Award History
NCAA DII XC All-Region

2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country season were recognized by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) on Monday following Regional Championship Weekend.

SEE MORE: NCAA DII Cross Country Regional Championships Recap

A total of 200 men from 80 different programs and 200 women from 95 different programs earned the distinction of All-Region by virtue of a top-25 of the field at one of the eight regional sites this past weekend. Only athletes from USTFCCCA member programs are eligible for this honor.

Five teams in the country had all seven of their athletes earn All-Region honors. The lone men’s program is Grand Valley State, while the women’s programs from Colorado School of Mines, Roberts Wesleyan, Stonehill, and U-Mary all achieved the feat.

Eight programs totaled six honorees on their respective squads. Alabama-Huntsville, Augusta, Chico State and Colorado School of Mines did so on the men’s side, and the women’s squads were Augustana (S.D.), Grand Valley State, Lee (Tenn.) and Western Colorado.

Colorado School of Mines and Grand Valley State led all of Division II with a combined 13 All-Region athletes a piece between its men’s and women’s programs. Roberts Wesleyan is third with 12.

In addition, five men’s programs and five women’s programs placed their five scored athletes at regionals on All-Region squads.

On the conference level, the Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference led the way with a combined 45 honored athletes. The Northeast-10 Conference had the second most athletes with 34, while the Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference had 31, the California Collegiate Athletic Association totaled 30, and the Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference tallied 27 athletes.

Many of these All-Region athletes will compete in two weeks at the 2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships on November 23 in Sacramento, California.

