2018 NCAA DII Indoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2018 NCAA Division II indoor track & field season.

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, East, Midwest, South, South Central, Southeast and West – match those used during the cross country season.

On the men’s side, a total of 559 earned All-Region honors from 124 different institutions.

American International paced the men’s side with 26 All-Region honors. Tiffin and Grand Valley State had 25 apiece, while Southern Connecticut and Lee (Tenn.) posted 24 each.

A total of 521 women from 120 different institutions picked up All-Region honors.

Embry Riddle (Fla.) and Grand Valley State led all women’s programs with a total of 30 All-Region honors each. Lee (Tenn.) posted 27.

The 2018 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships will take place on March 9-10 in Pittsburg, Kansas.

A full list of the honorees can be found below. It is sorted alphabetically by team, and then alphabetically by athlete.

Only athletes form USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION MEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West 3000 Meters
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West 5000 Meters
Gatien Airiau Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Christian Carter Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Christian Carter Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Mark Doyley Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Rabah Houali Academy of Art West 800 Meters
Rabah Houali Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Michael Houston Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Michael Houston Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Victor Moreau Academy of Art West Mile
Victor Moreau Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Arrun Palacio Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Kaze Poitier Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Michane Ricketts Academy of Art West Long Jump
Kale Adams Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Tamarco Collie Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Wyatt Cunningham Adams State South Central High Jump
Chris Cutcher Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Chris Cutcher Adams State South Central Long Jump
Elias Gedyon Adams State South Central Mile
Elias Gedyon Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tom Gifford Adams State South Central 800 Meters
George Kelly Adams State South Central Mile
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central Mile
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Samuel Reid Adams State South Central Shot Put
Felipe Custodio Adelphi East 200 Meters
Felipe Custodio Adelphi East 400 Meters
Michael Grady Adelphi East 800 Meters
Jeff Bannon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
John Dalton Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Elijah Dryer Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Zach Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Garrison Hill Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Trevian Jenkins Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Trevian Jenkins Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Torique King Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Benjamin Knox Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Harold LaCroix Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Hunter Nails Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Hunter Nails Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Adam Wallenfelz Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Chris Brake Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Chris Brake Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meters
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Brandon Nicholson Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Daniel Remington Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Taylor Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Todd Sekowski Alderson Broaddus Midwest 60 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 4×400 Relay
Mitchell Byrne American International East 3000 Meters
Ackeen Colley American International East 800 Meters
Ackeen Colley American International East 4×400 Relay
Ackeen Colley American International East Distance Medley Relay
Cameron Correia American International East Mile
Cameron Correia American International East 3000 Meters
Cameron Correia American International East Distance Medley Relay
Serge Gilbert American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Kemani Hume American International East Mile
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 800 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Mile
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 3000 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Distance Medley Relay
Siem Mehretu American International East 3000 Meters
Siem Mehretu American International East 5000 Meters
Samuel Mena American International East 4×400 Relay
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 4×400 Relay
Chad Miller American International East Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Sampson American International East 60 Meters
Naquan Smith American International East Pole Vault
Keyran Steele American International East Long Jump
Kendall Streeter American International East Long Jump
Kendall Streeter American International East Triple Jump
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Harry Maslen Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Tyler Russell Angelo State South Central High Jump
Deandre Wade Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Brenden Archer Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Trevor Bassitt Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brent Fairbanks Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Alex Hill Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Channing Phillips Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest High Jump
Elijah Talk Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Dillon Bruso Assumption East Shot Put
Cameron Donoghue Assumption East Heptathlon
Kevin Hack Assumption East High Jump
Josh Barrows Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Huber Augustana (S.D.) Central Weight Throw
Austin Miller Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Stiles Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Tuschen Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Connor Bracken Azusa Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Cantong Azusa Pacific West 800 Meters
Richard Finical Azusa Pacific West 400 Meters
James Jones Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Chad Ponciano Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Miles Poullard Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Shot Put
Micah Clemons Barton Southeast Weight Throw
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast High Jump
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Long Jump
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Triple Jump
NaQuan Adams Benedict South High Jump
Jonhoi Clarke Benedict South Shot Put
Kaleb Daniels Benedict South Triple Jump
Casser Middleton Benedict South Weight Throw
Lennox Williams Benedict South 60 Meters
Tristan Hepp Black Hills State South Central High Jump
Allan McDonnell Black Hills State South Central High Jump
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Jae’Len Means California (Pa.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Jahvad McDermott Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Jahvad McDermott Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Devon Moore Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Devon Moore Carson-Newman Southeast 200 Meters
Kristofer Potts-Howard Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Noah Robertson Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Kieran Showler-Davis Carson-Newman Southeast 60 Meters
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tommy Ansiel Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest Mile
Colton Bray Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Nathan Cummings Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Christopher Goodwin Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Jan Jansky Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Jace Kaleikau Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Noah Larsen Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Nathan Liby Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Jesse Miller Central Missouri Central High Jump
Jesse Miller Central Missouri Central Triple Jump
Ja’Vonte Brown Central State South 4×400 Relay
Juan Scott Central State South 400 Meters
Juan Scott Central State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Juan Scott Central State South 4×400 Relay
Isreal Williamson Central State South 4×400 Relay
Baron Wilson Central State South 4×400 Relay
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West 200 Meters
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Pole Vault
Kodiak Landis Central Washington West Heptathlon
Braydon Maier Central Washington West Heptathlon
Justin Peterson Central Washington West Triple Jump
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Shot Put
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Weight Throw
