2019 NCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2019 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned First-Team All-America status by virtue of finishing among the top-8 of their events – including as a member of a relay team – at the 2019 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Austin, Texas. Second-Team All-America honors went to those student-athletes who finished between ninth and 16th place.

Honorable Mention went to those student-athletes who finished 17th through 24th in their respective events in the Lone Star State.

National team titles went home with the Arkansas women and the Texas Tech men. It was the Razorbacks’ second national title in the past four years, while the Red Raiders captured their university’s first men’s national team title in any sport.

It should come as no surprise then that Arkansas and Texas Tech hauled in the most First-Team All-America honors for their respective genders. The Razorbacks led all women’s programs with 17 First-Team merits, while the Red Raiders topped the men’s mountain with 15.

Neither Arkansas nor Texas Tech was the runaway winner of the meet and their spread when it comes to First-Team All-America honors reflects that. Both the Florida men (14) and the Southern California women (16) finished runner-up in their respective team standings and had just one less First-Team All-America selection than the champions.

Six other programs hauled in double-digit First-Team honors: Alabama’s women (13), Houston’s men (11), Arkansas’ men (10), LSU’s women (10), North Carolina A&T’s men (10) and Oregon’s women (10).

If you look at it from the conference level, the SEC reigned with 140 First-Team nods, 12 more than the second- and third-place conferences combined. Speaking of those second- and third-place conferences, they would be the Pac-12 with 70 and the Big 12 with 58. The Big Ten was a distant fourth with 34, while the ACC had 32 and the MEAC led all non-Power 5 leagues with 20.

There were 14 athletes who earned three First-Team All-America honors, but only two athletes did so solely individually. Standout throwers Denzel Comenentia of Georgia and Alyssa Wilson of UCLA earned First-Team honors in each of the three throwing events they entered.

See below for a full list of student-athletes who earned All-America honors for the 2019 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field season!

2019 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-America Honors

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMichael RhoadsJRAir ForceMountain West
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultMatthew KeimJRAkronMid-American
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJordan LatimerSRAkronMid-American
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMatt LudwigSRAkronMid-American
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpCurtis RichardsonSRAkronMid-American
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutSantiago BassoFRAlabamaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBobby ColantonioFRAlabamaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesRobert DunningJRAlabamaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesRobert DunningJRAlabamaSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutKord FergusonSRAlabamaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusKord FergusonSRAlabamaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGilbert KigenSRAlabamaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersGilbert KigenSRAlabamaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShelby McEwenJRAlabamaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJamie BrownSRAlabama StateSWAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpDevon WillisSRAlbanyAmerica East
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayPJ AustinFRArizonaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan GeistSOArizonaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseBailey RothSRArizonaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMaksims SincukovsSOArizonaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJames SmithFRArizonaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames SmithFRArizonaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJustice SummersetJRArizonaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersCarlos VillarrealJRArizonaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTrevor VolpeSOArizonaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayZakee WashingtonJRArizonaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayZakee WashingtonJRArizonaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMaj WilliamsSOArizonaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayMaj WilliamsSOArizonaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersWilliam PaulsonSRArizona StatePac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersGilbert BoitJRArkansasSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersRashad BoydFRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalen BrownSOArkansasSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesTravean CaldwellJRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRoy EjiakuekwuSRArkansasSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersRoy EjiakuekwuSRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTre'Bien GilbertFRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersCameron GriffithSRArkansasSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersKristoffer HariSOArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKristoffer HariSOArkansasSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNick HilsonJRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonGabe MooreSRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJosh OglesbyFRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRhayko SchwartzJRArkansasSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerErich SullinsSRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohn WinnJRArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHunter WoodhallSOArkansasSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMichael CarrSRArkansas StateSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCarter ShellSOArkansas StateSun Belt
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinAugust CookSOArmy West PointPatriot
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusMichael RenardJRArmy West PointPatriot
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinCade AntonucciSOAuburnSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCaleb DicksonSRBaylorBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersHoward Fields IIISOBaylorBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKC LightfootFRBaylorBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWil LondonSRBaylorBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersWil LondonSRBaylorBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMatthew MoorerFRBaylorBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris PlattJRBaylorBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersSean BurkeJRBoston CollegeACC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLeon AtkinsJRBuffaloMid-American
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonWade WalderJRButlerBig East
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayMichael BluthSOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayBlake EllisJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpRickey FantroyJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersDallin FarnsworthJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersTalem FrancoJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJacob HeslingtonJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersRory LinkletterSRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersConner MantzSOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersConner MantzSOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBrian MatthewsJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersConnor McMillanSRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseMatt OwensSOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKenneth RooksFRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayAbram SchaapSOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseClayson ShumwayJRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersConnor WeaverSOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayColten YardleySOBYUIndependent (DI)
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersClayton YoungSRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersClayton YoungSRBYUIndependent (DI)
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMarcel EspinozaJRCal State FullertonBig West
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRasaun HouseSOCal State FullertonBig West
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayParris SamaniegoFRCal State FullertonBig West
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris ShileyJRCal State FullertonBig West
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)110 Meter HurdlesBashiru AbdullahiFRCal State NorthridgeBig West
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerErick LoomisSRCal State NorthridgeBig West
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerSilviu BocanceaSRCaliforniaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesParamveer ChohanJRCaliforniaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusIffy JoynerSOCaliforniaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTuomas KaukolahtiJRCaliforniaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMisana ViltzSRCaliforniaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersLawrence KipkoechSRCampbellBig South
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayMatthew BrownFRChicago StateWAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayOlesson CesalienSOChicago StateWAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayRicordo McKenzieJRChicago StateWAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayCarlton SimsSRChicago StateWAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayFabian HewittSOClemsonACC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChris McBrideSRClemsonACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayMarcus ParkerSOClemsonACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersMarcus ParkerSOClemsonACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayAlex SandsJRClemsonACC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusRoje StonaFRClemsonACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayDeonte TolbertSOClemsonACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusGrant VoeksJRClemsonACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersAdriaan WildschuttSOCoastal CarolinaSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersNadeel WildschuttSOCoastal CarolinaSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJohn DresselJRColoradoPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersJohn DresselJRColoradoPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersRyan ForsythSRColoradoPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersEduardo HerreraSOColoradoPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusAdam DawsonFRColorado StateMountain West
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpDaniel IgbokweJRColumbiaIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersAlek SauerSRColumbiaIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersBrian ZabilskiSRColumbiaIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayAnija AddisonSRCoppin StateMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJoseph AmoahJRCoppin StateMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersJoseph AmoahJRCoppin StateMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoseph AmoahJRCoppin StateMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeshaun HodgesSRCoppin StateMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayMalik JohnJRCoppin StateMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoseph ManuSOCoppin StateMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJoseph ManuSOCoppin StateMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayAbayie OpuniSOCoppin StateMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTheodore WestcarrSOCoppin StateMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBenjamin OseSRDartmouthIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpKeshun McGeeJREastern WashingtonBig Sky
