 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dickinson 17:53.15 2/11
(2) Messiah 17:58.79 2/11
(3) Minnesota Duluth 18:01.40 1/21
(4) McDaniel 18:39.65 2/11
     – MINNESOTA DULUTH {2} 18:42.12 1/21
(5) UW-Superior 18:55.01 1/21
     – MINNESOTA DULUTH {3} 19:01.54 1/21
(6) Juniata 19:25.03 2/11
(7) Houghton 19:33.54 12/9
(8) St. Scholastica 20:03.86 1/21
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(9) Alfred 20:15.61 12/9

 

Men’s Sprint Medley Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Marist 3:33.93 12/9
(2) Bucknell 3:34.10 1/7
(3) UMBC 3:35.23 1/7
(4) Wagner 3:35.45 12/9
(5) Wabash 3:36.05 1/14
(6) Minnesota Duluth 3:36.23 1/21
(7) St. Norbert 3:36.31 2/25
(8) Ripon 3:37.63 2/25
     – BUCKNELL {2} 3:38.47 1/7
(9) Beloit 3:39.26 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Knox 3:39.45 2/25

 

Men’s Pentathlon

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Max ESTILL Kansas State 3405 12/9
(2) Christopher BRYAN UMKC 3309 12/9
(3) Evan LEE Penn 3116 2/4
(4) Zane LOCKHART UMKC 3082 12/9
(5) Logan LAMB Baker (Kan.) 3004 12/9
(6) Jaeden WATSON Army West Point 2922 12/3
(7) Jasper SCHIEDEL Kansas State 2851 12/9
(8) Joseph JORDAN Penn 2842 2/4
(9) Austin BITTENBENDER Ursinus 2773 2/4
(10) Naquore DAVIS Army West Point 2552 12/3

 

Women’s 60 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hannah CUNLIFFE Oregon 7.07A 2/11
     – Cunliffe {2} Oregon 7.13q 3/10
     – Cunliffe {2} Oregon 7.13 1/28
     – Cunliffe {4} Oregon 7.14 3/11
(2) Javianne OLIVER Kentucky 7.14q 3/10
     – Cunliffe {5} Oregon 7.15 2/25
     – Oliver {2} Kentucky 7.16 3/11
(3) Deajah STEVENS Oregon 7.17q 3/10
(3) Ashley HENDERSON San Diego State 7.17A 2/25
     – Henderson {2} San Diego State 7.18q 3/10
(5) Aleia HOBBS LSU 7.18 2/25
     – Oliver {3} Kentucky 7.18 1/21
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(6) Mikiah BRISCO LSU 7.19 1/28
(7) Ariana WASHINGTON Oregon 7.20 3/11
(7) Destiny SMITH-BARNETT UNLV 7.20A 2/25
(9) Quanesha BURKS Alabama 7.21q 3/10
(9) Kortnei JOHNSON LSU 7.21q 3/10
(9) Teahna DANIELS Texas 7.21 1/21

 

Women’s 200 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Ariana WASHINGTON Oregon 22.42 3/11
(2) Hannah CUNLIFFE Oregon 22.53 3/11
(3) Deanna HILL Southern California 22.54 3/11
     – Washington {2} Oregon 22.57q 3/10
     – Cunliffe {2} Oregon 22.60A 2/11
(4) Deajah STEVENS Oregon 22.65 1/28
     – Cunliffe {3} Oregon 22.74q 3/10
     – Hill {2} Southern California 22.74 2/11
     – Washington {3} Oregon 22.80A 2/11
(5) Ashley HENDERSON San Diego State 22.81A 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(6) Jada MARTIN LSU 22.85q 3/10
(7) Brittany BROWN Iowa 22.86q 3/10
(8) Gabby THOMAS Harvard 22.88 2/26
(9) Diamond SPAULDING Texas A&M 22.94q 3/10
(10) Kendall ELLIS Southern California 22.97 2/11
Oversized Track Times
Brittany BROWN Iowa 22.79q OT 2/24
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Shakima WIMBLEY Miami (Fla.) 22.83 OT 2/25
Not Considered For Lists
Deajah STEVENS Oregon 22.28q dq 3/10

 