Jesse Bleidt Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Isaac Grimes Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Cory Martens Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Cory Martens Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Tre Brooks Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chris Burnham Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Christov Cornish Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Zack Marcum Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 4×400 Relay
David Morales-Perez Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Long Jump
Michael Strachan Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jowan Lewis-Kearse Cheyney Atlantic Triple Jump
Paul Bobinger Christian Brothers South 60 Meter Hurdles
Bjoern Klehn Christian Brothers South Long Jump
Odou Hazel Claflin South 400 Meters
Davion McKnight Claflin South 60 Meters
Brandon Mullins Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Evan Verbal Colorado Christian South Central Mile
Evan Verbal Colorado Christian South Central 3000 Meters
Nolan Ellis Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Spencer Jahr Colorado Mesa South Central Heptathlon
Hunter Arnell Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Grant Colligan Colorado Mines South Central 3000 Meters
Grant Colligan Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Josh Evans Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Matthew Kade Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Connor McLean Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Connor McLean Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Jake Pinkston Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Nick Sevcik Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central Long Jump
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central Heptathlon
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Vincent Workman Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Damon Akers Concord Atlantic 800 Meters
Damon Akers Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Trevor Armes Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
David Meck Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic 3000 Meters
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Christopher Henderson Concordia (Calif.) West Triple Jump
Adam Brown Concordia (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Giovanni Brown Concordia (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Giovanni Brown Concordia (Ore.) West Heptathlon
Jakob Chamberlin Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Jakob Chamberlin Concordia (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Josh Koch Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Carlos Ortiz Concordia (Ore.) West 60 Meters
Carlos Ortiz Concordia (Ore.) West 200 Meters
James Phillips Concordia (Ore.) West 60 Meter Hurdles
James Phillips Concordia (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
James Phillips Concordia (Ore.) West Long Jump
James Phillips Concordia (Ore.) West Heptathlon
Jacob Slate Concordia (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Noah Wallace Concordia (Ore.) West 800 Meters
Noah Wallace Concordia (Ore.) West 4×400 Relay
Benjamin Allen Concordia-St. Paul Central Mile
Marcelo Laguera CSU-Pueblo South Central 5000 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Thomas Staines CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ron Sweeten CSU-Pueblo South Central Long Jump
Dueth Vassell CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Devundrick Walker CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Mile
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Christian Castro East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Austin Horner East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Khai Samuels East Stroudsburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Dominic Walton East Stroudsburg Atlantic Shot Put
Kenneth Lloyd Eastern New Mexico South Central High Jump
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 60 Meters
Marcus Parker Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Mark Bertrand Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Zackary Carpenter Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Daniel Cashdollar Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Stephen Dietz Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Mile
Stephen Dietz Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Zachery Farner Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Zachery Farner Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Connor Guinn Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South High Jump
Connor Guinn Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Heptathlon
Michael Haynes Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Lonnie Marts Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Lelei Too Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 3000 Meters
Lelei Too Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 3000 Meters
Calahan Warren Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 200 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas LaRoche Emporia State Central 800 Meters
Wyatt Sander Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Luke Stenzel Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Jon Cok Ferris State Midwest High Jump
Cody Stilwell Ferris State Midwest Weight Throw
Austin Combs Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Austin Combs Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
George Effah Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Martin Etsey Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Decano Cronin Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Sam Dreiling Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central Mile
Hugo Arlabosse Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Rindal Pierre-Canel Franklin Pierce East Triple Jump
Jeff Reddy Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Alaa Al-Shrouf Georgian Court (N.J.) East Shot Put
Nathan Gill Georgian Court (N.J.) East High Jump
Jacob Battani Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Thomas Capers Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Thomas Capers Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaylin Golson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
David Jones Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Dennis Mbuta Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Dennis Mbuta Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Andrew McFarland Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Zach Panning Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Pavliga Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nick Salomon Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Nick Salomon Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Justin Scavarda Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Isaiah Thomas Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Tyler Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Hunter Weeks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Enael Woldemichael Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Camden Barrett Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Micah Langat Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Addison Roberts Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Nehemia Too Harding Central 3000 Meters
Nehemia Too Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Joseph Humes Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Joseph Humes Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nathan Jones Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Konnor Maloney Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Adam Wade Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Christian Jones Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Julius Rivera Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Treyvon Matthews Indianapolis Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Adriel McPhee King (Tenn.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Matt Bianco Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Elgin Horton Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jared Luckanitz Kutztown Atlantic 800 Meters
Jared Luckanitz Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Steve Maine Kutztown Atlantic Mile
Steve Maine Kutztown Atlantic 3000 Meters
Steve Maine Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kyle McLaughlin Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Sean Beney Le Moyne East 5000 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 60 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 400 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Josh Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Long Jump
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Triple Jump
Alex Carter Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Caleb Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Caleb Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Jared Herzog Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Teagan Lenox Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Christian Noble Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Ben Tabor Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Luke Rochester Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Colby Huff LeMoyne-Owen South High Jump
Damion Walker LeMoyne-Owen South 400 Meters
Jacob Black Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Myles Braswell-Sample Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Marquez Gray Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Cole Henderson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Petar Ivackovic Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Daniel Kachenchai Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Distance Medley Relay
