2017 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) announced the All-Region honorees for the 2017 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season on Monday.

To be named All-Region, an athlete must either be ranked in the top-5 of an individual event in the region according to final TFRRS data or be part of a top-3 relay team.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

There was one athlete in NCAA Division III to earn five All-Region awards and that was Washington and Lee’s Dana Lee. She stood out in the 400, long jump and triple jump and was also an important member of the 4×400 and DMR teams.

No man took home more than four All-Region awards, but three did earn exactly four – Capital’s Logan Allison, Case Western Reserve’s Nathan Wahner and Christopher Newport’s Ryan Scott.

No men’s team earned more All-Region honors than Christopher Newport. The Captains nabbed 31 honors for their efforts during the regular season.

The women’s team with the most All-Region honorees was George Fox with 26. Several other women’s teams brought home more than 20 All-Region honors.

Many of these athletes listed will be in action this weekend at the 2017 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships in Naperville, Illinois. The action begins March 10 on the campus of North Central (Ill.).

NCAA DIVISION III MEN’S ALL-REGION HONOREES – 2017 INDOOR TRACK & FIELD

Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes High Jump
Jephte Jean Claude Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Erik Diehl Alfred Atlantic 800 Meters
Seth Spicer Alfred Atlantic Heptathlon
Dan Cheung Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 5000 Meters
John Hughes Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Mile
Carter Smith Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Mile
Kurtis Williams Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Weight Throw
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes 60 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes Long Jump
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 200 Meters
Undre Smith-Brewer Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Shot Put
Kyle Hucker Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alex LaMendola Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tanner Osing Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Isaac Smith Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Bobby Cooks Aurora Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Njegovan Aurora Midwest Shot Put
Brandon Pichen Aurora Midwest Weight Throw
Zak Dysert Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 60 Meters
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 400 Meters
Cody Smith Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Johnathon Spilker Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Pole Vault
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Weight Throw
Robert Flynn Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Patrick Griffin Bates New England 800 Meters
Patrick Griffin Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Jack Kiely Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Michael Somma Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Boyd Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Roman Hill Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Greg Howell Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meters
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Long Jump
Issac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Patrick Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Patrick Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Shawn Monroe Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
David Campbell Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Pole Vault
Kameren Morgan Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Weight Throw
Michael Snow Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Shot Put
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 60 Meters
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 200 Meters
Kyle Knezovich Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Jack Allan Brandeis New England Heptathlon
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 200 Meters
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 400 Meters
Churchill Perry Brandeis New England Triple Jump
Brandon Christian Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Brandon Christian Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Darin Council Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Alex Galloway Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Alex Galloway Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 400 Meters
Don Mills Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Weight Throw
Prescott Terrell Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Weight Throw
Kyle Cohen Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Whitman Oehler-Marx Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Jon Rogers Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Jon Rogers Brockport Atlantic Weight Throw
Josh Steinman Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Mohamed Kouyate Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Noah Buteyn Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
James Jeninga Calvin Great Lakes 800 Meters
James Jeninga Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jordan Kramer Calvin Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Jordan Kramer Calvin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Luke Peterson Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Andrew Philipose Calvin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes 60 Meters
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes High Jump
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Long Jump
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jason Coon Capital Great Lakes Shot Put
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 800 Meters
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central Mile
Ryan Archer Carnegie Mellon Mideast 5000 Meters
Evan Larrick Carnegie Mellon Mideast 800 Meters
Thomas Mansfield Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Isaac Mills Carnegie Mellon Mideast 800 Meters
Isaac Mills Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Owen Norley Carnegie Mellon Mideast Mile
Owen Norley Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Schofel Carnegie Mellon Mideast Weight Throw
Curtis Watro Carnegie Mellon Mideast 3000 Meters
Curtis Watro Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Cameron Wilkerson Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Grant Marton Carroll (Wis.) Midwest 800 Meters
Joseph Cabral Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Joseph Cabral Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Aidan DeSanto Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Haling Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Andrew Ibibo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Joe Ledger Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Sam Merriman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 200 Meters
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 400 Meters
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Nathan Wahner Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central Heptathlon
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central 3000 Meters
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central 5000 Meters
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Blake Morgan Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Logan Mulford Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Kyle Pape Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Jon Specht Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Steffensmeier Central (Iowa) Central 3000 Meters
Justin Wimbish Central (Iowa) Central Long Jump
Babadamilola Alao Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
Legend Boysen Christopher Newport South/Southeast Weight Throw
Brendon Burrows Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Zachary Campbell Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brett Fenstermacher Christopher Newport South/Southeast Heptathlon
Carter Giles Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Graham Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
Dwayne Leonard Christopher Newport South/Southeast Heptathlon
Cavanaugh McGaw Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cavanaugh McGaw Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Samuel Murch Christopher Newport South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Samuel Murch Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Daniel Read Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Jordan Roach Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Roach Christopher Newport South/Southeast Long Jump
