Award History
NAIA ITF All-America

2022 NAIA Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2022 NAIA Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Student-athletes earned USTFCCCA All-America honors by finishing among the top-8 in their events – including as a member of a relay – at the 2022 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships, which took place this past weekend in Brookings, South Dakota.

RELATED: 2022 NAIA Indoor T&F Championships Recap

Oklahoma City won the men’s team title with a sterling effort from a pair of its distance runners, while Indiana Tech romped to the women’s crown thanks to its sprinters and jumpers.

Based on the aforementioned results, you’d expect that the Warriors would have the most All-America honors for women’s teams. You’d be right. Indiana Tech hauled in 28 plaudits, which doubled the amount of its closest competition, Concordia (Neb.) with 14. Soyinne Grenyion stood out the most for the Warriors with three honors, while eight other teammates took home multiple All-America honors for their efforts at the Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex.

The Stars finished with the second-most All-America honors for their gender behind Indiana Tech: Oklahoma City’s squad nabbed 12; the Warriors tallied 13. Two Stars shined brightest in Brookings, South Dakota, as Zouhair Talbi and Shimales Abebe each captured three honors with 1-2 finishes in both the mile and 3000m, as well as a 1-3 finish in the 5000m (Talbi completed the mile-3000m-5000m sweep).

Five other programs snagged double-digit honors this past weekend: Concordia (Neb.)’s women with 14; St. Francis (Ill.)’s women with 12; Friends (Kan.)’s women with 11; Saint Mary (Kan.)’s men with 11; and Dordt (Iowa)’s women with 10.

All told, 83 different programs had at least one athlete earn All-America honors.

See below for a full list of honorees.