P.J. Lotharp Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meters
P.J. Lotharp Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
David Allen Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Devon Brooks Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Devon Brooks Limestone Southeast High Jump
LaDante Elerby Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Naim Fareed Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Anthony Friday Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Ethan Morrison Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Devin Parker Limestone Southeast Weight Throw
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Javan Gray Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Javan Gray Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Tyrese Halls Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kevon Robinson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Xavier Boland Lindenwood Central Pole Vault
Michael Mlambo Lindenwood Central Long Jump
Destyn Harding LIU Post East 60 Meters
Ashton Dulin Malone Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Tevin Riddle Malone Midwest Triple Jump
Spencer Shade Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
DeMontez McCray McKendree Midwest 60 Meters
DeMontez McCray McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
Trevor Ciempa Merrimack East High Jump
Niall Coughlin Merrimack East Distance Medley Relay
Patrick Forrest Merrimack East 400 Meters
Patrick Forrest Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Connor Murphy Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Connor Murphy Merrimack East Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Nesta Merrimack East Heptathlon
Jacob Robinson Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Eric Rosario Merrimack East 400 Meters
Eric Rosario Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Eric Rosario Merrimack East Distance Medley Relay
Keith Steinbrecher Merrimack East Mile
Keith Steinbrecher Merrimack East Distance Medley Relay
Henry Jessen Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Cody Sedbrook Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Cody Sedbrook Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Sydne Davis Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Morris Dennis Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Reid Diamond Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
Reid Diamond Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Tanner Ogren Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Isaiah Pitchford Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
Isaiah Pitchford Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central High Jump
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 400 Meters
John Schuster Minnesota State Central 4×400 Relay
Paul Selman Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Matthew Gibson Mississippi College South 60 Meters
Luke Govero Mississippi College South Heptathlon
James Frisella Missouri S&T Midwest 400 Meters
Lucas Rosenbaum Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Weight Throw
Kennan Harrison Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Junior Joseph Missouri Southern Central Weight Throw
Josh Norville Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Phil Thompson Missouri Western Central Triple Jump
Jorey Egeland Montana St.-Billings West 5000 Meters
Nels Flanagan Montana St.-Billings West Weight Throw
Isaiah Girard Montana St.-Billings West High Jump
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 60 Meters
Sam Zook Montana St.-Billings West 200 Meters
Alex Brechbiel Montevallo (Ala.) South Pole Vault
Austin Burwell Montevallo (Ala.) South Heptathlon
Timothy Farish Montevallo (Ala.) South Long Jump
Victor Montgomery Montevallo (Ala.) South 60 Meter Hurdles
Shon Pratcher Montevallo (Ala.) South Long Jump
Shon Pratcher Montevallo (Ala.) South Triple Jump
Martin Bayles Mount Olive Southeast Pole Vault
Trevor Carr Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Trevor Carr Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Richard Fisher Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Johnny Middlebrooks Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Johnny Middlebrooks Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Johnny Middlebrooks Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Christopher Perez Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Christopher Perez Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Trevor Shannon Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Josh Young MSU Moorhead Central Mile
Jacob Bartling Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Jakob Estrada Neb.-Kearney Central High Jump
Dante Gonzalez New Haven East High Jump
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Weight Throw
Anatoley Gamza North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Tevin Richardson North Greenville Southeast 200 Meters
JJ Sherman North Greenville Southeast 200 Meters
Dustin Ellis Northwest Missouri Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Schultz Northwest Missouri Central High Jump
Kevin Schultz Northwest Missouri Central Heptathlon
Elijah Castro Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Elijah Castro Northwest Nazarene West Long Jump
Phillip Gwin Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Micah Tranch Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Jared Webster Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Rami Gharsalli Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meters
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 200 Meters
Mason Phillips Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Brandon Gambrell Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic Long Jump
Ian Colbert Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 400 Meters
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Austin Kruzich Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Sawyer Pehkonen Oklahoma Christian South Central 4×400 Relay
Juante Baldwin Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Savion Cauveren Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Ian Duncan Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Omar Lewis Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Kai Miller Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
NaRon Rollins Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
NaRon Rollins Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Tom Bains Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Tommy Bobbitt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Kevin Harrison Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Kevin Harrison Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Harris Helberg Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Tim Hoenig Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Martin Knauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Stefan Kohler Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Ricko Meckes Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Daniel Wallis Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Felix Wammetsberger Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ashton Colaire Roberts Wesleyan East 60 Meter Hurdles
Paul Dunbar Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Ricky Bell Rogers State South Central 60 Meters
Djiron Lilley Rogers State South Central 60 Meters
Sam Black Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Carter Eckhardt Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Brendan Nesbitt Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Noah VanderVeeen Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Jordan Walters Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Jordan Walters Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Dontarian Evans Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kirvano Handfield Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Dakarai Hightower Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Justin Marsh Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brandon Valentine-Parris Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Josh Schulz Saint Martin’s West Long Jump
Derek DiAngelis Seton Hill Atlantic Pole Vault
Dontay Jacobs Seton Hill Atlantic 400 Meters
Patrick O’Connor Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Alexander Balla Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Alexander Balla Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
David Brantley Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Connor Holm Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Connor Holm Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Robert Moser Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Robert Moser Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Austin Padmore Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Padmore Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Ori Rinaman Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Dreux Stamford Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meters
Johnanthan Stiles Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meters
Johnanthan Stiles Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Cam Strohe Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Shawn Weidner Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Khayvon Benson Shorter South 800 Meters
Khayvon Benson Shorter South Mile
Khayvon Benson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Lane Fletcher Shorter South Heptathlon
