All-Region Honorees for Division III Announced

By Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

November 18, 2013   

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees in Division III were recognized Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) following the weekend’s NCAA regional championships meets.

A total of 560 student-athletes earned the distinction by finishing among the top 35 individual finishers at one of the eight regional sites across the country.

DIII Regional Championships Central | DIII National Championship Central

St. Olaf led all men’s teams with seven honorees, while Calvin, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, Johns Hopkins, Middlebury, North Central (Ill.), SUNY Cortland and Wabash all earned six apiece.

Three women’s teams earned seven honorees each in Johns Hopkins, Middlebury and Trinity (Texas). Finishing just behind with six All-Region selections were Chicago, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps,  Emory and Williams.

The NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships will be contested November 23 in Hanover, Ind., hosted by Hanover at the L.S. Ayres Complex. The meet will be broadcast live online on

Regional athletes and coaches of the year will be announced Tuesday.

Men’s All-Region Honorees

Name Year Institution Region
Paul Lewis Sr. Albion Great Lakes
Mitchell Klingler Sr. Albion Great Lakes
Bobby Over Sr. Allegheny (Pa.) Mideast
Logan Steiner So. Allegheny (Pa.) Mideast
Dan Crowley So. Amherst New England
Greg Turissini Jr. Amherst New England
Charlie Reighard Sr. Amherst New England
Keith Sands So. Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Tully Hannan Sr. Bates New England
Mike Martin Sr. Bates New England
John Stansel Jr. Bates New England
Ryan James Sr. Berry South/Southeast
Matt Berens Jr. Bethel (Minn.) Central
Coby Horowitz Sr. Bowdoin New England
Sam Seekins Sr. Bowdoin New England
Nick Saba Sr. Bowdoin New England
Luke Sohl Jr. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Troy Jackson Sr. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Keith Thomas Jr. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Tim Miller Jr. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Matt Denlinger So. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Josh Ferguson Jr. Calvin Great Lakes
Zac Nowicki Fr. Calvin Great Lakes
Phil Spitzer Sr. Calvin Great Lakes
Jeff Meitler So. Calvin Great Lakes
Sam Kerk Sr. Calvin Great Lakes
Steven Haagsma Jr. Calvin Great Lakes
Hart Hornor So. Carleton Central
Jonah Barry So. Carleton Central
Marcus Huderle Sr. Carleton Central
Jacob Hoerger Sr. Carleton Central
Josh Newby Sr. Carnegie Mellon Mideast
George Degen Jr. Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Ken Murphy Sr. Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Marc-Daniel Julien So. Carnegie Mellon Mideast
David Dixon Sr. Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Eli Horton Jr. Central (Iowa) Central
Austin O’Brien Sr. Central (Iowa) Central
Cole Decker So. Central (Iowa) Central
Drew Jackson Jr. Central (Iowa) Central
Isaac Steffensmeier Fr. Central (Iowa) Central
John Kieffer Sr. Centre South/Southeast
Eric Beyerle Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Josh Rieskamp Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Matt McCurdy Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Chris Reid So. Chapman West
Daniel Povitsky Sr. Chicago Midwest
Aaron Zook Sr. Christopher Newport South/Southeast