2022 NAIA Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN800 MetersCaleb HodgkinsonSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENHigh JumpShane GlascoSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENLong JumpThomas JacksonSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN60 MetersTrey PalmerSOBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrandon SchutlzSRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)SSACE
MEN200 MetersBen JefferiesJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MEN400 MetersBen JefferiesJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MENHeptathlonLee WalburnJRCarroll (Mont.)Indep.E
MENShot PutDeandre LeithFRColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MENPole VaultBlake RimmerJRColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob JenningsFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayCade KlecknerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpWyatt LogaSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayMaccoy MenkeSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayColton MeyerSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowChris WrenSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN5000 MetersColten CovingtonSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGrant GayanSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN3000m Race WalkBen HofstraSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN5000 MetersLuke PohlSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke PohlSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate VrugginkSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah WallaceFRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENLong JumpSibanda DumoluhleJRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN800 MetersGeorget PontilloSRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN3000m Race WalkCarson JohnsonSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENHeptathlonTreshawn RobertsSODakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MEN200 MetersJamaal Morris Jr.JRDillard (La.)Indep.E
MENHeptathlonDavid ArcosSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowMatthew CampbellSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayTrey EngenJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN600 MetersPayton MauldinSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayPayton MauldinSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayJebadiah MerkleSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN800 MetersJebediah MerkleSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN600 MetersCole ZevenbergenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayCole ZevenbergenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENHeptathlonTJ DavisSOEastern OregonIndep.E
MENHeptathlonSam RoddewigSREastern OregonIndep.E
MENLong JumpChristian EdgersonSOFlorida MemorialSun ConferenceE
MENMileEmad Bashir-MohammedSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000 MetersEmad Bashir-MohammedSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkGage CarrFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkJadon DavisSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkPablo Sanz-Rillo FRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENTriple JumpChiante StewartSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowBrayden WellsSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaac BeattyJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpIsaac BrownSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayKorry HamlinJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDimitri MargaritidisJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan RufenachtJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayTanner SalleeSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle SmithSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle SmithSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayLuke SmithSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpMichael MillslagleSOGraceland (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN5000 MetersTrevor AlbertSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN3000m Race WalkCaleb ChmelkaJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN3000m Race WalkSeth DiserSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN1000 MetersBen HuftalinSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayBen HuftalinSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayCarter HuyserSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayTalon MungerJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN1000 MetersIsaiah WittrockJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaiah WittrockJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MENTriple JumpJuba McClayJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowTyler SummersSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin VillarsSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENMileElijah ChestermanSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah ChestermanSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN600 MetersDylan FelgerSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDylan FelgerSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayReece GibsonSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosiah SovineSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN60 MetersCoby BaileySRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCoby BaileySRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersDillan ElkinsSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayDillan ElkinsSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN400 MetersMiles GrayFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMiles GrayFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 MetersZayquan LincolnSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersZayquan LincolnSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayDaunte O'BanionSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersDaunte O'BannionSOIndiana TechWHACE
MENTriple JumpNeville SmithSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael WarnerSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAhumad WilliamsSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayJosh FeloFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersEli FullertonFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayWeston KundoSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersSteven OttJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelaySteven OttJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultScott RathbunJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultTreyson WelchFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN600 MetersCharlie YoungJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayCharlie YoungJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENHeptathlonNigel SteenwinkelFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENHeptathlonCole WilsonFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 MetersZachaeus BeardJRLangston (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN60 MetersDion Collier JRLangston (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN3000 MetersCole OlsenSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Indep.E
MEN800 MetersClayton VanDykeSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Indep.E
MEN400 MetersNgoni ChadyiwaJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayNgoni ChadyiwaJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN600 MetersPatrick FaustFRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN200 MetersSameer MateenSOLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelaySameer MateenSOLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN600 MetersJacob UlrichJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob UlrichJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayDaniel Williams Life (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesSteven AndersonSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN60 MetersDeveyon BlacknellJRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN200 MetersCortez CunninghamSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN400 MetersCortez CunninghamSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENShot PutGevon ForemanSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENTriple JumpJa'Kelveon JacksonSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENPole VaultBryce CarmackSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayHoward HendricksSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutDevin HumesSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle LiwanagSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayOwen PittmanFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersDrew ThorntonJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayDrew ThorntonJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutDylan TemplemanSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan TemplemanSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MENShot PutDylan KuceraJRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan KuceraJRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpRoss McMahonFRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpShandon ReitzellFRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MEN800 MetersSylas ChambersFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySylas ChambersFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN5000 MetersAaron JonesSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENMileWill StockleyFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayWill StockleyFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex WindhamSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN3000 MetersBryn WoodallFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBryn WoodallFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENLong JumpDustin BlevinsSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENTriple JumpDustin BlevinsSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MEN4x400 RelayDonovan BreckenridgeFRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayTaven McKeeSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN400 MetersPaul PaulSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayPaul PaulSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayJesse Van HemertSOMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonSeth WiebelhausSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENShot PutKyler DickeyJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)CrossroadsE
MENLong JumpJames GilbertJRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
MENMileShimales AbebeSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN3000 MetersShimales AbebeSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN5000 MetersShimales AbebeSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN1000 MetersJaQuavios HarrisFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENMileJaQuavios HarrisFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayJaQuavios HarrisFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayFares MarroufFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayTate SmithhartFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENMileZouhair TalbiJROklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN3000 MetersZouhair TalbiJROklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN5000 MetersZouhair TalbiJROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayMilan TodorovicSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MENPole VaultNoah SearsSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000m Race WalkDean FreitagSRRio Grande (Ohio)River StatesE