A full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

2019 NCAA Division II Cross Country
Men’s & Women’s All-Region Honorees

GenderStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionRegionConference
MENKale AdamsSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
MENCarson BixJRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
MENDane BlomquistSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
MENIsaiah RodarteSOAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
MENAllan AndersonFRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
MENJacob BishopJRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
MENJay DayJRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
MENAlex HerbstSOAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
MENBenjamin KnoxSRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
MENHarold LaCroixJRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
MENFelix KemboiJRAlaska AnchorageWestGNAC 
MENWesley KiruiJRAlaska AnchorageWestGNAC 
MENBenoit CampionSRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10 
MENMacgregor CoxFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10 
MENTitus KiptooFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10 
MENEzra MutaiFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10 
MENSteven KapesJRAshlandMidwestGLIAC 
MENClaudio RochaFRAssumptionEastNortheast-10 
MENJacob BurgamySRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
MENChandler KennedyJRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
MENChase KennedyJRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
MENHunter KimballJRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
MENJacob PostonJRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
MENHans TroyerSOAugustaSoutheastPBC 
MENAustin MillerJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
MENAaron RungeSRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
MENNathan SchroederSRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
MENJesus UrtusuasteguiSRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
MENMathew ChesumFRBenedictSouthSIAC 
MENAngel EscobarJRBiola (Calif.)WestPacWest 
MENGabe PlendcioSRBiola (Calif.)WestPacWest 
MENHunter JarrattJRBloomsburgAtlanticPSAC 
MENDaniel TullSRCal Poly HumboldtWestCCAA 
MENNicholas AlbroFRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAA 
MENEamon SmytheSRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAA 
MENJeremiah SuzaraJRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAA 
MENXavier SmithSOCal State East BayWestCCAA 
MENJosh LitwillerSRCal State San MarcosWestCCAA 
MENShea VavraJRCal State San MarcosWestCCAA 
MENJames MajengeSRCameronSouth CentralLone Star 
MENMatthew FowlerFRCatawbaSoutheastSAC 
MENBen SporlederSRCentral MissouriCentralMIAA 
MENDavid CecchiJRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain East 
MENKyle HinsonJRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain East 
MENAlex KitonyJRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain East 
MENJack MastandreaSRCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain East 
MENWyatt BaxterJRChico StateWestCCAA 
MENTrad BertiSOChico StateWestCCAA 
MENRemington BreezeJRChico StateWestCCAA 
MENJack EmanuelSOChico StateWestCCAA 
MENMatthew HerreraJRChico StateWestCCAA 
MENJhavahn HolstonSOChico StateWestCCAA 
MENPeter TorresSRChristian BrothersSouthGSC 
MENLuc HagenJRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
MENDylan KoSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
MENKyle MoranFRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
MENMax SevcikSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
MENDerek SteeleJRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
MENVincent WorkmanJRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
MENJosh PierantoniSOColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMAC 
MENRyder SearleSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMAC 
MENNicholas SkinnerSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMAC 
MENNate LeichnerFRConcordAtlanticMountain East 
MENIssac PratherSOConcordAtlanticMountain East 
MENEmeric ArnaudFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
MENFelix Buck-GramckoJRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
MENAidan KonhausJRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
MENDavid MagdaSRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
MENCasey EllisJREast StroudsburgAtlanticPSAC 
MENColton CasselJREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
MENDanny DesmondFREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
MENJack LacinaSOEdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
MENWard RiesSOEdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
MENConnor Volk-KlosFREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
MENShaun BullockJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshine 
MENRyan SzklanySOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshine 
MENCalahan WarrenSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshine 
MENMatthew MakiSOEmporia StateCentralMIAA 
MENMarcus GrahamJRFlaglerSoutheastPBC 
MENConnor NortonSOFlaglerSoutheastPBC 
MENMason JonesJRFlorida SouthernSouthSunshine 
MENJoshua WagnerJRFlorida SouthernSouthSunshine 
MENIsrael BarcoSRFort Hays StateCentralMIAA 
MENReed RomeSRFort Hays StateCentralMIAA 
MENSeppe van 't WestendeSRFort Hays StateCentralMIAA 
MENHugo ArlabosseSOFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10 
MENRiley FenoffSOFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10 
MENWilliam RawsonFRFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10 
MENJason ReedSRFranklin PierceEastNortheast-10 
MENRyan GarichJRGannonAtlanticPSAC 
MENJoseph WestrickSRGannonAtlanticPSAC 
