2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

SEE MORE: USTFCCCA NCAA Division III All-America History

Normal policies dictate that All-America honors are awarded to student-athletes who score any portion of a team point (top-eight in the final of an individual event or as a member of a top-eight placing relay event) at the NCAA Championships.

In lieu of conduction of the national championship this season, which was canceled due to the COVID-19 pandemic, the NCAA Division III Executive Committee adopted the following criteria:

  • Based on the selected participants for the national championships initially announced by the NCAA on Sunday, March 8, the following will be recognized as All-America for the 2020 Indoor Track & Field season:
    • Individual events: ALL student-athletes declared and initially accepted into their event.
    • Relay events: Members of ALL relays who produced the performance that was declared and initially accepted into their event.

A total of 675 athletes from 161 different institutions were honored on Tuesday.

On a broad scale, 10 different institutions had 20 or more total honorees, headlined by UW-La Crosse with 36. Washington (Mo.) and Williams weren’t too far behind with 30 apiece. Wartburg was the only other program with 25 or more honorees with 26 (Loras and MIT both had 24).

When you break it down by gender, you’ll see that UW-Oshkosh and Washington (Mo.) earned the most nods on the men’s side with 19 each, while Williams held it down on the women’s side with 20. Both the Bears and the Ephs had three or more athletes earn multiple All-America honors to boost their totals, compared to the Titans, who had 19 different athletes snag one honor each.

On an individual level, nine different women earned three All-America certificates, compared to seven men: Terrianna Black of Loras, Michaela Burrell of Rochester (N.Y.), Favor Ezewuzie of Wheaton (Ill.), Samantha Gorman of TCNJ, Parley Hannan of Ithaca, Gabrielle Noland of Loras, Megan Powell of Williams, Erica Rittgers of Wartburg, Savannah Rygiewicz of UW-La Crosse; Greigory Dimailig of Washington (Mo.), Patrick Mikel of Loras, Alec Reduker of MIT, Wyatt Schmidt of Wartburg, Michael Stanley of North Central (Ill.), Kenneth Wei of MIT, Dallas Wright of Wartburg.

See below for a full list of All-Americans for the 2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season!

2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-Americans

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonJRAdrianMIAAE
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceJRAdrianMIAAE
MEN400 MetersCullen CoxSOAlbionMIAAE
MENHeptathlonJacob WadsworthSOAlfred StateIndependentE
MENHeptathlonTroy ColleranSOAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayStanley DunwellSRAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer Ferguson-DrydenSRAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBilly MasseyJRAmherstNESCACE
MEN60 MetersNehemiah McGowanJRAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan PrenosilJRAmherstNESCACE
MEN60 MetersMichael JohnsonSRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MENShot PutJosh MathisSRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MENTriple JumpMason WrightJRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MENHeptathlonBrendan DonahueSRBatesNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersJustin LevineSRBatesNESCACE
MENMileRyan NealisJRBatesNESCACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn RexJRBatesNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersBart RustSOBatesNESCACE
MEN200 MetersDJ AndersonJRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonJRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MENLong JumpMatt FlemingJRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN5000 MetersMarcos GarciaSOBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN3000 MetersLogan McKenzieSRBerea (Ky.)IndependentE
MEN3000 MetersSair SalgadoSOBerea (Ky.)IndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac EricksonSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayShawn MonroeSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SampsonFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJoel SmithSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesSOBirmingham-SouthernIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJack AllanSRBrandeisUAAE
MENWeight ThrowMichael LottsSOBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MENLong JumpDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN60 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN800 MetersJosh HigginsSRBridgewater StateMASCACE
MEN200 MetersMatthew LightenSOBridgewater StateMASCACE
MENShot PutTony DeYoungSRBrockportSUNYACE
MENLong JumpEgypt PageJRBrockportSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpTaj ShawSRBrockportSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMax MurphyFRBuena VistaAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersJonathan EllisJRCalvinMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersCaleb FergusonSRCalvinMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowBryce ReynoldsJRCalvinMIAAE
MENShot PutJosh MillerJRCapitalOACE
MEN5000 MetersMatt WilkinsonJRCarletonMIACE
MEN3000 MetersMatt WilkinsonJRCarletonMIACE
MEN800 MetersGraham EversdenSOCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENMileLiam WalshSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENMileEvan YukevichSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENHigh JumpDavid LembkeSRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MENWeight ThrowAaron AustinJRCarthageCCIWE
MENShot PutAaron AustinJRCarthageCCIWE
MENHeptathlonDominic OddoSRCase Western ReserveUAAE
MENLong JumpBrock LewisSOCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENHigh JumpDrake LewisSOCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MEN60 MetersJP VaughtFRCentreIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtFRCentreIndependentE
MENMileRyan CutterJRChicagoUAAE
MENShot PutAlex ScottSRChicagoUAAE
MEN800 MetersJosiah DavisJRCoast GuardIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowBen ZarlengoSRCoast GuardIndependentE
MENHeptathlonMatt ByeSRConcordia MoorheadMIACE
MEN800 MetersJesse MiddendorfSOConcordia MoorheadMIACE
MEN3000 MetersJeffrey LoveFRConnecticut CollegeNESCACE
MEN800 MetersMatthew KrausJRDeSalesMACE