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpKeshun McGeeJREastern WashingtonBig Sky
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutConnor BandelSOFloridaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpClayton BrownJRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRyan ClarkSRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRaymond EkevwoJRFloridaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerAnders ErikssonSRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesGrant HollowayJRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayGrant HollowayJRFloridaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpGrant HollowayJRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGrant HollowayJRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBenjamin Lobo VedelSOFloridaSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersBenjamin Lobo VedelSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerThomas MardalSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAJ McFarlandSRFloridaSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesCory PooleSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersHakim Sani BrownSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChantz SawyersSOFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChantz SawyersSOFloridaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJhonny VictorSRFloridaSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesDenzel VillamanJRFloridaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDenzel VillamanJRFloridaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAndre EwersSRFlorida StateACC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndre EwersSRFlorida StateACC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJhevaughn MathersonFRFlorida StateACC
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersBryand RincherFRFlorida StateACC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBryand RincherFRFlorida StateACC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMichael TimpsonSRFlorida StateACC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpArmani WallaceSRFlorida StateACC
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersRyan AdamsJRFurmanSoCon
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersFrank LaraSRFurmanSoCon
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersAaron TempletonSRFurmanSoCon
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersAaron TempletonSRFurmanSoCon
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJunias AgyeiJRGeorge MasonAtlantic 10
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayTyler BensonJRGeorge MasonAtlantic 10
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayRico GomezSRGeorge MasonAtlantic 10
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayEvander PierreJRGeorge MasonAtlantic 10
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDarius CarbinJRGeorgiaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDenzel ComenentiaSRGeorgiaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonJohannes ErmSOGeorgiaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKeenon LaineSRGeorgiaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMichael NichollsSRGeorgiaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAvery BartlettSRGeorgia TechACC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJaelen WilliamsJRHamptonBig South
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseWill BattershillJRHarvardIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultErick DuffySOHarvardIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersMyles MarshallSRHarvardIvy League
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusSamuel WelshFRHarvardIvy League
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMario BurkeSRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersMario BurkeSRHoustonAmerican
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersTravis CollinsJRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJermaine HoltJRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayObi IgbokweSRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTrumaine JeffersonSRHoustonAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesQuivell JordanSOHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAmere LattinSRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesAmere LattinSRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmere LattinSRHoustonAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKahmari MontgomerySRHoustonAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonDenim RogersSOHouston BaptistSouthland
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoe HaightSRIllinoisBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersDevin QuinnSRIllinoisBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDeclan RustayFRIllinoisBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJason ShannonSOIllinoisBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJack AnsteyJRIllinois StateMissouri Valley
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEric BetheaSRIndianaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersTeddy BrowningSOIndianaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAdam CoulonJRIndianaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpJyles EtienneSOIndianaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersKenneth HagenSRIndianaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultBrock MammoserSOIndianaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersKyle MauJRIndianaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseDaniel MichalskiSRIndianaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJoseph MurphySRIndianaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersBen VeatchSOIndianaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCooper WilliamsJRIndianaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseJohannes MotschmannSRIonaMetro Atlantic
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKarayme BartleyJRIowaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesChris DouglasSRIowaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMar'yea HarrisSRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMar'yea HarrisSRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCollin HofackerJRIowaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpJay HuntSOIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayWayne Lawrence Jr.FRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesJaylan McConicoJRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseNathan MylenekJRIowaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersAntonio WoodardJRIowaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAntonio WoodardJRIowaBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAntonio WoodardJRIowaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesEric FogltanzJRIowa StateBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEric FogltanzJRIowa StateBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCharlie JohnsonFRIowa StateBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBen KellySRIowa StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEdwin KurgatJRIowa StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersFestus LagatJRIowa StateBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerVlad PavlenkoSRIowa StateBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersRoshon RoomesJRIowa StateBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRoshon RoomesJRIowa StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultZach BradfordFRKansasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerGleb DudarevJRKansasBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTreyvon FergusonFRKansasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBryce HoppelJRKansasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonAaron BoothJRKansas StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusBrett NeellySRKansas StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTejaswin ShankarSOKansas StateBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpJullane WalkerJRKansas StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerDaniel HaughSRKennesaw StateAtlantic Sun
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChristian ChampenJRKent StateMid-American
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSamory FragaSRKent StateMid-American
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNathaniel BannFRKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayNathaniel BannFRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesTai BrownFRKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutNoah CastleSRKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusNoah CastleSRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusCharles Lenford Jr.JRKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinElijah MartaSRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRahman MinorSOKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultMatthew PeareSOKentuckySEC
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesDaniel RobertsJRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDaniel RobertsJRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJacob SmithFRKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJacob SmithFRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDwight St HillaireSOKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayDwight St HillaireSOKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDwight St. HillaireSOKentuckySEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayWilliam WalkerSRKentuckySEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseFelix KandieSOLibertyAtlantic Sun
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAzaria KirwaSRLibertyAtlantic Sun
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersAzaria KirwaSRLibertyAtlantic Sun
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinDenzel PrattSRLibertyAtlantic Sun
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlejandro ZapataSRLibertyAtlantic Sun
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)110 Meter HurdlesRaleigh AdamsJRLong Beach StateBig West
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKemonie BriggsSRLong Beach StateBig West
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultCole CourtoisSOLouisiana TechConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlbert KosgeiJRLouisvilleACC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMartice MooreSRLouisvilleACC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDorian CamelFRLSUSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMondo DuplantisFRLSUSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersJaron FlournoySRLSUSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpRayvon GreyJRLSUSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSOLSUSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJuVaughn HarrisonSOLSUSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAkanni HislopJRLSUSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAkanni HislopJRLSUSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpKenan JonesFRLSUSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChristian MillerJRLSUSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCorreion MosbySRLSUSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)110 Meter HurdlesArthur PriceSRLSUSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKary VincentSOLSUSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusGreg ThompsonSRMarylandBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCalvin AustinSOMemphisAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndrew BishopSRMemphisAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDavon DeMossSRMemphisAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersDavon DeMossSRMemphisAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayImri PersiadoSOMemphisAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJulien Sanchez-PintoSRMemphisAmerican
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusAdar SheereFRMemphisAmerican
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerKevin ArreagaJRMiami (Fla.)ACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersRaheem ChambersJRMiami (Fla.)ACC
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersChristopher TorpyJRMiami (Ohio)Mid-American
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersSean TorpyJRMiami (Ohio)Mid-American