MENJesse BeckerSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENTanner ChadaSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENColin HerrmannSRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENAndrew HylenFRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENNoah SteffenSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENGarrett WhiteJRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENBen ZarembaSOGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENJoseph HumesJRHillsdaleMidwestG-MAC 
MENBlake JonesSOIllinois-SpringfieldMidwestGLVC 
MENTyler PasleyJRIllinois-SpringfieldMidwestGLVC 
MENSam LenzeJRIndiana (Pa.)AtlanticPSAC 
MENChris SwitzerSOIndianapolisMidwestGLVC 
MENDavid MitterJRLake Superior StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENChris DavittSRLe MoyneEastNortheast-10 
MENCaleb EaglesonJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
MENCasey GutherySOLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
MENThomas KeltonJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
MENBen TaborSOLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
MENAustin CroweSRLindenwoodMidwestGLVC 
MENJohn DavernJRLock HavenAtlanticPSAC 
MENAaron PfeilJRLock HavenAtlanticPSAC 
MENLuke VanderhoffSRLock HavenAtlanticPSAC 
MENKeynan AbdiSOLubbock ChristianSouth CentralLone Star 
MENPatrick ChemoimetFRLubbock ChristianSouth CentralLone Star 
MENZach FresenkoJRMaloneMidwestG-MAC 
MENQuincy AmabileJRMansfieldAtlanticPSAC 
MENMatthew PahlSRMichigan TechMidwestGLIAC 
MENBraden ReichlJRMichigan TechMidwestGLIAC 
MENClayton SayenSOMichigan TechMidwestGLIAC 
MENEvan Del RioSOMississippi CollegeSouthGSC 
MENGabe PoulinSOMississippi CollegeSouthGSC 
MENCody BerrySRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
MENGidieon KimutaiSOMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
MENNickson KiptooSRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
MENJared OzeeJRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
MENRyan RiddleSOMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
MENDaniel FranckenSRMount OliveSoutheastConference Carolinas 
MENJacob GonzalezJRMount OliveSoutheastConference Carolinas 
MENBranson OduorSRMount OliveSoutheastConference Carolinas 
MENTai SmithSRMount OliveSoutheastConference Carolinas 
MENJacob WillisSRMount OliveSoutheastConference Carolinas 
MENNadir YusufSRMSU MoorheadCentralNSIC 
MENCorbin HansenSRNeb.-KearneyCentralMIAA 
MENLuke StuckeySONeb.-KearneyCentralMIAA 
MENKarim AchengliSRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAA 
MENJhordan CcopeJRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAA 
MENMike LagatJRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAA 
MENAugostine LisorengJRNorthwest MissouriCentralMIAA 
MENTyler SheaSONorthwest NazareneWestGNAC 
MENNoah SimateiJRNYITEastECC 
MENSeb AnthonySOQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
MENYannik DuppichSOQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
MENNick KipkemeiJRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
MENAnthony RaftisSRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
MENErick SanchezSOQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
MENJames BettsSRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
MENConnor DemoSORoberts WesleyanEastECC 
MENJosiah OttoliniSRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
MENShane PeaseSORoberts WesleyanEastECC 
MENChristopher SimsSRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
MENDayton BrownSOSaginaw Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENCarLee StimpfelSOSaginaw Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
MENShawn BellSRSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
MENShane BrackenSOSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
MENTadgh McgintyJRSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
MENFelix NadebornJRSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
MENSteven BrownSRSioux FallsCentralNSIC 
MENZach LundbergSRSioux FallsCentralNSIC 
MENMason PhillipsSRSioux FallsCentralNSIC 
MENChristopher LebeauSOSouthern ConnecticutEastNortheast-10 
MENJake MatteiSOSouthern ConnecticutEastNortheast-10 
MENConnor ShannahanSRSouthern ConnecticutEastNortheast-10 
MENTitus WindersSOSouthern IndianaMidwestGLVC 
MENMicah HewitsonJRSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10 
MENCedric JocelynJRSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10 
MENTomas HuertaSOStanislaus StateWestCCAA 
MENJoseph MacarenoFRStanislaus StateWestCCAA 
MENShane BrazSOStonehillEastNortheast-10 
MENNickolas McNameeSOStonehillEastNortheast-10 
MENLucas TaxterSRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
MENKevin WheelockJRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
MENTrevor KattenbergJRTampaSouthSunshine 
MENKyler HodgesSOTusculumSoutheastSAC 
MENJesse KaasSOU-MaryCentralNSIC 
MENSamuel BlakeSRUC San DiegoWestCCAA 
MENAren JohnsonSRUC San DiegoWestCCAA 
MENMatt SchrammJRUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMAC 
MENMark SimmonsJRUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMAC 
MENAfewerki ZeruSOUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMAC 
MENJoshua ChepkesirSOUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBC 
MENSilus KipkoechJRUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBC 
MENBrock EvesJRUW-ParksideMidwestGLIAC 
MENJacob CanifordSRWalshMidwestG-MAC 
MENNoah MurrayJRWalshMidwestG-MAC 
MENDrew RobertsFRWalshMidwestG-MAC 
MENJakob BernalSRWest AlabamaSouthGSC 
MENJosh CoakleySRWest ChesterAtlanticPSAC 
MENEzekiel KipchirchirJRWest Texas A&MSouth CentralLone Star 
MENEmmanuel TooSRWest Texas A&MSouth CentralLone Star 
MENGage MayoJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
MENTaylor StackJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
MENEvan SutherlandJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
MENCharlie SweeneySOWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
MENEric HamelJRWestern WashingtonWestGNAC 
MENJames JaspersonSRWestern WashingtonWestGNAC 
MENEdward KiolbasaJRWestern WashingtonWestGNAC 
MENMicah KipchumbaJRWingateSoutheastSAC 
MENHenning KunzeFRWingateSoutheastSAC 
MENBrent SurrattFRWingateSoutheastSAC 
WOMENHasna KaarourSRAcademy of ArtWestPacWest 
