Award History
NCAA DIII OTF All-America

NCAA Division III All Americans For 2017 Outdoor T&F Season

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay team – at this past weekend’s NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships in Geneva, Ohio.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All Americans | Women’s All Americans

UW-La Crosse won the team title by two points over conference rival UW-Whitewater, while Washington (Mo.) captured the women’s crown in a rout. Both the Eagles and the Bears completed the indoor-outdoor sweep and are odds-on favorites to win the coveted USTFCCCA Program of the Year Award.

It should come as no surprise that UW-La Crosse led all men’s teams with 13 All-America nods. The Eagles were paced by Ross Denman, who earned three All-America honors for his efforts in the 200, 400 and 4×400 relay. Denman was NCAA champion in the 400.

The runner-up Warhawks had the 2nd most All-America honors with 10, while two other teams – Mount Union and Occidental – each brought home nine.

Several women’s teams had double-digit honorees, but it was WashU – the champion – that had the most with 12. The Bears were led by Daisy Ogede’s three, while four other women earned two All-America honors apiece.

No athletes hauled in more than three All-America awards.

See below for the full list of NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field All Americans.

2017 NCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR T&F ALL AMERICANS – MEN

Name Team Year Event
Kristian Sogaard Amherst SO 800 Meters
Manni Egbujor Augsburg SO 100 Meters
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) JR Shot Put
Kyle Hucker Augustana (Ill.) JR 4×400 Relay
Marckus Simmons Augustana (Ill.) SR Hammer
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) SR 400 Meters
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Swanson Augustana (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) JR 4×400 Relay
Ryan Njegovan Aurora JR Shot Put
Ryan Njegovan Aurora JR Discus
Brandon Pichen Aurora JR Hammer
John Decker Babson JR 800 Meters
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) FR Long Jump
Jalen Griffin Benedictine (Ill.) SR 4×100 Relay
Jahaven Haye Benedictine (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Calvin Jordan Benedictine (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) FR Triple Jump
Isaac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) 4×400 Relay
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) SO 400 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) SO 4×400 Relay
Patrick Klamm Bethel (Minn.) SR 4×400 Relay
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) SO 4×400 Relay
Kameren Morgan Birmingham-Southern SO Hammer
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern JR 100 Meters
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern JR 200 Meters
Jon Rogers Brockport Shot Put
Josh Steinman Brockport SR Pole Vault
Andrew Phillipose Calvin JR 5000 Meters
Andrew Phillipose Calvin JR 10,000 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin JR 400 Meters
Logan Allison Capital JR Triple Jump
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton JR 800 Meters
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton JR 1500 Meters
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) JR Steeplechase
Logan Mulford Central (Iowa) SR High Jump
Zachary Campbell Christopher Newport SR 1500 Meters
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport SO 1500 Meters
Wesley Shrieves Christopher Newport JR High Jump
Joshua Sealand Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 800 Meters
Joshua Sealand Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 1500 Meters
Cam Van Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR Triple Jump
Darius Adams Coast Guard JR Long Jump
