Cross Country All-Region Named for 2012 NCAA Division III

By Tom Lewis, USTFCCCA

November 12, 2012   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) recognized nearly 560 athletes that earned All-Region awards for cross country in Division III following this weekend’s NCAA Regional Championships. Athletes of member schools that finished in the top 35 individually at one of the eight regional sites earned the honor.

The same as last year, the men’s teams at both Haverford and Calvin each had all seven runners within their respective region’s top 35 for All-Region honors. North Central (Ill.), St. Olaf, SUNY Geneseo, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, and UW-La Crosse followed with six apiece.

Among men’s honorees, the NESCAC led all conferences with 27 named to the All-Region list. The UAA (24), SCIAC (21), Centennial Conference (18), and MIAC (17) rounded out the most-heralded five leagues.

On the women’s side, St. Lawrence, Trinity (Texas), Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, and Haverford went 7-for-7 in All-Region plaudits. Chicago, MIT, Wartburg, Lewis & Clark, Johns Hopkins, and Middlebury placed six on the All-Region list.

The NESCAC also led with 24 women that were named All-Region. The Centennial Conference (23), UAA (21), MIAC (19), Northwest Conference (15), and SCIAC (15) followed.

Rose-Hulman will host the NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships from the LaVern Gibson Cross Country Course outside of Terre Haute, Ind., on Saturday. The men’s 8k race is slated for 11 a.m., eastern, while the women’s 6k will go off at Noon, eastern. NCAA.com will broadcast the national championships live.