Women’s 400 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Shakima WIMBLEY Miami (Fla.) 51.07 3/11
(1) Kendall ELLIS Southern California 51.07 3/11
     – Wimbley {2} Miami (Fla.) 51.53 2/11
     – Ellis {2} Southern California 51.59q 3/10
(3) Chrisann GORDON Texas 51.71 2/11
(4) Carly MUSCARO Merrimack 51.78 3/11
     – Wimbley {3} Miami (Fla.) 51.78q 3/10
(5) Sage WATSON Arizona 51.84 3/11
(6) Daina HARPER Arkansas 51.93 3/11
     – Watson {2} Arizona 52.00A 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(7) Sharrika BARNETT Florida 52.07 1/28
(8) Tovea JENKINS Johnson C. Smith 52.13 3/11
(9) Alex GHOLSTON Alabama 52.23 3/11
(10) Cameron PETTIGREW Southern California 52.45 2/11
Oversized Track Times
     – Wimbley Miami (Fla.) 51.20 OT 2/25
     – Wimbley {2} Miami (Fla.) 51.28 OT 1/21
     – Ellis Southern California 51.52 OT 1/21
Daina HARPER Arkansas 51.77 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Zola GOLDEN Texas 52.11 OT 2/25
Brittny ELLIS Miami (Fla.) 52.19 OT 2/25
Cameron PETTIGREW Southern California 52.27 OT 2/25
Brionna THOMAS Purdue 52.43 OT 2/25

 

Women’s 800 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jazmine FRAY Texas A&M 2:00.69 2/11
(2) Raevyn ROGERS Oregon 2:01.09 3/11
     – Rogers {2} Oregon 2:01.75 1/28
(3) Hanna GREEN Virginia Tech 2:02.13 3/11
(4) Shea COLLINSWORTH BYU 2:02.35 3/11
(5) Siofra CLEIRIGH BUTTNE Villanova 2:02.97 1/28
     – Fray {2} Texas A&M 2:03.00 3/11
(6) Ruby STAUBER LSU 2:03.01 3/11
     – Green {2} Virginia Tech 2:03.31 2/4
(7) Elinor PURRIER New Hampshire 2:04.02 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Jasmine STAEBLER Iowa State 2:04.08 3/11
(9) Olivia BAKER Stanford 2:04.45 3/11
(9) Abike EGBENIYI Middle Tennessee 2:04.45 2/26
Oversized Track Times
Shea COLLINSWORTH BYU 2:01.42 OT 2/11
     – Green Virginia Tech 2:02.28 OT 2/25
     – Fray Texas A&M 2:02.62 OT 2/25
Aaliyah MILLER Baylor 2:02.89 OT 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Morgan SCHUETZ LSU 2:03.01 OT 2/11
Jasmine STAEBLER Iowa State 2:03.08 OT 2/11
Olivia BAKER Stanford 2:03.41 OT 2/25
Hannah SEGRAVE Milligan (Tenn.) 2:03.80 OT 2/11
Sadi HENDERSON Boise State 2:04.01 OT 1/28
Danae RIVERS Penn State 2:04.04 OT 1/21
Courtney CLAYTON Vanderbilt 2:04.24 OT 2/11

 

Women’s Mile

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kaela EDWARDS Oklahoma State 4:28.75 2/11
(2) Elinor PURRIER New Hampshire 4:29.44 2/11
(3) Karisa NELSON Samford 4:31.24 3/11
     – Purrier {2} New Hampshire 4:31.88 3/11
(4) Siofra CLEIRIGH BUTTNE Villanova 4:33.16 2/10
(5) Danae RIVERS Penn State 4:33.89 3/11
     – Edwards {2} Oklahoma State 4:34.27 3/11
(6) Millie PALADINO Providence 4:34.49 2/10
(7) Therese HAISS Arkansas 4:34.54 3/11
(7) Frances SCHMIEDE Yale 4:34.54 2/10
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(9) Nikki HILTZ Arkansas 4:34.57 3/11
(10) Amy-Eloise NEALE Washington 4:35.12 3/11
Oversized Track Times
Danae RIVERS Penn State 4:32.55 OT 2/11
Jessica HARRIS Notre Dame 4:33.80 OT 2/25
Grace BARNETT Clemson 4:33.86 OT 2/25
Amy-Eloise NEALE Washington 4:34.15 OT 2/11

 