John LaPointe Fr. Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Zorg Loustalet So. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Sam Pitcavage Jr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Jonathan Briskman Sr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Tyler Robinson Sr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Colin Briskman Sr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky So. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Daniel Fritz Sr. Clarkson Atlantic
Gary Ezzo Sr. Coast Guard New England
Zachary Velasquez Fr. Coast Guard New England
David Chelimo Fr. Colby New England
Silas Eastman Fr. Colby New England
Jeff Hale Jr. Colby New England
Nick Hall Jr. Colorado College West
Graham Frank Jr. Colorado College West
Michael LeDuc Sr. Connecticut College New England
Joe Davis Sr. Defiance Great Lakes
Nate Noll Jr. DeSales Mideast
Ryan Steinbock Sr. Dickinson Mideast
Greg Clark Sr. Dickinson Mideast
Mark Weinhoffer Jr. Dickinson Mideast
Alex Strenta Sr. Dickinson Mideast
Hunter Smith Jr. Dickinson Mideast
Ryan Gehman Jr. Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Jacob Landis Jr. Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Zach Trama So. Elizabethtown Mideast
Will Cross Jr. Elmhurst Midwest
Eddie Mulder Sr. Emory South/Southeast
Tyler Cooke Jr. Emory South/Southeast
Hank Ashforth Sr. Emory South/Southeast
Alex Fleischhacker Sr. Emory South/Southeast
Patrick Crews Jr. Emory South/Southeast
Bryan Andrews  Jr. Franklin & Marshall Mideast
Joseph Pia Sr. George Fox West
Frank Canady Sr. Grinnell Central
Arleigh McRae Sr. Grove City Mideast
Chad Norton Sr. Guilford South/Southeast
Andris Goncarovs Sr. Guilford South/Southeast
David Cason Sr. Guilford South/Southeast
Brett Kubiak Sr. Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast
Joe Kubiak Sr. Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast
Charles Pfander So. Hamilton Atlantic
Colin Rogers Sr. Hamline Central
Chris Stadler Sr. Haverford Mideast
Avi Bregman Sr. Haverford Mideast
Charlie Marquardt So. Haverford Mideast
Joseph Beemer So. Hope Great Lakes
Tadhg Karski Jr. John Carroll Great Lakes
Max Robinson Sr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Schaffer Ochstein So. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Julian Saliani Sr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Stefan Arnold Fr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Austin Stecklair Jr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Ryan Alvarez Sr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Ryan Widzgowski Sr. Keene State New England
Justin Clarke Jr. Keystone Mideast
Bryan Hayes So. La Verne West
Cris Gutierrez Jr. La Verne West
Tanner Long Fr. La Verne West
Sam Whan So. Loras Central
Ty Wittman Jr. Loras Central
Steve Loran Jr. Loras Central
John Sevcik So. Loras Central
Marty Mitchell Sr. Luther Central
Austin Bauer Sr. Luther Central
Alex Rigdon Sr. Luther Central
Anthony McBride Jr. Lynchburg South/Southeast
Andrew Osborne So. Lynchburg South/Southeast
Kyle Powers Sr. Lyndon State New England
Tyler Scheibenpflug Jr. Lyndon State New England
Curtis Nordman Sr. Manchester Great Lakes
Michael Stocker Sr. Manchester Great Lakes
Jon Caffarellli Sr. Manchester Great Lakes
Chris Lafree Sr. Manchester Great Lakes
Nick Eghtessad So. Mary Washington South/Southeast
Greg Krathwohl Sr. Middlebury New England
Kevin Wood Jr. Middlebury New England
Nate Sans Sr. Middlebury New England
Wilder Schaaf Sr. Middlebury New England