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesRoland AmarteifioJRMichiganBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIan DavisFRMichiganBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerJoe EllisSRMichiganBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayVail HartmanSOMichiganBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonJack LintSRMichiganBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAndrew LiskowitzJRMichiganBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesTaylor McLaughlinSRMichiganBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDesmond MelsonJRMichiganBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlex SchwedtJRMichiganBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMorgan BeadlescombSOMichigan StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusJerimiah EvansSOMichigan StateBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJustine KiprotichSRMichigan StateBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKigen ChemadiJRMiddle TennesseeConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKigen ChemadiJRMiddle TennesseeConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpJacob PattenSRMiddle TennesseeConference USA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseObsa AliSRMinnesotaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlec BastenSOMinnesotaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerKieran McKeagSOMinnesotaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDejon DevroeSRMississippi StateSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinTyriq HorsfordFRMississippi StateSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseStephen JonesJRMississippi StateSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinAnderson PetersSOMississippi StateSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesRasheed TathamSRMississippi StateSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinCurtis ThompsonSRMississippi StateSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpGeorgi NachevFRMissouriSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRoberto VilchesFRMissouriSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCorey MurphySRMonmouthMetro Atlantic
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJohn FinneganJRNavyPatriot
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinHayden FoxFRNavyPatriot
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayEric HugheySONavyPatriot
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayCameron HurdJRNavyPatriot
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelaySimon PetschSONavyPatriot
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCravont CharlestonJRNC StateACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayCravont CharlestonJRNC StateACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayQuashawn CunninghamSRNC StateACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpJamar DavisFRNC StateACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJunpai DowdyJRNC StateACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayShannon PattersonSRNC StateACC
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersIan ShanklinFRNC StateACC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMayson ConnerFRNebraskaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusCarlos DavisSRNebraskaBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusKhalil DavisSRNebraskaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersGeorge KuscheSONebraskaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutBurger LambrechtsSONebraskaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesLuke SiedhoffJRNebraskaBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAri CogdellJRNorth CarolinaACC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJadon JohnsonJRNorth CarolinaACC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIsaiah PalmerSONorth CarolinaACC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRyan Saint-GermainSONorth CarolinaACC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMalcolm Croom-McFaddenSONorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMichael DicksonSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMichael DicksonSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAkeem LindoFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAkeem LindoFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKemarni MightyJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRodney RoweSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersAkeem SirleafJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAkeem SirleafJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAkeem SirleafJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTrevor StewartJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTrevor StewartJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinBrendan Artley FRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusPayton OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPayton OtterdahlSRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutAlex TalleySONorth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerAlex TalleySONorth Dakota StateSummit League
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKristoffer ThomsenFRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersNoah PerkinsJRNorth FloridaAtlantic Sun
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersGeordie BeamishJRNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersTyler DayJRNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersLuis GrijalvaSONorthern ArizonaBig Sky
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersBrodey HastyFRNorthern ArizonaBig Sky
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutDarius KingJRNorthern IowaMissouri Valley
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersYared NuguseSONotre DameACC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoseph CooperSOOhio StateBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutChance EhrnsbergerSOOhio StateBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersNick GraySROhio StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDonnie JamesFROhio StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAndre JeffSOOhio StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTyler JohnsonSOOhio StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTyler JohnsonSOOhio StateBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersLuke LandisJROhio StateBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpDaJuan SewardSROhio StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCody StineJROhio StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayXavier BrownJROklahomaBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayQuoi EllisFROklahomaBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpPapay GlaywuluSOOklahomaBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRoman MasonJROklahomaBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJoseph SheffieldSOOklahomaBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersJoseph SheffieldSOOklahomaBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJackson WebbJROklahomaBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersHassan AbdiSROklahoma StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJacob Fincham-DukesSROklahoma StateBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersAshton HicksFROklahoma StateBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseRyan SmeetonSOOklahoma StateBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpAllen GordonSOOle MissSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersDalton HengstFROle MissSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJohn RiveraSOOle MissSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersWaleed SulimanSOOle MissSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpJaden PurnellSROral RobertsSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)110 Meter HurdlesJoseph AndersonSOOregonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersReed BrownSOOregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesEric Edwards Jr.FROregonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersOrwin EmilienSROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersCravon GillespieSROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCravon GillespieSROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersCravon GillespieSROregonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesJonathan HarveyJROregonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerMax LydumJROregonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinJohn NizichSROregonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersOraine PalmerSROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayOraine PalmerSROregonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersOraine PalmerSROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySpenser SchmidtSROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJulius ShellmireSROregonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersCooper TeareSOOregonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinJackson Van VurenJROregonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonMax VollmerFROregonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSean ClarkeJRPennIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseColin DalyJRPennIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinMarc MinichelloFRPennIvy League
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMark PorterSOPenn StateBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMorgan ShigoSRPenn StateBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesJoseph DanielsJRPrincetonIvy League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseEd TrippasSOPrincetonIvy League
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJustin BeckerFRPurdueBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelaySamson ColebrookeJRPurdueBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySamson ColebrookeJRPurdueBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersSamson ColebrookeJRPurdueBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayMalcolm DotsonSRPurdueBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayBrian FaustSOPurdueBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersBrian FaustSOPurdueBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTamar GreeneSOPurdueBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpTamar GreeneSOPurdueBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonIsaiah MartinFRPurdueBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayShawndail McLarenSRPurdueBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJah StrangeJRPurdueBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersWaseem WilliamsJRPurdueBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayWaseem WilliamsJRPurdueBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonCharlie Card-ChildersSRRiceConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersTaj BurgessSORutgersBig Ten
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinChris MirabelliSRRutgersBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesDashaun JacksonSRSaint Francis (Pa.)Northeast
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayEric CallawayFRSam Houston StateSouthland
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultClayton FritschSOSam Houston StateSouthland
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayBryan HendersonJRSam Houston StateSouthland
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJo'vaughn MartinFRSam Houston StateSouthland
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayAJ TisdelSRSam Houston StateSouthland
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersAbbas AbbkarJRSavannah StateMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultSean CollinsSRSouth AlabamaSun Belt
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArinze ChanceSRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutEric FavorsJRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayQuincy HallJRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesQuincy HallJRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayOtis JonesSRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersOtis JonesSRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesIsaiah MooreSRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpYann RandrianasoloSRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTy Jaye RobbinsJRSouth CarolinaSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersDemek KempSRSouth Carolina StateMEAC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpZack AndersonJRSouth DakotaSummit League
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusBen HammerSRSouth DakotaSummit League
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChris NilsenJRSouth DakotaSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayDaniel ClarkeSOSouth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayCoby HiltonSOSouth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayManny Phoulom-SmithFRSouth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelaySam ZennerJRSouth Dakota StateSummit League
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerLogan BlomquistJRSoutheast MissouriOhio Valley
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersEric Allen Jr.FRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerNathan BultmanSRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersIsaiah JewettJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMatthew KatnikSRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesMarquis MorrisSRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesCameron SamuelSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEarnie SearsSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesCaleb ParkerJRSouthern MissConference USA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEric RichardsJRSouthern MissConference USA
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJohn WarrenSRSouthern MissConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersMcKinely WestSRSouthern MissConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersGeorge EspinoSRSouthern UtahBig Sky
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpFrank HarrisSOSouthern UtahBig Sky
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersKasey KnevelbaardJRSouthern UtahBig Sky
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSkyler PorcaroSRSouthern UtahBig Sky
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseSteven FahySRStanfordPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGrant FisherSRStanfordPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersThomas RatcliffeSOStanfordPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonHarrison WilliamsSRStanfordPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBranson EllisFRStephen F. AustinSouthland
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersIliass AouaniJRSyracuseACC
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJostyn AndrewsJRTCUBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayGlenn BenderFRTCUBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChengetayi MapayaSOTCUBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTinotenda MatiyengaSOTCUBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDerrick MokalengJRTCUBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDerrick MokalengJRTCUBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerGeorgios KorakidisSOTennesseeSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersZach LongSRTennesseeSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJoseph MaxwellSOTennesseeSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMustaqeem WilliamsSRTennesseeSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersMustaqeem WilliamsSRTennesseeSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpR'Lazon BrumfieldSOTennessee StateOhio Valley
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpR'Lazon BrumfieldSOTennessee StateOhio Valley
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinTrevor DanielsonSRTexasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMicaiah HarrisSOTexasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJonathan JonesFRTexasBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSteffin McCarterJRTexasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTripp PiperiSOTexasBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseJohn RiceJRTexasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlex RogersSRTexasBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpO'Brien WasomeJRTexasBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersSam WorleySOTexasBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersJace ComickJRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBryce DeadmonJRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBryce DeadmonJRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDevin DixonJRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDevin DixonSRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRobert GrantSRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesRobert GrantSRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSam HardinSRTexas A&MSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonNathan HiteSRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayIlolo IzuSRTexas A&MSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultCarl JohanssonSRTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyree JohnsonSOTexas A&MSEC
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCarlton OrangeJRTexas A&MSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinWilliam PeterssonJRTexas A&MSEC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesInfinite TuckerJRTexas A&MSEC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJacob WootenSRTexas A&MSEC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpJake BenninghoffSOTexas TechBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinWerner BouwerJRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBrandon BrayJRTexas TechBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCharles BrownSRTexas TechBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCharles BrownSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersVincent CrispSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNorman GrimesSOTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJustin HallJRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersAndrew HudsonSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDuke KicinskiSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJonah KoechSRTexas TechBig 12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpOdaine LewisSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOdaine LewisSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDrew McMichaelSRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersDivine OduduruJRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJacolby SheltonFRTexas TechBig 12
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeion SuttonJRTexas TechBig 12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersMatthew LikelySRTroySun Belt
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseEmmanuel RotichSRTulaneAmerican
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)110 Meter HurdlesKyle ClancySRUC DavisBig West
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersRobert BrandtJRUCLAPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersRobert BrandtJRUCLAPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutNate EsparzaSOUCLAPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSondre GuttormsenFRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJoe HerreraSRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayKenroy HigginsFRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelaySeth HollowayFRUCLAPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSean LeeFRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinSimon LitzellJRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayDamion MarshallSRUCLAPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutOtito OgbonniaFRUCLAPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDotun OgundejiSRUCLAPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDotun OgundejiSRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayLeon PowellSRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayLeon PowellSRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayHarrison SchrageJRUCLAPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerJustin StaffordSRUCLAPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayCameron StoneSRUCLAPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersPaul HoganSRUMass LowellAmerica East
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerAlexios ProdanasJRUMBCAmerica East
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDeontre HaynesSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayErik MartinssonSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersErik MartinssonSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayIsaiah McBrideSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayD'Undre MitchellSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayD'Undre MitchellSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavid SeastrunkSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDavid SeastrunkSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrenden WallaceSRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSindri GudmundssonJRUtah StateMountain West
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersSean BaileyJRUTEPConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersLuca ChathamSRUTSAConference USA
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersCasey ComberJRVillanovaBig East
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersLogan WetzelJRVillanovaBig East
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinEthan DabbsFRVirginiaACC
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersBrent DemarestSRVirginiaACC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutOghenakpobo EfekoroSRVirginiaACC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBrenton FosterJRVirginiaACC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerHilmar Orn JonssonSRVirginiaACC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJordan ScottJRVirginiaACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayCole BeckFRVirginia TechACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayMichael DavenportJRVirginia TechACC
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMiles GreenFRVirginia TechACC
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBashir Mosavel-LoSOVirginia TechACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutIsaiah RogersJRVirginia TechACC
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersPeter SeuferJRVirginia TechACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseFitsum SeyoumSOVirginia TechACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayDerek TayFRVirginia TechACC
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJoseph TayJRVirginia TechACC
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDeakin VolzSRVirginia TechACC
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusElijah MasonFRWashingtonPac-12
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinDenham PatricelliSRWashingtonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChase SmithJRWashingtonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMick StanovsekJRWashingtonPac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusJonah WilsonSOWashingtonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJonah WilsonSOWashingtonPac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBrock EagerSRWashington StatePac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpPeyton FredricksonSRWashington StatePac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpMitch JacobsonSOWashington StatePac-12
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)110 Meter HurdlesNick JohnsonJRWashington StatePac-12
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusNathan DunivanSRWeber StateBig Sky
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayOliver AlexandreSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayWilliam BushSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayKymari GatesSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKymari GatesSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKymari GatesSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayAbdur KellySRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAbdur KellySRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayMartin Owusu-AntwiSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMartin Owusu-AntwiSRWestern KentuckyConference USA
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBen JohnsonSRWichita StateAmerican
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinAaron TrueSRWichita StateAmerican
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusKJ CookSOWilliam and MaryColonial
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersRyan McGortySRWilliam and MaryColonial
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersMiles OwensSOWilliam and MaryColonial
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersOliver HoareJRWisconsinBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMorgan McDonaldSRWisconsinBig Ten
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonTrent NytesSRWisconsinBig Ten
MENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesCollin HardenJRYoungstown StateHorizon
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusAnnina BrandenburgSOAbilene ChristianSouthland
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutKayla MelgarSRAbilene ChristianSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJaci SmithSRAir ForceMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseMackenzie AndrewsSRAkronMid-American
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLucy BryanSRAkronMid-American
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusAbigale WilsonSRAkronMid-American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersTamara ClarkSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySymone DariusJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpStacey DestinSRAlabamaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutNickolette DunbarSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKatie FuncheonJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersKatie FuncheonJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEsther GitahiJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAbigail KwartengJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDaija LampkinSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersDaija LampkinSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNatassha McDonaldJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersNatassha McDonaldJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMauricia PrietoJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMauricia PrietoJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMauricia PrietoJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTakyera RobersonJRAlabamaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutHaley TeelSRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPortious WarrenSRAlabamaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKiara WilliamsSRAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSamantha ZeldenSOAlabamaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusVenique HarrisSRAlbanyAmerica East
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDiana GajdaSRArizonaPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesShannon MeisbergerSOArizonaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShannon MeisbergerSOArizonaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesKarolina PahlitzschSRArizonaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKarolina PahlitzschSRArizonaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKarla TeranJRArizonaPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersTatum WaggonerSRArizonaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTatum WaggonerSRArizonaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSeri GeislerJRArizona StatePac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerBeatrice LlanoSOArizona StatePac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSamantha NoennigSOArizona StatePac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJaneek BrownSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJaneek BrownSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJaneek BrownSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKethlin CampbellSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKethlin CampbellSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersPayton ChadwickSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseDevin ClarkJRArkansasSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersDevin ClarkJRArkansasSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpG'Auna EdwardsSOArkansasSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDesiree FreierSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTori HoggardSRArkansasSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLexi JacobusSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTamara KuykendallSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKiara ParkerSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKiara ParkerSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiara ParkerSRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayParis PeoplesFRArkansasSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersCarina ViljoenJRArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersTaylor WernerSOArkansasSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersTaylor WernerSOArkansasSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCaitland SmithSRArkansas StateSun Belt
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersCaitland SmithSRArkansas StateSun Belt
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinKylee CarterJRAuburnSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpSkyler DanielSRAuburnSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJoyce KimeliSOAuburnSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersJoyce KimeliSOAuburnSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMadi MaloneFRAuburnSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLeticia De SouzaSRBaylorBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiana HortonSRBaylorBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersAaliyah MillerSOBaylorBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah MillerSOBaylorBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySydney WashingtonSOBaylorBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpMonae' NicholsSOBethune-CookmanMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersAlexis FullerSRBoise StateMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAllie OstranderJRBoise StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAllie OstranderJRBoise StateMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKristie SchoffieldSOBoise StateMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersPaige DucaJRBoston CollegeACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerKaila ButlerSOBowling GreenMid-American
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAliyah GustafsonSRBowling GreenMid-American
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonCarly PaulSRBrownIvy League
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMaura FiamonciniSOBucknellPatriot
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseErica BirkJRBYUIndependent (DI)
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAnna Camp-BennettJRBYUIndependent (DI)
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLauren EllsworthSOBYUIndependent (DI)
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersWhittni OrtonJRBYUIndependent (DI)
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesBrenna PorterSRBYUIndependent (DI)
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAndrea Stapleton-JohnsonSRBYUIndependent (DI)
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpIesha HammSOCal State FullertonBig West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSamantha HuertaJRCal State FullertonBig West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesSydney MosleySRCal State NorthridgeBig West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersZion Corrales-NelsonJRCaliforniaPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersRebecca CroftSRCaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerCamryn RogersSOCaliforniaPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutErin HowardSOCentral MichiganMid-American
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpNadia WilliamsJRCentral MichiganMid-American
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayFaith BanksFRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayHaisha BisioluSRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayCaisja ChandlerFRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersCaisja ChandlerFRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerAnnette EchikunwokeSRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAnnette EchikunwokeSRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTiona LattimoreJRCincinnatiAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayKendra ClarkeSRClemsonACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayAndrea FosterJRClemsonACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySarah HillSOClemsonACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayZeniyah LawrenceFRClemsonACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayAliyah MallardFRClemsonACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAliyah MallardFRClemsonACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayKamryn McIntoshSOClemsonACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersRebekah SmithJRClemsonACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayRebekah SmithJRClemsonACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesLakeisha WarnerJRClemsonACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersKaitlyn BennerSRColoradoPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseVal ConstienSRColoradoPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayEriana HendersonJRColoradoPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayDani JohnsonSOColoradoPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersDani JonesJRColoradoPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersMakena MorleyJRColoradoPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMakena MorleyJRColoradoPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesGabby ScottSRColoradoPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayGabby ScottSRColoradoPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayValerie WelchSOColoradoPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonMichaela WenningSRColoradoPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonMaja Wichhart-DonzoSRColoradoPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusKelcey BedardSRColorado StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLauren GaleFRColorado StateMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusShadae LawrenceSRColorado StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJessica OzoudeSOColorado StateMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesDestinee RockerSOColorado StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDestinee RockerSOColorado StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMaryBeth SantSRColorado StateMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutTarynn SiegFRColorado StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAllie HaysSOColumbiaIvy League
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSusan AnenoSRConnecticutAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKat SurinSRConnecticutAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseBriar BrumleySRCornellIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonBeatrice JuskeviciuteFRCornellIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseEmily BorchersJRDaytonAtlantic 10
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittany AveniJRDukeACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersMonica HebnerFRDukeACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesLauren HoffmanSODukeACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMacKenzie KerrSRDukeACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIndia LoweSRDukeACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonErin MarshSODukeACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpDomonique PantonSRDukeACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultNati SheppardSRDukeACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKelcie SimmonsFRDukeACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerStefani VukajlovicSRDukeACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDoneisha AndersonFRFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySharrika BarnettSRFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersSharrika BarnettSRFloridaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersImogen BarrettFRFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpYanis DavidSRFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpYanis DavidSRFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAmanda FroeynesSOFloridaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersTaylor MansonSOFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor MansonSOFloridaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJessica PascoeJRFloridaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKala PennJRFloridaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNikki StephensSOFloridaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersGabrielle WilkinsonFRFloridaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersNatalliah WhyteJRFlorida AtlanticConference USA
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpClarissa CutliffSRFlorida InternationalConference USA
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusGabrielle RainsJRFlorida InternationalConference USA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKarimah DavisFRFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayShauna HelpsSRFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesCortney JonesJRFlorida StateACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerVeronika KanuchovaJRFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJayla KirklandSOFlorida StateACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersJayla KirklandSOFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusShanice LoveJRFlorida StateACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersMilitsa MirchevaSRFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinLaura ParedesSOFlorida StateACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJogaile PetrokaiteSRFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKa'Tia SeymourSOFlorida StateACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRougui SowSRFlorida StateACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJestena MattsonSRFresno StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKristlin GearSOFurmanSoCon
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseGabrielle JenningsJRFurmanSoCon
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersSarah MooreSRGeorge MasonAtlantic 10
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJosette NorrisSRGeorgetownBig East
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersJessica DropJRGeorgiaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpSakari FamousFRGeorgiaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonSterling LesterFRGeorgiaSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTitiana MarshFRGeorgiaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultKayla SmithJRGeorgiaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersAmber TannerJRGeorgiaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAliyah WhisbySOGeorgiaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpBria MatthewsJRGeorgia TechACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJeanine WilliamsSRGeorgia TechACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersAnna JuulSOHarvardIvy League
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayEssance SampleSOHoustonAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSamiyah SamuelsJRHoustonAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySamiyah SamuelsJRHoustonAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersAshley SeymourFRHoustonAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAshley SeymourFRHoustonAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesNaomi TaylorSOHoustonAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNaomi TaylorSOHoustonAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusSydney LaufenbergJRIllinois StateMissouri Valley
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKameesha SmithSOIllinois StateMissouri Valley
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSarea AlexanderSRIncarnate WordSouthland
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersMargaret AllenSRIndianaBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKhayla DawsonJRIndianaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerNycia FordSRIndianaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersKelsey HarrisJRIndianaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLeah MoranJRIndianaBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMadison PollardFRIndianaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusErin ReeseSRIndiana StateMissouri Valley
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerErin ReeseSRIndiana StateMissouri Valley
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCassaundra RoperSRIndiana StateMissouri Valley
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseJessica ScheriffSRIonaMetro Atlantic
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutNia BrittJRIowaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonJenny KimbroJRIowaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonTria SimmonsSRIowaBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusLaulauga TausagaJRIowaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesKeira Christie-GallowayFRIowa StateBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersErinn Stenman-FaheySRIowa StateBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersAmanda VestriSOIowa StateBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJacquelyn BaldwinJRJacksonvilleAtlantic Sun
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayShalah SmilingJRJacksonvilleAtlantic Sun
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNicole SmithFRJacksonvilleAtlantic Sun
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySavyon ToombsSOJacksonvilleAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJedah CaldwellJRKansasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAlexandra EmilianovSOKansasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayMarleena EubanksSRKansasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayHonour FinleySOKansasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayMariah KuykendollJRKansasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayAsha CaveSRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerHelene IngvaldsenJRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTaylor LatimerSOKansas StateBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpShardia LawrenceSRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayRanae McKenzieSRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesRanae McKenzieSRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonAriel OkorieJRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusAshley PetrJRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTaishia PryceJRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayLavaun StephensonFRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLauren TaubertJRKansas StateBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJordan GraySRKennesaw StateAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutGabrielle BaileyFRKent StateMid-American
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChloe AbbottJRKentuckySEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChloe AbbottJRKentuckySEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersCelera BarnesSOKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCelera BarnesSOKentuckySEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMarie-Josee Ebwea-ExcelSRKentuckySEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEllen EkholmJRKentuckySEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersKianna GraySRKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKianna GraySRKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJanie O'ConnorSOKentuckySEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayFaith RossJRKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesFaith RossJRKentuckySEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesFaith RossJRKentuckySEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMasai RussellFRKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMasai RussellFRKentuckySEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbby SteinerFRKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAbby SteinerFRKentuckySEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAbby SteinerFRKentuckySEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayTy'Asia DansburySOLibertyAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayCortney DowlingJRLibertyAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayTanner EalumJRLibertyAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusChelsea IgberaeseSOLibertyAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayDelaney McDowellSRLibertyAtlantic Sun
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersCourtne DavisSRLong Beach StateBig West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpBria PalmerSRLong Beach StateBig West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersIvine ChemutaiSOLouisvilleACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMakenli ForrestSOLouisvilleACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusMakenli ForrestSOLouisvilleACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultGabriela LeonSOLouisvilleACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersErsula FarrowSRLSUSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesBrittley HumphreyJRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKortnei JohnsonSRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTonea MarshallJRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesTonea MarshallJRLSUSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachel MisherSRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRachel MisherSRLSUSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKiya OviosunFRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersSha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersSha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySha'Carri RichardsonFRLSUSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJurnee WoodwardSOLSUSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJurnee WoodwardSOLSUSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesMilan YoungSOLSUSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMilan YoungSOLSUSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpMikella Lefebvre-OatisJRMarylandBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersAlexandra LuckiSRMarylandBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesXahria SantiagoSOMarylandBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJewel SmithSRMarylandBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTanalaya GordonFRMemphisAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMona JaidiJRMemphisAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinAshley PrykeSRMemphisAmerican
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDebbie AjagbeSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonMichelle AtherleyJRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCarolyn BrownSRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittny EllisJRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBrittny EllisJRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesSamantha GonzalezSRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySamantha GonzalezSRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKayla JohnsonSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersKayla JohnsonSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySymone MasonSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTiara McMinnSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesTiara McMinnSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAmuru PattersonFRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusZakiya RashidJRMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAlfreda SteeleSOMiami (Fla.)ACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinDanielle CollierJRMiami (Ohio)Mid-American
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersErin FinnSRMichiganBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersDillon McClintockJRMichigan StateBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAsya ReynoldsJRMichigan StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseKarrigan SmithJRMichigan StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersAbike EgbeniyiSRMiddle TennesseeConference USA
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersBethany HaszSOMinnesotaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersMegan HaszSOMinnesotaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutTess KeyzersFRMinnesotaBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerTemi OgunrindeSRMinnesotaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesRachel SchowJRMinnesotaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersAmira YoungFRMinnesotaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSarah BlakeJRMississippi StateSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLogan BossSRMississippi StateSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTiffany FlynnSRMississippi StateSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)800 MetersAlon LewisSRMississippi StateSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusGabi JacobsSRMissouriSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerRebecca KeatingSRMissouriSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSophia RiveraSOMissouriSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMirieli SantosFRMissouriSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinDanielle SteffSOMonmouthMetro Atlantic
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAllie WilsonSRMonmouthMetro Atlantic
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerHana FeilzerSRMontanaBig Sky
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseNell CrosbySRNC StateACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesJasmine BargeSRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayWhitney BridgesFRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesChanel FreemanSRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayLakayla HarrisSRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayDeja IngramFRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayQuashira McIntoshSRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSydney OttoSONebraskaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMichaela PeskovaJRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpShylia RileySRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinBrittni WolczykSRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinChase WolinskiSRNebraskaBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonNicola AderSONevadaMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpNicola AderSONevadaMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNicola AderSONevadaMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAdva CohenSONew MexicoMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersAdva CohenSONew MexicoMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersWeini KelatiSONew MexicoMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersWeini KelatiSONew MexicoMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersEdnah KurgatSRNew MexicoMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseCharlotte ProuseJRNew MexicoMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersCharlotte ProuseJRNew MexicoMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMartha BissahJRNorfolk StateMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKiara GrantSONorfolk StateMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpNicole GreeneJRNorth CarolinaACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNicole GreeneJRNorth CarolinaACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinMadison WiltroutFRNorth CarolinaACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesMadeleine AkobunduJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayKristoni BarnesJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersKamaya Debose-Epps FRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKamaya Debose-EppsFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayNilaja FlorenceFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTori RayJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTori RayJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayTori RayJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersCambrea SturgisFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCambrea SturgisFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCambrea SturgisFRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKayla WhiteSRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelaySun-Sara WilliamsJRNorth Carolina A&TMEAC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMolli DetloffSRNorth DakotaSummit League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonAmanda LevinSRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinAkealy MotonFRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAkealy MotonFRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBailey RetzlaffJRNorth Dakota StateSummit League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpJehvania WhyteSRNorthern IllinoisMid-American
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultReagan DarbonneSONorthwestern StateSouthland
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJasmyn SteelsJRNorthwestern StateSouthland
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersRachel DaDamioJRNotre DameACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersMaddy DennerFRNotre DameACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersJacqueline GaughanFRNotre DameACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJessica HarrisSRNotre DameACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAnna RohrerSRNotre DameACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesSummer ThorpeJRNotre DameACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAdelaide AquillaFROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAnavia BattleSOOhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTaylor DeLoachJROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesMorgan LewisFROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultSara McKeemanSROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersAbby NicholsSOOhio StateBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerSade OlatoyeJROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSade OlatoyeJROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJulia RizkSROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayKarimah SeniorSROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayBliss SoleynSROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayKarrington WintersSROhio StateBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayCamri AustinSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayKennedy BlackmonFROklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayKennedy BlackmonFROklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutFaith EtteFROklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJa'Leesa GilesSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJa'Leesa GilesSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutMeia GordonJROklahomaBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMeagan GraySROklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayDai'Lyn MerriweatherSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersDai'Lyn MerriweatherSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayDai'Lyn MerriweatherSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayJai'Lyn MerriweatherSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpEssence ThomasSOOklahomaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersAaliyah BirminghamJROklahoma StateBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersSinclaire JohnsonJROklahoma StateBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJenny Martinez (Celis)SROklahoma StateBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMolly SughroueSROklahoma StateBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJayda EckfordFROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJayda EckfordFROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLindsey MurraySROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBrandee PresleyFROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersBrandee PresleyFROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKelly RoweFROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKaira SimmonsJROle MissSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseLisa VogelgesangSOOle MissSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersCarmela Cardama BaezJROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChaquinn CookSROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKerissa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersVenessa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayVenessa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayVenessa D'ArpinoSROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayBriyahna DesRosiersSROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBriyahna DesRosiersSROregonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBriyahna DesRosiersSROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBrianna DuncanJROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersBrianna DuncanJROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSusan EjoreSROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpLexi EllisFROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRhesa FosterJROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJessica HullJROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayKhadejah JacksonSROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinKeira McCarrellSOOregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusKiana PhelpsJROregonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersWeronika PyzikSROregonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayHannah WallerJROregonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersHannah WallerJROregonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAnn WingelethJROregon StatePac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersNia AkinsJRPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusAshley AnumbaSOPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayElena Brown-SolerJRPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayCecil EneJRPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerMayyi MahamaFRPennIvy League
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAnna Peyton MaliziaSRPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersUchechi NwogwugwuSOPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelayUchechi NwogwugwuSOPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x400 RelaySkyla WilsonFRPennIvy League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersJulia PaternainFRPenn StateBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDanae RiversJRPenn StateBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesSydni TownsendFRPittsburghACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersTaryn RawlingsSRPortlandIndependent
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusObiageri AmaechiSOPrincetonIvy League
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseBrianna IlardaSRProvidenceBig East
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMillie PaladinoSRProvidenceBig East
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAbbey WheelerJRProvidenceBig East
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersLotte BlackSORhode IslandAtlantic 10
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMichelle FokamJRRiceConference USA
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesReanda RichardsFRRutgersBig Ten
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)200 MetersShilah BedingfieldSOSacramento StateBig Sky
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinSara PhelanJRSaint Francis (Pa.)Northeast
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersKarisa NelsonSRSamfordSouthern
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLisa-Anne BarrowSRSan Diego StateMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBonnie DraxlerSRSan Diego StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalyn HarrisSOSan Diego StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNyjari McNeilFRSan Diego StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySakura RobersonSOSan Diego StateMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSadi HendersonSRSan FranciscoIndependent
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersDana KleinSRSan FranciscoIndependent
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersChelsea FrancisJRSMUAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpNicole IloanyaSRSMUAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonEmilie BergeJRSouth AlabamaSun Belt