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Wesley Shrieves Christopher Newport South/Southeast High Jump
Wesley Shrieves Christopher Newport South/Southeast Long Jump
Dominique Torres Christopher Newport South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kurt Waller Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Darius Adams Coast Guard New England Long Jump
Nicholas Frystak Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Jacob Pawlina Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Raeford Penny Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Luke Rehfuss Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Erik Franklin Coe Central 200 Meters
Erik Franklin Coe Central 400 Meters
Chris Hawkins Coe Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Long Jump
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Triple Jump
David Chelimo Colby New England 3000 Meters
David Chelimo Colby New England 5000 Meters
James Gibson Colby New England Long Jump
Brian Sommers Colby New England 200 Meters
Brian Sommers Colby New England 400 Meters
Rasheed Foster Colby-Sawyer New England 60 Meters
Rasheed Foster Colby-Sawyer New England 200 Meters
Karl Nyholm Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Eli Beachy Concordia Moorhead Central Pole Vault
Willie Julkes Concordia Moorhead Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jackson Schepp Concordia Moorhead Central Heptathlon
David Supinski Concordia Moorhead Central 400 Meters
Ben Bosworth Connecticut College New England Mile
Husani Newbold Cornell College Central 60 Meters
Charles Zilaitis Cornell College Central Shot Put
Charles Zilaitis Cornell College Central Weight Throw
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Long Jump
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Triple Jump
David Carter Denison Great Lakes Triple Jump
Zach Batt DePauw Great Lakes Mile
Mason Hepner Dickinson Mideast Mile
Duncan Hopkins Dickinson Mideast 5000 Meters
Blaze Barista Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Alec Bass Dubuque Central Mile
Alec Bass Dubuque Central 3000 Meters
Alec Bass Dubuque Central 5000 Meters
Ron Brown Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Shot Put
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Kortez Pickett Dubuque Central High Jump
Colfay Pointer Dubuque Central 400 Meters
Teniola Oladeji Eastern (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Aron Szenczy Eastern (Pa.) Mideast High Jump
Mitch Schlegel Elizabethtown Mideast 200 Meters
Michael Twist Elizabethtown Mideast 800 Meters
Samuel Branson Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast 800 Meters
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast Mile
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Michael McBane Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lukas Mees Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Benjamin Rogin Emory South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jasper Rubin-Sigler Emory South/Southeast 60 Meters
Shane Sullivan Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Shane Sullivan Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Robert Wilhelm Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ben Sattiewhite Fitchburg State New England High Jump
Kyle Brown Fredonia Atlantic Weight Throw
Collin Schultz Frostburg State Mideast High Jump
Alex Parker Geneva Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Romare Ashford George Fox West 800 Meters
Chris Burton George Fox West 5000 Meters
Spencer Elmore George Fox West 3000 Meters
Devin Geiger George Fox West High Jump
David Guild George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Horn George Fox West Weight Throw
Ben Hortaleza George Fox West Long Jump
Thomas Hughes George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Thomas Hughes George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Collin Hyatt George Fox West 60 Meters
John Koch George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Vernon Lott George Fox West 60 Meters
Vernon Lott George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Kenny May George Fox West 60 Meters
Kenny May George Fox West 400 Meters
Kenny May George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Josh Meyer George Fox West 3000 Meters
Josh Meyer George Fox West 5000 Meters
Michael Morikawa George Fox West Long Jump
Christian Parr George Fox West 800 Meters
Christian Parr George Fox West Mile
Chris Polk George Fox West 800 Meters
David Soo George Fox West 60 Meters
Jonathan Wilson George Fox West Triple Jump
Jacoby Wolfe George Fox West High Jump
Jeremiah Davis Greenville Midwest 200 Meters
Eric Dols Hamline Central Shot Put
Chase Duwenhoegger Hamline Central Shot Put
Travis Jacobson Hamline Central Shot Put
Jimmy Gorman Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Peter Kurtz Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Liam Lynch Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast Mile
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Graham Peet Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Tristen Durr Heidelberg Great Lakes Weight Throw
Wes Fritz Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Ben Gutzky Heidelberg Great Lakes Weight Throw
Matthew Ramirez Hendrix South/Southeast Heptathlon
Joshua Izenbart Hope Great Lakes High Jump
Cameron Jones Hope Great Lakes 800 Meters
Julian Morrison Hope Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Larry Cass III Ithaca Atlantic Weight Throw
David Dorsey Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Sean Phillips Ithaca Atlantic Mile
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes Long Jump
Andrew Bartnett Johns Hopkins Mideast Pole Vault
Andrew Bartnett Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Matt Fischetti Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Alex Glavin Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Charlie Guan Johns Hopkins Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Grant Mosser Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Matthew Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Kyle Ambat La Verne West Triple Jump
Patrick Cornwell La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Joshua Francis La Verne West 200 Meters
Joshua Francis La Verne West 400 Meters
Joshua Francis La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Chris Gura La Verne West Shot Put
Chris Gura La Verne West Weight Throw
Garrett Hansen La Verne West Pole Vault
Jeffrey Ouk La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Jacob Pavlovics La Verne West High Jump
Jesus Payan La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Andres Pulgarin La Verne West Pole Vault
Terrence Habiyaremye Lebanon Valley Mideast 800 Meters
Bryce Johnson Lewis & Clark West 400 Meters
Adrian Clifford Linfield West 3000 Meters
Hayden Davisson Linfield West Pole Vault
Jonathan Irby Linfield West 400 Meters
Jeff Lieder Linfield West Shot Put
Jake Mihelich Linfield West 200 Meters
Jake Mihelich Linfield West 400 Meters
Art O’Kelly Linfield West Mile
Liam Pickhardt Linfield West Mile
Taylor Vicknair Linfield West 60 Meter Hurdles
Nathan Kimbrell Loras Central 800 Meters
Kylian Lally Loras Central 800 Meters
Evan Truman Lynchburg South/Southeast Long Jump
Aaron Wood Lynchburg South/Southeast 60 Meters
David Danek Mary Washington South/Southeast High Jump
Daniel Forjan Mary Washington South/Southeast Shot Put
Donnell McNair Messiah Mideast Heptathlon
Tim Moses Messiah Mideast Pole Vault
Daniel Fisher Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Daniel Fisher Methodist South/Southeast Long Jump
Erran Greene Methodist South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erran Greene Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeremy Prichard Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tony Taylor Methodist South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nick Hendrix Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Nathan Hill Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 400 Meters
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury New England 800 Meters
James Mulliken Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Alex Nichols Middlebury New England 400 Meters
Alex Nichols Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Alex Nichols Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Jon Perlman Middlebury New England Mile
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England 800 Meters
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England Mile
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Segrest Millikin Midwest Long Jump