Sam Craft Sr. Middlebury New England
Sebastian Matt So. Middlebury New England
Roy Wedge Sr. MIT New England
Matt Deyo Fr. MIT New England
Allen Leung Jr. MIT New England
Rory Beyer Fr. MIT New England
Dillon Farrell Jr. Moravian Mideast
Dan McGeary Jr. Mount Union Great Lakes
Alex Wilson So. Mount Union Great Lakes
Jacob Boyer Sr. Mount Union Great Lakes
Johnny Rutford Sr. Nebraska Wesleyan Central
John Crain Sr. North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Roger Klein Sr. North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Troy Kelleher So. North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Ben Dickshinski Jr. North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Timothy Hird Sr. North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Ryan Root Sr. North Central (Ill.) Midwest
John Lake Jr. NYU Atlantic
Dharan Kadieyala Jr. NYU Atlantic
Dylan Karten Sr. NYU Atlantic
Sebastian Oja Jr. NYU Atlantic
Ross Wistar Sr. NYU Atlantic
Geno Arthur So. Oberlin Great Lakes
Joshua Urso So. Oberlin Great Lakes
John Guzman Jr. Occidental West
Colin Smith Jr. Occidental West
Louis Jochems Jr. Occidental West
Nathan Rosenbaum Jr. Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Mark Berton Sr. Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Nathan Madonich So. Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Andrew Mantell Sr. Otterbein Great Lakes
Tyler Shipley So. Pacific (Ore.) West
Alan DenAdel Sr. Pacific Lutheran West
Benjamin Girodias Jr. Pomona-Pitzer West
John Fowler So. Pomona-Pitzer West
Alexander Johann Sr. Pomona-Pitzer West
Pryor Stroud Jr. Pomona-Pitzer West
Corey Purcella So. Pomona-Pitzer West
Wylie Mangelsdorf Sr. Principia Midwest
Justin Bigelow So. Puget Sound West
Joshua Seekatz Jr. Puget Sound West
Paul Juelis So. Ramapo Atlantic
Scott Oseguera Fr. Redlands West
Alex Noel So. Rhodes South/Southeast
Harrison Toney So. Roanoke South/Southeast
Adam Pacheck Sr. Rochester Atlantic
Yuji Wakimoto Sr. Rochester Atlantic
Stuart West Jr. Rose-Hulman Great Lakes
Jonathan Sewnig Jr. Rowan Atlantic
Jacob Andrews Jr. RPI Atlantic
Benjamin Fazio Fr. RPI Atlantic
Bobby Parker So. RPI Atlantic
Sean Quinn Sr. RPI Atlantic
Matt Scherber Sr. Saint John’s (Minn.) Central
John Subialka Sr. Saint John’s (Minn.) Central
Aaron Haley Jr. Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central
Chansler Poole Sr. Saint Vincent Mideast
Ryan Taylor Sr. Shenandoah South/Southeast
Trevor Bibb Jr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Thomas Caulfield Fr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Wesley Kirui So. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Spencer Patterson So. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Scott Smolensky Jr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Grant Wintheiser Jr. St. Olaf Central
Jake Brown Jr. St. Olaf Central
Brian Saksa Sr. St. Olaf Central
Jake Campbell So. St. Olaf Central
Calvin Lehn So. St. Olaf Central
Dillon Davis Sr. St. Olaf Central
Phillip Meyer Jr. St. Olaf Central
Keaton Wendroth Jr. St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Jacob Gehartz Fr. St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Michael Cahill Sr. Stevens Atlantic
Evan Quinones Fr. SUNY Cobbleskill Atlantic