2012 USTFCCCA Division III Cross Country All-Region

MEN

Name Year School Region
Andrew Mangiapane JR Adrian Great Lakes
Paul Lewis JR Albion Great Lakes
Matt Melvin SR Albion Great Lakes
Bobby Over JR Allegheny Mideast
Logan Steiner FR Allegheny Mideast
Kevin Edwards SR Allegheny Mideast
Garrett Lacy SR Alma Great Lakes
Andrew Erskine SR Amherst New England
Micheale Tesema JR Augsburg Central
Jonathan Smith SR Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Keith Sands FR Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Mark Gulesian SO Babson New England
Mike Martin JR Bates New England
Tully Hannan JR Bates New England
Andrew Wortham SR Bates New England
Noah Graboys JR Bates New England
Ken Whitney SR Bates New England
Zach Haskins SR Bethel (Minn.) Central
Matt Berens SO Bethel (Minn.) Central
Robert Willett SR Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast
Coby Horowitz JR Bowdoin New England
Samuel Seekins JR Bowdoin New England
Nicholas Saba JR Bowdoin New England
Luke Sohl SO Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Tim Miller SO Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Ryan Speray SR Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Alex Ngabo FR Buffalo State Atlantic
Dan Kerr SR Calvin Great Lakes
Nick Kramer SR Calvin Great Lakes
Job Christiansen SR Calvin Great Lakes
David Vande Bunte SR Calvin Great Lakes
Matt Vander Roest SR Calvin Great Lakes
Greg Whittle SR Calvin Great Lakes
Sam Kerk JR Calvin Great Lakes
Evan Gates JR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Josh Newby SO Carnegie Mellon Mideast
George Degen SO Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Ken Murphy JR Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Chris Kelly JR Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
David Dixon JR Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Philip Yeung SR Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Eli Horton SO Central (Iowa) Central
Cole Decker FR Central (Iowa) Central
Drew Jackson SO Central (Iowa) Central
Austin O’Brien JR Central (Iowa) Central
Brent Ewing JR Central (Iowa) Central
John Kieffer JR Centre South/Southeast
Albert Anastasio SO Centre South/Southeast
Josh Rieskamp SO Centre South/Southeast
Billy Whitmore SR Chicago Midwest
Raymond Gamache SR Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Zorg Loustalet FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Bennett Naden SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Brian Sutter SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Rafer Dannenhauer SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Sam Pitcavage SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Justin Jones SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Gary Ezzo JR Coast Guard New England
Andrew Dewar SR Coe Central
Nick Hall SO Colorado College West
Graham Frank SO Colorado College West
Max Marinelli SR Colorado College West
Michael LeDuc JR Connecticut College New England
Andrew Duarte SR Connecticut College New England
Noah Droddy SR DePauw Great Lakes
Nate Noll SO DeSales Mideast
Henry Mynatt JR Dickinson Mideast
Ryan Steinbock JR Dickinson Mideast
Alex Strenta JR Dickinson Mideast
Omar Hyjek JR Dickinson Mideast
Carlos Orellana FR Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Josh Williams SR Edgewood Midwest
Matt Rever JR Elizabethtown Mideast
Lukas Mees FR Emory South/Southeast
Hank Ashforth JR Emory South/Southeast
Eddie Mulder JR Emory South/Southeast
Patrick Crews SO Emory South/Southeast
William Jones SR Franciscan Great Lakes
Greg Duckloe SR Franklin & Marshall Mideast
Nick Edinger SR Geneva Mideast
Frank Canady JR Grinnell Central
Erik Figge SR Grinnell Central
Andris Goncarovs JR Guilford South/Southeast
Chad Norton JR Guilford South/Southeast
David Cason JR Guilford South/Southeast
Brett Kubiak JR Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast
Brendan Ruter SR Hamline Central
Nate Dobbins SR Hamline Central
Nathan Rock FR Hamline Central
Chad Caton FR Hardin-Simmons South/Southeast
Chris Stadler JR Haverford Mideast
Peter Kissin SR Haverford Mideast
Joel Christian SO Haverford Mideast
Brian Sokas JR Haverford Mideast
David Roza SO Haverford Mideast
Avi Bregman JR Haverford Mideast
Charlie Marquardt FR Haverford Mideast
Wes Haynie SR Hendrix South/Southeast
Andres Ramirez SR Hendrix South/Southeast
Blake Rottschafer SR Hope Great Lakes
Nathan Bickell SR Ithaca Atlantic
Sawyer Hitchcock FR Ithaca Atlantic
David Geary SR Ithaca Atlantic
Pat O’Brien FR John Carroll Great Lakes
Max Robinson JR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Julian Saliani JR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Josh Baker SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Austin Stecklair SO Johns Hopkins Mideast
Schaffer Ochstein FR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Ryan Widzgowski JR Keene State New England
Sam Lagasse FR Kenyon Great Lakes
Alex Forbess SR La Verne West
Bryan Hayes FR La Verne West
AJ Licon JR La Verne West
Matthew Sustayta SR La Verne West
Sean Kusick SR La Verne West
Samuel Smith SR Lewis & Clark West
Jarrod Nixon JR Lewis & Clark West
Joseph Gladow JR Linfield West
Steve Loran SO Loras Central
Ty Wittman SO Loras Central
Austin Steil SR Loras Central
Marty Mitchell SR Luther Central
Austin Bauer JR Luther Central
Cody Stanton JR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Lawrence Minor SR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Nolan Compton SR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Anthony McBride SO Lynchburg South/Southeast
Evan Parry JR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Kyle Powers JR Lyndon State New England
Joshua Grant SR Lyndon State New England
Curtis Nordman JR Manchester Great Lakes
Jon Caffarellli JR Manchester Great Lakes
Chris Lafree JR Manchester Great Lakes
Caleb Muller SR Marietta Great Lakes
Scott Plunkett JR Mary Washington South/Southeast
Jeff Branson JR Mary Washington South/Southeast
Corey Lyons JR Mary Washington South/Southeast
Jack Davies SR Middlebury New England
Nate Sans JR Middlebury New England
Patrick Hebble SR Middlebury New England
Kevin Wood SO Middlebury New England
Greg Krathwohl JR Middlebury New England