Olutobi Olugbenga Misericordia Mideast High Jump
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 60 Meters
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 200 Meters
Tre Albritten MIT New England 200 Meters
Scott Cameron MIT New England Pole Vault
Matthew Deyo MIT New England 5000 Meters
Dennis Maloney MIT New England 3000 Meters
Dennis Maloney MIT New England 5000 Meters
Arinze Okeke MIT New England Triple Jump
Alec Reduker MIT New England High Jump
William Ruschel MIT New England Triple Jump
Chris Sweeney MIT New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Bobby Upton MIT New England Pole Vault
Chris Washington MIT New England High Jump
Dan Evers Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
John Hintz Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Weight Throw
Scott Goodwin Moravian Mideast Pole Vault
John Spirk Moravian Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Louis Berry Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Clark Etzler Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Matt Keim Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Jalen McGill Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Mason Plant Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Sean Sherman Mount Union Great Lakes Shot Put
Connor Troyer Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Connor Troyer Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Raphael Tshikala Mount Union Great Lakes Triple Jump
Alex Wilson Mount Union Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Zack Wukotich Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Mike Bessette Muhlenberg Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Calantoni Muhlenberg Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jaryd Flank Muhlenberg Mideast Mile
Jaryd Flank Muhlenberg Mideast 3000 Meters
Jaryd Flank Muhlenberg Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Corey Mullins Muhlenberg Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Ware Muhlenberg Mideast 60 Meters
Tanner Dewey Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Zach Holka Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Michael Merical Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Chandler Petersen Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Garrett Teel Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Craig Timmons Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Jordan Wheeler Nebraska Wesleyan Central 5000 Meters
Ethan Adlfinger North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Michael Anderson North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Zach Kirby North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nolan McKenna North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Ben Nordman North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Adam Poklop North Central (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Daniel Spaccapaniccia North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Rasmus Elfgaard North Park Midwest Heptathlon
Budd Brown NYU Atlantic 200 Meters
Budd Brown NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Jorge Maldonado NYU Atlantic 5000 Meters
Neil Saddler NYU Atlantic 3000 Meters
Caleb Su NYU Atlantic 60 Meters
Corey Briggs Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Harden Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Alec Lunney Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes Mile
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Lucas Shumate Ohio Northern Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jayson Blankenship Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Tommy Davis Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 200 Meters
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Connor Bauserman Olivet Great Lakes 800 Meters
Brandon Shade Otterbein Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Jacob Duvall Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Jacob Duvall Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Kyle Eisenbeis Pacific (Ore.) West 5000 Meters
Gaige Felix Pacific (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Josh Huffman Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Logan Naegeli Pacific (Ore.) West 5000 Meters
Kolby Nikolaisen Pacific (Ore.) West Pole Vault
George Twigg-Smith Pacific (Ore.) West High Jump
George Twigg-Smith Pacific (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Lucas Hatton Pacific Lutheran West Shot Put
Garrett Hittner Pacific Lutheran West 200 Meters
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West Mile
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 3000 Meters
Richard Johnson Pacific Lutheran West 60 Meters
Richard Johnson Pacific Lutheran West 200 Meters
Dylan Buffington Penn State Behrend Mideast 800 Meters
Matthew Grafton Penn State Behrend Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Mitch Obenrader Penn State Behrend Mideast Shot Put
Luke Patten Penn State Behrend Mideast Pole Vault
Derrick Young Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Heptathlon
Kyle Ray Piedmont South/Southeast Pole Vault
Warren Bartlett Plymouth State New England Mile
Sam Brunnette Plymouth State New England 3000 Meters
Nate Richards Principia Midwest 5000 Meters
Isaac Fournier Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Isaac Fournier Puget Sound West Mile
Matt Wells Puget Sound West 60 Meter Hurdles
Matt Wells Puget Sound West Long Jump
Michael Begen Ramapo Atlantic Shot Put
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 800 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic Mile
Darren Petty Randolph South/Southeast 60 Meters
Darren Petty Randolph South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Cooper Adamo Redlands West Long Jump
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 200 Meters
Mykel Campos Redlands West Long Jump
Afari La-Anyane Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Jay Baker Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Robert Eason Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Otto Kingstedt RIT Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ethan Maguire RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Austin White RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Cameron Thompson Roanoke South/Southeast 200 Meters
Brant Crouse Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Josh Hennig Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Matt Hill Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Josh Himes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Shot Put
Aaron Lannoy Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Brendon Mattiuz Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Nick Palmer Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Pole Vault
Brendan Smyth Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
David Benjamin Rowan Atlantic 60 Meters
David Benjamin Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Jamil Jackson Rowan Atlantic 400 Meters
Jamil Jackson Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Glenn Kohles Rowan Atlantic Shot Put
Justyce Pollitt Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Jonathan Ramirez Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Marquis Tabb Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chase Toliver Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Walter Victor Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Matthew Cicciu RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Noah Falasco RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic Mile
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Benjamin Fazio RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jason Hall RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Dale Kelly RPI Atlantic 200 Meters
Sean O’Connor RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Mike Pesanello RPI Atlantic Weight Throw
Colin Smith RPI Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Maxwell Olson Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Jordan Theisen Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Jovan Newsum Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central 5000 Meters
Matthew Adedeji Salisbury Mideast Triple Jump
Duncan Ferrin Salisbury Mideast Weight Throw
Eric Halton Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Eric Halton Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Alex Hardman Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Justin Moultire Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Zach Schmelz Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sam Adeniyi Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Coughenour Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Isaac Frazier Simpson (Iowa) Central Heptathlon