Women’s 3000 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Katie JENSEN Rice 9:05.66 2/26
(2) Allie BUCHALSKI Furman 9:06.68 2/4
(3) Claire GREEN Arizona 9:07.21 2/4
(4) Tessa BARRETT Penn State 9:07.22 1/28
(5) Dani JONES Colorado 9:09.20 3/11
(6) Karissa SCHWEIZER Missouri 9:09.33 3/11
(7) Nicole HUTCHINSON Villanova 9:09.59 2/4
(8) Calli THACKERY New Mexico 9:09.77 2/19
(9) Katie RAINSBERGER Oregon 9:09.87 3/11
(10) Rachel KOON NC State 9:09.99 2/4
Oversized Track Times
Katie RAINSBERGER Oregon 9:01.21 OT 2/11
Dani JONES Colorado 9:02.22 OT 2/11
Katherine RECEVEUR Indiana 9:03.71 OT 2/4
Vanessa FRASER Stanford 9:04.78 OT 2/11
Samantha NADEL Oregon 9:05.62 OT 2/11
Erin CLARK Colorado 9:05.93 OT 2/11
Claire GREEN Arizona 9:05.94 OT 2/11
Taylor WERNER Arkansas 9:06.34 OT 2/11
Elise CRANNY Stanford 9:06.35 OT 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Karissa SCHWEIZER Missouri 9:06.60 OT 2/11
Ali CASH Oregon 9:06.91 OT 2/11
Gina SERENO Michigan 9:07.00 OT 2/25
Erin FINN Michigan 9:07.24 OT 1/21
Clare O’BRIEN Boise State 9:09.01 OT 2/11

 

Women’s 5000 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Karissa SCHWEIZER Missouri 15:19.14 3/10
(2) Erin FINN Michigan 15:27.36 3/10
(3) Anna ROHRER Notre Dame 15:29.83 3/10
     – Schweizer {2} Missouri 15:37.40 12/3
(4) Allie BUCHALSKI Furman 15:41.69 3/10
(5) Tessa BARRETT Penn State 15:42.29 3/10
(6) Jordann MCDERMITT Eastern Michigan 15:43.95 3/10
(7) Brianna ILARDA Providence 15:46.13 3/10
(8) Anne-Marie BLANEY UCF 15:49.26 3/10
(9) Katherine RECEVEUR Indiana 15:50.30 12/9
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Danielle SHANAHAN Loyola Marymount 15:52.37 12/3
Oversized Track Times
Katherine RECEVEUR Indiana 15:28.89 OT 2/25
Tessa BARRETT Penn State 15:28.99 OT 2/25
     – Finn Michigan 15:32.45 OT 2/25
     – Finn {2} Michigan 15:34.36 OT 2/11
     – Rohrer Notre Dame 15:38.11 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Erin CLARK Colorado 15:50.96 OT 2/25
Maggie SCHMAEDICK Oregon 15:52.28 OT 2/25

 

Women’s 60 Meter Hurdles

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sasha WALLACE Oregon 7.87q 3/10
     – Wallace {2} Oregon 7.90 3/11
     – Wallace {3} Oregon 7.91 1/28
(2) Devynne CHARLTON Purdue 7.93 3/11
     – Wallace {4} Oregon 7.95 2/25
     – Wallace {5} Oregon 7.96 1/14
(3) Pedrya SEYMOUR Illinois 7.97 3/11
     – Charlton {2} Purdue 7.97 2/25
     – Charlton {3} Purdue 7.98q 3/10
(4) Anna COCKRELL Southern California 7.98q 3/10
     – Seymour {2} Illinois 7.98 2/25
(4) Mikiah BRISCO LSU 7.98 2/11
(4) Tobi AMUSAN UTEP 7.98qA 2/11
     – Seymour {2} Illinois 7.98 1/21
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(7) Alaysha JOHNSON Oregon 8.01A 2/11
(8) Rushelle BURTON Texas 8.02 3/11
(8) Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN Kentucky 8.02 2/25
(10) Kendell WILLIAMS Georgia 8.03 CB 3/10

 

Women’s 4×400 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Southern California 3:27.03 3/11
(2) Oregon 3:27.07 3/11
(3) Texas A&M 3:28.36 3/11
(4) Alabama 3:28.62 3/11
     – TEXAS A&M {2} 3:29.74 2/11
     – OREGON {2} 3:29.85A 2/11
     – ALABAMA {2} 3:30.10 2/11
(5) Baylor 3:30.60 3/11
     – SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA {2} 3:30.66 1/28
(6) Ohio State 3:31.23 3/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(7) Miami (Fla.) 3:31.85 3/11
(8) Florida 3:31.94 3/11
(9) South Carolina 3:32.14 3/11
(10) LSU 3:32.33 2/11
Oversized Track Times
LSU 3:31.50 OT 2/25
Purdue 3:31.90 OT 2/25
Arkansas 3:32.27 OT 2/25

 