Roy Wedge JR MIT New England
Jake Barr SR Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest
Dillon Farrell SO Moravian Mideast
Alex Wilson FR Mount Union Great Lakes
Jacob Boyer JR Mount Union Great Lakes
Nate Grimm SO Mount Union Great Lakes
Tyler Smith SR Muskingum Great Lakes
Johnny Rutford JR Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Yonatan Mascote SR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Dan Kerley SR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Roger Klein JR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
John Crain JR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Timothy Hird JR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Troy Kelleher FR North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Dylan Karten JR NYU Atlantic
Kevin Bonilla SR NYU Atlantic
Sebastian Oja SO NYU Atlantic
David Knowles SR NYU Atlantic
Kyle Deleon SR NYU Atlantic
Geno Arthur FR Oberlin Great Lakes
Colin Smith SO Occidental West
Louis Jochems SO Occidental West
Charlie Sauter SR Occidental West
Mark Berton JR Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Tyler Shipley FR Pacific (Ore.) West
Alan DenAdel JR Pacific Lutheran West
Alex Johnson SR Pomona-Pitzer West
Alexander Johann JR Pomona-Pitzer West
Benjamin Girodias SO Pomona-Pitzer West
John Fowler FR Pomona-Pitzer West
Pryor Stroud SO Pomona-Pitzer West
Wylie Mangelsdorf JR Principia Midwest
Matt Klein SR Puget Sound West
Justin Bigelow FR Puget Sound West
Noah Brown JR Rhodes South/Southeast
Tim Smith SR Roanoke South/Southeast
Harrison Toney FR Roanoke South/Southeast
Dan Hamilton SR Rochester Atlantic
John Bernstein JR Rochester Atlantic
Adam Pacheck JR Rochester Atlantic
Mark Rollfs SO Rochester Atlantic
Jonathan Sewnig SO Rowan Atlantic
Michael Carotenuto SR Rowan Atlantic
John Subialka JR Saint John’s (Minn.) Central
Thomas Feichtinger FR Saint John’s (Minn.) Central
Chansler Poole JR Saint Vincent Mideast
Kyle Tockman FR Salisbury Mideast
Joe Farrand SO Simpson (Iowa) Central
Abram Deng SR Spalding Great Lakes
Anthony Salvucci SR Springfield (Mass.) New England
Ryan O’Connell SR Springfield (Mass.) New England
Sam Rakoc SR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Spencer Patterson FR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Brendan Courneene JR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Grant Wintheiser SO St. Olaf Central
Brian Saksa JR St. Olaf Central
Jake Campbell FR St. Olaf Central
Tim Lillehaugen SR St. Olaf Central
Chris Massey SR St. Olaf Central
Calvin Lehn FR St. Olaf Central
Keaton Wendroth SO St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
CJ Seifert JR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Ethan Armbruster JR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Tom Hopkins SR SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Nick Marcantonio SO SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Jarred Iacovelli SO SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Tim Lee JR SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Joe Blazey SR SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Zakk Hess SO SUNY Fredonia Atlantic
Alex Brimstein SR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Chris Mateer SR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Tom Clark SR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Chris Moore SR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Ryan Moynihan SO SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Tim Chambers SR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
John Longo SR SUNY Oneonta Atlantic
Ryan Millar SR SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic
Jacob Phillips SR Swarthmore Mideast
Andy Gallagher SR TCNJ Atlantic
Jack Leahy FR TCNJ Atlantic
Matt Wurtzler JR Thomas More Mideast
Sal Perdomo SR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Pancho Escobedo SR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Rob Edmonds SR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Taylor Piske FR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Matt Rand SR Tufts New England
Ben Wallis JR Tufts New England
Tyler Andrews JR Tufts New England
Andrew Shapero JR Tufts New England
Brian McLaughlin JR Tufts New England
Tyler Hoyt JR UC Santa Cruz West
Nicklas Huff JR UT Tyler South/Southeast
Aaron Easker SR UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Jeremy Kieser SR UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Adam Moline SO UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Josh Kaul SR UW-La Crosse Midwest
Josh Dedering SR UW-La Crosse Midwest
Nate Routhier SO UW-La Crosse Midwest
Jacob Peterson JR UW-La Crosse Midwest
Sam Simones JR UW-La Crosse Midwest
Tom Linner FR UW-La Crosse Midwest
John Dewitt SR UW-Oshkosh Midwest
Ian LaMere FR UW-Platteville Midwest
Joel Walden SO UW-Platteville Midwest
Dan Sullivan JR UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Tim Nelson SR UW-Stout Midwest
Patrick Jenkins SO UW-Stout Midwest
Mitch Easker SR UW-Stout Midwest
Sam Wagner SR Vassar Atlantic
Shane Hoerbert SO Wabash Great Lakes
Dalton Boyer SO Wabash Great Lakes
Billy McManus SO Wabash Great Lakes
Nick Boyce SO Wabash Great Lakes
Chase Moser SO Wartburg Central
Sam Read JR Wartburg Central
Bennett Moser FR Wartburg Central
Kevin Sparks JR Washington (Mo.) Midwest
David Hamm SR Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Garrett Patrick SO Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Scott Ryan SR Washington and Jefferson Mideast
Bryan Marsh SR Wesleyan (Conn.) New England
Skyler Cummins SR Wesleyan (Conn.) New England
James Waterman JR Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
Jake Waterman JR Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
Mark Phillips SR Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
Javier Banuelos SO Whittier West
Hayden Schmidt JR Whittier West
Christopher MacMurray FR Whitworth West
Parker Bennett JR Willamette West
Nathan Conrad FR Willamette West
Chris Lee JR Williams New England
Scott Rodilitz SR Williams New England
Wade Davis SR Williams New England
Max Laberge JR Williams New England
Luke Hutchings-Goetz JR Wooster Great Lakes
Tim Hartung JR York (Pa.) Mideast