Gavin Falotico Concordia Wisconsin SO Javelin
Scott Mason Connecticut College JR Steeplechase
Ta’rig Thomas Delaware Valley JR Triple Jump
Alex Link Dubuque JR Discus
Blaze Murfin Dubuque SO Shot Put
Connor Faint Eastern Mennonite JR 400 Meter Hurdles
Trif Bish Elms FR Long Jump
Jyaire Ewa Farmingdale State SR Hammer
Cameron Stalters Fitchburg State SO Javelin
John Lowery Frostburg State SR Shot Put
Caleb Dalzell George Fox SO Discus
Seth Nonnenmacher George Fox JR Javelin
Jacoby Wolfe George Fox SO High Jump
Jeremiah Davis Greenville FR 200 Meters
Andrew Sharp Greenville JR 800 Meters
Chase Duwenhoegger Hamline JR Shot Put
Anthony Tyler Hamline SR Discus
Tristen Durr Heidelberg JR Hammer
Jared Lincoln Hendrix SR Discus
Hayden Snow John Carroll FR Long Jump
Andrew Bartnett Johns Hopkins SR Pole Vault
Andrew Carrasco La Verne SR Hammer
Brandon Gradoville Loras 4×400 Relay
Kylian Lally Loras 4×400 Relay
Patrick Mikel Loras FR 400 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras FR 4×400 Relay
Shamari Scott Loras FR 4×400 Relay
Evan Truman Lynchburg SR Long Jump
Tim Moses Messiah SR Pole Vault
Erran Greene Methodist SO 400 Meters
Arden Coleman Middlebury 4×400 Relay
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury SO 4×400 Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury JR 4×400 Relay
Alex Nichols Middlebury SR 4×400 Relay
Tyler Kimbrough Millikin 4×100 Relay
Jacob Segrest Millikin SR 4×100 Relay
Jacob Segrest Millikin SR Long Jump
Bemajedareki Williams Millikin 4×100 Relay
Christian Zenon Millikin 4×100 Relay
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia JR 100 Meters
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia JR 200 Meters
Matthew Deyo MIT SR 5000 Meters
Dan Evers Monmouth (Ill.) JR Pole Vault
Bryce Biskup Mount Union FR Javelin
A.J. Digby Mount Union FR 4×400 Relay
Clark Etzler Mount Union SO 4×400 Relay
Tyler Neff Mount Union JR 4×400 Relay
Mason Plant Mount Union FR 110 Meter Hurdles
James Roth Mount Union FR 4×400 Relay
Jaquill Scott Mount Union JR Javelin
Connor Troyer Mount Union SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Alex Wilson Mount Union SR 10,000 Meters
Garrett Sellhorst Nebraska Wesleyan SR Triple Jump
Dylan Kuipers North Central (Ill.) JR Pole Vault
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Adam Poklop North Central (Ill.) JR High Jump
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) JR Pole Vault
Rasmus Elfgaard North Park JR Decathlon
Gabriel Barrett-Jackson Occidental 4×400 Relay
Caldwell Biddle Occidental 4×400 Relay
Keane Collins Occidental 4×100 Relay
Kyle Dalton Occidental 4×100 Relay
Jeh Johnson Occidental 4×100 Relay
Jeh Johnson Occidental 4×400 Relay
Hugh Pegan Occidental JR 200 Meters
Hugh Pegan Occidental 4×100 Relay
Hugh Pegan Occidental 4×400 Relay
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern JR 800 Meters
Kase Schalois Ohio Northern SR Steeplechase
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan JR Decathlon
Mitchell Obenrader Penn State Behrend SR Shot Put
Mitchell Obenrader Penn State Behrend SR Javelin
Calvin Aylward Pomona-Pitzer JR Javelin
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer SO 5000 Meters
Daniel Rosen Pomona-Pitzer FR Steeplechase
Shane Witters-Hicks Principia SR Steeplechase
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo JR 1500 Meters
Anthony Quinn Randolph SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Otto Kingstedt RIT SO 10,000 Meters
Trey Sykes Rose-Hulman SO Triple Jump
David Benjamin Rowan JR 110 Meter Hurdles
David Benjamin Rowan JR 4×100 Relay
Dior Hightower Rowan SR 4×100 Relay
Shai Mumford Rowan 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Ramirez Rowan JR 4×100 Relay
Anthony Salemo Rowan JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Benjamin Fazio RPI SR 5000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI SO 10,000 Meters