Women’s Distance Medley Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Oregon 10:48.77 1/28
(2) Colorado 11:00.34 3/10
(3) Stanford 11:00.36 3/10
     – OREGON {2} 11:00.68 3/10
(4) Villanova 11:01.14 2/25
(5) Penn State 11:01.16 2/18
     – STANFORD {2} 11:01.39 1/28
(6) BYU 11:03.42 3/10
(7) Michigan 11:04.74 3/10
     – PENN STATE {2} 11:04.89 3/10
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Kansas 11:05.35 3/10
(9) Notre Dame 11:05.76 3/10
(10) Indiana 11:06.03 3/10
Oversized Track Times
Indiana 10:55.94 OT 2/18
BYU 10:56.93 OT 2/18
LSU 10:57.66 OT 2/18
Arkansas 10:57.93 OT 2/18
Michigan 10:58.02 OT 2/18
Colorado 10:58.68 OT 2/25
Stanford 10:59.82 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Kansas 11:01.85 OT 2/18
Notre Dame 11:02.32 OT 2/25
Clemson 11:02.68 OT 2/25
Baylor 11:05.68 OT 2/18

 

Women’s High Jump

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Madeline FAGAN Georgia 1.93m 6-4 3/10
     – Fagan {2} Georgia 1.90m+ 6-2¾ 3/10
(2) Tatiana GUSIN Georgia 1.90m 6-2¾ 3/10
(2) Logan BOSS Mississippi State 1.90m 6-2¾ 3/10
(2) Stacey DESTIN Alabama 1.90m CB 6-2¾ 3/10
     – Fagan {2} Georgia 1.90m 6-2¾ 1/21
     – Gusin Georgia 1.90m 6-2¾ 1/7
(5) Eleonora OMOREGIE Florida State 1.88m 6-2 2/25
     – Gusin {3} Georgia 1.87m+ 6-1½ 3/10
     – Boss {2} Mississippi State 1.87m+ 6-1½ 3/10
     – Destin {2} Alabama 1.87m 6-1½ 3/10
     – Destin {2} Alabama 1.87m+ CB 6-1½ 3/10
     – Fagan {4} Georgia 1.87m 6-1½ 2/25
(6) Kim WILLIAMSON Kansas State 1.87m 6-1½ 1/21
     – Fagan {4} Georgia 1.87m+ 6-1½ 1/21
(6) Shelley SPIRES Air Force 1.87mA 6-1½ 1/21
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Lisanne HAGENS Arizona 1.85m 6-¾ 2/25
(8) Nicole GREENE North Carolina 1.85m 6-¾ 2/25
(8) Zarriea WILLIS Texas Tech 1.85m 6-¾ 2/11
(8) Kandie BLOCH-JONES Illinois 1.85m 6-¾ 1/14
(8) Clarissa CUTLIFF Florida International 1.85m 6-¾ 1/7

 

Women’s Pole Vault

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Lexi WEEKS Arkansas 4.60m 15-1 2/17
(2) Tori WEEKS Arkansas 4.57m 14-11¾ 2/25
     – Weeks {2} Arkansas 4.57m 14-11¾ 2/25
     – Weeks {2} Arkansas 4.53m 14-10¼ 1/28
     – Weeks {3} Arkansas 4.50m+ 14-9 2/17
(3) Olivia GRUVER Kentucky 4.49m 14-8¾ 2/25
     – Weeks {3} Arkansas 4.49m+ 14-8¾ 2/25
     – Weeks {4} Arkansas 4.49m+ 14-8¾ 2/25
(4) Lakan TAYLOR Alabama 4.45m 14-7¼ 3/11
(4) Annie RHODES Baylor 4.45m 14-7¼ 3/11
     – Weeks {5} Arkansas 4.45m 14-7¼ 2/11
     – Weeks {4} Arkansas 4.45m 14-7¼ 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(6) Kally LONG Texas 4.42mA 14-6 2/4
(7) Lucy BRYAN Akron 4.40m 14-5¼ 3/11
(8) Desiree FREIER Arkansas 4.35m 14-3¼ 2/11
(9) Emily GUNDERSON Texas A&M 4.33m 14-2½ 2/25
(10) Courtney CRANDALL Sioux Falls 4.32m 14-2 3/11

 