 

WOMEN

Amanda Weaver SR Albion Great Lakes
Kristina Martin JR Allegheny Mideast
Julie Helm SR Alma Great Lakes
Anna Sall JR Alma Great Lakes
Keri Lambert SR Amherst New England
Elizabeth Briskin SO Amherst New England
Lauren Rice JR Augsburg Central
Sarahbeth Jones SR Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
C.J. Houlis JR Aurora Midwest
Marina Capalbo SO Babson New England
Gabrielle Naranja JR Bates New England
Elena Jay SO Bates New England
Alicia Fannon SR Bates New England
Hannah Zeltner FR Bates New England
Mollie Gillberg SO Bethel (Minn.) Central
Madelena Rizzo JR Bowdoin New England
Olivia Mills SR Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Kaylee Kubisiak FR Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Molly Rouillard SR Bridgewater State New England
Rachel Malone SO Brockport Atlantic
Kristina Kronauer SR Bryn Mawr Mideast
Melissa Skiba JR Cal Lutheran West
Nicole Michmerhuizen JR Calvin Great Lakes
Alyssa Penning SR Calvin Great Lakes
Kate Ardinger SO Calvin Great Lakes
Emma McCarron SR Capital Great Lakes
Ruth Steinke FR Carleton Central
Shira Kaufman FR Carleton Central
Sally Donovan FR Carleton Central
Elise Hall SO Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Megan O’Grady SR Carroll (Wis.) Midwest
Katie Kummerer JR Carthage Midwest
Kelsey Aamoth FR Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Lydia Greene FR Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Ashley El Rady SO Centre South/Southeast
Hannah Ellis SO Centre South/Southeast
Emily Akin SO Centre South/Southeast
Julia Sizek SR Chicago Midwest
Catherine Young FR Chicago Midwest
Brianna Hickey FR Chicago Midwest
Michaela Whitelaw JR Chicago Midwest
Elise Wummer JR Chicago Midwest
Maggie Cornelius FR Chicago Midwest
Bridget Blum FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Allison Barnwell JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Sara Mostatabi SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Aubrey Zimmerling SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Marnie Hogue SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Lisa Beem JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Kate Crawford SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Berol Dewdney SR Colby New England
Erin Morrow SO Colorado College West
Jamie Peng FR Colorado College West
Nikki Steinsiek SR Colorado College West
Laura Ettlin JR Cornell College Central
Leslie Smebak SR Cornell College Central
Rebecca Radcliffe JR CUA South/Southeast
Keely Eckberg SR CUA South/Southeast
Laura Kinley SR CUA South/Southeast
Michelle Clark SR Denison Great Lakes
Heather O’Brien FR DePauw Great Lakes
Sara Patterson JR Dickinson Mideast
Taylor Ludman JR Dickinson Mideast
Anne Dyroff JR Dickinson Mideast
Jennifer Van Wingerden SR Drew Atlantic
Traci Tempone JR Elizabethtown Mideast
Taryn Shank SR Elizabethtown Mideast
Lauren Williams SR Elmhurst Midwest
Marissa Gogniat SO Emory South/Southeast
Hannah Moriarty SO Emory South/Southeast
Aileen Rivell FR Emory South/Southeast
Tamara Surtees SO Emory South/Southeast
Calleson Edwards SR Emory South/Southeast
Nicole Krajewski JR Franciscan Great Lakes
Hillary Cain SO Franklin Great Lakes
Sheena Crawley SR Franklin & Marshall Mideast
Christine Esposito SR Gettysburg Mideast
Kerry Campbell SR Gettysburg Mideast
Sarah Burnell JR Grinnell Central
Stephanie Rouse SR Grinnell Central
Ella Smith SR Grove City Mideast
Rebecca Hare SO Gustavus Adolphus Central
Beth Hauer SR Gustavus Adolphus Central
Caitlin Fermoyle SO Gustavus Adolphus Central
Kate Eggers SR Gustavus Adolphus Central
Sarah Ohanesian JR Hamilton Atlantic
Lainie Smith FR Hamilton Atlantic
Maria Theisen SR Hamline Central
Fiona Hendry FR Haverford Mideast
Emily Scott JR Haverford Mideast
Nora Weathers FR Haverford Mideast
Kathryn Balmer SO Haverford Mideast
Andrea Tocci SR Haverford Mideast
Sara Hess SR Haverford Mideast
Chelsea Thorsheim JR Haverford Mideast
Sheri McCormack JR Hope Great Lakes
Sharon Hecker SR Hope Great Lakes
Meredith Busman JR Hope Great Lakes