MENShot PutClayton HahnSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersColfay PointerSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersRahman OtengSOEastern Connecticut StateLittle EastE
MEN3000 MetersSamuel GerstenbacherSRElizabethtownLandmarkE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAsiel KingFRFarmingdale StateNJACE
MENLong JumpCameron SeymourJRGeorge FoxIndependentE
MENShot PutSteven OrzolekSOGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTaylor RooneyJRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
MENHigh JumpElijah RizzoJRGwynedd-MercyIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowTy KunzmanSRHamiltonNESCACE
MENMileFernando BenitezSRHamlineMIACE
MENMileFrank GustafsonSRHamlineMIACE
MENShot PutJoe MartinJRHamlineMIACE
MEN60 MetersDamonn HarrisonFRHardin-SimmonsIndependentE
MEN200 MetersDamonn HarrisonFRHardin-SimmonsIndependentE
MENMileMatt KatzJRHaverfordCentennialE
MENMileJamie MorelandSOHaverfordCentennialE
MEN200 MetersDan StollSRHeidelbergOACE
MEN400 MetersDan StollSRHeidelbergOACE
MENWeight ThrowAnthony FloresSRIllinois CollegeMWCE
MENHigh JumpKasim CisseSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowLuke TobiaSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENMileIan PiersonSOJohn CarrollOACE
MENLong JumpHayden SnowSRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN200 MetersDeven WardJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENHeptathlonJustin CanedySOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersDeclan HinesJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersAndrew KingSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersSean LaidlawSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersJared PangallozziJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MENTriple JumpBen MuseseJRKeene StateLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersMitchell ForgashSOKing's College (Pa.)MACE
MENWeight ThrowJackie NiJRKing's College (Pa.)MACE
MEN60 MetersDerrick JacksonSOKnoxMWCE
MEN200 MetersDerrick JacksonSOKnoxMWCE
MENPole VaultJack MillerSOLeTourneauIndependentE
MENHeptathlonKeaton WoodJRLinfieldIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick MikelSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersPatrick MikelSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersPatrick MikelSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTyson MorrisonSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersCarter OberfoellFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonRyan RogersJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpRyan RogersJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayShamari ScottJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJosh SmithSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersJosh SmithSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersAlex ShadkhooSOLynchburgODACE
MEN400 MetersDavid PalmerSRMacalesterMIACE
MENPole VaultJames KovatchSRMariettaOACE
MENTriple JumpSean GermanyJRMcMurryIndependentE
MEN60 MetersAleigh McIntyreJRMedgar EversCUNYACE
MENHigh JumpJorden TedfordFRMillikinCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersAndrew MahSOMITIndependentE
MENHigh JumpAlec RedukerSRMITIndependentE
MENLong JumpAlec RedukerSRMITIndependentE
MENTriple JumpAlec RedukerSRMITIndependentE
MENLong JumpYorai ShaoulJRMITIndependentE
MENTriple JumpYorai ShaoulJRMITIndependentE
MENPole VaultBobby UptonJRMITIndependentE
MENHigh JumpChris WashingtonSRMITIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKenneth WeiFRMITIndependentE
MENLong JumpKenneth WeiFRMITIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKenneth WeiFRMITIndependentE
MEN60 MetersStone DarrowSRMonmouth (Ill.)MWCE
MENWeight ThrowJoe KrallSRMonmouth (Ill.)MWCE
MENShot PutDrew ThaxtonJRMonmouth (Ill.)MWCE
MENWeight ThrowDrew ThaxtonJRMonmouth (Ill.)MWCE
MENShot PutLucas CooperSRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersA.J. DigbySRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayA.J. DigbySRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt McBrideFRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideFRMount UnionOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMason PlantSRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJames RothSRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersJames RothSRMount UnionOACE
MENShot PutSean ShermanSRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared StormFRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersJared StormFRMount UnionOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerSRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersKyle DickinsonSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayGavin CernekSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMaceo FindlaySRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JancaJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick LicariJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN5000 MetersNick LicariJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayErik MusgraveSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN5000 MetersBraden NicholsonFRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN5000 MetersMatt OsmulskiSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN5000 MetersGabriel PommierJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabriel PommierJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENMileBrendon SebastianJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendon SebastianJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENHeptathlonJose BarrioSRNorth ParkCCIWE
MENPole VaultAndrew BudererSOOhio NorthernOACE
MEN200 MetersNate DeanSOOhio NorthernOACE
MEN400 MetersKyle McDowellSOOlivetMIAAE
MENShot PutJacob SmithJROlivetMIAAE
MENLong JumpTyler BoalesSOOtterbeinOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCwinn FebusSROtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan ForneySROtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayChase HamptonSROtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayHunter MooreSOOtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob ThompsonSROtterbeinOACE
MENPole VaultJack GeorgetsonJRPenn State BehrendIndependentE
MENPole VaultNick LaChutSOPenn State BehrendIndependentE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithJRPenn State BehrendIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisJRPlymouth StateLittle EastE
MEN3000 MetersColin MonaghanSOPuget SoundIndependentE