MEN3000 MetersJackson WilsonJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Indep.E
MEN60 MetersNicholas HendersonJRSAGU (Texas)Indep.E
MEN1000 MetersSpencer CarpenterFRSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENPole VaultJoe PainterSOSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN5000 MetersJohnathan BowenSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersCorey LyonsSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayCorey LyonsSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayChase MorstorfFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam NeidigFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayMark NoelJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuis PerezFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN1000 MetersLuke SkinnerSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke SkinnerSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJaylen TownesSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayTorrey WhiteSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayAljani BridgewaterSRScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayQuintin PennellsSOScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayAarin SimonFRScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayKemoy WillisSRScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayJoshua CundyFRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MENLong JumpMatthew GippleFRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MENShot PutZachary GippleJRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayCedric GrantSOSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayJacob HarbertsFRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayAbdullah NassrSOSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MENPole VaultMaximiliano KittsteinerFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayJonathan MoultonSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENWeight ThrowZachary Nichols SRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaiah PalmerJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGlenn RodgersSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayJoseph TaylorSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayDavien WorrelsFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENPole VaultAdam O'BrienJRSouthern OregonIndep.E
MENHigh JumpTony KinserSOSouthwestern (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersChris MoffettFRSouthwestern (Kan.)KCACE
MEN600 MetersSlavoski WrightJRSouthwestern (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLevi ConnerFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayTimothy NelsonFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MEN1000 MetersDean ReynoldsFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDean ReynoldsFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayTommee SmithSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaasebre Appah-DankyiJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayJordan FreeseSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayPedro OcampoJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000 MetersOmar ParamoSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayOmar ParamoSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN5000 MetersDerek Van ProoyenSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENTriple JumpTevon ShulerFRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MENShot PutZachary CoSRValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MENHigh JumpGregory JenkinsJRViterbo (Wis.)North StarE
MENHigh JumpJustin MooreSRViterbo (Wis.)North StarE
MENLong JumpJustin MooreSRViterbo (Wis.)North StarE
MEN60 MetersAlexander GraySRWarner (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x800 RelayReymond BuenoSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayJordan DixonFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MENLong JumpZachary Johnson JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MENTriple JumpZachary Johnson JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN600 MetersReggie MoutonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayReggie MoutonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayCainan RattlerFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayJohn BakerSOWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayBen BodineFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayAdam KingSOWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayAndres LeonFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN1000 MetersSenzo SokhelaFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MENMileSenzo SokhelaFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN1000 MetersJack Vanden HeuvelFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayShedrack AkpekiFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN400 MetersMalique SaveryFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayMalique SaveryFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayJaidon ShelbyFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayBryson SmithFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLoubert DagrinSOWilliam Penn (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN200 MetersSanterrius BarlowSRXavier (La.)Indep.E
WOMEN3000 MetersHannah AdlerJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah AdlerJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTarshana KimbroughSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENPole VaultLaikyn KulmanJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace SweetJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN800 MetersMaggie WhitneyJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaggie WhitneyJRAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN600 MetersAlison AmbuulFRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN800 MetersCaroline CoboJRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCaroline CoboJRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTatiana SmithJRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENShot PutMadison SuttonSOBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison SuttonSOBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAshley WurtenbergerSRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMEN4x800 RelayClaire ZarybnickySRBenedictine (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENPole VaultJada ParzygnotJRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN3000 MetersBreanna AldertonJRBrescia (Ky.)River StatesE
WOMENShot PutNikki KruegerSRCarroll (Mont.)Indep.E
WOMENWeight ThrowCatylynn DuffJRCollege of IdahoIndep.E
WOMEN1000 MetersAbbey ShirtsSOCollege of IdahoIndep.E
WOMENShot PutClaire CaspersenFRCollege of Saint Mary (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkJessica Heiser-WhatleyJRColumbia (S.C.)AACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkVictoria Heiser-WhatleyJRColumbia (S.C.)AACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkIzabelle TreftsFRColumbia (S.C.)AACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BattershellJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKeri BauerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMorgan De JongSRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN1000 MetersRylee HaeckerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayRylee HaeckerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKylahn HeritageSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN600 MetersJordan KoepkeFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJordan KoepkeFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah LewisJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultErin MapsonJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJacee PfeiferJRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultJosie PuelzSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayGrace ReimanFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPentathlonAmy RichertFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPole VaultMorgan VargoFRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN200 MetersPraise IdamaduduFRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN400 MetersPraise IdamaduduFRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
WOMENTriple JumpJullia MorrisSRCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN400 MetersKevell ByrdFRDillard (La.)Indep.E
WOMENPentathlonLindsay AdamsFRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPentathlonNicole HarmsSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnnika PingelJRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENShot PutAllison SkalaJRDoane (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma BakkerSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN600 MetersEmilee HeynenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmilee HeynenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayEmilee HeynenFRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMika KooistraSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMika KooistraSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN600 MetersAnmarie StuitSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnmarie StuitSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnmarie StuitSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBethany Ten HakenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN800 MetersMichelle HerbesJREastern OregonIndep.E
WOMENShot PutMaggie LedbetterSOEastern OregonIndep.E
WOMEN800 MetersAubry DonleySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAubry DonleySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubry DonleySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCaroline GilesSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCaroline GilesSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN600 MetersAileen GurrolaSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAileen GurrolaSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAileen GurrolaSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlynn MasseySOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowKortney SchuttSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayKourtney WarrenFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENMileAnnika Alderfer FisherSOGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAnnika Alderfer FisherSOGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelaySummer CooperSOGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNaomi Ross RicherSOGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayMia WellingtonFRGoshen (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENHigh JumpAshlynn PerkinsSRGraceland (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowApril CzarneckiSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENShot PutSydney FlatnessJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison GreenFRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowCassidy NerlandJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENWeight ThrowKiara AndersonSOHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkSavannah CongroveJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN60 MetersDaisy MaessnerJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENLong JumpDaisy MaessnerJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENTriple JumpDaisy MaessnerJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN800 MetersVeronica PinkertonFRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren TamayoJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMENPentathlonLauren TamayoJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNisa ThomasFRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
