Award History
NCAA DIII OTF All-America

2022 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All America honors for the 2022 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and as part of a relay team at the 2022 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Geneva, Ohio, took home honors.

UW-Eau Claire ran away with the men’s team title, scoring the most points by a men’s team champion since 2007, while Loras won a thrilling team battle against UW-La Crosse for its third consecutive outdoor national title to become just the fifth program with such a distinction.

It probably wouldn’t surprise you that Loras, UW-Eau Claire and UW-La Crosse finished among the top-honored programs for their gender: the Blugolds led all men’s programs with 17 nods; the runner-up Eagles stood tallest among all honored women’s programs with 19, while the three-time champion Duhawks hauled in 15 of their own at the SPIRE Institute.

Overall, there were five men’s programs with ten or more All-America honors, compared to four on the women’s side: UW-Eau Claire (17), UW-Oshkosh (12), John Carroll (11), Dubuque (10) and Rowan (10) stood out on the men’s side; UW-La Crosse (19), Loras (17), Washington (Mo.) (13) and Mount Union (10) held it down for the women.

Out of the 357 athletes who earned at least one All-America honor this past weekend, none had more than Sam Blaskowski or Emma Lawrence, both of whom compete for UW-La Crosse. The former earned his four with top-8 finishes in the 100, 200, long jump, as well as a member of the 4×100 relay, while the latter doubled up in the hurdles (100H, 400H) and relays (4×100, 4×400).

See below for a full list of USTFCCCA All-America athletes.

2022 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Men’s & Women’s All-America Honors