Women’s Long Jump

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sha’Keela SAUNDERS Kentucky 6.90m 22-7¾ 3/10
     – Saunders {2} Kentucky 6.82m 22-4½ 2/24
(2) Quanesha BURKS Alabama 6.76m 22-2¼ 2/24
     – Saunders {3} Kentucky 6.73m 22-1 12/9
     – Burks {2} Alabama 6.72m 22-¾ 3/10
(3) Keturah ORJI Georgia 6.72m 22-¾ 2/24
     – Saunders {4} Kentucky 6.70m+ 21-11¾ 3/10
     – Orji {2} Georgia 6.70m+ 21-11¾ 2/24
     – Saunders {5} Kentucky 6.67m+ 21-10¾ 2/24
     – Burks {3} Alabama 6.65m+ 21-10 3/10
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(4) Jhoanmy LUQUE Iowa State 6.53m 21-5¼ 2/25
(5) Kendell WILLIAMS Georgia 6.52m 21-4¾ 1/21
(6) Sydney CONLEY Kansas 6.49m 21-3½ 2/25
(7) Kate HALL Georgia 6.48m 21-3¼ 3/10
(7) Savannah CARSON Purdue 6.48m 21-3¼ 3/10
(7) Taliyah BROOKS Arkansas 6.48m CB 21-3¼ 3/10
(10) Rougui SOW South Carolina 6.46m 21-2½ 3/10

 

Women’s Triple Jump

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Keturah ORJI Georgia 14.32m 46-11¾ 2/25
     – Orji Georgia 14.32m+ 46-11¾ 2/25
     – Orji {3} Georgia 14.28m+ 46-10¼ 2/25
     – Orji {4} Georgia 14.20m+ 46-7¼ 2/25
     – Orji {5} Georgia 14.11m 46-3½ 3/11
     – Orji {5} Georgia 14.11m+ 46-3½ 2/25
     – Orji {7} Georgia 14.10m 46-3¼ 2/11
     – Orji {8} Georgia 14.08m+ 46-2½ 3/11
     – Orji {9} Georgia 14.00m+ 45-11¼ 2/11
     – Orji {10} Georgia 13.95m 45-9¼ 1/21
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(2) Yanis DAVID Florida 13.93m 45-8½ 2/11
(3) Shardia LAWRENCE Kansas State 13.75m 45-1½ 2/11
(4) Jhoanmy LUQUE Iowa State 13.65m 44-9½ 2/25
(5) Simone CHARLEY Vanderbilt 13.54m 44-5¼ 2/25
(6) Tiffaney FLYNN Mississippi State 13.53m 44-4¾ 2/25
(7) Natasha DICKS South Carolina 13.47m 44-2½ 3/11
(8) Marshay RYAN Auburn 13.46m 44-2 2/25
(9) Darrielle MCQUEEN Florida 13.44m 44-1¼ 2/11
(9) Amber HUGHES Tennessee State 13.44m 44-1¼ 1/8

 

Women’s Shot Put

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Raven SAUNDERS Ole Miss 19.56m 64-2¼ 3/10
     – Saunders {2} Ole Miss 19.20m+ 63-0 3/10
     – Saunders {3} Ole Miss 19.10m 62-8 1/14
     – Saunders {4} Ole Miss 19.07m 62-6¾ 2/25
     – Saunders {5} Ole Miss 18.71m 61-4¾ 1/21
     – Saunders {6} Ole Miss 18.61m+ 61-¾ 1/14
     – Saunders {7} Ole Miss 18.59m 61-0 2/11
     – Saunders {8} Ole Miss 18.50m+ 60-8½ 2/25
     – Saunders {9} Ole Miss 18.48m+ 60-7¾ 2/25
     – Saunders {10} Ole Miss 18.47m 60-7¼ 1/28
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(2) Danniel THOMAS Kent State 18.40m 60-4½ 3/10
(3) Maggie EWEN Arizona State 18.12mA 59-5½ 2/11
(4) Erin FARMER Arkansas State 17.80m 58-4¾ 1/21
(5) Brittany MANN Southern California 17.78m 58-4 3/10
(6) McKenzie WARREN Concordia (Ore.) 17.62m 57-9¾ 2/11
(7) Jessica WOODARD Oklahoma 17.55m 57-7 3/10
(8) Emmonnie HENDERSON Louisville 17.50m 57-5 3/10
(9) Lloydrecia CAMERON Florida 17.47m 57-3¾ 1/21
(10) Cion HICKS Baylor 17.35m 56-11¼ 2/11

 