WOMEN3000 MetersShelby ChristmanFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayShelby ChristmanFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN1000 MetersSydney LambertSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney LambertSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN1000 MetersAbigail MaysFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail MaysFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily TedderFRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKrista BoeseSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkLoanie CellardSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpDestiny CopelandJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpDestiny CopelandJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 MetersDerica GibsonSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersDerica GibsonSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 MetersSoyinne GrenyionFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN200 MetersSoyinne GrenyionFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySoyinne GrenyionFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLilly GrieweSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJo'Deci IrbySOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKatlyn JonesSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpKatlyn JonesSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMary LeightonSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN400 MetersDestinee McGradyJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDestinee McGradyJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENTriple JumpNekeima ObikeSRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN600 Metersolaide OlapadeSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlaide OlapadeSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayXuxa PeartJRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 MetersKiya PogueFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKiya PogueFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN60 MetersSha'londa TerrySRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMEN1000 MetersLisa VoylesSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLisa VoylesSOIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENHigh JumpJaunita Webster-FreemanFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENHigh JumpErica XayarathFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENLong JumpErica XayarathFRIndiana TechWHACE
WOMENPentathlonJordynn ToliverSOJamestown (N.D.)GPACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAllika PearsonJRJohn Brown (Ark.)Indep.E
WOMEN3000m Race WalkMaria AlarconSRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkNayeli CisnerosSRJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000m Race WalkBeth RodriguezSOJudson (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN1000 MetersTabetha DeinesJRKansas WesleyanKCACE
WOMEN600 MetersHarriet TusonFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN800 MetersHarriet TusonFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMENTriple JumpChasity VealsSOLangston (Okla.)Indep.E
WOMEN400 MetersBrianna FlorvilusJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrianna FlorvilusJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMENLong JumpKaylee LoweFRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAliyah SangsterJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlisha WrightSRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN60 MetersIantha WrightJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN200 MetersIantha WrightJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIantha WrightJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJayla BrownSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKamry BrownSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN600 MetersJessica PhillipsFRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica PhillipsFRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNia WoodSOMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAdrianna BoydFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLiz LoichingerSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENHigh JumpErin OleksakJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENPentathlonErin OleksakJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENPole VaultSandy SledgeSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayNora SteeleFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayTaylor ThomasSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENLong JumpKylar BrownSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)The HeartE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGracie AllenSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan ChristianSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAvery DeWolf BurtonSRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAvery DeWolf BurtonSRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCaitlin DominyJRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
WOMENMileEmily BayerSRMissouri BaptistAMCE
WOMENMileBecca RichtmanSRMontana TechFrontierE
WOMEN3000 MetersBecca RichtmanSRMontana TechFrontierE
WOMEN5000 MetersBecca RichtmanSRMontana TechFrontierE
WOMEN1000 MetersAndrea ErtzSRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENMileAndrea ErtzSRMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMENShot PutBre NailSOMount Mercy (Iowa)The HeartE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAbigail ClarkeJRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKennedy KramerFRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaitlin OstbyeSONorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavonne SterkSONorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah AntkoviakFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKimberly BrentSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLinda GriffithFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENHigh JumpLynette LatochaJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTera MillerSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma PavelekFRPoint Park (Pa.)River StatesE
WOMEN5000 MetersMackenzie McCarthyFRRio Grande (Ohio)River StatesE
WOMENMileSydney Little LightJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Indep.E
WOMEN5000 MetersSydney Little LightJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Indep.E
WOMEN3000 MetersAlex EbetinoJRSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN3000 MetersLeah HallJRSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlyssa ArmendarizFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENPole VaultSamantha NowellSOSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayYuriah BigosSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCourtney GalesJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOluwafikayom LawrenceSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNamiah SimpsonJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMENHigh JumpAbi StevensFRSouthern OregonIndep.E
WOMENPentathlonAbi StevensFRSouthern OregonIndep.E
WOMENMileSabrina BaftiriSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN3000 MetersSabrina BaftiriSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySabrina BaftiriSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMara BrunoSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN5000 MetersLaisha CoronaSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayLaisha CoronaSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLaisha CoronaSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN5000 MetersDaly GallowaySRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAna PinedaSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAna PinedaSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAllison RamseySOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBailey WilkSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
WOMEN200 MetersCorrssia PerryJRSterling (Kan.)KCACE
WOMEN400 MetersCorrssia PerryJRSterling (Kan.)KCACE
WOMENMileAbbey BrennanSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayAbbey BrennanSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN1000 MetersGiovanna DomeneSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayGiovanna DomeneSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayCorinne O'LearySRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesPatience SakeuhSOTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMEN4x800 RelayBrooke StudnickiJRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
WOMENTriple JumpPaige ManneyFRTennessee WesleyanAACE
WOMEN800 MetersRianna VidalesJRTexas WesleyanIndep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah Fredericks The Master's (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayArianna Ghiorso The Master's (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySeanna Nalbandyan The Master's (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllen Palmgren The Master's (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENLong JumpMaisonne JonesJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)Sun ConferenceE
WOMEN400 MetersEryn BurkeFRVanguard (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMEN5000 MetersKeili DornJRVanguard (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMEN400 MetersArgyanna BoltonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
WOMEN60 MetersRaheema WestfallSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
WOMEN200 MetersRaheema WestfallSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKari AnemaFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENMileAnneline BreytenbachFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnneline BreytenbachFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail HundleyFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJaiden RodriguesFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMEN200 MetersJoy AbuSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMEN400 MetersJoy AbuSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJoy AbuSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMENLong JumpBrittany JonesSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMENTriple JumpNevagant JonesSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMEN60 MetersFredricka McKenzieSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMEN200 MetersFredricka McKenzieSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSelieci MylesFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)SSACE
WOMENPole VaultRachel TravisSRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)Indep.E
WOMENShot PutKatie FrenchSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)AMCE