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENShot PutDerrelle MurraySOAlbionMIAAE
MEN4x100 RelayMarvin AgwomohSOBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x100 RelayDJ AndersonSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MENLong JumpMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x100 RelayMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesKoren LeonardFRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x100 RelayKoren LeonardFRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesJayson EkiyorFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENDiscusGabe IronsJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob ParentFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SampsonSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesTyler SealockJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler SealockJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJoel SmithJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJoel SmithJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENDecathlonLukas WaltonJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENJavelinCorey StaltersSOBridgewater StateMASCACE
MENTriple JumpJustin KiefelJRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENShot PutBram MillerSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENLong JumpVarun NarayanSOCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENDiscusSteven HermsenSOCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MENHammerMatt AusseSOCarthageCCIWE
MENShot PutJoseph WhiteFRCarthageCCIWE
MENHammerJoseph WhiteFRCarthageCCIWE
MENHigh JumpSam BeattyFRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MEN100 MetersJP VaughtJRCentreSAAE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtJRCentreSAAE
MENJavelinTruman KnowlesJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
MEN5000 MetersHenry PickJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
MEN10,000 MetersTyler MorrisSOColbyNESCACE
MEN10,000 MetersJeffrey LoveJRConnecticut CollegeNESCACE
MEN4x100 RelayJaylen BellSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesJoJo FrostSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJoJo FrostSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayNehemiah GriffinFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayKobe HowellSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersNolan LentzFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayNolan LentzFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayNolan LentzFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJeremiah SteedJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x100 RelayJeremiah SteedJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersRangel MillerSOEast Texas BaptistASCE
MEN200 MetersAlijah JohnsonJREastern MennoniteODACE
MEN200 MetersEric GregorySOGallaudetCSACE
MEN400 MetersEric GregorySOGallaudetCSACE
MENDecathlonTayler PhillipsSRGeorge FoxNWCE
MEN1500 MetersJamie MorelandJRHaverfordCentennialE
MENTriple JumpWill RossFRIllinois CollegeMWCE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesNate OczkowskiJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MEN200 MetersGarrett ClarkSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayGarrett ClarkSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN5000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN10,000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENSteeplechaseEthan DomitrovichFRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayMick DoyleSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayJimmy KartsonasFRJohn CarrollOACE
MENSteeplechaseCormac Peppard-KramerFRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN5000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN10,000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN4x100 RelayMark ZahrenJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENLong JumpMatthew SuSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN100 MetersDerrick JacksonJRKnoxMWCE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesOwen BuhrJRLebanon ValleyMACE
MENPole VaultJack MillerJRLeTourneauASCE
MENDecathlonKeaton WoodSRLinfieldNWCE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTed KruseFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersCarter OberfoellJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayCarter OberfoellJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SmithJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersTor Hotung-DavidsenSOLynchburgODACE
MEN1500 MetersSam LlanezaSOLynchburgODACE
MEN4x100 RelayJacorian ColbertFRMcMurryASCE
MEN4x100 RelayJayden SloanFRMcMurryASCE
MEN4x100 RelayDazhaun WaltonFRMcMurryASCE
MEN4x100 RelayJamari WilliamsFRMcMurryASCE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesPeter HansenJRMiddleburyNESCACE
MEN800 MetersBen KuxmannJRMillikinCCIWE
MENPole VaultLuka SrsicFRMITNEWMACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesKenneth WeiFRMITNEWMACE
MENLong JumpKenneth WeiFRMITNEWMACE
MEN800 MetersRyan WilsonSOMITNEWMACE
MENTriple JumpJustin DreylingJRMount St. JosephHCACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler GillJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin KnochJRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideSOMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt McBrideSOMount UnionOACE
MENHigh JumpTanner SlackSRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersJared StormSOMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared StormSOMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersKyle DickinsonJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersGarrett LennersSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MEN100 MetersJamauri SpiverySRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENShot PutKeegan DigbySOOhio NorthernOACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesCwinn FebusSROtterbeinOACE
MENJavelinDarius ChaffinFRPacific LutheranNWCE
MENDiscusDan DabrowskiFRPenn State BehrendCSACE
MENHigh JumpSamuel HetrickFRPenn State BehrendCSACE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithJRPenn State BehrendCSACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisSRPlymouth StateLittle EastE
MENSteeplechaseColin KirkpatrickSOPomona-PitzerSCIACE
MEN1500 MetersJack RosencransJRPomona-PitzerSCIACE
MEN200 MetersCheickna TraoreSORamapoNJACE
MEN400 MetersCheickna TraoreSORamapoNJACE
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileSRRedlands (Calif.)SCIACE
MEN1500 MetersScott SikorskiJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MENHigh JumpKyle BrownellSORose-HulmanHCACE
MENLong JumpNana AgyemangFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayNana AgyemangFRRowanNJACE
MEN200 MetersJah'mere BeasleyFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJah'mere BeasleyFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmara ConteFRRowanNJACE
MENLong JumpAhmir JohnsonFRRowanNJACE
MENJavelinDan McAleaveyJRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn OwensJRRowanNJACE
MENJavelinGreg PolosoSORowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayMarquise YoungSORowanNJACE
MENHammerJude MiskoSRRutgers-CamdenNJACE
MENDiscusTimaul WilliamsSRRutgers-NewarkNJACE
MENJavelinBrett HagueSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENDecathlonMaguire PetersenSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENTriple JumpRashawn MarkmanFRSalisburyC2CE
MENHammerJohn KindigSOShenandoahODACE
MEN4x100 RelayAnik DoleSOSpringfield (Mass.)NEWMACE
MEN4x100 RelayTyler HansenSRSpringfield (Mass.)NEWMACE
MEN4x100 RelayMichael ScottFRSpringfield (Mass.)NEWMACE
MEN4x100 RelayEvan WeberSOSpringfield (Mass.)NEWMACE
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENDecathlonStephen PeperJRSt. OlafMIACE
MENHammerDarren WanSRStocktonNJACE
MEN5000 MetersMatyas Csiki-FejerSOSuffolkCCCE
MEN100 MetersNaquille HarrisFRSUNY DelhiNACE
MEN5000 MetersNick AndrewsSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn GoldszerSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayLance JensenSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJason RappazzoJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayKieran SheridanJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesJake GladieuxJRTrineMIAAE
MENLong JumpSean MajorsSRTrinity (Texas)SCACE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesCameron RodgersFRUMass DartmouthLittle EastE
MENShot PutHunter LoganSOUticaEmpire 8E