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileJRRedlandsIndependentE
MENPole VaultEthan MaguireSRRITLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersDokata Kosi BanchaleSORochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayDokata Kosi BanchaleSORochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayWells CoalfleetSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultTerry CookJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayGabe LundyFRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayMark WestmanSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowNathan SchraderSRRose-HulmanHCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJah'mere BeasleyFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin BishopJRRowanNJACE
MENLong JumpRakim CoyleSORowanNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayVincent DelleJRRowanNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoe DevitoFRRowanNJACE
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonSORowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJake KolodziejFRRowanNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin LauerSORowanNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick NevilleJRRowanNJACE
MENLong JumpFrancis RichardJRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayFrancis TerryJRRowanNJACE
MEN400 MetersNeil CasimirJRRPILiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersJoe DomanicoSRRPILiberty LeagueE
MENMileNoah FalascoSRRPILiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersHenry JaquesJRRPILiberty LeagueE
MENTriple JumpChaheen PayneSRRutgers-NewarkNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJeremiah RichardsonSORutgers-NewarkNJACE
MENPole VaultDrew DockendorfJRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN60 MetersRyan MillerJRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENHigh JumpMaguire PetersenFRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENTriple JumpCollin TroutSRSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENTriple JumpMichael WallaceSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENLong JumpKyle LichtteneggerSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN60 MetersKyle LichtteneggerSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)MIACE
MEN400 MetersMickey Van GiesonSRSalisburyCACE
MEN60 MetersElijah MortonSRShenandoahODACE
MENHigh JumpCarson GrossFRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MENHeptathlonCharles MoodySRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersMurray BinghamFRSouthern VirginiaCACE
MEN200 MetersTyler HansenSRSpringfield (Mass.)IndependentE
MENTriple JumpJoshua SilvesterJRSpringfield (Mass.)IndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsJRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsJRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENPole VaultJaxsen SchermacherSOSt. NorbertMWCE
MENMileSean LonerganSRSt. OlafMIACE
MEN200 MetersEric DouvilleSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENWeight ThrowParker FeuerbornSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENHigh JumpJake KellyJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENMileKarl WachterSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MEN60 MetersDereck DavisJRStevensonMACE
MEN5000 MetersPatrick WatsonSRStevensonMACE
MENShot PutEdward DennerleinSRStocktonNJACE
MENTriple JumpMicah Assibey-BonsuSRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrent Di VittorioSRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonZachary KashmerSRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersPeyton LaloneJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersRichard SamuelsJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNico BellaviaSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENPole VaultZachary CurranSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpJoshua FeldbergSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJustin HoelzlSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendan MurphyJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEzra RugglesFRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew SayreJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowNorberto CervantesJRSUNY OneontaSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonChris PetraskieSRSusquehannaLandmarkE
MENMileRobert AbramsJRTCNJNJACE
MENShot PutGarrett GarzaSRTexas LutheranIndependentE
MEN60 MetersRobert AllenSOTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
MEN3000 MetersTravis MartinFRTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
MEN5000 MetersWeyessa McAlisterSRTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrii CampbellFRTuftsNESCACE
MEN800 MetersMatt D'AnieriSRTuftsNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt D'AnieriSRTuftsNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick DelaneySOTuftsNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEvan EnsslinFRTuftsNESCACE
MEN800 MetersGeorge PapoulisSRUMass DartmouthLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersDavid BatesJRUnion (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowChris AndersonJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENShot PutAlex BoehlenFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHeptathlonDylan CooperSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDylan CooperSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter HenkSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDylan LueckJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN800 MetersKyler LueckSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyler LueckSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayKJ MunnSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN400 MetersKJ MunnSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake PetriJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHeptathlonAbrahm SchroedlJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayDietrich SchwoererJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayArik SkifstadSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHeptathlonMarcus WeaverFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHigh JumpMarcus WeaverFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob BeilkeFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin DonkinSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENShot PutDaniel GrafJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCharlie HandrickJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJim HoesleySRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN200 MetersJim HoesleySRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew JarrettSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENHeptathlonBen JonesSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN200 MetersJosh KoeneckeJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN60 MetersJosh KoeneckeJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENMileMichael MadochFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCollin MeyerSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN5000 MetersTyler NaultSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCaden PearceFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpSamuel SadowskiSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN3000 MetersJoshua SchraederSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpJacob TeunasSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTodd BeadleSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENLong JumpJamyle BrantleySOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan BurchFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENPole VaultZach EmmerSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENMileAndrew GeorgeSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAdrian GironeFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN60 MetersJaylen GrantFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENLong JumpRoman HillSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN200 MetersBenny JungJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN60 MetersRobert OgbuliJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENHigh JumpJustin RiversJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENShot PutJackson ShecklerSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENHeptathlonLochlan SiegmeierFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENShot PutNick TegtmeierSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENPole VaultEli TranelFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENPole VaultJoe VilsSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmitai WheatSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie GiffordSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENHigh JumpNoah SteinerSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENHigh JumpMike Ayensu-MensahFRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt CieslakJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENWeight ThrowBlake OrrJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared SchrangJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayEvan TorgersonJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySam WelchSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN400 MetersSam WelchSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCalden WojtSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN200 MetersBrent HeilmanJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENWeight ThrowChristian PillathSRUW-SuperiorUMACE
MENShot PutChristian PillathSRUW-SuperiorUMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DuffSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavid FassbenderJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN5000 MetersDavid FassbenderJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN60 MetersDwayne FordJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENPole VaultZach JasinskiSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayWill KaashagenFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENLong JumpThomas KellyJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN800 MetersBrian KuehlJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrian KuehlJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENWeight ThrowDaustin MartinJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENPole VaultAdam SchommerSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayClinten WoerishoferSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsFRVirginia WesleyanODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRaShawn JonesSRWabashNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared BraunFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoe FreiburgerJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt HeinzmanJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayNick KennickerSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayDalton MartinSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersDalton MartinSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayWyatt SchmidtSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt SchmidtSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersWyatt SchmidtSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGiovanni AlfredFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENTriple JumpMelvin Aninagyei-BonsuSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGreigory DimailigSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN400 MetersGreigory DimailigSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGreigory DimailigSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN3000 MetersBrad HodkinsonSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENMileNick MatteucciSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick MatteucciSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENLong JumpMatt MooreSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENMileJacob RidderhoffSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob RidderhoffSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayArthur Santoro JRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN3000 MetersJack SebokSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN3000 MetersNoah TrimarkSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN400 MetersJohn Harry WagnerJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAndrew WhitakerJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMarcus-Jay WilkesFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorSOWashington and LeeODACE
MEN200 MetersJacob RidenhourJRWebsterIndependentE
MEN60 MetersJacob RidenhourJRWebsterIndependentE
MENHeptathlonWilliam CantySRWestfield StateMASCACE
MEN3000 MetersKevin RileySOWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MENHeptathlonNicholas McGillSRWhitworthIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew KazanjianSRWidenerMACE