Women’s Weight Throw

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jeneah STEWART Ole Miss 23.18m 76-¾ 2/25
     – Stewart {2} Ole Miss 22.80m+ 74-9¾ 2/25
(2) Annette ECHIKUNWOKE Cincinnati 22.69m 74-5½ 2/25
(3) LaPorscha WELLS Georgia State 22.53m 73-11 1/22
     – Echikunwoke {2} Cincinnati 22.53m 73-11 1/21
     – Echikunwoke {3} Cincinnati 22.42m 73-6¾ 3/10
(4) Kaitlyn LONG Winona State 22.38m 73-5¼ 2/25
     – Echikunwoke {4} Cincinnati 22.38m+ 73-5¼ 2/25
     – Echikunwoke {5} Cincinnati 22.15m+ 72-8 2/25
     – Long {2} Winona State 22.12m+ 72-7 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(5) Dolly NYEMAH Louisville 22.01m 72-2½ 2/25
(6) Mel HERL Chadron State 21.89m 71-10 12/9
(7) Janee’ KASSANAVOID Kansas State 21.81m 71-6¾ 2/17
(8) Shelby ASHE Georgia 21.76m 71-4¾ 1/28
(9) Victoria MERRIWEATHER Charlotte 21.74m 71-4 3/10
(10) Sade OLATOYE Ohio State 21.73m 71-3½ 2/17

 

Women’s Pentathlon

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kendell WILLIAMS Georgia 4686 OT 2/25
     – Williams {2} Georgia 4682 3/11
(2) Taliyah BROOKS Arkansas 4580 3/11
     – Williams {3} Georgia 4476 1/28
     – Brooks {2} Arkansas 4450 OT 2/25
(3) Leigha BROWN Arkansas 4379 OT 2/25
(4) Nina SCHULTZ Kansas State 4340 3/11
(5) Michelle ATHERLEY Miami (Fla.) 4319 3/11
     – Atherley {2} Miami (Fla.) 4281 OT 2/25
(6) Kelsey HERMAN Arkansas 4278 1/28
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(7) Jaclyn SIEFRING Akron 4204 OT 2/4
(8) Louisa GRAUVOGEL Georgia 4187 OT 2/25
(9) Stacey DESTIN Alabama 4186 3/11
(10) Georgia ELLENWOOD Wisconsin 4162 3/11
(11) Holly HANKENSON Louisville 4151 OT 2/25
(12) Emilyn DEARMAN Pittsburg State 4146 3/11
(13) Rose JACKSON North Dakota State 4142 3/11

 

Women’s 55 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Jerayah DAVIS Wyoming 6.73q 12/9
     – Davis {2} Wyoming 6.75A 2/17
     – Davis {3} Wyoming 6.76 12/9
(2) Rebecca TARBERT Eastern Washington 6.78 12/3
(3) Alanna VANN Montana 6.80 12/3
(4) Leah FAIR Colorado State 6.97A 2/17
(5) Lettia WILSON Colorado State 6.99A 2/17
(6) Ja’la HENDERSON Wyoming 7.04q 12/9
(7) Janet AMPONSAH Middle Tennessee 7.05 1/8
     – Henderson {2} Wyoming 7.06 12/9
     – Tarbert {2} Eastern Washington 7.06 12/3
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(8) Meagan MOORE McNeese State 7.08 1/13
(8) Melina HARRIS Wyoming 7.08 12/9
(10) Amber HUGHES Tennessee State 7.09 2/4
(10) Moriah ZACHARY Northern Colorado 7.09 12/9

 

Women’s 300 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Shakima WIMBLEY Miami (Fla.) 36.72 1/14
(2) Aliyah ABRAMS South Carolina 37.73 1/14
(3) Grace CLAXTON Albany 37.93 12/3
(4) Brittny ELLIS Miami (Fla.) 38.03 1/14
(5) Aiyanna STIVERNE Miami (Fla.) 38.15 1/14
(6) Maggie BARRIE Ohio State 38.17 2/17
(7) De’Shalyn JONES Northwestern State 38.21qA 3/4
(8) Brandee JOHNSON Florida 38.23 1/7
(9) Toria LEVY Boston University 38.37 12/3
(10) Sabria HADLEY Clemson 38.44 1/7
Oversized Track Times
Lisa MENEAU Maryland 37.89 OT 2/11

 

Women’s 500 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Sage WATSON Arizona 1:08.40 2/4
(2) Carly MUSCARO Merrimack 1:09.05 2/4
(3) Tionna GARNER Monmouth 1:10.78 3/4
(4) Olivia JAMES Clemson 1:11.62 1/7
(5) Symone BLACK Purdue 1:11.68 12/9
(6) Emilie COWAN UMass 1:11.70 2/19
(6) Toria LEVY Boston University 1:11.70 2/4
     – Garner {2} Monmouth 1:11.91 2/4
     – Levy {2} Boston University 1:11.94 2/19
(8) Quadaisha NEWKIRK Pittsburgh 1:12.00 1/28
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(9) Taysia RADOSLAV Cornell 1:12.54 2/26
(10) Sharon DORSEY George Mason 1:12.57 2/4

 

Women’s 600 Yards

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Nicole MONTGOMERY Kansas 1:22.33 1/12
(2) Kailey FUCHS Central Missouri 1:22.43 2/17
(3) Adriana NEWELL Kansas 1:23.02 1/28
(4) Payton BAKER Oklahoma 1:23.27 1/28
(5) Taylor NEEDHAM Southwestern (Kan.) 1:23.35 2/17
     – Fuchs {2} Central Missouri 1:23.65 1/20
     – Baker {2} Oklahoma 1:24.00 1/14
(6) Omawumi OMARE Kansas 1:24.28 12/2
(7) Emilyn DEARMAN Pittsburg State 1:24.38 2/4
(8) Shani ADAMS Missouri State 1:24.81 12/2
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(9) Dorie DALZELL Kansas 1:24.89 1/6
(10) Rhema TAYLOR Pittsburg State 1:25.25 2/4
Oversized Track Times
Kiana HAWN Baylor 1:19.22 OT 2/25
Tiffany TERRY TCU 1:19.54 OT 2/25
Amalie IUEL Southern California 1:19.56 OT 1/21
Cameron PETTIGREW Southern California 1:19.96 OT 1/21
Adriana NEWELL Kansas 1:19.99 OT 2/25
     – Terry {2} TCU 1:20.05 OT 2/25
Payton BAKER Oklahoma 1:20.26 OT 2/25
     – Hawn {2} Baylor 1:20.33 OT 2/25
     – Baker {2} Oklahoma 1:20.45 OT 2/25
     – Newell {2} Kansas 1:20.52 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Jade MILLER Harvard 1:20.53 OT 1/21
Maygen SMITH Texas Tech 1:20.67 OT 2/25
Amira COLEMAN Oklahoma State 1:21.15 OT 2/25
Sydne FOWLER Texas 1:22.43 OT 1/21
Omawumi OMARE Kansas 1:23.62 OT 1/21
Imani MCGOWAN Clemson 1:24.05 OT 1/21
Hanna MILLER UMKC 1:24.27 OT 2/11
Emma GALBRAITH Tulsa 1:24.88 OT 12/10
Caraline SLATTERY Kansas 1:24.92 OT 1/21
Kissi-Ann BROWN Lincoln (Mo.) 1:25.19 OT 1/28
Rachael DECECCO Penn State 1:25.24 OT 1/21

 

Women’s 600 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Hanna GREEN Virginia Tech 1:27.39 2/18
(2) Madeline KOPP Duke 1:28.48 1/28
(3) Sadi HENDERSON Boise State 1:29.00 1/21
(4) Danae RIVERS Penn State 1:29.06 1/14
(5) Rosie CHAMBERLAIN UCF 1:29.57 1/13
(6) Whitney ADAMS Kansas 1:30.05 2/4
(7) Kendell WILES Indiana 1:30.61 1/28
     – Kopp {2} Duke 1:30.63 1/21
(8) Rachel POCRATSKY Virginia Tech 1:30.67 2/18
(9) Melese CROZIER Arizona State 1:30.96A 2/11
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Mackenzie BOLLINGER Indiana 1:31.04 1/28
Oversized Track Times
Raevyn ROGERS Oregon 1:26.97 OT 1/14
Karrington WINTERS Ohio State 1:27.60 OT 2/25
Rachel WEBER Ohio State 1:28.11 OT 2/25
Olivia BAKER Stanford 1:28.22 OT 1/14
Brooke FELDMEIER Oregon 1:28.23 OT 1/14
     – Weber {2} Ohio State 1:28.72 OT 2/25
Kendell WILES Indiana 1:28.81 OT 2/25
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Jaimie PHELAN Michigan 1:29.44 OT 2/25
Annie UBBING Ohio State 1:29.49 OT 2/25
Catherine VOELPEL Maryland 1:30.04 OT 2/25
Taylor WILLIAMS Indiana 1:30.08 OT 2/25
Jamie MORRISSEY Michigan 1:30.86 OT 2/11

 