Cody Amengual Sr. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Casey Austin Sr. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Pat Fannon Sr. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Jarred Iacovelli Jr. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Tim Lee Sr. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Nick Marcantonio Jr. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Sean Fischer Jr. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Cohen Miles-Rath Jr. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Ryan Moynihan Jr. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Brendan Wortner So. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Derek Struck So. SUNYIT Atlantic
Mike McConville So. Swarthmore Mideast
Robert Fain Sr. Swarthmore Mideast
Sid Kakkar Fr. Swarthmore Mideast
Andrew Tedeschi Fr. TCNJ Atlantic
Austin Ganger Fr. Trine Great Lakes
Taylor Piske So. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Andrew Shapero Sr. Tufts New England
Ben Wallis Sr. Tufts New England
Tim Nichols Fr. Tufts New England
Tyler Hoyt Sr. UC Santa Cruz West
Eddie Strnad Jr. UC Santa Cruz West
Ryan Holt Fr. Univ. of the Ozarks South/Southeast
Matthew Markert So. UT Tyler South/Southeast
Nicklas Huff Sr. UT Tyler South/Southeast
Conner Benson So. UT Tyler South/Southeast
Ryan Mugan So. UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Matt Scott Sr. UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Matt Wenaas Sr. UW-Eau Claire Midwest
Alex Ciesielski Jr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Andrew Rohlman Sr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Jacob Peterson Sr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Josh Dedering Sr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Nate Routhier Jr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Sean Kutz Sr. UW-Oshkosh Midwest
Derek Johnsrud Sr. UW-Oshkosh Midwest
Erik Hofferber Jr. UW-Oshkosh Midwest
Joel Walden Jr. UW-Platteville Midwest
Sam Poser Jr. UW-Platteville Midwest
Matt Smaga Jr. UW-Platteville Midwest
Dan Sullivan Sr. UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Patrick Jenkins Jr. UW-Stout Midwest
Jessop Keene Sr. UW-Stout Midwest
Scott Behling Sr. UW-Superior Midwest
Alfredo Mazzuca Fr. Vassar Atlantic
Dalton Boyer Jr. Wabash Great Lakes
Jared Burris Jr. Wabash Great Lakes
Billy McManus Jr. Wabash Great Lakes
Adam Togami So. Wabash Great Lakes
Nick Boyce Jr. Wabash Great Lakes
Fabian House Fr. Wabash Great Lakes
Sam Read Sr. Wartburg Central
Chase Moser Jr. Wartburg Central
Bennett Moser So. Wartburg Central
Kevin Sparks Sr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Andrew Padgett Jr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Garrett Patrick Jr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Michael Ellenberger Sr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Mac Strehler Fr. Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Levi Warring So. Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Ethan Jeffries Sr. Webster Midwest
James Waterman Sr. Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
Brett Haffner Jr. Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
T.C. Heydon So. Whitman West
Matt Wotipka Fr. Whitman West
Javier Banuelos Jr. Whittier West
Will McDermott Fr. Widener Mideast
Parker Bennett Sr. Willamette West
Jacob Shafi So. Willamette West
Yonny Castillo So. Willamette West
Daniel Swanson Jr. Willamette West
Colin Cotton Jr. Williams New England
Chris Lee Sr. Williams New England
Bijan Mazaheri So. Williams New England
Aldis Inde Jr. Williams New England
Luke Hutchings-Goetz Sr. Wooster Great Lakes
Blake Pecoraro Fr. Wooster Great Lakes
Tim Hartung Sr. York (Pa.) Mideast
Michael Stetson Jr. York (Pa.) Mideast