MENHigh JumpValiant McKeeJRWidenerMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTristan ColaizziSRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersRyan CoxSRWilliamsNESCACE
MENMileNick GannonSRWilliamsNESCACE
MENMilePeter KirgisSRWilliamsNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin LaFlecheSRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersElias LindgrenSOWilliamsNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersWill McGovernSRWilliamsNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCole O'FlahertyJRWilliamsNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan RyanJRWilliamsNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanJRWilliamsNESCACE
MENPole VaultJohann BradleyJRWPIIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrian BrooksSOWPIIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTom HanlonSRWPIIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate MeyerSOWPIIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBenjamin SteevesJRWPIIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasJRWPIIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah GayerJRAmherstNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElla RossaJRAmherstNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophia WolmerFRAmherstNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersJada LewisJRAugsburgMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersKatie EastburnSRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowJocelyn OconSRAuroraNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrennanSRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke BuckhannonSRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMENShot PutJillian RobertsSRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda KaufmanJRBatesNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmanda KaufmanJRBatesNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertSOBatesNESCACE
WOMENMileVanessa PaolellaJRBatesNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPaige RabbSRBatesNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan SeymourSRBatesNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRebecca WillisSOBatesNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEva Laun-SmithJRBeloitMWCE
WOMENLong JumpEva Laun-SmithJRBeloitMWCE
WOMENWeight ThrowGenesis LeggettSRBerryIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersDelia LabattSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDelia LabattSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCorin McKinstreySRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeyJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla TurekFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma BeaneJRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgen GallagherSRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersBrittney McKinleyJRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySadie SaxtonSRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCaroline ShipleySRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersNiamh KenneyJRBrandeisUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersCalista ArielSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMENHigh JumpFelicia ClementsJRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMENShot PutSarah CrockettFRBrockportSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersSatin HolmesSRBrockportSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpChanyce PowellJRBrockportSUNYACE
WOMENPole VaultMaya ReinaSRBrockportSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJennica TerryJRBryn MawrCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersAshley LyonsSRBuffalo StateSUNYACE
WOMENMileSadie HeeringaSOCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersClara MayfieldFRCarletonMIACE
WOMENPole VaultMichelle KarabinSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
WOMENMileKathryn ReillySRCarnegie MellonUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmily UitenbroekSRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENShot PutSarah SchmidtSRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah SchmidtSRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENLong JumpTyrani WhiteJRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth WillisSRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WillisSRCarthageCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersAvery MailletJRCCNYCUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpAvery MailletJRCCNYCUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonMary GrayJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKennedy MorrisJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaggie BoudreauSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire BrockwaySRChicagoUAAE
WOMENPentathlonLaura DarceySRChicagoUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceySRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySophie ElgamalJRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie ElgamalJRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMargaret Rose FitzpatrickSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel GaronSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAleeza HassanFRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabel LayneFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpIsabel MaletichSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMary MartinSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary MartinSRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaya OrdonezFRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRobin PeterSRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAbigail ShoemakerJRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn Van BaalenSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENMileKaitlyn Van BaalenSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAmanda MellSRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersAdora LawrenceSRCoast GuardIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonSOColbyNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpCamille WeaverJRColorado CollegeIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongJRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongJRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersSimone WilsonJRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersJosie HerrmannJRConcordia MoorheadMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersMeredith CroninJRConnecticut CollegeNESCACE