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Travis Tupper Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Wetterling Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Emmitt Wheatley Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meters
Emmitt Wheatley Simpson (Iowa) Central 200 Meters
Kirk Wicks Simpson (Iowa) Central 4×400 Relay
Connor Harris Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Ron Helderman Southern Maine New England Pole Vault
Jared Marshall Southern Maine New England 200 Meters
Jared Marshall Southern Maine New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Brad Deckel Springfield (Mass.) New England Pole Vault
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Alexander Niemiec Springfield (Mass.) New England High Jump
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meters
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic High Jump
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic Long Jump
Jon Gregory St. Norbert Midwest 400 Meters
Sean Bjork St. Olaf Central Mile
Sean Bjork St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Joe Coffey St. Olaf Central Mile
Joe Coffey St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Eggers St. Olaf Central Mile
Jacob Gursky St. Olaf Central Pole Vault
Sean Lonergan St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Joey Pugh St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Paul Timm St. Olaf Central 3000 Meters
Lucas Cronin St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Anthony Ekholm St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 60 Meters
Preston Huddleston St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Heptathlon
Austin Jochum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Weight Throw
Evan Keil St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Connor O’Neill St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Connor O’Neill St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Heptathlon
Nicholas Spann St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Nicholas Spann St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Conor White St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Conor White St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Greg Arabagian Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nick Dimaria Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alex Kainer Stevens Atlantic 200 Meters
Tom Selvaggi Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic Mile
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tevin Bailey Stevenson Mideast High Jump
Adam Diabagate Stevenson Mideast Triple Jump
Devonte Williams Stevenson Mideast 60 Meters
Devonte Williams Stevenson Mideast 200 Meters
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Long Jump
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Triple Jump
Connor Christopherson SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland Atlantic Shot Put
Mitchel Couch SUNY Cortland Atlantic Weight Throw
Brent Di Vittorio SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland Atlantic High Jump
Jack Flood SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Dawan Jones SUNY Cortland Atlantic Triple Jump
Charles Kollmer SUNY Cortland Atlantic Pole Vault
Storm Malone SUNY Cortland Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Vachon SUNY Cortland Atlantic High Jump
Christopher White SUNY Cortland Atlantic Triple Jump
Devlen Williams SUNY Cortland Atlantic Long Jump
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 800 Meters
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Mile
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Zach Hannahoe SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Luke Holtzman SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alex Kramer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alfredo Mazzuca SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Mike Engesser SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ruben Gil SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Sam Mahar SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Mahar SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ben Griffin SUNY Oswego Atlantic 800 Meters
Matt Gass Susquehanna Mideast 200 Meters
Matt Gass Susquehanna Mideast 400 Meters
Chris Petraskie Susquehanna Mideast High Jump
John Gagnon Swarthmore Mideast 3000 Meters
Chris Guglielmo TCNJ Atlantic Pole Vault
Jake Lindacher TCNJ Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Thomas Livecchi TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Noah Osterhus TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Noah Osterhus TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Nathan Osterhus TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Zakaria Rochdi TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 200 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Zach Hans Thomas More Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeffery Barnett Trine Great Lakes Long Jump
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Heptathlon
Peter Clark Tufts New England 60 Meters
Blake Coolidge Tufts New England 60 Meters
Stefan Duvivier Tufts New England High Jump
Josh Etkind Tufts New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Linus Gordon Tufts New England Long Jump
Henry Hintermeister Tufts New England Heptathlon
Tim Nichols Tufts New England 3000 Meters
Tim Nichols Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Kevin Quisumbing Tufts New England Shot Put
Hiroto Watanabe Tufts New England 800 Meters
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 60 Meters
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Shot Put
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Weight Throw
George Papoulis UMass Dartmouth New England 800 Meters
Adam Myers Ursinus Mideast Shot Put
Gabriel Perez UT Tyler South/Southeast Weight Throw
Nicodemus Gambill Utica Atlantic 60 Meters
Nicodemus Gambill Utica Atlantic 200 Meters
Samuel Kaczmarek Utica Atlantic Shot Put
Clarence Skipper Utica Atlantic Triple Jump
Michael Amerlan UW-Eau Claire Midwest Heptathlon
Matt Cooper UW-Eau Claire Midwest Mile
Matt Cooper UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Graham UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Hunter Henk UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 3000 Meters
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Kyler Lueck UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 3000 Meters
Nick Petersson UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Cy Badertscher UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Austin Bates UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Bocchini UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dominic Bocchini UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brendan Deiss UW-La Crosse Midwest High Jump
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 400 Meters
Ross Denman UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joshua Desorcy UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Wes Evansen UW-La Crosse Midwest Pole Vault
Ian Ewers UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Joe Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Joe Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Jarrett UW-La Crosse Midwest Weight Throw
Luke Rohloff UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Zak Wallenfang UW-La Crosse Midwest 400 Meters
Zak Wallenfang UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meters
Devan Gertschen UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pole Vault
Roberto Lara UW-Oshkosh Midwest Mile
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh Midwest 400 Meters
Justin Skinkis UW-Oshkosh Midwest 800 Meters
Joe Zack UW-Oshkosh Midwest Mile
Matthew Dwyer UW-Platteville Midwest Pole Vault
Jacob Hirsbrunner UW-Platteville Midwest Heptathlon
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville Midwest Mile
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville Midwest 3000 Meters
Ian LaMere UW-Platteville Midwest 5000 Meters
Kyle Whaley UW-Platteville Midwest Shot Put
David Paynotta UW-River Falls Midwest 60 Meters
David Paynotta UW-River Falls Midwest 200 Meters
Christian Ferguson UW-Stevens Point Midwest High Jump
Logan Heil UW-Stevens Point Midwest Weight Throw
Mackenzie James UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Jesse Johnson UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pole Vault
Jeremy Lee UW-Stevens Point Midwest Heptathlon
Brent Reierson UW-Stevens Point Midwest Shot Put
Darin Ward UW-Stevens Point Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point Midwest 60 Meters
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Jerry Williams UW-Stevens Point Midwest Triple Jump
Christian Pillath UW-Superior Central Weight Throw