WOMENKaylee BoginaSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENTiffany ChristensenSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENStephanie CotterSOAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENEilish FlanaganSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanSRAdams StateSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENNicole JulianSRAdelphiEastNortheast-10 
WOMENKatherine MarshFRAdelphiEastNortheast-10 
WOMENAuburn CohanSRAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
WOMENKaylee StewartSOAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthGSC 
WOMENEmmanuelah ChelimoSRAlaska AnchorageWestGNAC 
WOMENNancy JeptooJRAlaska AnchorageWestGNAC 
WOMENKatie OldingFRAmerican InternationalEastNortheast-10 
WOMENOlivia EvansJRAnderson (S.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENOlivia RishJRAnderson (S.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENKialeigh MarstonSRAssumptionEastNortheast-10 
WOMENMiranda TaylorJRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
WOMENMicah WeathersJRAugustaSoutheastPBC 
WOMENClaire BoersmaJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
WOMENPatty Jo EnglishFRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
WOMENRachel RairdonJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
WOMENRebekah RairdonJRAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
WOMENCait SaveySOAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
WOMENNicolette SchmidtSOAugustana (S.D.)CentralNSIC 
WOMENStellah KiptuiFRBenedictSouthSIAC 
WOMENMackenna MasonJRBiola (Calif.)WestPacWest 
WOMENLuz GarciaSOCal Poly PomonaWestCCAA 
WOMENAraseli ServinJRCal Poly PomonaWestCCAA 
WOMENClaire FisherJRCal State East BayWestCCAA 
WOMENAmanda NavarroSOCal State East BayWestCCAA 
WOMENAngelina RonquilloSOCal State East BayWestCCAA 
WOMENMarina McDonoughSOCal State San MarcosWestCCAA 
WOMENSara VanceSOCalifornia (Pa.)AtlanticPSAC 
WOMENRachel StrayerSOCarson-NewmanSoutheastSAC 
WOMENHannah MercerSRCatawbaSoutheastSAC 
WOMENRisper MengichFRCentral MissouriCentralMIAA 
WOMENKasey McNamaraSOCharleston (W.Va.)AtlanticMountain East 
WOMENGracie DupuisFRChico StateWestCCAA 
WOMENDestiny EverettFRChico StateWestCCAA 
WOMENDesirae JonesSRChico StateWestCCAA 
WOMENNora PizzellaSRChico StateWestCCAA 
WOMENTalia SwanglerSRChico StateWestCCAA 
WOMENZoe BakerSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENChloe CookSRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENBrook EberleSRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENMadeline GeesenSRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENMolly MaksinFRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENMorgan MolesworthSOColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENBrin StrouseFRColo. School of MinesSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENChristina HamerlySRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENKayla HansonSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENRachael LopezSRColorado ChristianSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENKloe LittlemanFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENMadison MichelsFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENAnya MillerFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENClaire OtteFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENSvea TimmFRDavis and ElkinsAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENClaire McCuneJRDruryMidwestGLVC 
WOMENAnna MoraSREast Central (Okla.)CentralGAC 
WOMENAaliyah Regg-WajidJREast Central (Okla.)CentralGAC 
WOMENKimberly GoerssFREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENTori KlimowiczJREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENStefanie ParsonsJREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENHope PietrocarloJREdinboroAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENSarah EdensSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)SouthSunshine 
WOMENKathryn EtelamakiSRFerris StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENMalia CryanJRFlaglerSoutheastPBC 
WOMENLucie KammerFRFlaglerSoutheastPBC 
WOMENKayla McManamaSRFlaglerSoutheastPBC 
WOMENHannah FlemmingJRFlorida SouthernSouthSunshine 
WOMENSarah ZamotSOFlorida SouthernSouthSunshine 
WOMENSarah FiorelloJRGannonAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENTessa AllenSRGeorgia CollegeSoutheastPBC 
WOMENKaitlyn BragenJRGeorgian CourtEastCACC 
WOMENJessica GockleySRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENMadison GoenJRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENNatalie GraberFRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENHanna GroeberSRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENAllie LudgeSRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENKlaudia O'MalleyFRGrand Valley StateMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENArena LewisSRHillsdaleMidwestG-MAC 
WOMENTaryn ChristySOIllinois-SpringfieldMidwestGLVC 
WOMENPaige WessFRIndiana (Pa.)AtlanticPSAC 
WOMENLauren BaileyJRIndianapolisMidwestGLVC 
WOMENKalista SaferJRJefferson (Pa.)EastCACC 
WOMENKirstin BartonSRKingSoutheastConference Carolinas 
WOMENCharlee BoxallSRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENEmma ClarkFRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENChloe FloraSRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENToni MooreJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENCeline RitterJRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENBecca UmbargerSRLee (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENJanet KwambaiSOLenoir-RhyneSoutheastSAC 
WOMENCadie KiserJRLock HavenAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENLaurel MoyerJRLock HavenAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENMackenna Curtis-CollinsSOMaloneMidwestG-MAC 
WOMENHannah ThompsonSRMaloneMidwestG-MAC 
WOMENAnna AlbertiFRMercyhurstAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENEmily ByrdSRMichigan TechMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENCarisa WeyenbergJRMinnesota StateCentralNSIC 