Women’s All-Region Honorees

Name Year Institution Region
Misty Godley Jr. Alma Great Lakes
Becca Sund Jr. Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Jessica Bacon Jr. Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Emily Paull Jr. Aurora Midwest
Anna Perkowski Sr. Aurora Midwest
Marina Capalbo Jr. Babson New England
Kallie Nixon Sr. Bates New England
Elena Jay Jr. Bates New England
Charlotte Collins Sr. Berry South/Southeast
Elise Pittman Fr. Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast
Lucy Skinner So. Bowdoin New England
Madelena Rizzo Sr. Bowdoin New England
Amelia Lundkvist Sr. Brandeis New England
Maddie Dolins Fr. Brandeis New England
Victoria Sanford Sr. Brandeis New England
Kaylee Kubisiak So. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Stephanie Breen Sr. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Lauren Johnson So. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Zanny Ludtke Jr. Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Rachel Malone Jr. Brockport Atlantic
Claudia Keep Jr. Bryn Mawr Mideast
Melissa Skiba Sr. Cal Lutheran West
Ashley Frese Jr. Cal Lutheran West
Cassandra Vince Fr. Calvin Great Lakes
Nicole Michmerhuizen Sr. Calvin Great Lakes
Kimby Penning Jr. Calvin Great Lakes
Alyssa Oram Sr. Calvin Great Lakes
Rebekah Folkema Sr. Calvin Great Lakes
Ruth Steinke So. Carleton Central
Winona Rachel Fr. Carleton Central
Colette Celichowski Jr. Carleton Central
Sally Donovan So. Carleton Central
Rekha Schnepf So. Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Katie Kummerer Sr. Carthage Midwest
Kelsey Aamoth So. Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Kristen Ruckstuhl Jr. Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Erica Bauerbach Jr. Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Alyssa Eaves Jr. Central (Iowa) Central
Hannah Ellis Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Ashley El Rady Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Emily Akin Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Cristin Palmer Jr. Centre South/Southeast
Sara Wanous Fr. Chapman West
Catherine Young So. Chicago Midwest
Michaela Whitelaw Sr. Chicago Midwest
Elise Wummer Sr. Chicago Midwest
Brianna Hickey So. Chicago Midwest
Karin Gorski So. Chicago Midwest
Maggie Cornelius So. Chicago Midwest
Jessica McClelland Sr. Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Sara Mostatabi Jr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Allison Barnwell Sr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Lisa Beem Sr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Adele Eslinger Sr. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Meghan Fuelling So. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Nicki Maslan So. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Beth Gollin Jr. Coast Guard New England
Alanna McDonough So. Colby New England
Catherine McClure So. Colby New England
Katherine Connolly Sr. Colby New England
Rebecca Lavietes Jr. Colorado College West
Kayla Konow Jr. Concordia Chicago Midwest
Melissa Uhrich So. Concordia Moorhead Central
Megan Wagenaar Sr. Concordia Texas South/Southeast
Abrah Masterson Fr. Cornell College Central
Sanjuanita Martinez So. Cornell College Central
Emilee Miller Fr. Defiance Great Lakes
Olivia Galano Sr. Denison Great Lakes
Emily Lamm So. Denison Great Lakes
Siri Retrum Sr. DePauw Great Lakes
Heather O’Brien So. DePauw Great Lakes
Emma MacAnally Fr. DePauw Great Lakes
Sara Patterson Sr. Dickinson Mideast
Sarah Rutkowski Jr. Dickinson Mideast
Mary Thorne Jr. Dickinson Mideast
Mackenzie Shelgren So. Dickinson Mideast
Emily Miller Sr. Dickinson Mideast
Josey Rupert Jr. Eastern (Pa.) Mideast
Hannah Chappell-Dick So. Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Lanae Kreider Jr. Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Natasha Zanoya Fr. Edgewood Midwest
Traci Tempone Sr. Elizabethtown Mideast
Megan Tursi Jr. Elizabethtown Mideast
Amanda Kerno Jr. Elizabethtown Mideast
Alyssa Poremba Sr. Elmhurst Midwest
Tamara Surtees Jr. Emory South/Southeast
Emily Caesar Sr. Emory South/Southeast
Marissa Gogniat Jr. Emory South/Southeast
Michelle Kagei Fr. Emory South/Southeast
Meredith Lorch Sr. Emory South/Southeast
Elise Viox Jr. Emory South/Southeast