Theron Baumann UW-Whitewater Midwest Shot Put
DuVaun Goodlow UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Christian Jackson UW-Whitewater Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach Jasinski UW-Whitewater Midwest Pole Vault
Cameron Magee UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Levi Perry UW-Whitewater Midwest Weight Throw
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 60 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Wade Jernigan Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Heptathlon
Trey White Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 800 Meters
Hayden Baehl Wabash Great Lakes 800 Meters
RaShawn Jones Wabash Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Mason McKinney Wabash Great Lakes Mile
Mason McKinney Wabash Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Cole Seward Wabash Great Lakes Heptathlon
Connor Stumm Wabash Great Lakes Heptathlon
Justin Anderlik Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Caleb Appleton Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Levi Dolphin Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Jerry Frawley Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Denison Harrington Wartburg Central 60 Meters
Nathan Keck Wartburg Central High Jump
Bennet Moser Wartburg Central 3000 Meters
Bennet Moser Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Cody Snider Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Cody Snider Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Jarrod Webb Washington & Jefferson Mideast Shot Put
Everett Kleven Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Deko Ricketts Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Cooper Baird Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
John Jones Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ian McDonald Washington and Lee South/Southeast Mile
Jake Roberts Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jay Roberts Washington and Lee South/Southeast Shot Put
Patrick Robertson Washington and Lee South/Southeast Shot Put
Shep Sims Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Mac Strehler Washington and Lee South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Daniel McSolla Wentworth (Mass.) New England Mile
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Joseph Crenshaw Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Joseph Crenshaw Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Daquay Harris-Winbush Wesley Mideast Long Jump
DaJahn Lowery Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
DaJahn Lowery Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Dominic McAnulty Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Dominic McAnulty Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Patrick Schlosser Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Greg Taylor Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Edison Perez Westfield State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Dereck Stone Westfield State New England Long Jump
Jaevon Hardy Westminster (Pa.) Mideast 60 Meters
Sola Olateju Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Leif Van Grinsven Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Heptathlon
Grant Bingham Whitworth West 3000 Meters
Kolton Carlson Whitworth West Weight Throw
Daniel Harper Whitworth West 800 Meters
Jacob Hubbard Whitworth West Weight Throw
Nicholas McGill Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Lucas McGill Whitworth West High Jump
Lucas McGill Whitworth West Pole Vault
Lucas McGill Whitworth West Heptathlon
Ryan Otterholt Whitworth West Triple Jump
Jalen Robinson-McClur Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Jacob Sturtevant Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Josh Colley Widener Mideast Long Jump
Josh Colley Widener Mideast Triple Jump
Evan Crouch Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Honorio Freeland Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Honorio Freeland Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Dan Herbster Widener Mideast Shot Put
Dan Herbster Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Jabari Mani Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast Mile
Ernie Pitone Widener Mideast 3000 Meters
Nate Sites Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sean Stovall Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Pierceson Brown Williams New England Pole Vault
Tristan Colaizzi Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
David Folsom Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Elliott Fong Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Peter Hale Williams New England 3000 Meters
Peter Hale Williams New England 5000 Meters
Connor Harris Williams New England Long Jump
Magnus Herweyer Williams New England Shot Put
Peter Kirgis Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Tobias Muellers Williams New England Heptathlon
Tommy Riley Williams New England Heptathlon
Pierce Burnam Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Heptathlon
Antone Truss Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes High Jump
Justin Lewis Worcester State New England High Jump
Marcus Vieira Worcester State New England Weight Throw
Sam Weeks Worcester State New England Shot Put
Sam Weeks Worcester State New England Weight Throw
David Frederick WPI New England Heptathlon
Alex Rus WPI New England 400 Meters
Alex Rus WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Paul-Henry Schoenhagen WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Warren Staver WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Ryan Wittenberg WPI New England 4×400 Relay

 

NCAA DIVISION III WOMEN’S ALL-REGION HONOREES – 2017 INDOOR TRACK & FIELD

Angela Morrison Albion Great Lakes Pentathlon
Jessica Shaw Albion Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Amanda Balzer Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Margaret Cantlay Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 800 Meters
Margaret Cantlay Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Emily Forner Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Jane Guillaume Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Jen Johnson Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Triple Jump
Noelle Lemons Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn Arnold Alma Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Kaitlyn Arnold Alma Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Rachael Dzik Alvernia Mideast Pentathlon
Abbey Asare-Bediako Amherst New England Triple Jump
Kiana Herold Amherst New England High Jump
Katherine Treanor Amherst New England 5000 Meters
Mariah Murray Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes High Jump
Zoe Robb Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Sofia Wajner Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Jefford Aurora Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora Midwest 60 Meters
Deterrica Simpkins Aurora Midwest 200 Meters
Lyndsey Armstrong Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 800 Meters
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Mile
Erin Kasper Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes High Jump
Sally Ceesay Bates New England Triple Jump
Ayden Eickhoff Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Ayden Eickhoff Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Allison Hill Bates New England 200 Meters
Allison Hill Bates New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Allison Hill Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Claire Markonic Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Claire Markonic Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Paige Rabb Bates New England 4×400 Relay
Sarah Rothmann Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Wilson Bates New England Mile
Jessica Wilson Bates New England 3000 Meters
Jessica Wilson Bates New England Distance Medley Relay
Alex Tyler Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.) Central Mile
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Jessica Allen Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Bryant Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sage Jordan Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 60 Meters
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
D’Nae Reese Bluffton Great Lakes Weight Throw
Terrill Webb Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England Mile
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England 3000 Meters
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Felicia Clements Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Tye Meador Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Katelyn Senger Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Weight Throw