WOMENShot PutKoko MensahSRConnecticut CollegeNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersIsabel CardiJRDickinsonCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah HouseSRDickinsonCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersOlivia CostleySODubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutCaroline FergusonJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowCaroline FergusonJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKayla SlowickJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileKatelyn BernotasJREastern (Pa.)MACE
WOMENLong JumpNicole WeeninkSREastern (Pa.)MACE
WOMENTriple JumpNicole WeeninkSREastern (Pa.)MACE
WOMEN60 MetersRebekah BondiJREmoryUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel SaridakisSREmoryUAAE
WOMENShot PutLaura SheckterJREmoryUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy TaubeJRGeorge FoxIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonFRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMENMileTierney WinterSRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersBriana BerninghausSRHamlineMIACE
WOMENMileHelen DolanJRHamlineMIACE
WOMENShot PutAlexandra KolstadSOHamlineMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexandra MadduxSOHamlineMIACE
WOMENPentathlonKenna HunterSRHanoverHCACE
WOMENLong JumpAriana ColemanFRHeidelbergOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnna FrazeeSRHopeMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnastasia TuckerFRHopeMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersAndrea HydeSRIllinois CollegeMWCE
WOMEN60 MetersAndrea HydeSRIllinois CollegeMWCE
WOMENShot PutAyana BlairJRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAyana BlairJRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMENLong JumpCora WilkinsonJRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersParley HannanSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersParley HannanSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayParley HannanSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSamara HerzogFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn HutchisonSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersKatelyn HutchisonSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersTia JonesFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersTia JonesFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMartha Kemp-NeilsonFRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenySOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMargaret NickersonSRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersSarah RudgeSRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLindsay ScottSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersLucia CannataSOJohn CarrollOACE
WOMEN200 MetersLucia CannataSOJohn CarrollOACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaria DeLucaJRJohn CarrollOACE
WOMENHigh JumpNikki LinnSRJohn CarrollOACE
WOMENTriple JumpCourtney PhoennikJRJohn CarrollOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersElla BaranSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersRebecca GrusbySRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonAnnie GutierrezJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultAnnie GutierrezJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENMileAriel KeklakJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersFelicia KoernerSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersJulianna LazzariSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersSam LevySRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersCaelyn ReillySRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersJade GriffinSRLa VerneIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis AltSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpTerrianna BlackSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersTerrianna BlackSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpTerrianna BlackSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowMichelle BuddenSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersGabrielle NolandSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGabrielle NolandSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle NolandSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaya LacyJRLynchburgODACE
WOMENShot PutKasey NevilleSOMariettaOACE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsSOMariettaOACE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandSOMessiahMACE
WOMEN400 MetersEllissa SladerSOMessiahMACE
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor WiederrechtSRMessiahMACE
WOMENPentathlonTaylor WiederrechtSRMessiahMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGrace DesmondFRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie GlewJRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersNicole JohnsonSOMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy KearneySOMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCassidy KearneySOMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGretchen McGrathJRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGretchen McGrathJRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAva O'MaraJRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMeg WilsonSRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMackenzie DixonJRMillikinCCIWE
WOMEN400 MetersHailey WimberlySOMillikinCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultJacqueline AhrensJRMITIndependentE
WOMENMileKatie BacherJRMITIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie CollinsSOMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah IshamuddinJRMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarissa McPhillipsSRMITIndependentE
WOMENMileMarissa McPhillipsSRMITIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersJenna MelansonSRMITIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMargaret RedfieldJRMITIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpLiana ReillyJRMITIndependentE
WOMENMileMargaret TrautnerSRMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMargaret TrautnerSRMITIndependentE
WOMENMileKatie WilliamsJRMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie WilliamsJRMITIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersAmanda CrooksSOMoravianLandmarkE
WOMENMileCarly DanoskiSRMoravianLandmarkE