Hillary Cain Jr. Franklin Great Lakes
Katherine Currier Jr. Goucher Mideast
Sarah Burnell Sr. Grinnell Central
Diana Seer Jr. Grinnell Central
Emily Rabenold So. Grove City Mideast
Rebecca Hare Jr. Gustavus Adolphus Central
Adrian Walsh So. Hamilton Atlantic
Sarah Ohanesian Sr. Hamilton Atlantic
Hannah Toedter Sr. Hamline Central
Nora Weathers So. Haverford Mideast
Kelley Riffenburgh Jr. Haverford Mideast
Charlotte Lellman Jr. Haverford Mideast
Emily Scott Sr. Haverford Mideast
Sophie Goobic Sr. Heidelberg Great Lakes
Meredith Busman Sr. Hope Great Lakes
Sheri McCormack Sr. Hope Great Lakes
Casey Campbell So. Hope Great Lakes
Camille Borst Sr. Hope Great Lakes
Carmin Beck Sr. Illinois Wesleyan Midwest
Jennifer Randall Sr. Ithaca Atlantic
Alexa Rick Jr. Ithaca Atlantic
Gabriella Kreuz Sr. John Carroll Great Lakes
Hannah Oneda So. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Holly Clarke Sr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Frances Loeb Jr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Annie Monagle Sr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Tess Meehan Fr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Abby Flock Sr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Grace Hancock Jr. Johns Hopkins Mideast
Jenna Willett Sr. Kenyon Great Lakes
Lizzie Halper Jr. Kenyon Great Lakes
Kelsey Patrick So. Lebanon Valley Mideast
Leah Miller Sr. Lesley New England
Kaitlyn Throgmorton Sr. Lewis & Clark West
Melissa Newton-Mora Sr. Lewis & Clark West
Siena Noe Sr. Linfield West
Hannah Greider Sr. Linfield West
Mary Rector Sr. Loras Central
Maggie Saenz-Ruiz Fr. Loras Central
Tricia Serres So. Luther Central
Jayne Cole Sr. Luther Central
Naomi Tice Sr. Lynchburg South/Southeast
Kimber Meyer Fr. Macalester Central
Anna Schmitz Jr. Macalester Central
Mariah Jordan Fr. Manchester Great Lakes
Diana D’Achille Sr. Marywood Mideast
Beth Schwab Sr. Marywood Mideast
Samantha LaForgia So. Marywood Mideast
Emma Doughman So. Marywood Mideast
Alison Maxwell Jr. Middlebury New England
Erzsebet Nagy Fr. Middlebury New England
Emily Singer Sr. Middlebury New England
Katherine Tercek So. Middlebury New England
Sarah Guth Jr. Middlebury New England
Katie Rominger Sr. Middlebury New England
Summer Spillane Jr. Middlebury New England
Sarah Bradley Fr. Millikin Midwest
Elaine McVay  Jr. MIT New England
Kali Benavides  Jr. MIT New England
Louise van den Heuvel Sr. MIT New England
Kaitlin Allen Jr. MIT New England
Kyra Kimber Jr. Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest
Claire Del Casale Jr. Moravian Mideast
Brooke Mathie Jr. Mount Union Great Lakes
Catie Campbell So. Mount Union Great Lakes
Nicole Cronin Sr. Muhlenberg Mideast
Gabi Jenkins So. Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Ali Tewes Sr. Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Emily Cousens Jr. NYU Atlantic
Lily Corsaro So. NYU Atlantic
Sarah Czuprynski So. NYU Atlantic
Hannah Borenstein Jr. NYU Atlantic
Emma Lehmann Jr. Oberlin Great Lakes
Lindsay Neal Jr. Oberlin Great Lakes
Sarah Jane Kerwin Jr. Oberlin Great Lakes
Jenna Wong Sr. Occidental West
Melina Devoney Fr. Occidental West
Marnie Kinnaird Sr. Occidental West
Megan Bull So. Occidental West
Cara DeAngelis Jr. Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Sarah Fowler Fr. Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Kaila Cramer Sr. Otterbein Great Lakes
Catie Bertges Sr. Penn State Behrend Mideast
Claire Brickson Sr. Pomona-Pitzer West
Maya Weigel Fr. Pomona-Pitzer West
Sarah Litwiller Jr. Principia Midwest
Kathryn Flyte Sr. Puget Sound West
Courtney Schofield Sr. Ramapo Atlantic
Vanessa Anchondo Sr. Redlands West
Lauren Roberts So. Redlands West
Brittany Alexander So. Rhodes South/Southeast
Becca Olivarez Sr. Rhodes South/Southeast
Emma Jones Fr. RIT Atlantic
Hannah Zydanowicz Jr. Roger Williams New England
Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery Sr. Rose-Hulman Great Lakes
Megan Borz Sr. Rowan Atlantic
Grace Tilton Sr. RPI Atlantic
Jessica Biek Sr. Saint Mary’s (Ind.) Great Lakes
Katie Stolz Jr. Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central
Cara Notariani Jr. Scranton Mideast
Lilly Duarte Sr. Southwestern (Texas) South/Southeast
Manon Gammon-Deering Jr. St. Benedict Central