Corey Freeman Shorter South Shot Put
Corey Freeman Shorter South Weight Throw
DeAngelo Harris Shorter South 200 Meters
DeAngelo Harris Shorter South 400 Meters
DeAngelo Harris Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ratayvius Jackson Shorter South High Jump
Ratayvius Jackson Shorter South Long Jump
Ratayvius Jackson Shorter South Triple Jump
Braxton Lindley Shorter South 800 Meters
Braxton Lindley Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Ross Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Christian Smith Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Christian Smith Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Devin Wallace Shorter South 60 Meters
Mateo de Dalmases Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Mateo de Dalmases Simon Fraser West 5000 Meters
Rowan Doherty Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West Mile
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Sean Miller Simon Fraser West 5000 Meters
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Long Jump
Carlos Vargas Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Billy Beseman Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Logan Hansen Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Lundberg Sioux Falls Central Mile
Zach Lundberg Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central Mile
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central 3000 Meters
Mason Phillips Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Colcombe Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Steven Girgash Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Ian Nieves Slippery Rock Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Anderson Novalin Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jeremy Parsons Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jack Batho South Dakota Mines South Central Shot Put
Jack Batho South Dakota Mines South Central Weight Throw
Michael Agyeman Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Kade Amster Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jack Brown Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Cole Chapman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Jordan Foster Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Nigel Green Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Michael Griffith Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Royale Jamison Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Justin Kelly Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Oghenefejiro Onakpoma Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Philip Quaye Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Kahlil Smith Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Milan Spisek Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nik Strickland Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
John Witik Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Bastian Grau Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Javon Barmore Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Triple Jump
Shonquez Caldwell Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jannai Maxwell Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dymitric Ray Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Thomas Williams Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Bashir Aidrus Southwest Minnesota State Central 5000 Meters
Dante Brown St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 60 Meters
Dante Brown St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East Long Jump
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 60 Meters
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 200 Meters
St. Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East 400 Meters
Rickssen Opont St. Thomas Aquinas (N.Y.) East Shot Put
Stefan Balestra Stonehill East Weight Throw
Hampton Boyd Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Sam Bradford Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Alex Demeule Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Ethan Famiano Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
James Murphy Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Jordan Sullivan Stonehill East High Jump
Lucas Taxter Stonehill East Mile
Lucas Taxter Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Stephen Vercollone Stonehill East 800 Meters
Stephen Vercollone Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Ken Vinacco Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Xavier Young Stonehill East Shot Put
Dalton Stidham Tarleton State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Dorian Andrews Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Joseph Brown Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Jude Christine Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
Jude Christine Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Jude Christine Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Rashard Clark Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Hudson Hall Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Sir Morgan Loudd Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Florian Obst Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
D’Lance Sharp Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
D’Lance Sharp Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Dedrian Windham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Weight Throw
Robert Downs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Charles Greaves Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Chance Abbitt Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jonte Baker Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Davis Bowers Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Cameron Burrows Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Dylan Cornwell Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Nikolas Curtiss Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Toryko Grace Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Drew Hickman Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Drew Hickman Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Shaquille Hildreth Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Eric Jackson Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jalon Monigan Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest Mile
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 3000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
Mackenzi Rickman Tiffin Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Vincent Vogel Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Vincent Vogel Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Widchard Guervil Tusculum Southeast 60 Meters
William Mayhew UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
William Ross UC-Colorado Springs South Central Triple Jump
Derek Valdez UC-Colorado Springs South Central High Jump
Luxon Glor U-Mary Central 60 Meters
Josh Lamers U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Derek Myers U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Derek Myers U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Christian Ceccato UNC Pembroke Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Javon Graham UNC Pembroke Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Michael Powell UNC Pembroke Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Ja’vonta Smith UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Tavian Stewart UW-Parkside Midwest Long Jump
Keith Barbour Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meters
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Allen Blair Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Jahvante Marcelle Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Emmanuel Oguntoye Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
Devin Simon Virginia Union Atlantic 200 Meters
Devin Simon Virginia Union Atlantic 400 Meters
Ed’Treon Wilcox Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Ed’Treon Wilcox Virginia Union Atlantic 200 Meters
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 3000 Meters
Jacob Klemz Washburn Central 5000 Meters
Derek Lahm Wayne State (Neb.) Central Heptathlon
Robert Sullivan Wayne State (Neb.) Central Heptathlon
Josh Coakley West Chester Atlantic Mile
Justus Norman West Chester Atlantic Long Jump
Gregory Raudenbush West Chester Atlantic Weight Throw
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Tobia Lahbi West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Paolo Lazaric West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Quinton Sansing West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Abraham Seaneke West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Abraham Seaneke West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Justin Crosswhite Western Oregon West Mile
AJ Holmberg Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West Mile
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West 3000 Meters
Dustin Nading Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
David Ribich Western Oregon West 800 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West Mile
David Ribich Western Oregon West 3000 Meters
David Ribich Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Whitaker Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Colin Borner Western State South Central Pole Vault
Elijah Gilbert Western State South Central 60 Meters
Colby Stinson Western State South Central Shot Put
Cordell Cummings Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Eric Hamel Western Washington West 5000 Meters