Emily Valle Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Sydney Bennet Bridgewater State New England Shot Put
Samantha Richner Bridgewater State New England High Jump
Jessica Craven Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Jessica Craven Brockport Atlantic Weight Throw
Claire Fisher Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Marisa Gosdeck Brockport Atlantic Pentathlon
Lisa Huynh Brockport Atlantic Long Jump
Alexandria Kober Brockport Atlantic Triple Jump
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Weight Throw
Mariah Mays Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Kelcey Watson Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Madison Spear Buena Vista Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Catarra Burroughs Buffalo State Atlantic 60 Meters
Catarra Burroughs Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Dayonna Holmes Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Dayonna Holmes Buffalo State Atlantic Long Jump
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes Long Jump
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes Triple Jump
Ashley Freshkorn Capital Great Lakes Shot Put
Hunter Mouser Capital Great Lakes 400 Meters
Damali Britton Carleton Central Triple Jump
Alexa Feeney Carleton Central 200 Meters
Alexa Feeney Carleton Central 400 Meters
Debarati Bhanja Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 400 Meters
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Jerilyn James Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Michelle Karabin Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Ariel Tian Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Grace Yee Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Mia Bennett Carthage Midwest Weight Throw
Elanta Slowek Carthage Midwest High Jump
Morgan Young Carthage Midwest Shot Put
Lorell Stuht Central (Iowa) Central Weight Throw
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Ade Ayoola Chicago Midwest High Jump
Laura Darcey Chicago Midwest Pentathlon
Eleanor Kang Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 3000 Meters
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 5000 Meters
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Cassidy McPherson Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Robin Peter Chicago Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Megan Verner-Crist Chicago Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast Long Jump
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pentathlon
Jessica Brownell Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Logan Harrington Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Onon Kadima Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pentathlon
Molly McCabe Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Robin Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Briana Sutton Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Briana Sutton Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Briana Sutton Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pentathlon
Gabbie Troise Coast Guard New England Shot Put
Cassie Hocker Coe Central 60 Meters
Michaela Athanasopoulos Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Jenna Athanasopoulos Colby New England Pentathlon
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 400 Meters
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Michaela Garrett Colby New England Weight Throw
Caitlin Lawlor Colby New England 3000 Meters
Rachel Leonard Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Hannah Springhorn Colby New England Mile
Sophie Stokes Cerkveni Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Hailey Hampson Colorado College West High Jump
Stefani Messick Colorado College West 800 Meters
Katie Sandfort Colorado College West Mile
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre Colorado College West 400 Meters
Mandy Mercil Concordia Moorhead Central Shot Put
Emma Peterson Concordia Moorhead Central High Jump
Emma Peterson Concordia Moorhead Central Triple Jump
Ashley Curran Connecticut College New England 5000 Meters
Isabella Franz Connecticut College New England 800 Meters
Isabella Franz Connecticut College New England Mile
Lauren Kennedy Connecticut College New England Shot Put
Koko Mensah Connecticut College New England Shot Put
Abrah Masterson Cornell College Central Mile
Abrah Masterson Cornell College Central 3000 Meters
Abrah Masterson Cornell College Central 5000 Meters
Libby Schnoor Cornell College Central Pentathlon
Andrea Galeano CUA South/Southeast Weight Throw
Ajai Brooks Denison Great Lakes 60 Meters
Ajai Brooks Denison Great Lakes 200 Meters
Arlesha Cospy Denison Great Lakes Shot Put
Hannah Hall Denison Great Lakes High Jump
Claudia Monnett DePauw Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Sofia Canning Dickinson Mideast 3000 Meters
Sofia Canning Dickinson Mideast 5000 Meters
Adriana Frayne-Reixa Dickinson Mideast Mile
Jamie George Dickinson Mideast 800 Meters
Rikka Olson Dickinson Mideast Pole Vault
Natalie Suess Dickinson Mideast Triple Jump
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Shot Put
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Fabiola Ortiz Dubuque Central Mile
Kelsey Brady Elizabethtown Mideast 800 Meters
Kelsey Brady Elizabethtown Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Kelsey Detweiler Elizabethtown Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Alexis Groce Elizabethtown Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Amanda Porter Elizabethtown Mideast Weight Throw
Casey Quinto Elizabethtown Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 60 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Jordan Burgess Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Sophie Cemaj Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Amy Hunter Emory South/Southeast Triple Jump
Michelle Kagei Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Kaitlyn Leonard Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nyla Lindo Emory South/Southeast Triple Jump
Hayley Moyer Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Ari Newhouse Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tru Powell Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Isabel Saridakis Emory South/Southeast Pole Vault
Radhika Shah Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Small Emory South/Southeast High Jump
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast Mile
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Clare Ubersax Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Megan Waples Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Annie Wooley Fitchburg State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Feldman Fredonia Atlantic 400 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 60 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 200 Meters
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Long Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Triple Jump
Macadia Calavan George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Rachel Gibbs George Fox West 3000 Meters
Rachel Gibbs George Fox West 5000 Meters
Asia Greene George Fox West 60 Meters
Asia Greene George Fox West Long Jump
Maci Jokumsen George Fox West 3000 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 200 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Rachael Kraske George Fox West 60 Meters
Rachael Kraske George Fox West 200 Meters
Rachael Kraske George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Rachael Kraske George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Lis Larsen George Fox West 60 Meters
Samantha McKibbon George Fox West 800 Meters
Kayla Moore George Fox West 3000 Meters
Kayla Moore George Fox West 5000 Meters
Kiana Rasubala George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Sierra Robertson George Fox West Pole Vault
Victoria Schroeder George Fox West High Jump
Kylie Weatherford George Fox West Pole Vault
Annie Wright George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Annie Wright George Fox West Long Jump
Annie Wright George Fox West Pentathlon
Sara Graham Gettysburg Mideast Weight Throw
Chelsea Gilles Greenville Midwest 200 Meters
Chelsea Gilles Greenville Midwest 400 Meters
Sierah Ruffner Greenville Midwest High Jump
McKayla Stowell Gustavus Adolphus Central 60 Meters
Sara Gray Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast High Jump
Chante Moore Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast 200 Meters
Chante Moore Gwynedd-Mercy Mideast 400 Meters
Briana Berninghaus Hamline Central 60 Meters
Gabrielle Brown Hamline Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Savannah Hubbard Hanover Great Lakes Pentathlon
Nicole Giannetti Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Nicole Giannetti Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Amelia Keyser-Gibson Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast Mile