WOMEN5000 MetersHannah RiedersJRMount HolyokeIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMadeline RiedersJRMount HolyokeIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAnna SchosterSRMount St. JosephHCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCortni ArpJRMount UnionOACE
WOMENPole VaultBri AveniSOMount UnionOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie DurisinSRMount UnionOACE
WOMENPentathlonKennady GibbinsSOMount UnionOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah MasonSRMount UnionOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrittany McCauleyJRMount UnionOACE
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutLinnaea KonfrstSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAspen RolfesJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersKaitlin BonneyJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexandra DravesSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENHigh JumpTaiah GallisathSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMilia HarrisSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey McLaurinJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENPole VaultKathy MyrdaSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElise RuudSRNorth ParkCCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpEvelyn NkangaSRNYUUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersOona Jung-BeemanSROberlinNCACE
WOMENShot PutNaeisha McClainSROberlinNCACE
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitSOOberlinNCACE
WOMENPole VaultMaggie KrauseSROhio NorthernOACE
WOMENPentathlonCourtney OwensJROhio WesleyanNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpCirrus RobinsonSROhio WesleyanNCACE
WOMENLong JumpDestinee RencherFROtterbeinOACE
WOMENTriple JumpJenna HoilandSRPacific (Ore.)IndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpBrenna DolenJRRedlandsIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJessica FieldsSRRedlandsIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonChyenne KimbleSRRedlandsIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChyenne KimbleSRRedlandsIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangJRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpMaddie ChandlerSORhodesIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonCallista DeCramerSRRiponMWCE
WOMEN400 MetersHarley WilsonJRRITLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySusan BansbachFRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersSusan BansbachFRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonHannah DuttweilerSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpLonnie GarrettSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardyFRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersJordan HurlbutSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpAngel RoweSRRowanNJACE
WOMEN400 Metersmyiah sturdivantJRRowanNJACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaggie BondSRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowSORPILiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersAndrea SqueriSRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultKyleigh DumasSRSalisburyCACE
WOMENTriple JumpAdela KalilwaSRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
WOMENPole VaultSophia SlovenskiSOSouthern MaineLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline HitchcockJRSpringfield (Mass.)IndependentE
WOMENPentathlonEmily LaPlanteJRSpringfield (Mass.)IndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrianne BartaJRSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDaijah BrownFRSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddie LeBrunSRSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMEN400 MetersMaddie LeBrunSRSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMEN60 MetersAudrey MakopeSOSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan McCloneJRSt. NorbertMWCE
WOMEN400 MetersJohanna GlaaserSRSt. OlafMIACE
WOMENMileEllen MickelsonSOSt. OlafMIACE
WOMENPentathlonMackenzie SchoustraSRSt. OlafMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersMorgan DammannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENShot PutMegan GehrkeSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENMileMartha HubbellSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMENLong JumpSteph KretlowSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN800 MetersCarly ScheuermanJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoSRStevensMACE
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoSRStevensMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDanika AniSRStevensonMACE
WOMENTriple JumpJessica McRaeSRStocktonNJACE
WOMENMileEmily ManfraJRSuffolkGNACE
WOMEN200 MetersTaylor HunterSOSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersGenny CorcoranJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersRoisin O'NeillJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonAdriana StraughterSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLaura ZopfJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpCatarina BurkeSRSUNY OswegoSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpSarah YensanSRSUNY OswegoSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpSara ArbogastJRSusquehannaLandmarkE
WOMENShot PutClay ConleySRSwarthmoreCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKaila CarterSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan GasnickSOTCNJNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersMegan GasnickSOTCNJNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GormanSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN200 MetersSamantha GormanSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GormanSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN800 MetersKatie LaCapriaSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie LaCapriaSRTCNJNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpKassidy MulryneSOTCNJNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison UhlSOTCNJNJACE
WOMENMileEvie BultemeyerJRTrineMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowValerie ObearSOTrineMIAAE