J. T. Konrad Western Washington West Pole Vault
Kyler Sager Western Washington West 800 Meters
Tupre Wickliff Western Washington West High Jump
Darius Berry Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Heptathlon
Jacob Bishop Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 3000 Meters
Alex Presley Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Alex Presley Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Weight Throw
Bryce Bennett Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Nepolian Patel Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Nathanael Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Andrew Spence Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Elliot Zirwas Wingate Southeast Weight Throw

 

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION WOMEN’S HONOREES

Athlete School Region Event
Jasmine Grace Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Jasmine Grace Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Swann Phelippeau Academy of Art West 3000 Meters
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Marion Presigny Academy of Art West Long Jump
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central Mile
Eilish Flanagan Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Roisin Flanagan Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Eilish Flanagan Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Malena Grover Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Malena Grover Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Dianna Johnson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Malakah Martinez Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Cydney McHenry Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Mile
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Oweneika Watson Adams State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East High Jump
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Pentathlon
Victoria Major Adelphi East High Jump
Kayla Pollock Adelphi East High Jump
Serenity Andrus Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meters
Courtney Canady Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Jairyn Russell Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Jairyn Russell Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Angel Sillivant Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Bailey Simmons Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Sydney Woods Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Vanessa Aniteye Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Emmanuelah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Akeilia Knight Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West Mile
Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Ivy Chepyegon American International East Distance Medley Relay
Iman Dumas American International East 800 Meters
Iman Dumas American International East Distance Medley Relay
Yasmine Graziani American International East 800 Meters
Yasmine Graziani American International East Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Johnson American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Dahsia Middlebrooks American International East Long Jump
Dahsia Middlebrooks American International East Triple Jump
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East Distance Medley Relay
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East High Jump
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East Long Jump
Jessikha Ribeiro American International East Pentathlon
Abby Bozarth Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
JoLyn Copeland Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Olivia Evans Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Allyson Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Emily Pitts Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Rish Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Madison Seay Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Gilbert Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kaitlyn Matthews Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Taytum Morris Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Jordan Nash Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Nash Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Daisy Osakue Angelo State South Central Shot Put
Trenadey Scott Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Heather Shaffer Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Hannah Bartlome Ashland Midwest High Jump
Gianna Dipippo Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Marie Hammer Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Natalie Helenthal Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Ellie Jindra Ashland Midwest High Jump
MacKenzie Leigh Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Paula Wollenslegel Ashland Midwest High Jump
Paula Wollenslegel Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Courtney Fisher Assumption East 5000 Meters
Madeleine Iassogna Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Madeleine Iassogna Assumption East Distance Medley Relay
Abigail Jones Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Abigail Jones Assumption East High Jump
Abigail Jones Assumption East Long Jump
Abigail Jones Assumption East Pentathlon
Kialeigh Marston Assumption East Mile
Kialeigh Marston Assumption East Distance Medley Relay
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 3000 Meters
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Emily Roxo Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Emma Santee Assumption East 4×400 Relay
Meghan Slinksey Assumption East Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Sullivan Assumption East Distance Medley Relay
Valerie Gildemaster Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Mackenzie Kelly Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Mackenzie Kelly Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Carly Rahn Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Carly Rahn Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Cassidy Soli Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Emily Tromp Augustana (S.D.) Central Mile
Emily Tromp Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Jacky Chasteler Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
Olivia Nash Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 3000 Meters
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 5000 Meters
Sara Wagenveld Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Nicole Warwick Azusa Pacific West Pentathlon
Jasmine Watson Barton Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Caitlin Carroll Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Erin Crone Bellarmine Midwest 3000 Meters
Erin Crone Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Reyna-Padilla Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Ashley Reyna-Padilla Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart Bellarmine Midwest High Jump
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 60 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Schnabel Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Schuster Bellarmine Midwest 800 Meters
Sarah Schuster Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Schuster Bellarmine Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Steph Mattson Bentley East Long Jump
Ashlea Maddex Cal State LA West 60 Meter Hurdles
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 60 Meters
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West Long Jump
Krystal Alnas Cal State Stanislaus West Weight Throw
Petrice Beattie Cal State Stanislaus West High Jump
Kendall Herod Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Alicia Collier California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic 3000 Meters
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jaclyn Reinbold California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Amy Zadroga Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Madeline Barnes Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Amy Dorge Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Alliah McClendon Central Missouri Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Vanbuskirk Central Missouri Central High Jump
Hannah Vanbuskirk Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Kyhra Hollins Central State South Long Jump
Krystal Mitchell Central State South 60 Meters
Krystal Mitchell Central State South 200 Meters
Jewel Rollins Central State South Long Jump
Ali Anderson Central Washington West 200 Meters
Ali Anderson Central Washington West 400 Meters
Ali Anderson Central Washington West Pentathlon
Halle Irvine Central Washington West Pole Vault
HarLee Ortega Central Washington West Triple Jump
HarLee Ortega Central Washington West Pentathlon
Alexa Shindruk Central Washington West 5000 Meters
Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Ashton Hallsted Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Ashlyn Hanson Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Maitri Pansania Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Lisann Deuchler Christian Brothers South 800 Meters
Reilly Johnson Christian Brothers South Shot Put
Emma Montoya Christian Brothers South 200 Meters
Emma Montoya Christian Brothers South 400 Meters
RauShauna Smith Christian Brothers South Triple Jump
Abigail Campbell Clayton State Southeast Shot Put
Destiny Johnson Clayton State Southeast High Jump
Noelia Leake Coker Southeast 60 Meters
Darroneshia Lott Coker Southeast 800 Meters