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Amy Zamora Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Hunter Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meters
Victoria Amadi Hendrix South/Southeast Triple Jump
Bailey Brya Hendrix South/Southeast Pentathlon
Kiersten Huitt Hendrix South/Southeast Pentathlon
Ashton Sitkowski Hendrix South/Southeast High Jump
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Erin Herrmann Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Avery Lowe Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Miskelley Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Alison Rich Hope Great Lakes Pentathlon
Rachael Webb Hope Great Lakes 800 Meters
Rachael Webb Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Erin Ellison Husson New England Weight Throw
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Molly McGraw Illinois Wesleyan Midwest High Jump
Shante Williams Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Triple Jump
Maddison Zimmer Illinois Wesleyan Midwest 400 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 3000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 5000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Bethany Cripps Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Amber Edwards Ithaca Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Sierra Grazia Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Natalie Meyer Ithaca Atlantic High Jump
Katherine Pitman Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 200 Meters
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 400 Meters
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Rudge Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Shot Put
Brandy Smith Ithaca Atlantic Weight Throw
Alyssa Biedron John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Joy Nyaanga John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Ashura Powell John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Noelle Saluan John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Erin Brush Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast Pentathlon
Kelsey Harper Johns Hopkins Mideast Pentathlon
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast Mile
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Natalia LaSpada Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Shannon Martello Johns Hopkins Mideast Mile
Shannon Martello Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Tess Meehan Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Hannah Miller Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jenn Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Katelyn Terry Keene State New England 400 Meters
Jillian Korgeski King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Shot Put
Melissa Cerrillos La Verne West Mile
Taylor Schulze La Verne West Pole Vault
Ebony Turner La Verne West High Jump
Lauren Decker Lebanon Valley Mideast 400 Meters
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast High Jump
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast Long Jump
Olivia Jendrzejewski Lebanon Valley Mideast Triple Jump
Alaina King Lewis & Clark West 400 Meters
Baylie Cameron Linfield West 4×400 Relay
Dallas Edge Linfield West 60 Meters
Dallas Edge Linfield West 60 Meter Hurdles
Emma Knudson Linfield West 3000 Meters
Olivia McDaniel Linfield West 4×400 Relay
Olivia McDaniel Linfield West Pole Vault
Kaelia Neal Linfield West Mile
Taylor Petersen Linfield West 4×400 Relay
Mehana Sabado-Halpern Linfield West Triple Jump
Maddie Shirley Linfield West 4×400 Relay
Kailey Wright Linfield West Weight Throw
Elyse Acompanado Loras Central Long Jump
Elizabeth Brandenburg Loras Central Pole Vault
Audrey Hooks Loras Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Audrey Miller Loras Central Mile
Audrey Miller Loras Central 3000 Meters
Audrey Miller Loras Central 5000 Meters
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 200 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 800 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast Mile
Maddie VanAken Lynchburg South/Southeast Pole Vault
Phoebe Aguiar Macalester Central 4×400 Relay
Victoria Casarrubias Macalester Central 4×400 Relay
Kimber Meyer Macalester Central 3000 Meters
Anik Regan Macalester Central 4×400 Relay
Hannah Sonsalla Macalester Central 200 Meters
Hannah Sonsalla Macalester Central 4×400 Relay
Barinem Aator Manchester Great Lakes Weight Throw
Erin Andrewlevich Mary Washington South/Southeast 400 Meters
Janel Moore Mary Washington South/Southeast 60 Meters
Janel Moore Mary Washington South/Southeast 200 Meters
Kristen Frawley Messiah Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Marie Johnson Messiah Mideast Triple Jump
Rebecca Querfeld Messiah Mideast Pentathlon
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 800 Meters
Jovani Culver Methodist South/Southeast 200 Meters
Chelsea Johnson Methodist South/Southeast 60 Meters
Kelsey Stonehocker Methodist South/Southeast Shot Put
Maddie Pronovost Middlebury New England Pentathlon
Meg Wilson Middlebury New England 800 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast 60 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast 200 Meters
Oniesha Clarke Misericordia Mideast Long Jump
Mary Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 400 Meters
Kelty Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 800 Meters
Kelty Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Mary Fairchild Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Melanie Fry Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sarah Ostroski Misericordia Mideast Long Jump
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast 4×400 Relay
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast High Jump
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast Pentathlon
Natalie Alper MIT New England Pentathlon
Hannah Chen MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Maryann Gong MIT New England Mile
Maryann Gong MIT New England 3000 Meters
Maryann Gong MIT New England 5000 Meters
Maryann Gong MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Marissa McPhillips MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Nneoma Okonkwo MIT New England 60 Meters
Nneoma Okonkwo MIT New England Long Jump
Ariela Slutsky MIT New England Weight Throw
Kaitlyn Sparks MIT New England Pole Vault
Kari Stromhaug MIT New England Pole Vault
Haley Strouf MIT New England Long Jump
Bailey Tregoning MIT New England 800 Meters
Bailey Tregoning MIT New England Distance Medley Relay
Jennifer Tylock MIT New England Pole Vault
Jackie Vahey MIT New England Weight Throw
Meg Brockett Moravian Mideast 5000 Meters
Jackie Finnegan Moravian Mideast Weight Throw
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Toni Beuck Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dana Crofoot Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Abbey Eisenbrown Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Aamirah Howard Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Marisa Rinaldi Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Lindsay Thut Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jerica Kotarak MSOE Midwest Triple Jump
Jamie Pacilio Muhlenberg Mideast 3000 Meters
Alycia Atwell-Chwazik Nazareth Atlantic Long Jump
Emily Soeder Nazareth Atlantic High Jump
SteaVen Becker Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Jill Brichacek Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Dayton Dolincheck Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Toree Hempstead Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Abigail Hunke Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Jodi Koellner Nebraska Wesleyan Central Weight Throw
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 60 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Katie Krick Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Nicole Liske Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Hannah Manley Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Katie Montgomery Nebraska Wesleyan Central Pole Vault
Camarie Stratman Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Kayla Etherton North Central (Ill.) Midwest Weight Throw
Elina Gunnarsson North Park Midwest Long Jump
Mary Conti NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Evelyn Nkanga NYU Atlantic Triple Jump
Imani Cook-Gist Oberlin Great Lakes 60 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 200 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Annie Goodridge Oberlin Great Lakes Triple Jump
Linnea Halsten Oberlin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Naeisha McClain Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Weight Throw