MENSteeplechaseConnor DolanSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENShot PutYakob EkoueSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDiscusYakob EkoueSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayStefan KlechefskiFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayColin McClowryFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayColin McClowryFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySam SchreiberFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENPole VaultAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonMitch StegemanSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN1500 MetersSam VerkerkeFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENJavelinMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDecathlonMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayCharlie WolterFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN100 MetersSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN200 MetersSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelaySam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN10,000 MetersEthan GreggSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayJustin KotarakSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayJordan MontgomeryFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x100 RelayKaleb SchusterSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENHigh JumpCaleb CorneliusFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRashaad HendersonSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayBo KoehnJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayLondyn LittleFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN100 MetersRobert OgbuliSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PotterSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN1500 MetersSteven PotterJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN100 MetersAaron RichardsonSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENShot PutJackson ShecklerSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENPole VaultEli TranelJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmitai WheatSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENHammerJustin EichlerJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENDiscusAlex GirardSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENJavelinWill LawrenceFRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MEN100 MetersCade VanHoutJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENDiscusBlake OrrSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENHammerJacob BugellaJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENDiscusKevin RuechelJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENTriple JumpShelvin GarrettFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN1500 MetersJustin KrauseFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENSteeplechaseChristian PatzkaFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsJRVirginia WesleyanODACE
MENSteeplechaseChristopher ColletSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersDallas WrightSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN400 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesGiovanni AlfredJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENSteeplechaseJeff CandellJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN800 MetersWill HouserSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN1500 MetersJacob RidderhoffSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorJRWashington and LeeODACE
MEN4x100 RelayRyan BeardJRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
MEN4x100 RelayShamar LoveJRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
MEN4x100 RelayJacob PattonJRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
MEN4x100 RelayAmon SamsSRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
MENPole VaultDavid BradleySRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MENSteeplechaseKevin RileySRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MENPole VaultGarrett SilvaSRWhittierSCIACE
MEN10,000 MetersBenjamin WhiteJRWhittierSCIACE
MENHammerAlex KristellerFRWidenerMACE
MENHigh JumpValiant McKeeJRWidenerMACE
MEN5000 MetersElias LindgrenJRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN10,000 MetersElias LindgrenJRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersGrahm Tuohy GaydosFRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN10,000 MetersGrahm Tuohy GaydosFRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN110 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSRWPINEWMACE
WOMENPole VaultKat KrebaschSRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesKatherine JacobsSRBabsonNEWMACE
WOMENSteeplechaseAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN1500 MetersHope MurphyFRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah StellmachFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla TurekSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN100 MetersKianne BenjaminSOBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultCharlotte HodgeFRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersErin MagillSOBrandeisUAAE
WOMEN100 MetersAdalia ColemanSOBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsSRBridgewater StateMASCACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsSRBridgewater StateMASCACE
WOMENHigh JumpAbigael PetersonJRBridgewater StateMASCACE
WOMENShot PutRebecca SimpsonSRBuena VistaAmerican RiversE
WOMENHammerRebecca SimpsonSRBuena VistaAmerican RiversE
WOMENJavelinRebecca SimpsonSRBuena VistaAmerican RiversE
WOMENJavelinKamryn ElgersmaJRCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN1500 MetersSadie HeeringaJRCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersSadie HeeringaJRCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDelaney SallSOCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN10,000 MetersClara MayfieldSOCarletonMIACE
WOMEN100 MetersSamantha GiordaniJRCarnegie MellonUAAE
WOMEN200 MetersSamantha GiordaniJRCarnegie MellonUAAE
WOMENHammerKendra NonemanSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
WOMENDiscusCate GudaitisFRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENHammerEmily UitenbroekSRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENDiscusVanessa UitenbroekFRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily ClarkeSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesCaroline DelVecchioJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
WOMENPole VaultBrooke SimonJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsSCIACE
WOMEN100 MetersMichelle KwafoJRCoast GuardNEWMACE
WOMENSteeplechaseKendall AccettaSOColorado CollegeSCACE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesSimone WilsonSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN100 MetersMalissa LindseyJRConnecticut CollegeNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersMalissa LindseyJRConnecticut CollegeNESCACE
WOMENHeptathlonErin PaschSRDePauwNCACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlison BeemanSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAnnika BraatenFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEmma SeipelFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENHammerKaitlyn WilderFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN1500 MetersAnnika UrbanSOEmoryUAAE
WOMENJavelinChrissy StricklandJRGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMENHeptathlonBrecken VandenHoekSOGeorge FoxNWCE
WOMENJavelinHolly FerraraSOGettysburgCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersElizabeth DonnellySOGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonFRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonFRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMENShot PutAnnika PoeFRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMENDiscusJessie StengerFRHanoverHCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnastasia TuckerJRHopeMIAAE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAnastasia TuckerJRHopeMIAAE
WOMENHeptathlonLogan BruceJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMartha Kemp-NeilsonSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenyJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDiscusKelsey DunnJRJohn CarrollOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersElla BaranJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENHeptathlonAnnie GutierrezSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpVictoria KadiriFRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENTriple JumpVictoria KadiriFRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAlex RossJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENHigh JumpGrace AlleySOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENHeptathlonGrace AlleySOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayElayna BahlSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElayna BahlSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHarmony CreasyFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMarion EdwardsJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKelly KohlhofFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayStevie LambeJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie ParkerJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN10,000 MetersKassie ParkerJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandSOMessiahMACE
WOMEN1500 MetersEsther SeelandSOMessiahMACE
WOMEN800 MetersNicky JohnsonSRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersCassie KearneySRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN1500 MetersCassie KearneySRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENShot PutAlexis BoykinFRMITNEWMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPaige CookseyFRMITNEWMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia DiasFRMITNEWMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia HowarthFRMITNEWMACE
WOMENHigh JumpKimmy McPhersonSOMITNEWMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarina MillerFRMITNEWMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpSRMount UnionOACE
WOMENHigh JumpKennady GibbinsJRMount UnionOACE
WOMENHeptathlonKennady GibbinsJRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKennady GibbinsJRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary MasonFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN1500 MetersBrittany McCauleySRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison MilesFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MilesFRMount UnionOACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren RonconeSOMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenadee WaytSOMount UnionOACE
WOMENJavelinAvery DeckerSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 MetersIsabella HogueFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersIsabella HogueFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersReagan JanzenJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesJulia BabinecSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJulia BabinecSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMarcedes JacksonSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayLindsey NovakSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x100 RelayDenise ParteeSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENHigh JumpPeyton HowellFROhio WesleyanNCACE
WOMEN100 MetersBailey ForsythSRPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMEN200 MetersBailey ForsythSRPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMENJavelinAva NelsonJRPacific LutheranNWCE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAlexandra AckermanJRRedlands (Calif.)SCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelaySydney HarnessFRRedlands (Calif.)SCIACE
WOMEN400 MetersAndrea LyonSRRedlands (Calif.)SCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayAndrea LyonSRRedlands (Calif.)SCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayCourtney O'NealSRRedlands (Calif.)SCIACE
WOMEN400 MetersSusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardyJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersMadeline O'ConnellJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadeline O'ConnellJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersFiona SmithSOSaint BenedictMIACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersFiona SmithSOSaint BenedictMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoSRStevensMACE
WOMENLong JumpGina Dello RussoSRStevensMACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesLaura MathewsSOStevensMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENSteeplechaseRachel HirschkindSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison MulderJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesGwen ShepardsonJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJenna StricklandSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLaura ZopfSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENDiscusAdria RetterJRSwarthmoreCentennialE
WOMENJavelinAmanda MurilloJRTCNJNJACE
WOMENSteeplechaseEvie MillerSRTrineMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpGabriella GrattanFRTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENLong JumpJordan AndrewFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn AppelSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultSarah FirthFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLia RottiSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMENJavelinIsabelle DealJRUrsinusCentennialE
WOMENDiscusKayla BehnkeFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENShot PutCatie FobbeJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpKady KochendorferSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpSamantha BarrettFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEmily DawidowichFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDiscusSkye DigmanJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHammerSkye DigmanJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayCarley ElmhorstJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmber JohnsonSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpMiah KellerSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayEmma LawrenceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENSteeplechaseEmma MaloolyJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMara SchroederJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJessica StelznerJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonSkylar WhiteFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHeptathlonHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersZanzie DemcoSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMEN1500 MetersZanzie DemcoSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENShot PutBrianna LeahySRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
WOMENShot PutBrenna NoonFRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLexi LeFeverJRUW-River FallsWIACE
WOMENHammerDemi PloorJRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMEN100 Meter HurdlesHannah ZastrowFRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENPole VaultGracie HollandFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENSteeplechaseAubrie FisherSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN10,000 MetersShaelyn HostagerFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpDaekota KnottFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENSteeplechaseEllie MeyerFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMycah ClayJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatherine DudleySRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN400 Meter HurdlesAva FormanSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAva FormanSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayLauren GayFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAlicia GupteSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlicia GupteSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayLauren HamiltonJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN800 MetersEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEbunoluwa OpataFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x100 RelayNatalie SwinehartSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN10,000 MetersEmma WalterSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN100 MetersKatelyn GambleSOWashington and LeeODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAri MarksSRWellesleyNEWMACE
WOMEN10,000 MetersAri MarksSRWellesleyNEWMACE
WOMEN200 MetersGrace DevannyJRWesleyan (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace DevannyJRWesleyan (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENShot PutMegan ParkerSRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma RudolphJRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJasmyn CrawfordSOWhittierSCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayRhe Nae LeachFRWhittierSCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayMackenzie ReedSOWhittierSCIACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayGabriella Torres JoubertJRWhittierSCIACE
WOMENDiscusLauryn RawlsSOWhitworthNWCE
WOMENHammerAnna CooneySOWidenerMACE
WOMENSteeplechaseMolly FitzgibbonsSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN1500 MetersAbby ScottJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersKendra SchumacherSRWisconsin LutheranNACCE
WOMENShot PutSkylar BarthelmesSRWPINEWMACE
WOMENHammerSkylar BarthelmesSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayVivienne EvansSOWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJazmyn EwingSOWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayJanelle KnightSRWPINEWMACE
WOMENLong JumpKaty NippertSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKaty NippertSRWPINEWMACE
WOMEN4x100 RelayKatherine PawlakSRWPINEWMACE