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAliyah AbramsJRSouth CarolinaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAliyah AbramsJRSouth CarolinaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStephanie DavisSOSouth CarolinaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersWadeline JonathasJRSouth CarolinaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWadeline JonathasJRSouth CarolinaSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTatyana MillsSRSouth CarolinaSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HammerLara BomanSRSouth DakotaSummit League
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHelen FaldaJRSouth DakotaSummit League
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseRachel KingSRSouth Dakota StateSummit League
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAngie AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersAngie AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAnglerne AnnelusJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesChanel BrissettSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayChanel BrissettSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesAnna CockrellJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyra ConstantineJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKyra ConstantineJRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpMargaux JonesSRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBailey LearFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKaelin RobertsSOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersTwanisha TerrySOSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayLanae-Tava ThomasFRSouthern CaliforniaPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersBri'Anna BranchSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri Valley
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayBri'Anna BranchSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri Valley
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTy'Juana EasonSRSouthern IllinoisMissouri Valley
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayGenesis EwellJRSouthern IllinoisMissouri Valley
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTredaja HarrisFRSouthern IllinoisMissouri Valley
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerShauneice O'NealSOSouthern IllinoisMissouri Valley
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)5000 MetersAngie NickersonSRSouthern UtahBig Sky
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersElla DonaghuSOStanfordPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinJenna GrayJRStanfordPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJessica LawsonSOStanfordPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinMackenzie LittleSRStanfordPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersAbbie McNultySRStanfordPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultKaitlyn MerrittJRStanfordPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinVirginia MillerSOStanfordPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersFiona O'KeeffeJRStanfordPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRachel ReichenbachSRStanfordPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusJaimi SaloneJRStanfordPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCayla BurchFRStephen F. AustinSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNastassja CampbellFRStephen F. AustinSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaijia CarrSOStephen F. AustinSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayImani NaveJRStephen F. AustinSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMadison PecotSRStephen F. AustinSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaliyah TeelSOStephen F. AustinSouthland
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersLaura DickinsonSOSyracuseACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersPaige StonerSRSyracuseACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDestiny LongmireJRTCUBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrooklynn BroadwaterJRTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesAlexis DuncanSOTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLenysse DyerSRTennesseeSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Pole VaultHannah JefcoatSOTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLaChyna RoeSRTennesseeSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerStamatia ScarvelisSRTennesseeSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)DiscusStamatia ScarvelisSRTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAlonie SuttonFRTennesseeSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 Meter HurdlesDomonique TurnerJRTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMartina WeilFRTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLayla WhiteSRTennesseeSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMariam Abdul-RashidSRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTeahna DanielsSRTexasBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersSerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySerenity DouglasJRTexasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpSophia FalcoSOTexasBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKynnedy FlannelFRTexasBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKynnedy FlannelFRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayZola GoldenSRTexasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersZola GoldenSRTexasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseAnna McDonaldSRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKennedy SimonFRTexasBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKennedy SimonFRTexasBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpGeorgia WahlSRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAshtin ZamzowSRTexasBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDeborah AcquahSOTexas A&MSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpLaJarvia BrownJRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJazmine FraySRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersJazmine FraySRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonTyra GittensSOTexas A&MSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyra GittensSOTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaevin ReedSOTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersSyaira RichardsonSOTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySyaira RichardsonSOTexas A&MSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTierra Robinson-JonesFRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTierra Robinson-JonesFRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCiynamon StevensonJRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinMadalaine StulceSRTexas A&MSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSashane HansonSRTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayRobyn ByrdJRTexas TechBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayDaja GordonSOTexas TechBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesAlaysha JohnsonSRTexas TechBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesAlaysha JohnsonSRTexas TechBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayTiffani JohnsonSRTexas TechBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChinne OkoronkwoJRTexas TechBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayPeyton RicksSOTexas TechBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusSeasons UsualSOTexas TechBig 12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpZarriea WillisSRTexas TechBig 12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRebekah MarkelSRTulaneAmerican
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonErinn BeattieSRUC DavisBig West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHope BenderSRUC Santa BarbaraBig West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpHope BenderSRUC Santa BarbaraBig West
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBeyonce DefreitasFRUCFAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLoren GallmonJRUCFAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCiara HolbackSOUCFAmerican
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayShaniya WilliamsSOUCFAmerican
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Shot PutAshlie BlakeSRUCLAPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)HeptathlonChristina ChenaultJRUCLAPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultElleyse GarrettSRUCLAPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 MetersMeleni RodneyJRUCLAPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlyssa WilsonSOUCLAPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)High JumpJada HarrisJRUMassAtlantic 10
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJasmyne GrahamJRUNLVMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAvi' Tal Wilson-PerteeteSOUNLVMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAlexus HenrySRUT ArlingtonSun Belt
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)SteeplechaseCierra Simmons-MechamSRUtah StateMountain West
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKristen DenkJRVanderbiltSEC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersCaroline AlcortaSRVillanovaBig East
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersCaroline AlcortaSRVillanovaBig East
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSanaa BarnesFRVillanovaBig East
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBridget GuySRVirginiaACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAndrenette KnightJRVirginiaACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKelly McKeeSRVirginiaACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Triple JumpEszter BajnokJRVirginia TechACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpEszter BajnokJRVirginia TechACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersSarah EdwardsJRVirginia TechACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerPavla KuklovaSRVirginia TechACC
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersRachel PocratskySRVirginia TechACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)10,000 MetersSamantha HalvorsenSOWake ForestACC
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)JavelinDanielle KonopelskiSRWake ForestACC
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersIsobel Batt-DoyleSRWashingtonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerOnyie ChibuogwuSRWashingtonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultOlivia GruverSRWashingtonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseEmily HamlinSRWashingtonPac-12
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesDarhian MillsJRWashingtonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHannah RusnakSOWashingtonPac-12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)1500 MetersAllie SchadlerSOWashingtonPac-12
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesTawnie MooreSRWeber StateBig Sky
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)400 Meter HurdlesKate SorensenSOWeber StateBig Sky
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMaddie GardnerSRWest VirginiaBig 12
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpAnnastacia ForresterJRWestern KentuckyConference USA
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseRebekah TophamJRWichita StateAmerican
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAmy DavisJRWisconsinBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlissa NiggemannSOWisconsinBig Ten
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutBanke OginniSRWisconsinBig Ten
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseHannah SteelmanSOWoffordSouthern
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHannah SteelmanSOWoffordSouthern
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJerayah DavisSRWyomingMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)Long JumpJerayah DavisSRWyomingMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)100 MetersJerayah DavisSRWyomingMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJordan EdmondsSRWyomingMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayJa'la HendersonSRWyomingMountain West
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJa'la HendersonSRWyomingMountain West
WOMENHonorable Mention (All-America)4x100 RelayShayla HowellFRWyomingMountain West