Ryan Bugler Saint John’s (Minn.) SR Steeplechase
Jordan Coughenour Simpson (Iowa) SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) SR Decathlon
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher JR 110 Meter Hurdles
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Sean Bjork St. Olaf SR 1500 Meters
Devonte Williams Stevenson SR 100 Meters
Devonte Williams Stevenson SR 200 Meters
Jared Lewis Stockton JR Triple Jump
Connor Christopherson SUNY Cortland SR Decathlon
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland SR Hammer
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland SR Decathlon
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo JR 1500 Meters
Ben Griffin SUNY Oswego SR 800 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran JR 400 Meters
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) JR 110 Meter Hurdles
Stefan Duvivier Tufts JR High Jump
Josh Etkind Tufts SO 110 Meter Hurdles
Tim Nichols Tufts SR 5000 Meters
Tim Nichols Tufts SR 10,000 Meters
Nicodemus Gambill Utica JR 100 Meters
Brandon Christnovich UW-Eau Claire 4×400 Relay
Dylan Cooper UW-Eau Claire FR Decathlon
Hunter Henk UW-Eau Claire FR 4×400 Relay
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire SO Discus
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire JR 5000 Meters
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire JR 10,000 Meters
KJ Munn UW-Eau Claire FR 4×400 Relay
Aaron Zmolek UW-Eau Claire FR 4×400 Relay
Brendan Deiss UW-La Crosse JR High Jump
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse SR 200 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse SR 400 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse SR 4×400 Relay
Ian Ewers UW-La Crosse SR Steeplechase
Matthew Foster UW-La Crosse SO 4×100 Relay
Ben Jordan UW-La Crosse SR 4×400 Relay
Joe Koenecke UW-La Crosse SR 4×100 Relay
Luke Rohloff UW-La Crosse SR 110 Meter Hurdles
Zach Rothering UW-La Crosse JR 4×100 Relay
Sam Smith UW-La Crosse 4×400 Relay
Zak Wallenfang UW-La Crosse 4×400 Relay
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse JR 4×100 Relay
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh SO 400 Meters
Danny Trimner UW-Oshkosh SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville SR 5000 Meters
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville SR 10,000 Meters
David Paynotta UW-River Falls SR 100 Meters
David Paynotta UW-River Falls SR 200 Meters
Christian Ferguson UW-Stevens Point FR High Jump
Jesse Johnson UW-Stevens Point SR Pole Vault
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point SR Long Jump
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point SR Triple Jump
Theron Baumann UW-Whitewater JR Shot Put
Theron Baumann UW-Whitewater JR Discus
Brett Harms UW-Whitewater JR Steeplechase
Josh Iraci UW-Whitewater FR 4×100 Relay
Grant Loess UW-Whitewater SR 4×100 Relay
Zak Loess UW-Whitewater SR 4×100 Relay
Levi Perry UW-Whitewater SR Hammer
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater JR 100 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater JR 200 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater JR 4×100 Relay
Everett Kleven Washington (Mo.) SR Pole Vault
Nick Matteucci Washington (Mo.) FR 1500 Meters
David O’gara Washington (Mo.) JR 10,000 Meters
Deko Ricketts Washington (Mo.) SR 800 Meters
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley JR 110 Meter Hurdles
Jaevon Hardy Westminster (Pa.) JR 100 Meters
Leif Van Grinsven Wheaton (Ill.) SO Decathlon
Andrew Bloom Whitworth JR Javelin
Peter Hale Williams SR 5000 Meters
Tobias Muellers Williams JR Decathlon
Tyler Gittins Wittenberg JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Justin Lewis Worcester State FR High Jump
Sam Weeks Worcester State SR Discus