WOMENShot PutBurabari KabariSRTrinity (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn AppelFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia GakeSRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTara LowensohnSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah NeilonSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersDanielle PageSOTuftsNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLia RottiFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpLia RottiFRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRhemi TothSRTuftsNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersEshone Cofield-JacksonFRUticaEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpKelsey WandsFRUticaEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersMegan BestFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna SchuethFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBailey WaldhauserJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENPentathlonMegan WallaceJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersKelly AldrichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie BanieSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLibby BruggerSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSkye DigmanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddie HannanFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesIsabelle KickSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire KoeneckeSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma PlatzbeckerSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersSavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersSavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMara SchroederSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrianna SchyvinckSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesClair ShepardsonJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJessica StelznerSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah ZenkovichSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMorgan FlorekJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersLibby GeisnessFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENMileHannah LohrenzSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma WarrFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersJohanna MeisterSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
WOMENShot PutLarkin HoepnerSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBriana SimonisSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENPole VaultHeather BeecherSRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENShot PutMackenzie HuberFRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENLong JumpShelby NickelsJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersKailey ReynoldsSOUW-WhitewaterWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJaylyn LaneSOVirginia WesleyanODACE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersCarina ColletJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubrie FisherFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileAubrie FisherFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJackie GanshirtJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarson McSorleySOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleySOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowAnna RehbergSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersErica RittgersSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErica RittgersSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErica RittgersSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaderial StaeblerJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultJulia DannenbaumJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN800 MetersSophie GrigauxJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlicia GupteSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEka JoseJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersPaige LawlerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara MesianoSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLara RixJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie SnodgrassJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily StegmeierJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpZi'Onay WalkerSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaira Watson-HaynesJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENLong JumpDaisha ReeceSRWebsterSLIACE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace DevannyFRWesleyan (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowIvie UzamereJRWesleyan (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowLauren GilderdaleSRWestfield StateMASCACE
WOMENPole VaultMorgan GossardSOWestminster (Pa.)PACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma RudolphFRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersMargaret WalkerSOWheaton (Mass.)IndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersEva BortonFRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrianna BourneJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersBrianna BourneJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavis CollisonJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENMileGrace DaileySOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElla DunnJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonEmma EganSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma EganSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayClaudia IannelliFRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpIzabelle IthJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonSierra LoomisSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna PassannanteSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan PowellSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan PowellSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersMegan PowellSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAudrey RustadSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby ScottSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersKiara TanSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonSummer-Solstice ThomasSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah TullyJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexis GraySRWittenbergNCACE
WOMENLong JumpAlexis JohnsonJRWittenbergNCACE
WOMENLong JumpStevie PlikerdSOWittenbergNCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLora DufresneFRWPIIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace HadleyFRWPIIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren KaijaJRWPIIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersSydney PackardSRWPIIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney PackardSRWPIIndependentE