Gabriella Casey Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Mekayla Winchester Colorado Mesa South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Clark Colorado Mines South Central Shot Put
Chloe Cook Colorado Mines South Central Mile
D’oni Evans Concordia (Calif.) West 60 Meters
Hannah Hanson Concordia (Calif.) West High Jump
Sarah Herron Concordia (Calif.) West Long Jump
Sarah Stafford Concordia (Calif.) West Shot Put
Melissa Ausman Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Melissa Ausman Concordia (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Chelsea Bone Concordia (Ore.) West Pentathlon
Emma Hill Concordia (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Tori Johnson Concordia (Ore.) West High Jump
Katrina Linenko Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Christina MacDonald Concordia (Ore.) West Shot Put
Christina MacDonald Concordia (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Kalle Burney Concordia-St. Paul Central Pentathlon
Wakpor Ighovojah Concordia-St. Paul Central Pentathlon
Dasia Sanders Converse Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Angelique Urenda CSU-Pueblo South Central Pole Vault
Taylor Haude Daemen East Pole Vault
Shante Dorin East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shante Dorin East Stroudsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Aspen Gaita East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Sarah Klag East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sarah Klag East Stroudsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Allyson Stitzer East Stroudsburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kaylyn West East Stroudsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Young East Stroudsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Danee Bustos Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Danee Bustos Eastern New Mexico South Central High Jump
Kandace Miles Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic Mile
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic 3000 Meters
Jasmine Fehr Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Hauser Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Abbey Lang Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Stefanie Parsons Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Stefanie Parsons Edinboro Atlantic Mile
Stefanie Parsons Edinboro Atlantic 3000 Meters
Stefanie Parsons Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Shot Put
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Weight Throw
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 400 Meters
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Ukeyvia Beckwith Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South High Jump
Daisha Brown Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Daisha Brown Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Long Jump
Daisha Brown Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Triple Jump
Paige Bussard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Paige Bussard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Taylor Champer Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Triple Jump
Merari Coronado Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Merari Coronado Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Sarah Edens Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Mile
Sarah Edens Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Kortney Gray Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 60 Meters
Kortney Gray Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 60 Meter Hurdles
Kortney Gray Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Long Jump
Christina Isenard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Shot Put
Christina Isenard Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Weight Throw
Tarra Keating Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Marina Levine Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Marina Levine Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Marina Levine Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 400 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 800 Meters
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 4×400 Relay
Kristen Metcalfe Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Distance Medley Relay
Stephanie Mueller Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South High Jump
Stephanie Mueller Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South Pole Vault
Alex Orr Embry-Riddle (Fla.) South 5000 Meters
Holly Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Heloise Duffie De Tassigny Flagler Southeast 800 Meters
Heloise Duffie De Tassigny Flagler Southeast Mile
Lilian Baah Franklin Pierce East Triple Jump
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East 60 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Pentathlon
Emily Quinn Franklin Pierce East Weight Throw
Stephanie Bock Georgian Court (N.J.) East Shot Put
Lyric Green Georgian Court (N.J.) East Triple Jump
Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court (N.J.) East 800 Meters
Dajsha Avery Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Rachel Bendewald Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Lucy Buckholz Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Carly Burnup Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Angelica Floyd Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Bobbie Goodwin Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Kelly Haubert Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Kelly Haubert Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Ellianne Kimes Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jenna Klynstra Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Allie Ludge Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Allie Ludge Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Allie Ludge Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Stacey Metzger Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Kathryn Mills Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chant’e Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Nicole Sreenan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rachael Walters Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tiara Wiggins Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Kinga Szarzynska Harding Central 800 Meters
Arena Lewis Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Elizabeth Coppella Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Lindsey Foster Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Katie Monk Indianapolis Midwest Weight Throw
McKenzie Fagan Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Ashley Petre Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Shelby Samuels Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Jordan Allison Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Jordan Allison Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Allison Lee (Tenn.) South High Jump
Jordan Allison Lee (Tenn.) South Pentathlon
Mikayla Beeler Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Charlee Boxall Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Buttolph Lee (Tenn.) South High Jump
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South Mile
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South 4×400 Relay
Emily Buwalda Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Amy Carpenter Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Amy Carpenter Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Amy Carpenter Lee (Tenn.) South Distance Medley Relay
Logan Hernandez Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Kendra Irvine Lee (Tenn.) South Pole Vault
Camilla Sims Lee (Tenn.) South Shot Put
Camilla Sims Lee (Tenn.) South Weight Throw
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Lynna Taylor Lee (Tenn.) South Pentathlon
Becca Umbarger Lee (Tenn.) South 3000 Meters
Becca Umbarger Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Dakota Alston Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×400 Relay
Autumn Drayton Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Savannah Drummonds Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×400 Relay
Saidah Hardwick Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Saidah Hardwick Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×400 Relay
Montana McElroy Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast High Jump
Keyua McElveen Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Keyua McElveen Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×400 Relay
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Allie Heinzer Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Lane Kadlec Lewis Midwest Shot Put
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest 60 Meters
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Zawadi Brown Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Shandora Cheeseboro Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Renea Ambersley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Rene Medley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Erin Hodge Lindenwood Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Ariel Jackson Lindenwood Central 60 Meters
Ariel Jackson Lindenwood Central 200 Meters
Talya Williams LIU Post East Mile
Talya Williams LIU Post East 3000 Meters
Laurel Moyer Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Olga Branney Malone Midwest High Jump
Charlsie Bowen Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Tiffany Holloway Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Shahnika Williams Mars Hill Southeast Long Jump