 

2017 NCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR T&F ALL-AMERICANS – WOMEN

Name Team Year Event
Crystal Abernathy Aurora SR 4×100 Relay
Taylor Jefford Aurora SR 4×100 Relay
Lisa Rodriguez Aurora SR 100 Meters
Lisa Rodriguez Aurora SR 200 Meters
Lisa Rodriguez Aurora SR 4×100 Relay
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora JR 100 Meters
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora JR 4×100 Relay
Sally Cessay Bates JR Triple Jump
Ayden Eickhoff Bates SO 800 Meters
Allison Hill Bates SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Wilson Bates SR 1500 Meters
Jessica Wilson Bates SR 5000 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) JR 100 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) JR 200 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) JR Long Jump
Katelyn Senger Bridgewater (Va.) SR Discus
Victoire Kothor Brockport JR Shot Put
Mia Bennett Carthage JR Hammer
Elante Slowek Carthage JR Discus
Elante Slowek Carthage JR Javelin
Morgan Young Carthage SR Shot Put
Morgan Young Carthage SR Discus
Sarah Hayhurst Centre JR Pole Vault
Annie Rodenfels Centre SO Steeplechase
Michelle Dobbs Chicago 4×400 Relay
Alisha Harris Chicago FR 4×400 Relay
Eleanor Kang Chicago SR 4×400 Relay
Emma Koether Chicago SO 4×400 Relay
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport JR Shot Put
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps JR 100 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps JR 200 Meters
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps JR Hammer
Carmen Mejia Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR 800 Meters
Vaiva Palunas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps SR Hammer
Katie Sandfort Colorado College SR 10,000 Meters
Mikayla Forness Concordia Moorhead JR Javelin
Mikayla Forness Concordia Moorhead JR Heptathlon
Emma Peterson Concordia Moorhead SR High Jump
Libby Schnoor Cornell College JR Heptathlon
Hannah Hall Denison JR High Jump
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque JR Shot Put
Fabiola Ortiz Dubuque SR Steeplechase
Dani Bland Emory SO 100 Meters
Dani Bland Emory SO 4×100 Relay
Julia Leventhal Emory JR 4×100 Relay
Ari Newhouse Emory SO 4×100 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory SO 4×100 Relay
Gabrielle Stravach Emory JR 1500 Meters
Annie Wooley Fitchburg State JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Feldman Fredonia JR 400 Meters
Sarah King George Fox SO 100 Meter Hurdles
Asia Mayo George Fox SR Long Jump
Annie Wright George Fox SO Heptathlon
Chelsea Gilles Greenville SR 400 Meters
Gabby Koel Hamline SR Discus
Erin Herrmann Hope SR Steeplechase
Alison Rich Hope JR Heptathlon
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan JR Long Jump
Molly McGraw Illinois Wesleyan JR High Jump
Maddison Zimmer Illinois Wesleyan SR 400 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca JR 5000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca JR 10,000 Meters
Amber Edwards Ithaca JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Katherine Pitman Ithaca JR Pole Vault
Brandy Smith Ithaca SR Shot Put
Brandy Smith Ithaca SR Discus
Chelbi Graham John Carroll FR High Jump
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins SO 10,000 Meters
Elizabeth Brandenburg Loras SR Pole Vault
Audrey Miller Loras SO 10,000 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg FR 1500 Meters
Chelsea Johnson Methodist SO 100 Meters
Catie Skinner Middlebury SR Steeplechase
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia SO 100 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia SO Long Jump
Hannah Chen MIT JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Jenna Melanson MIT FR Steeplechase
Ariela Slutsky MIT JR Discus
Kari Stromhaug MIT FR Pole Vault
Jackie Vahey MIT SR Hammer
Mary Kate Duncan Moravian JR Javelin
Rachael Adams Mount Union FR 4×100 Relay
Katie Goedecke Mount Union SO 4×100 Relay
Daijana Johnson Mount Union FR 4×100 Relay
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union SR 4×100 Relay
Abigail Hunke Nebraska Wesleyan 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan SO 400 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan SO 4×400 Relay
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan SO 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan SO 4×400 Relay
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan SR 400 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan SR 4×400 Relay
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Madison Reed Ohio Northern SO Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern JR 800 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern JR 1500 Meters
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan SR Steeplechase
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan FR High Jump
Emily Finnegan Otterbein SO Discus
Emily Sproul Pacific (Ore.) JR Javelin
Maya Weigel Pomona-Pitzer SR 5000 Meters
Amber Edwards Ramapo JR Triple Jump
Chyenne Kimble Redlands 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Ramos Redlands 4×100 Relay
Kara Romani Redlands 4×100 Relay
Alison Smith Redlands SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Alison Smith Redlands 4×100 Relay