Camille Borst JR Hope Great Lakes
Taylor Mattarella SR Hope Great Lakes
Rachael Williams SR Illinois Wesleyan Midwest
Elise Anderson SR Illinois Wesleyan Midwest
Carmin Beck JR Illinois Wesleyan Midwest
Alexa Rick SO Ithaca Atlantic
Gabriella Kreuz JR John Carroll Great Lakes
Emily Mapes SO John Carroll Great Lakes
Hannah Oneda FR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Holly Clarke JR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Annie Monagle SR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Lara Shegoski JR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Sophia Meehan FR Johns Hopkins Mideast
Frances Loeb SO Johns Hopkins Mideast
Katrina Woods JR Juniata Mideast
Maggie Fitter SR Keene State New England
Jenna Willett JR Kenyon Great Lakes
Natalie Plick FR Kenyon Great Lakes
Clara Heiden SO Kenyon Great Lakes
Lenore Moreno SR La Verne West
Kelsey Patrick FR Lebanon Valley Mideast
Nicole Leman SR LeTourneau South/Southeast
Emily Thomas SR Lewis & Clark West
Melissa Newton-Mora JR Lewis & Clark West
Kaitlyn Throgmorton JR Lewis & Clark West
Heather Spurling SR Lewis & Clark West
Emily Fagan JR Lewis & Clark West
Katherine Keith SO Lewis & Clark West
Brooke Niemann SO Linfield West
Claire Hann JR Linfield West
Tricia Serres FR Luther Central
Christina Storlie SR Luther Central
Jayne Cole JR Luther Central
Maggie Pierson JR Luther Central
Kiley Trennepohl SR Lynchburg South/Southeast
Rachel Gunsalus SR Macalester Central
Karla Madrigal SR Manchester Great Lakes
Sophia Stone JR Mary Baldwin South/Southeast
Tara Landy SO Mary Washington South/Southeast
Liz Green JR Mary Washington South/Southeast
Beth Schwab JR Marywood Mideast
Diana D’Achille JR Marywood Mideast
Emma Doughman FR Marywood Mideast
Morgan Youd SR Meredith South/Southeast
Addie Tousley SR Middlebury New England
Lucy Whipps SO Middlebury New England
Emily Attwood JR Middlebury New England
Sarah Guth SO Middlebury New England
Alison Maxwell SO Middlebury New England
Katie Rominger JR Middlebury New England
Kindra Emberton SO Millikin Midwest
Linda Keller SR Minnesota Morris Central
Marina Orrson SR Misericordia Mideast
Jennifer Cooper SR Mississippi College South/Southeast
Elaine McVay SO MIT New England
Brooke Johnson SR MIT New England
Nicole Zeinstra FR MIT New England
Kaitlin Allen SO MIT New England
Martina de Geus JR MIT New England
Sarah Quinn FR MIT New England
Tori Beaty SR Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest
Rachel Bowden SR Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest
Amanda Shelby FR Mount St. Joseph Great Lakes
Caitlin Goggin JR Mount Union Great Lakes
Brooke Benner SO Mount Union Great Lakes
Samantha Mayden SR Muhlenberg Mideast
Nicole Cronin JR Muhlenberg Mideast
Emily Cousens JR NYU Atlantic
Kirsten Keller JR NYU Atlantic
Georgina Norton JR NYU Atlantic
Lily Corsaro FR NYU Atlantic
Carey Lyons SO Oberlin Great Lakes
Lindsay Neal SO Oberlin Great Lakes
Emma Lehmann SO Oberlin Great Lakes
Megan Lang SR Occidental West
Deanna Dupuy SR Occidental West
Jenna Wong JR Occidental West
Marnie Kinnaird JR Occidental West
Alison Steinbrunner SR Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Lydia Weaver SR Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Bekah Reese SR Otterbein Great Lakes
Rachel Schreiber SO Pacific (Ore.) West
Annie Lydens SR Pomona-Pitzer West
Casey Powell JR Principia Midwest
Brittany Alexander FR Rhodes South/Southeast
Michelle Matter SR Ripon Midwest
Erin LaFave SR RIT Atlantic
Leigha Schimmoeller SO Roanoke South/Southeast
Grace England SO Roanoke South/Southeast
Lauren Norton SR Rochester Atlantic
Catherine Knox FR Rochester Atlantic
Hannah Zydanowicz SO Roger Williams New England
danielle Czohla SR Rowan Atlantic
Megan Borz JR Rowan Atlantic
Grace Tilton SR RPI Atlantic
Meredith Mayes SR RPI Atlantic
Molly Carl SR Southern Maine New England
Lilly Duarte JR Southwestern (Texas) South/Southeast
Kelsie Larson JR St. Benedict Central
Cathleen Gross FR St. Benedict Central