Women’s 1000 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kaela EDWARDS Oklahoma State 2:40.79 1/14
(2) Jazmine FRAY Texas A&M 2:43.15 12/10
(3) Frances SCHMIEDE Yale 2:44.10 1/29
(4) Rachel POCRATSKY Virginia Tech 2:44.23 1/21
(5) Amanda CORBOSIERO Richmond 2:44.52 2/4
(6) Hanna GREEN Virginia Tech 2:44.56 1/21
(7) Kaley CILUFFO Villanova 2:45.91 1/20
(8) Kaitlin HANSS Princeton 2:46.20 1/29
(9) Emma KEENAN Georgetown 2:46.38 1/14
(10) Clare PEABODY Brown 2:46.48 2/11
(10) Brenna CALDER Indiana 2:46.48 12/9
Oversized Track Times
Rebecca MEHRA Stanford 2:43.69 OT 1/14
Malika WASCHMANN Stanford 2:45.79 OT 1/14
Lilli BURDON Oregon 2:46.14 OT 1/14
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
Abbie HETHERINGTON Oklahoma State 2:46.18 OT 2/25

 

Women’s 1500 Meters

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Kaela EDWARDS Oklahoma State 4:11.00+ 2/11
(2) Elinor PURRIER New Hampshire 4:12.35+ 2/11
(3) Nikki HILTZ Arkansas 4:20.53 2/4
(4) Therese HAISS Arkansas 4:24.41 2/4
(5) Jenna CUPP Monmouth 4:31.58 2/4
(6) Emma REIFEL Wisconsin 4:33.74 2/4
(7) Marisa RUSKAN Richmond 4:34.18 2/4
(8) Hayley REDWINE Oklahoma 4:35.61 2/4
(9) Sarah ARMSTRONG Duke 4:38.12 2/4
(10) Emily ACKER Columbia 4:40.48 2/4

 

Women’s 55 Meter Hurdles

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Amber HUGHES Tennessee State 7.91 1/8
(2) Laura-Maria OJA Kennesaw State 7.94A 1/21
(2) Jocselyn POWELL Kennesaw State 7.94A 1/21
(2) Nicole STROOT Montana 7.94 12/3
(5) Shemiah BROOKS Arkansas State 7.96 12/3
     – Oja {2} Kennesaw State 8.05A 1/21
(6) Darragh MAY Arkansas State 8.07 12/3
(7) Aspen GAITA East Stroudsburg 8.08 1/13
     – Hughes {2} Tennessee State 8.08q 1/8
(8) Erika MCLEOD Montana 8.09 12/3
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(9) Tawnie MOORE Weber State 8.10A 1/14
(10) Myiah JOHNSON Austin Peay 8.15 2/4

 

Women’s 4×200 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Duke 1:36.37 2/4
(2) South Carolina 1:36.76 2/4
(3) St. John’s (N.Y.) 1:40.40 2/11
(4) Columbia 1:40.74 2/4
(5) Oklahoma Baptist 1:41.45 2/18
(6) Nebraska Wesleyan 1:42.92 2/25
(7) St. Thomas Aquinas 1:43.29 2/4
(8) Wartburg 1:43.33 2/25
(9) UMass 1:43.36 1/8
(10) Hampton 1:43.39 2/4

 

Women’s 4×800 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Villanova 8:42.67 2/25
(2) Georgetown 8:42.72 2/25
(3) Boston College 8:43.06q 3/3
(4) Princeton 8:43.46 2/26
(5) Monmouth 8:44.57 3/4
(6) Penn 8:45.54 2/26
(7) Yale 8:46.10 2/26
(8) Columbia 8:50.51 2/26
(9) Bucknell 8:50.58 2/19
(10) Navy 8:53.78 2/19

 

Women’s 4×1600 Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Dickinson 21:39.90 2/11
(2) Bemidji State 24:14.87 1/21

 

Women’s Sprint Medley Relay

Collegiate-Leading Top Performers and Performances
(1) Bucknell 4:10.90 1/7
(2) Monmouth (Ill.) 4:12.59 2/25
(3) St. Norbert 4:13.21 2/25
(4) Montclair State 4:14.23 12/9
(5) Wagner 4:17.00 12/9
(6) Towson 4:17.27 2/9
(7) McKendree 4:17.88 1/28
     – BUCKNELL {2} 4:18.42 1/7
(8) Cornell College 4:19.65 2/25
(9) Loyola (Md.) 4:20.44 2/9
               [ Additional Top Performers … ]
(10) Wesley 4:22.00 2/9