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) SO Heptathlon
Meghan McGowan Salisbury SR High Jump
Carly Markos Springfield (Mass.) SR Hammer
Jenna Degen St. Benedict SO Heptathlon
London Stelton St. Benedict SR Pole Vault
Megan Pohlmann St. Catherine (Minn.) SR Javelin
Lisa Grohn St. Lawrence 5000 Meters
Taylor Domro St. Norbert JR 1500 Meters
Amy Regan Stevens SR 5000 Meters
Amy Regan Stevens SR 10,000 Meters
Alicia Belko Stockton SR Steeplechase
Cassandra Hrusko Stockton SR 1500 Meters
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo JR 4×100 Relay
Marissa Cossaro SUNY Geneseo SR 5000 Meters
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo SO Heptathlon
Hannah Madden SUNY Geneseo SO 4×100 Relay
Mackenzie Ross SUNY Geneseo SR 800 Meters
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo SR 4×100 Relay
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo SR Long Jump
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo SR Triple Jump
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo JR 4×100 Relay
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo JR Long Jump
Meghan Serdock SUNY Oneonta SR Hammer
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh JR 800 Meters
Gabrielle Alguire Susquehanna Javelin
Jordin Fender Transylvania SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Ayriel Coleman Trinity (Texas) FR Triple Jump
Brittany Bowman Tufts JR 10,000 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston FR 200 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston FR 400 Meters
Whitney Simmons UT Tyler SR Hammer
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire JR 4×400 Relay
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire 4×400 Relay
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire SR 200 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire SR 400 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire SR 4×400 Relay
Jess Rupnow UW-Eau Claire SR 4×400 Relay
JoHanna Theisen UW-Eau Claire JR Shot Put
Kendra Antony UW-La Crosse SR Shot Put
Amber Williams UW-Platteville SR Long Jump
Amber Williams UW-Platteville SR Triple Jump
Heidi Lieffort UW-Stout JR Discus
Enyo Amet UW-Whitewater JR 4×400 Relay
Lindsay Chase UW-Whitewater JR Hammer
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater FR 4×100 Relay
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater FR 4×400 Relay
Meredith Porter UW-Whitewater SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater SO 200 Meters
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater FR 4×100 Relay
Meredith Porter UW-Whitewater 4×100 Relay
Meredith Porter UW-Whitewater 4×400 Relay
Leah Richter UW-Whitewater SR 4×400 Relay
Jordan Tokarski UW-Whitewater 4×100 Relay
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan JR 1500 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg SR 5000 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg SR 10,000 Meters
Becca Cherry Wartburg SR 4×100 Relay
Betsy Duehr Wartburg 4×400 Relay
Dailen Folkedahl Wartburg 4×100 Relay
Dailen Folkedahl Wartburg 4×400 Relay
Tessa Helmle Wartburg 4×100 Relay
Tessa Helmle Wartburg 4×400 Relay
Teylor Jones Wartburg 4×100 Relay
Teylor Jones Wartburg 4×400 Relay
Courtney Sowle Wartburg Heptathlon
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) SR 4×400 Relay
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) SR 800 Meters
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) SR 4×400 Relay
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) JR Steeplechase
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) SR 100 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) SR 200 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) SR 400 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) SR 4×400 Relay
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) JR 800 Meters
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) JR 4×400 Relay
Addisen Knetzer Waynesburg JR Shot Put
Briana Artis Wesley SO 4×400 Relay
Angel Hall Wesley JR 4×400 Relay
Quadira Minus Wesley JR 4×400 Relay
Elizsha Streeter Wesley SR 4×400 Relay
Sabrina Pray Westfield State JR 100 Meter Hurdles
Marissa Kalsey Westminster (Pa.) SR Pole Vault
Cassidy Shepherd Westminster (Pa.) SR Pole Vault
Natasha Brown Wheaton (Ill.) SO 4×100 Relay
Natasha Brown Wheaton (Ill.) SO 4×400 Relay
Maggie Dansdill Wheaton (Ill.) 4×100 Relay
Maggie Dansdill Wheaton (Ill.) 4×400 Relay
Tabitha Evans Wheaton (Ill.) SR 100 Meter Hurdles
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Marissa Heath Wheaton (Ill.) FR 4×100 Relay
Marissa Heath Wheaton (Ill.) FR 4×400 Relay
Rachel Thomson Wheaton (Ill.) SR 4×400 Relay
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) SR 200 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth JR 1500 Meters
Candice Dyce Williams SR Triple Jump
Emma Egan Williams FR High Jump
Helene Hall Williams JR High Jump
Chloe Rogers Williams SR Long Jump
Chloe Rogers Williams SR Triple Jump
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams FR High Jump
Emma Zehner Williams SR 5000 Meters
Emma Zehner Williams SR 10,000 Meters
Stephanie McFadries Worcester State SO Javelin
Sydney Packard WPI FR 800 Meters
GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference