All-Region Lists Released for Division III Cross Country

By Tom Lewis, USTFCCCA

November 15, 2010   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) recognized nearly 560 athletes that earned All-Region awards for cross country in Division III following the NCAA Regional Championships on Saturday. Athletes of member schools that finished in the top 35 individually at one of the nine regional sites earned the honor.

NCAA Championship Fields | Division III Regional Championship Central

SUNY Geneseo’s men (Atlantic region) lead the nation with eight runners earning All-Region status. Calvin, Dickinson, Haverford, North Central (Ill.) followed with seven apiece.

Calvin’s women had seven earn All-Region status while Rhodes, Luther, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, Johns Hopkins, Emory,  Hope, and St. Lawrence placed six on the list.

In the conference race, the University Athletic Association (UAA) notched 25 men and 26 women as All-Region recipients to lead all other leagues in the category. The NESCAC (23), SCAC (22), and WIAC (18) followed on the men’s side while the NESCAC (23), SCIAC (18), and Centennial Conference (18) followed the UAA on the women’s side.

Wartburg College will host the NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships, November 20, at Max Championship Cross Country Course in Waverly, Iowa.  The men’s race will begin at 11 a.m., Eastern, followed by the women’s race at noon.

Later today, the USTFCCCA will release the final regular-season national coaches’ poll of the season in Division III. North Central (Ill.) (men) and Middlebury (women) were the frontrunners in the pre-region poll.

2010 USTFCCCA Cross Country All-Region

MEN

Deion Pruitt Albion Great Lakes
Paul Lewis Albion Great Lakes
Jeramie Parker Allegheny Mideast
Ryan Sullivan Allegheny Mideast
Chris Marker Allegheny Mideast
Will Yochum Amherst New England
Steven Corsello Amherst New England
Kirk Saunders Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes
Matt Bowman Augustana (Ill.) Midwest
Drew Schmitt Aurora Midwest
Kenneth Janosko Baldwin-Wallace Great Lakes
Devin Dilts Bates New England
Noah Graboys Bates New England
Andrew Wortham Bates New England
Tully Hannan Bates New England
Stan Berkow Bowdoin New England
Colin Ogilvie Bowdoin New England
Samuel Seekins Bowdoin New England
Paul Norton Brandeis New England
Marc Boutin Brandeis New England
Chris Brown Brandeis New England
Jake Griffin Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Ray Ostrander Cal Lutheran West
Nick Kramer Calvin Great Lakes
Matt Van der Roest Calvin Great Lakes
Ben Van Wyk Calvin Great Lakes
Alex Wrobel Calvin Great Lakes
Dan Kerr Calvin Great Lakes
Jake Christiansen Calvin Great Lakes
Rhett Morici Calvin Great Lakes
Nate Bussiere Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Dan Addis Carnegie Mellon Mideast
J.P. Allera Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Evan Gates Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Chris Kelly Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Clinton Cahall Centre South/Southeast
John Kieffer Centre South/Southeast
Sam Morgan Centre South/Southeast
Graham Campbell Centre South/Southeast
William Whitmore Chicago Midwest
Raymond Gamache Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Brian Sutter Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Brian Kopczynski Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Kris Brown Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Bryan Chow Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Georgi Dinolov Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Rafer Dannenhauer Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Ryan Schroeder Coe Central
Kyle Heineman Coe Central
Jackson Brainerd Colorado College West
Andrew Wagner Colorado College West
Daniel Kraft Colorado College West
Max Gerken Colorado College West
Michael Dougan Colorado College West
Tom Sederquist Concordia Moorhead Central
Andy Ashenden Concordia Wisconsin Midwest
Andrew Tobben Cornell College Central
Kirkwood Donavin Cornell College Central
Chase Nowak Cornell College Central
Adam Rooyakkers Cornell College Central
Makorobondo Salukombo Denison Great Lakes
Alex Chappars Denison Great Lakes
Noah Droddy DePauw Great Lakes
Dylan Straughan Dickinson Mideast
Kent Pecora Dickinson Mideast
Brian Krusell Dickinson Mideast
Henry Mynatt Dickinson Mideast
Mike Tarkoff Dickinson Mideast
Omar Hyjek Dickinson Mideast
David Breen Dickinson Mideast
Jacob Naegeli Earlham Great Lakes
Richy Bikko Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast
Eric Reichert Elizabethtown Mideast
Colby Miller Elizabethtown Mideast
Charlie Larsen Elizabethtown Mideast
Russell Speiden Elizabethtown Mideast
Pat Austin Elmhurst Midwest
Stephen Ellwood Emory South/Southeast
Kevin Lanza Emory South/Southeast
Kevin Martin Franklin Great Lakes
Joey Negreann Goucher Mideast
Alex Reich Grinnell Central
Erik Figge Grinnell Central
Frank Canady Grinnell Central
Ethan Heppner Grinnell Central
Noah DeLong Grinnell Central
Garrett Cichowitz Grove City Mideast
Derick Kosgei Guilford South/Southeast
Chad Norton Guilford South/Southeast
John Watts Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast
Peter Kosgei Hamilton Atlantic
Devin Monson Hamline Central
Colin Rogers Hamline Central
Jack Deichert Hamline Central
Ian Campbell Hamline Central
Anders Hulleberg Haverford Mideast
Lucas Fuentes Haverford Mideast
Eric Arnold Haverford Mideast
Chris Southwick Haverford Mideast
Jordan Schilit Haverford Mideast
Tim Schoch Haverford Mideast
Joseph Carpenter Haverford Mideast
Jordan Karnes Heidelberg Great Lakes
Drew Kellum Hendrix South/Southeast
Nathan Love Hope Great Lakes
William Way Ithaca Atlantic
John Davis Ithaca Atlantic
Steve Tobochnik Johns Hopkins Mideast
Timothy Pipp Keene State New England
Eric MacKnight Keene State New England
Kevin Hoyt Keene State New England
Matt Davis Kenyon Great Lakes
AJ Licon La Verne West
Alex Forbess La Verne West
Richie LeDonne Lewis & Clark West
Lars Steier Lewis & Clark West
Scott Pinske Linfield West
Dan McDermott Loras Central
Austin Steil Loras Central
Chris Higgins Loras Central
Erik Johnson Luther Central
Evan Neubauer Luther Central
Jordan Lang Luther Central
Ryan Van Alstine Lynchburg South/Southeast
Cody Stanton Lynchburg South/Southeast
Nolan Compton Lynchburg South/Southeast
Lawrence Minor Lynchburg South/Southeast
Braden Nelson Manchester Great Lakes
Caleb Muller Marietta Great Lakes
Scott Plunkett Mary Washington South/Southeast
Tyler Newhook Messiah Mideast
Michael Schmidt Middlebury New England
Jack Terrett Middlebury New England
Jack Davies Middlebury New England
Paul Welle MIT New England
Dan Harper MIT New England
Roy Wedge MIT New England
Stephen Serene MIT New England
Gihan Amarasiriwardena MIT New England
Matt Lutcza Moravian Mideast
Ty Griffin Mount Union Great Lakes
Bobby Torphy Muhlenberg Mideast
Kyle Wagner Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Ryan Osberg Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Ben Paben Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Mike Rathje Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Michael Spain North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Neal Klein North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Matthew Perez North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Nathan Warstler North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Matt Brinkmeier North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Timothy Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Dan Kerley North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Andrew Zitek NYU Atlantic
Sebastian Schwelm NYU Atlantic
Ryan Boyd NYU Atlantic
Matt Turlip NYU Atlantic
Kevin Bonilla NYU Atlantic
Ben Schild Oberlin Great Lakes
Eric Line Oberlin Great Lakes
Eric Kleinsasser Occidental West
Charlie Sauter Occidental West
Ben Ankrom Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Jacob Schoenlein Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Sharif Kronemer Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Kale Booher Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Matt Dixon Otterbein Great Lakes
Mike Heymann Plattsburgh State Atlantic
Charles Enscoe Pomona-Pitzer West
Alex Johnson Pomona-Pitzer West
Paul Balmer Pomona-Pitzer West
Hale Shaw Pomona-Pitzer West
Drew Clark Principia Midwest
Robin Harkins Puget Sound West
Jeremy Kalmus Redlands West
Chris Moore Rhodes South/Southeast
Cody Beatty Rhodes South/Southeast
Tyler Catterton Rhodes South/Southeast
Matt Grisham Rhodes South/Southeast
Josh Deaton Rhodes South/Southeast
James Vavra Rochester Atlantic
Daniel Lane Rochester Atlantic
Craig Baumgartner Rochester Atlantic
Jon Pinto Rochester Atlantic
Brian Lang Rochester Atlantic
Tyler Kreipke Rose-Hulman Great Lakes
Eric Dubois Rowan Atlantic
Jeff Terebey Rowan Atlantic
Dustin Franta Saint John’s (Minn.) Central
Ruairi Moynihan Saint John’s (Minn.) Central
David Feather Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central
Chansler Poole Saint Vincent Mideast
Ryan Jackson Salisbury Mideast
Josiah Renton Shenandoah South/Southeast
Ryan Edwardson Simpson (Iowa) Central
Zach Freeland Southwestern (Texas) South/Southeast
Anthony Salvucci Springfield (Mass.) New England
Ryan O’Connell Springfield (Mass.) New England
Steve Kiplagat St. Lawrence Atlantic
John Johnston St. Lawrence Atlantic
Dan Ramsey St. Lawrence Atlantic
Jeremy Mwenda St. Lawrence Atlantic
Seth Jackson St. Lawrence Atlantic
Adrian Swanson St. Olaf Central
Nick Mangan St. Scholastica Central
Ben Sathre St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Tyler Iverson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Abad Akhtar Stockton Atlantic
Matt Avery SUNY Brockport Atlantic
Nick Guarino SUNY Fredonia Atlantic
Lee Berube SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Eddie Novara SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Ryan O’Connor SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Lee Gabler SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Bill Juda SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Patrick Wortner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Mark Streb SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Josh Guarino SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Ian Quinlan Susquehanna Mideast
Tom Bocchino TCNJ Atlantic
Rob Nihen TCNJ Atlantic
Zach Brush Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Adam Cribb Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Robert Edmonds Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Sal Perdomo Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Kyle Marks Tufts New England
Matt Rand Tufts New England
Clay Bond Univ. of the South South/Southeast
John Gilmer Univ. of the South South/Southeast
Daniel Ludwig UT Dallas South/Southeast
Jeff Chandler UT Tyler South/Southeast
Thomas Breitbach UW Eau Claire Midwest
Aric Runzheimer UW Eau Claire Midwest
Aaron Easker UW Eau Claire Midwest
David Stilin UW La Crosse Midwest
Nate Stymiest UW Oshkosh Midwest
John Dewitt UW Oshkosh Midwest
Jason Garvens UW Platteville Midwest
Patrick Klein UW Platteville Midwest
Bill Clift UW Platteville Midwest
Anthony Swimm UW Platteville Midwest
Nathan Petesch UW Platteville Midwest
Terry Witkowski UW Stevens Point Midwest
Joel Heroux UW Stevens Point Midwest
Tim Thornburg UW Stevens Point Midwest
Peter Johnston UW Stout Midwest
Tim Nelson UW Stout Midwest
David Schneekloth UW Whitewater Midwest
Aron Kehoe UW Whitewater Midwest
Sam Wagner Vassar Atlantic
Sean Whitson Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast
David Kidd Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast
Nick Lauter Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast
Seth Einterz Wabash Great Lakes
Kevin McCarthy Wabash Great Lakes
Donavan White Wabash Great Lakes
Brian David Wabash Great Lakes
Grant Moser Wartburg Central
Dave Spandorfer Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Michael Burnstein Washington (Mo.) Midwest
David Hamm Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Tucker Hartley Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Matthew Katz Wesleyan (Conn.) New England
Bryan Marsh Wesleyan (Conn.) New England
Skyler Cummins Wesleyan (Conn.) New England
Aaron Jenkins Whitworth West
Kalen Darling Whitworth West
Trevor Berrian Whitworth West
Nicholas Gallagher Whitworth West
Tyler Dudley Whitworth West
Stefan Redfield Willamette West
Leo Castillo Willamette West
Kevin Aubol Willamette West
Ryan McLaughlin Willamette West
Ben Donovan Willamette West
Josephat Koima Williams New England
Ford Smith Williams New England
Anthony Raduazo Williams New England
Wade Davis Williams New England
Scott Rodilitz Williams New England

 

WOMEN

Kristina Martin Allegheny Mideast
Kelly Gallagher Allegheny Mideast
Kellee Lemcke Alma Great Lakes
Ali Simeone Amherst New England
Melissa Sullivan Amherst New England
Tory Sosnowski Amherst New England
Christina Wong Amherst New England
Angie Epifano Amherst New England
Charlotte Margel Babson New England
Kimberly Chinn Baldwin-Wallace Great Lakes
Sarah Rospert Baldwin-Wallace Great Lakes
Kerri Leonhardt Bates New England
Alex Potter Bethel (Minn.) Central
Kayla Jelen Bethel (Minn.) Central
Cara Donohue Bethel (Minn.) Central
Carolyn Baskir Bowdoin New England
Grace Kerr Bowdoin New England
Christina Argueta Bowdoin New England
Grayce Selig Brandeis New England
Kate Warwick Brandeis New England
Olivia Mills Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Molly Smith Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast
Toccoa Kahovec Cal Lutheran West
Jodi Hoekstra Calvin Great Lakes
Alyssa Penning Calvin Great Lakes
Gretchen Braymer Calvin Great Lakes
Kaitlin Diemer Calvin Great Lakes
Samanatha Westveer Calvin Great Lakes
Allison Tuuk Calvin Great Lakes
Alyssa Oram Calvin Great Lakes
Simone Childs-Walker Carleton Central
Alison Smyth Carleton Central
Taylor Ffitch Carleton Central
Emily Wobb Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Courtney Baker Carnegie Mellon Mideast
Justine Jeroski Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Natalia Cabrera Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Bettina Kaphingst Case Western Reserve Great Lakes
Bekah Rehkamp Centre South/Southeast
Paige Farris Centre South/Southeast
Liz Lawton Chicago Midwest
Rachel Ohman Chicago Midwest
Julia Sizek Chicago Midwest
Molly Peverada Chicago Midwest
Dira Hansen Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Erin Rolaf Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Jade Zaharoff Christopher Newport South/Southeast
Jennifer Tavé Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Kerrin Smith Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Julia Rigby Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Allison Barnwell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Alison Gushue Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Laura Wyatt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West
Amy Tortorello Colby New England
EmmaLinhard Colby New England
Berol Dewdney Colby New England
Samantha Gries Concordia Wisconsin Midwest
Madeline Cronan CUA South/Southeast
Caitlin Dorgan Delaware Valley Mideast
Katie Navarre Denison Great Lakes
Victoria Pottieger Denison Great Lakes
Catherine Campbell Dickinson Mideast
Taylor Ludman Dickinson Mideast
Kim Powell Dickinson Mideast
Anya Bogdanets D’Youville Atlantic
Taryn Shank Elizabethtown Mideast
Traci Tempone Elizabethtown Mideast
Kristen O’Brien Elizabethtown Mideast
Eileen Cody Elizabethtown Mideast
Tess Gallegos Emory South/Southeast
Natalie Fenn Emory South/Southeast
Melanie Frank Emory South/Southeast
Sara Gelb Emory South/Southeast
Sabrina Jeppsson Emory South/Southeast
Calley Edwards Emory South/Southeast
Heather Waterman Franklin Great Lakes
Sheena Crawley Franklin & Marshall Mideast
Kerry Campbell Gettysburg Mideast
Aubree Schreder Greenville Midwest
Michelle Sutton Greenville Midwest
Ella Smith Grove City Mideast
Sara Fisher Grove City Mideast
Kate Eggers Gustavus Adolphus Central
Kim Rostvold Gustavus Adolphus Central
Beth Hauer Gustavus Adolphus Central
Jessica Kociscak Hamline Central
Lindsey Hinton Hardin-Simmons South/Southeast
Emily Lipman Haverford Mideast
Alice Vienneau Haverford Mideast
Harper Hubbeling Haverford Mideast
Sharon Hecker Hope Great Lakes
Camille Borst Hope Great Lakes
Emily Fischer Hope Great Lakes
Taylor Mattarella Hope Great Lakes
Karlyn Simka Hope Great Lakes
Kelly Lufkin Hope Great Lakes
Caitlin McMahon Huntingdon South/Southeast
Elise Anderson Illinois Wesleyan Midwest
Heidi Baumbach Ithaca Atlantic
Alissa Kersey Ithaca Atlantic
Cecilia Furlong Johns Hopkins Mideast
Lara Shegoski Johns Hopkins Mideast
Christina Valerio Johns Hopkins Mideast
Megan Brower Johns Hopkins Mideast
Liz Provost Johns Hopkins Mideast
Elizabeth Laseter Johns Hopkins Mideast
Paige Mills Keene State New England
Andrea Walsh Keene State New England
Amy Knoblock Keene State New England
Jenn Cronin Lebanon Valley Mideast
Emily Thomas Lewis & Clark West
Illana Livstrom Lewis & Clark West
Heather Spurling Lewis & Clark West
Corinne Innes Lewis & Clark West
Mimi Seeley Linfield West
Katie Hemesath Loras Central
Emma Spoon Luther Central
Ellie Neubauer Luther Central
Kim Horner Luther Central
Sarah Lundine Luther Central
Christina Storlie Luther Central
Kayla Uphoff Luther Central
Jennie Pernisi Lynchburg South/Southeast
Krystal Foster Lynchburg South/Southeast
Megan Miller Manchester Great Lakes
Jessica Bremer Manchester Great Lakes
Reba Leonard Marietta Great Lakes
Sophia Stone Mary Baldwin South/Southeast
Sarah Dawes Mary Washington South/Southeast
Liz Green Mary Washington South/Southeast
Diana D’Achille Marywood Mideast
Lindsay Wilson McDaniel Mideast
Alaisha Guerra McMurry South/Southeast
Collete Whitney Middlebury New England
Addie Tousley Middlebury New England
Claire McIlvennie Middlebury New England
Margo Cramer Middlebury New England
Hannah Meier Middlebury New England
Linda Keller Minnesota Morris Central
Marian Orrson Misericordia Mideast
Tania Morimoto MIT New England
Alina Gatowski MIT New England
Katherine Eve MIT New England
Martina de Geus MIT New England
Mary Kate Beyer Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest
Cadee Rockwell Moravian Mideast
Christin Handley Mount Union Great Lakes
Samantha Mayden Muhlenberg Mideast
Malania Huebert Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Ali Tewes Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Amanda Costello Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Hannah Kinberg Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Meleia Oestmann Nebraska Wesleyan Central
Amanda Laesch North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Kala Bingham North Central (Ill.) Midwest
Maeve Evans NYU Atlantic
Paige Zelinsky NYU Atlantic
Laura Santoski NYU Atlantic
Hannah Satzke NYU Atlantic
Joanna Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes
Molly Martorella Oberlin Great Lakes
Marnie Kinnaird Occidental West
Sadie Mohler Occidental West
Eliza Dornbush Occidental West
Alison Steinbrunner Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Kelly Casanova Ohio Northern Great Lakes
Kat Zimmerly Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Cara Deangelis Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes
Samantha Lee Pacific (Ore.) West
Brittany Trahan Plattsburgh State Atlantic
Kelley Driscoll Plattsburgh State Atlantic
Stefanie Braun Plattsburgh State Atlantic
Julia Warren Plattsburgh State Atlantic
Colleen Cotey Plattsburgh State Atlantic
Annie Lydens Pomona-Pitzer West
Kelsey O’Callaghan Redlands West
Heather Mayer Redlands West
Katie Ostrinski Redlands West
Taylor Stephens Rhodes South/Southeast
Anna Johnson Rhodes South/Southeast
Maddie Harrigan Rhodes South/Southeast
Kelsey Dudziak Rhodes South/Southeast
Caroline Webster Rhodes South/Southeast
Sandy Henin Rhodes South/Southeast
Hillary Snyder Rochester Atlantic
Jena Peacock Rowan Atlantic
Jen Rawls Rowan Atlantic
Robin England Rutgers-Camden Atlantic
Brittany Hinton Saint Elizabeth Atlantic
Julia Kenney Saint Mary’s (Ind.) Great Lakes
Ivette Mejia Saint Vincent Mideast
Amy Smith Shenandoah South/Southeast
Jennie Ott Shenandoah South/Southeast
Catie Ellingson Simpson (Iowa) Central
Wendy Pavlus St. Lawrence Atlantic
Jenna Hulton St. Lawrence Atlantic
Megan Derby St. Lawrence Atlantic
Amanda Moreland St. Lawrence Atlantic
Jackie Lemme St. Lawrence Atlantic
Jenny Scherer St. Norbert Midwest
Amanda Whipple St. Norbert Midwest
Emma Lee St. Olaf Central
Maren Westby St. Olaf Central
Christine Muller St. Olaf Central
Melissa Kempenich St. Scholastica Central
Taylor Berg St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Allie Metzler St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Erin Statz St. Thomas (Minn.) Central
Alyson Dalton SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Kristin Vespa SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Dayna Eikeseth SUNY Cortland Atlantic
Marissa Liberati SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Julie Dmochowski SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Alyssa Smith SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Emily Sullivan SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Danae Polsin SUNY Geneseo Atlantic
Alycia Woodruff Susquehanna Mideast
Hannah Rose Swarthmore Mideast
Emma Saarel Swarthmore Mideast
Claire Johnson TCNJ Atlantic
Alyssa Bannon TCNJ Atlantic
Rosemary Steup Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Maddie Murphy Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast
Amy Wilfert Tufts New England
Anya Price Tufts New England
Mimi Petersen UC Santa Cruz West
Katie Lewis UC Santa Cruz West
Cara Martin Univ. of the South South/Southeast
Margaret Ho UW Eau Claire Midwest
Elizabeth Prunty UW Eau Claire Midwest
Alyssa Sybilrud UW Eau Claire Midwest
Ashlyn Mauer UW Eau Claire Midwest
Madison Sawyer UW Eau Claire Midwest
Rachel Schroeder UW La Crosse Midwest
Rachel Boldt UW La Crosse Midwest
Christy Cazzola UW Oshkosh Midwest
Brittany Haas UW Oshkosh Midwest
Allison Gehl UW Oshkosh Midwest
McKenzie Kelly UW Oshkosh Midwest
Gina Smith UW Platteville Midwest
Claire Roberts UW Stevens Point Midwest
Kelly Haen UW Stevens Point Midwest
Sarah Glunn UW Stevens Point Midwest
Shaun Krueger UW Stevens Point Midwest
Maddy Roznos UW Whitewater Midwest
Elizabeth Forbes Vassar Atlantic
Johanna Spangler Vassar Atlantic
Aubree Piepmeier Vassar Atlantic
Kelly Fauth Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast
Lori Tlach Wartburg Central
Anna Keith Wartburg Central
Emily Eimers Wartburg Central
Sammi Bruett Wartburg Central
Elizabeth Phillips Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Taryn Surtees Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Jessica Londeree Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Sarah Fisher Washington (Mo.) Midwest
Rebecca Bryer Washington and Lee South/Southeast
Randelle Boots Wellesley New England
Camille Basurto Wellesley New England
Kristen Ballinger Whitman West
Emilie Gilbert Whitman West
Michele Callaway Whittier West
Christine Verduzco Whittier West
Jamie Slingluff Whittier West
Molly Litherland Whittier West
Candace Wray Whittier West
Joy Shufeldt Whitworth West
Tonya Turner Whitworth West
Kathryn Williams Whitworth West
Dana Misterek Whitworth West
Kimber Mattox Willamette West
Theresa Edwards Willamette West
Jennifer Gossels Williams New England
Lauren Goldstein-Kral Williams New England
Chiara Del Piccolo Williams New England
Celeste Berg Williams New England
Annie Cekada Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes
Katie Schommer Wisconsin Lutheran Midwest
Mary Pfeifer Wittenberg Great Lakes