Kaylee Fann McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ciara Jones McKendree Midwest Triple Jump
Jordyn Looman McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jordyn Looman McKendree Midwest Pentathlon
Tsitsi Mahachi McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 800 Meters
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 4×400 Relay
Calene Lazare Merrimack East 60 Meters
Calene Lazare Merrimack East 200 Meters
Lauren MacGregor Merrimack East Triple Jump
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 60 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 200 Meters
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Shot Put
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Weight Throw
Madison Martin Millersville Atlantic Weight Throw
Meaghan Borowski Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Paige Du Bois Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Michaela Hesse Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Danielle Kohlwey Minnesota Duluth Central 200 Meters
Danielle Kohlwey Minnesota Duluth Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Rhianna Rinke Minnesota Duluth Central Distance Medley Relay
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Erin Baker Minnesota State Central Mile
Erin Baker Minnesota State Central 3000 Meters
Eboni Coby Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Khadiya Hollingsworth Minnesota State Central High Jump
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Andrea McDonald Mississippi College South High Jump
Amanda Wetzel Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Destiny Akannam Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Elena Bisotto Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Allie Heckemeyer Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Allie Heckemeyer Missouri Southern Central Pentathlon
Emily Presley Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Ashlie Anderson Montevallo (Ala.) South Distance Medley Relay
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo (Ala.) South 60 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo (Ala.) South Pentathlon
Morgan Daniels Montevallo (Ala.) South 200 Meters
Kira Bochard Montevallo (Ala.) South Distance Medley Relay
Justine Glass Montevallo (Ala.) South Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Gonzales Montevallo (Ala.) South Mile
Taylor Gonzales Montevallo (Ala.) South Distance Medley Relay
NaDarria Inge Montevallo (Ala.) South Pentathlon
Erin McDaniel Montevallo (Ala.) South Pole Vault
Brittany Beckford Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shona Blades Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Cyerra Carter Mount Olive Southeast Pentathlon
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Leah Hanle Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Malak Kafi Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sydney McCoy Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Mictasha Mickle Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Taylor Moncrief Mount Olive Southeast Pentathlon
Kieora Nichols Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kieora Nichols Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Celine Ritter Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Celine Ritter Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Celine Ritter Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Celine Ritter Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emily Waletzko MSU Moorhead Central Weight Throw
Riley Knebes New Haven East 400 Meters
Amaysia Lake New Haven East 60 Meter Hurdles
Amaysia Lake New Haven East Long Jump
Taneika Elliston New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Tashay Hunter New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Kristal Robertson New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Annie Topal New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Millie Klefsaas North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Shayla Huebner Northern Michigan Midwest 800 Meters
Michelle Juergen Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Hanneke Oosterwegel Northern State Central 400 Meters
Jordan Hammond Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meters
Mercedes Isaacson-Cover Northwest Missouri Central Triple Jump
Audrey Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central High Jump
Emmarie Foote Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic 200 Meters
Kya Barnes Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Abby Hoover Oklahoma Baptist Central 5000 Meters
Sydney Lawrence Oklahoma Baptist Central 5000 Meters
JoziRose Mayfield Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mckae Mitchell Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Sherine Van Der Westhuizen Oklahoma Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Layne Hammer Oklahoma Christian South Central 5000 Meters
McKenzie Stanford Oklahoma Christian South Central High Jump
Asia Anderson Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Brianna Cooks Pittsburg State Central Weight Throw
Hanna Fergason Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Sarah Jewett Pittsburg State Central 800 Meters
Haven Lander Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Renee Rhodes Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Katren Rienbolt Pittsburg State Central 3000 Meters
Danielle Riggins Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Rhema Taylor Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Emerson Tice Pittsburg State Central 4×400 Relay
Allyson Arellano Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
To’mara Carmiachael Queens (N.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
To’mara Carmichael Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Aintzane Castarlenas Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Natane Deruytter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Natane Deruytter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Carissa Jenkins Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Laquisha Mcfarlane Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Sydney Stepney Queens (N.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Hannah Wolkenhauer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 60 Meters
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Amanda Greenwood Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 60 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 400 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Kyla Whannell Roberts Wesleyan East 4×400 Relay
Lauren Huebner Saginaw Valley State Midwest Pentathlon
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Amanda Crawford Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Marissa Gale Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Marissa Gale Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakera Hall Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shannon Kalawan Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Magaly Tshipopo Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Pentathlon
Grace Bley Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Scout Cai Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Mary Charleson Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Foote Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Geneva Lehnert Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Kate Lilly Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Renick Meyer Seattle Pacific West 60 Meters
Renick Meyer Seattle Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Chynna Phan Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Lani Taylor Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn Germanoski Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Gabrielle Ravotto Seton Hill Atlantic 60 Meters
Lexi Stevenson Seton Hill Atlantic Shot Put
Ameriah Walters Seton Hill Atlantic 200 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 200 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 400 Meters
Timarya Baynard SF State West 4×400 Relay
Maya Cook SF State West 4×400 Relay
Atiya Harvey SF State West 60 Meters
Atiya Harvey SF State West 200 Meters
Atiya Harvey SF State West 4×400 Relay
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu SF State West Shot Put
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu SF State West Weight Throw
Jazmine Smith SF State West 400 Meters
Jazmine Smith SF State West 4×400 Relay
Kali Dawson Shippensburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Erica Helm Shippensburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Kali Hepner Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Caitlyn Reese Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Sciremammano Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Paige Shirk Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Paige Shirk Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Abby Wagner Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Tanzanie Brown Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Promise Clark Shorter South 200 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 400 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Miyah Golden Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South 60 Meters
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
Aspen McClain Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
SheQuilla McClain Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Shequilla McClain Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Aspen McClain Shorter South Triple Jump
Yamara Robinson Shorter South Triple Jump
Miryam Bassett Simon Fraser West Mile
Renate Bluschke Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Renate Bluschke Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Emily Chilton Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Reta Dobie Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Julia Howley Simon Fraser West Mile
Julia Howley Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Julia Howley Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West Mile
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Meyer Quaynor Simon Fraser West 60 Meters
Bryce West Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Taryn Ceglowski Sioux Falls Central 800 Meters
Taryn Ceglowski Sioux Falls Central Mile
Jaimie McNamee Sioux Falls Central Weight Throw
Kimberly Peterson Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Reagan Hess Slippery Rock Atlantic 60 Meters
Reagan Hess Slippery Rock Atlantic Long Jump
Caitlyn Janeda Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Madeline Marshall Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Sophie Mazza Slippery Rock Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Briana Burt Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Aalayjhia Cobb Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Elaina DiSalvo Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East 3000 Meters
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East 5000 Meters
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Brooke Krohley Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Begotty Laroche Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Emily Maffeo Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Erin McKee Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Sonia Morant Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Chaslynn Saucier Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Kiah Strickland Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Ashley Elder Southern New Hampshire East Shot Put
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Chyna Campbell Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Chyna Campbell Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Skylar Julian Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Jami Lewis Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Paige Peterson Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
A’Miracle Scott Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
A’Miracle Scott Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Hayley Singletary Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central 60 Meters
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Armani Battle Southwest Baptist Central Long Jump
Meleah Ridenour Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Meleah Ridenour Southwest Baptist Central Triple Jump
Natalie Gottschalk St. Cloud State Central Pentathlon
Jillian Caiazzi Stonehill East 800 Meters
Jillian Caiazzi Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Colarusso Stonehill East Pole Vault
Makenzie Cyr Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Ashley Daggett Stonehill East High Jump
Olivia Dexter Stonehill East 200 Meters
Krista Fernandes Stonehill East 400 Meters
Krista Fernandes Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Freeman Stonehill East 800 Meters
Elizabeth Hannon Stonehill East Mile
Elizabeth Hannon Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Emily Knox Stonehill East Mile
Emily Knox Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Emily Knox Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Anna Lastra Stonehill East Mile
Anna Lastra Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Anna Lastra Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Shayla Lyons Stonehill East Shot Put
Alexandra Sexton Stonehill East Pole Vault
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Madison Ward Stonehill East High Jump
Chelsea Cheek Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Anitial’a Robins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Julia Seigerroth Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Julia Seigerroth Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pentathlon
Ro’Nisha Simpson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Joy Spann Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Minna Sveard Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meters
Rachael Somoye Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Weight Throw
Miaisha Blair Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Alexis Cloud Tiffin Midwest Pentathlon
Emma Gielink Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Dalaney Rogala Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Kaija Crowe UC-Colorado Springs South Central Long Jump
Kaija Crowe UC-Colorado Springs South Central Pentathlon
Dejah Glover UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Molly Klotz UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Skylyn Webb UC-Colorado Springs South Central 400 Meters
Skylyn Webb UC-Colorado Springs South Central 800 Meters
Skylyn Webb UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Wooten UC-Colorado Springs South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Zink UC-Colorado Springs South Central 60 Meters
Nicolyn Brown U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Bree Erickson U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Julia Hammerschmidt U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor Hestekin U-Mary Central 800 Meters
Taylor Hestekin U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
D’Andra Morris U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Nelecia Richards U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Jaiden Schuette U-Mary Central Mile
Jaiden Schuette U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Jaiden Schuette U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Abbey Zastrow U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central Mile
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Pentathlon
Lashonda Tate UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest 200 Meters
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Long Jump
Jeia Gilliam Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Jade Jordan Virginia State Atlantic High Jump
Kaitlyn Barber Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Mile
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 5000 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Meredith Fennell Walsh Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Andra Lehotay Walsh Midwest Mile
Andra Lehotay Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jetaiya Smith Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Megan Soehnlen Walsh Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Rachael Mayberry Washburn Central Pole Vault
Sierra Mortensen Washburn Central 5000 Meters
Kierra Johnson Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meters
Jessica Kluz Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest High Jump
Shanice Leach Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Triple Jump
Karrington Seals Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Tia Jones Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Diana Dunn West Chester Atlantic Mile
Diana Dunn West Chester Atlantic 3000 Meters
Allison Lewis West Chester Atlantic 800 Meters
Caroline Lewis West Chester Atlantic Pentathlon
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Arlene Crossan West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Lauryn Dixon West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Nele Heinrich West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Nele Heinrich West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Kennedy Hudson West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Valda Kabia West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Zada Swoopes West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Madison Thetford West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Carri Yarbrough West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Sydney Pineault West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kennedy Rufener Western Oregon West 3000 Meters
Kennedy Rufener Western Oregon West 5000 Meters
Suzie Van De Grift Western Oregon West Mile
Olivia Woods Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Cassidy Ahrens Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Josie Harris Western State South Central Weight Throw
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 800 Meters
Aneta Konieczek Western State South Central Mile
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Mile
Aneta Konieczek Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Aneta Konieczek Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Bailey Sharon Western State South Central 800 Meters
Bailey Sharon Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jenice Whitehead Western State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Dodson Western Washington West Pole Vault
Jasmine McMullin Western Washington West Long Jump
Jasmine McMullin Western Washington West Triple Jump
Rachael Roberts Western Washington West Pole Vault
Emma Frye Wingate Southeast Pentathlon
Tariah Harrell Wingate Southeast Pentathlon
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Anaia Hood Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Zacora McKnight Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Ruvarshe Mzinde Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 60 Meters
Justice Reeves Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump
Heather Buckler Winona State Central Shot Put