Amy Cymerman JR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Ella Martin FR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Jackie Lemme SR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Margaret MacDonald FR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Caroline Raue SR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Elizabeth Edwards SR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Ariel Beccia JR St. Lawrence Atlantic
Amanda Whipple SR St. Norbert Midwest
Emma Lee SR St. Olaf Central
Jorden Johnson SO St. Olaf Central
Becca Bevans SR St. Olaf Central
Meggie Exner JR St. Olaf Central
Chelsea Johnson JR St. Scholastica Central
Taylor Berg SR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Erin Statz JR St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Amy Regan FR Stevens Atlantic
Morgan Sinclair JR Stockton Atlantic
Emily Cotey JR SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Jordyn Naylon SR SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Cailin Kowalewski SR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Cassie Goodman SO SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Mary Aldridge JR SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Nichole Wischoff SR SUNY New Paltz Atlantic
Kelley Driscoll JR SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic
Jenna Cody FR Swarthmore Mideast
Cathy Goncalves SR TCNJ Atlantic
Keelin Treacy JR Texas Lutheran South/Southeast
Vanessa Moreno JR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Maddie Murphy JR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Rosemary Steup JR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Jackie Newell JR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Jessica Pagano SO Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Nicola Hill SO Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Jessie Dean JR Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Audrey Gould FR Tufts New England
Abby Barker JR Tufts New England
Evie Borchard SO UC Santa Cruz West
Jessica Meyer SR UC Santa Cruz West
Ashlyn Mauer SR UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Madison Sawyer JR UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Steph Sjostrom SR UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Kelsey Jaeger SO UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Elaina Meurer FR UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Corissa Conard SO UW-La Crosse Midwest
Natalie Powell FR UW-La Crosse Midwest
Rachel Schroeder JR UW-La Crosse Midwest
Christy Cazzola SR UW-Oshkosh Midwest
McKenzie Kelly SR UW-Oshkosh Midwest
Julia Colling SO UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Alyssa Duncan SR UW-Whitewater Midwest
Aubree Piepmeier JR Vassar Atlantic
Alana Enabnit SO Wartburg Central
Sammi Bruett JR Wartburg Central
Haddie Vawter JR Wartburg Central
Kirsten Youngberg SR Wartburg Central
Erin Sawyers SO Wartburg Central
Morgan Gerdes SO Wartburg Central
Lucy Cheadle SO Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Kristen Galligan SO Washington and Jefferson Mideast
Molly Ortiz SR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Lauren Schultz SR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Annelise Madison JR Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Priyanka Fouda FR Wellesley New England
Julia Mark SR Wesleyan (Conn.) New England
Amy Trainque SO Westfield State New England
Emma Gilbertson SO Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
Emilie Gilbert SR Whitman West
Christine Verduzco SR Whittier West
Christina Anderson SO Whitworth West
Michaela Freeby SO Willamette West
Theresa Edwards SR Willamette West
Juliet Farnan FR Willamette West
Stevie Gildehaus JR Willamette West
Emily D’Addario SR William Smith Atlantic
Kaleigh Kenny JR Williams New England
Adrienne Strait SO Williams New England
Brianne Mirecki JR Williams New England
Louisa Lee JR Williams New England
Shayna Barbash JR Williams New England
Jenna Parlette SO Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes
Marya Haegler SO Wisconsin Lutheran Midwest
Erin Plews-Ogan SR Wooster Great Lakes