WOMENJulianna DetermanJRMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
WOMENKelie HendersonSOMissouri SouthernCentralMIAA 
WOMENJustine GlassJRMontevalloSouthGSC 
WOMENTaylor GonzalesSRMontevalloSouthGSC 
WOMENLeah HanleSRMount OliveSoutheastConference Carolinas 
WOMENAlden GruidelJRMSU DenverSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENDestiny ReinkeJRNeb.-KearneyCentralMIAA 
WOMENBreanna HammondSRNorth GeorgiaSoutheastPBC 
WOMENAleah JohnsonSRNorth GeorgiaSoutheastPBC 
WOMENKatelyn SmithSRNorthern MichiganMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENBethany DannerSRNorthwest NazareneWestGNAC 
WOMENAnnalisa HamiltonJRNorthwest NazareneWestGNAC 
WOMENJulia LaMarFRNorthwest NazareneWestGNAC 
WOMENJana Le RouxFROklahoma BaptistCentralGAC 
WOMENPiper MisseSRPittsburg StateCentralMIAA 
WOMENCassidy WesthoffJRPittsburg StateCentralMIAA 
WOMENAllyson ArellanoJRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENNatane DeruytterSRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENStevie LawrenceFRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENMadison WebsterFRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENHannah WolkenhauerSRQueens (N.C.)SoutheastSAC 
WOMENMichaela BierlySRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENAbigail GostomskiSORoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENBailey GostomskiSORoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENAasha KrishnanFRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENMoriah MartoneSRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENBrittany ShumwayJRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENAshley WatsonJRRoberts WesleyanEastECC 
WOMENChristine ToyFRSaint AnselmEastNortheast-10 
WOMENTania JarreauJRSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
WOMENAshley LindemanSRSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
WOMENPaige PattersonSOSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
WOMENSintayehu VissaFRSaint LeoSouthSunshine 
WOMENLauren RabideauSRSaint RoseEastNortheast-10 
WOMENDania HolmbergJRSeattle PacificWestGNAC 
WOMENKate LillySRSeattle PacificWestGNAC 
WOMENSkye ChristianSRSeton HillAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENCaitlyn PadgettSRSeton HillAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENIsabelle GulgertFRShippensburgAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENOlivia WillettJRSimon FraserWestGNAC 
WOMENKacey RaibleSRSlippery RockAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENJennifer ComastriJRSouthern IndianaMidwestGLVC 
WOMENHope JonesSRSouthern IndianaMidwestGLVC 
WOMENAshley CorcoranSOSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10 
WOMENGrace HensonSOSouthern New HampshireEastNortheast-10 
WOMENElysia BurgosSOSouthwest BaptistMidwestGLVC 
WOMENTessa ValdiviaFRSouthwest BaptistMidwestGLVC 
WOMENTabitha WeberJRSouthwest BaptistMidwestGLVC 
WOMENChrissy LofgrenSRSt. Cloud StateCentralNSIC 
WOMENAbagaile KimbrellJRSt. Thomas AquinasEastECC 
WOMENNancy JuarezJRStanislaus StateWestCCAA 
WOMENSophia AnderleJRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENJordan CallahanSRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENSamantha CurtinJRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENAlyssa FreemanSRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENJillian HowardJRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENAnna LastraSRStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENSiobhan O'KeefeSOStonehillEastNortheast-10 
WOMENMonika BrillJRTampaSouthSunshine 
WOMENAspen GordonFRTampaSouthSunshine 
WOMENZoe JarvisJRTampaSouthSunshine 
WOMENJulia LockridgeSRTampaSouthSunshine 
WOMENSydney RhodesJRTampaSouthSunshine 
WOMENNicole McMillenSRTusculumSoutheastSAC 
WOMENStarlynn CostaSOU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENLacey Feist-YoungJRU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENKate FoxFRU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENKiran GreenFRU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENTaylor HestekinSOU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENIda NarbuvollSRU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENKayla OgleFRU-MaryCentralNSIC 
WOMENSam RockeFRUC San DiegoWestCCAA 
WOMENLayla AlmasriSOUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENKayla WootenSRUC-Colorado SpringsSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENErman JepletingJRUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBC 
WOMENSkylar MorenoSOUNC PembrokeSoutheastPBC 
WOMENAbigail BergquistSOUnion (Tenn.)SouthGSC 
WOMENBillie HatchJRUtah TechSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENAmanda JohnsonSRUW-ParksideMidwestGLIAC 
WOMENAngela CiprianiJRValdosta StateSouthGSC 
WOMENAndra LehotaySRWalshMidwestG-MAC 
WOMENClaire RobertsonJRWalshMidwestG-MAC 
WOMENAshley DefrainSOWayne State (Mich.)MidwestGLIAC 
WOMENJacqueline FeistSRWayne State (Mich.)MidwestGLIAC 
WOMENSydney GalsterFRWest ChesterAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENAlissa VandeBunteJRWest ChesterAtlanticPSAC 
WOMENHannah KempFRWest Liberty StateAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENMalindi CongourJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENKatie DoucetteFRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENAlexa RodriguezFRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENBailey SharonJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENAlyssa TatumSOWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENAlexia ThirosJRWestern ColoradoSouth CentralRMAC 
WOMENGrace KnappSRWestern OregonWestGNAC 
WOMENSophia GalvezSRWestern WashingtonWestGNAC 
WOMENJordan DelaneyJRWheelingAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENLindsay ScheffelSRWheelingAtlanticMountain East 
WOMENFranziska AlthausSOWingateSoutheastSAC 
WOMENLauryn TumeyJRWingateSoutheastSAC 
WOMENNicole KelleyFRWinona StateCentralNSIC