Ailee Larson Jr. St. Catherine (Minn.) Central
Amy Cymerman Sr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Ariel Beccia Sr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Lisa Grohn Fr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Anne Martino Jr. St. Lawrence Atlantic
Elvia Martinez Sr. St. Norbert Midwest
Noelle Olson Fr. St. Olaf Central
Jorden Johnson Jr. St. Olaf Central
Michaela Banz Jr. St. Olaf Central
Chelsea Johnson Sr. St. Scholastica Central
Andrea Mogren So. St. Scholastica Central
Liz Braml So. St. Scholastica Central
Megan Terukina So. St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Amy Regan So. Stevens Atlantic
Morgan Sinclair Sr. Stockton Atlantic
Kerri Culhane So. SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Kim Foltz Sr. SUNY Fredonia Atlantic
Cassie Goodman Jr. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Winny Chen So. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Keira Wood Jr. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Jackie Huben So. SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Amanda Wolfer Sr. SUNY New Paltz Atlantic
Danielle Kennedy Sr. SUNY Oneonta Atlantic
Marielle Genovesi Jr. SUNY Oneonta Atlantic
Kelley Driscoll Sr. SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic
Catherine Ehmann Jr. SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic
Ashley West So. Susquehanna Mideast
Megan Flynn Sr. TCNJ Atlantic
Tara Nealon Jr. TCNJ Atlantic
Anginelle Alabanza Sr. TCNJ Atlantic
Maddie Murphy Sr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Vanessa Moreno Sr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Rosemary Steup Sr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Michelle Oberndorf Jr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Nicola Hill Jr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Jackie Newell Sr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Autumn Kervella Jr. Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Abby Barker Sr. Tufts New England
Audrey Gould So. Tufts New England
Olivia Beltrani So. Tufts New England
Evie Borchard Jr. UC Santa Cruz West
Mimi Petersen Sr. UC Santa Cruz West
Willow Smith Sr. Univ. of the South South/Southeast
Carly Kitts Jr. UT Tyler South/Southeast
Ashton Villeneuve So. Utica Atlantic
Laura Mead Jr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Alyssa Luker Sr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Natalie Powell So. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Rebecca Zych Jr. UW-La Crosse Midwest
Sonny Jenkins Jr. UW-Oshkosh Midwest
Tia Harris Jr. UW-River Falls Midwest
Ana Breit Jr. UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Julia Colling Jr. UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Haley Steig Jr. UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Kelsey Laska Sr. UW-Stevens Point Midwest
Aubree Piepmeier Sr. Vassar Atlantic
Liz Wade Jr. Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast
Sammi Bruett Sr. Wartburg Central
Haddie Vawter Sr. Wartburg Central
Serena Goetzl Jr. Wartburg Central
Lauren Mapes Sr. Wartburg Central
Elli Parker Jr. Wartburg Central
Lucy Cheadle Jr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Ellen Toennies So. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Sarah Curci Fr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Elizabeth Handschy Sr. Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Annelise Madison Sr. Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Priyanka Fouda So. Wellesley New England
Emma Gilbertson Jr. Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest
Skye Pauly So. Whitman West
Erin Campbell Jr. Whitman West
Amanda Blankenship So. Whitworth West
Kellyn Roiko So. Whitworth West
Christina Williams Jr. Whitworth West
Elisabeth Spencer Sr. Whitworth West
Michaela Freeby Jr. Willamette West
Taylor Ostrander So. Willamette West
Olivia Mancl Fr. Willamette West
Annette Marinello Jr. Willamette West
Kaleigh Kenny Sr. Williams New England
Molly Belk So. Williams New England
Hannah Cole Fr. Williams New England
Shayna Barbash Sr. Williams New England
Brianne Mirecki Sr. Williams New England
Alison Smith Jr. Williams New England
Julie Favorite Jr. Wisconsin Lutheran Midwest
Jessica Miller Jr. York (Pa.) Mideast