Ana Richardson Oberlin Great Lakes Weight Throw
Shannon Wargo Oberlin Great Lakes Mile
Arielle Shaw Oglethorpe South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kelsey Commager Ohio Northern Great Lakes Long Jump
Kelsey Commager Ohio Northern Great Lakes Triple Jump
Meagan Ellinger Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Taylor Fisher Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Allie Gast Ohio Northern Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Mosler Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Madison Reed Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes Mile
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Pentathlon
Amanda Clay Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 60 Meters
Amanda Clay Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Sarah Fowler Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes High Jump
Morgan Smith Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 800 Meters
Sarah Bedell Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Jenna D’Errico Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Katy Foltz Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Harmony Kolling Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes Mile
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes Mile
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Erica Zimmer Otterbein Great Lakes Shot Put
Jalaena DiPasquale Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Karen Du Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Shannon Hammond Pacific (Ore.) West High Jump
Shannon Hammond Pacific (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Jenna Hoiland Pacific (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West 3000 Meters
Stephenie Spencer Pacific (Ore.) West 5000 Meters
Emily Sproul Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Vakeaemanu Hunkin Pacific Lutheran West Shot Put
Charene Stovall Pacific Lutheran West Shot Put
Paige Allen Penn State Behrend Mideast 60 Meters
Paige Allen Penn State Behrend Mideast 200 Meters
Ashley Williams Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Selena Baillargeon Plymouth State New England Shot Put
Maya Weigel Pomona-Pitzer West Mile
Emery Bradlina Puget Sound West 400 Meters
Emery Bradlina Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Jessica Cusick Ramapo Atlantic High Jump
Amber Edwards Ramapo Atlantic Triple Jump
Trevanna Berryman Randolph South/Southeast Shot Put
Vanessa Blanchard Redlands West High Jump
Jessica Fields Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West Pentathlon
Kara Romani Redlands West Long Jump
Kara Romani Redlands West Pentathlon
Alison Smith Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Alison Smith Redlands West Shot Put
Alison Smith Redlands West Pentathlon
Amanda Widen Redlands West Pole Vault
Logan Griffin Rhodes South/Southeast Weight Throw
Kendra Bush RIT Atlantic Shot Put
Jessica Calzolari RIT Atlantic Pentathlon
Emma Jones RIT Atlantic Mile
Rebecca Schwan RIT Atlantic 800 Meters
Caitlin Ashley Roanoke South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Mara Briggs Roanoke South/Southeast High Jump
Claire Brooks Roanoke South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kerri Dalton Roanoke South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Brynn MacDougall Roanoke South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic High Jump
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Pentathlon
Samantha Kitchen Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Samantha Kitchen Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Mile
Catherine Knox Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Gabriele Razma Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jaclyn Setina Rose-Hulman Great Lakes High Jump
Brianna Angellella Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tasha Bethea Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Christin Bettis Rowan Atlantic Mile
Christin Bettis Rowan Atlantic 3000 Meters
Amanda Brown Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Brown Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kailey Gallagher Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Claire Incantalupo Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kim Johnson Rowan Atlantic Pentathlon
Nia Lawrence Rowan Atlantic 60 Meters
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Angel Rowe Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Jessalynn Wright Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jillian Salkind RPI Atlantic High Jump
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Meghan McGowan Salisbury Mideast High Jump
Danyelle McGrady Shenandoah South/Southeast Weight Throw
Zoe Rubinstein Smith New England Pole Vault
Neka Dias Southern Maine New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Molly Gibeault Southern Maine New England Pole Vault
Jhanel Potts Southern Maine New England 60 Meters
Courtney Luscier Springfield (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Carly Markos Springfield (Mass.) New England Weight Throw
Jenna Degen St. Benedict Central Pentathlon
Leah Koll St. Benedict Central Triple Jump
Allison Kosobud St. Benedict Central 800 Meters
London Stelten St. Benedict Central Pole Vault
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central Pentathlon
Tori Thompson St. Catherine (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Shakeela Wells-Johnson St. Catherine (Minn.) Central 60 Meters
Shakeela Wells-Johnson St. Catherine (Minn.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Caroline Driscoll St. Lawrence Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic Mile
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic 3000 Meters
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic 5000 Meters
Megan Kellogg St. Lawrence Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Molly Lennon St. Lawrence Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Cassidy Scott St. Lawrence Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest 3000 Meters
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest 5000 Meters
Erin Artz St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Domro St. Norbert Midwest Mile
Sarah Duff St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest 800 Meters
Brittany Kozlowski St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Maddie LeBrun St. Norbert Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Morateck St. Norbert Midwest High Jump
Jordan Lutz St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Jena Moody St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Mary Naas St. Olaf Central 3000 Meters
Mary Naas St. Olaf Central 5000 Meters
Mary Naas St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Abby Stets St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Gibson St. Scholastica Central 800 Meters
Jalia Anderson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Carly Barton St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Grace Bordson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central High Jump
Laura Eischens St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Laura Eischens St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pentathlon
Alex Fossum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 3000 Meters
Alex Fossum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 5000 Meters
Alex Fossum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Ali Glassbrenner St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Janto St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Kayla Janto St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Allison Mellin St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Weight Throw
Kendall Novak St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Atlantic 400 Meters
Danika Ani Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Dyonne Hicks Stevenson Mideast Triple Jump
Jess Rega Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Cierra Roberts Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Kaitlyn Dermen Stockton Atlantic Pole Vault
Emily Higbee Stockton Atlantic Weight Throw
Cassandra Hrusko Stockton Atlantic Mile
Dana Kupiec SUNY Cortland Atlantic 200 Meters
Amanda Moore SUNY Cortland Atlantic 60 Meters
Amanda Moore SUNY Cortland Atlantic 200 Meters
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Marissa Cossaro SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Marissa Cossaro SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Allie Fernandez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pentathlon
Elise Ramirez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Elise Ramirez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sara Rosenzweig SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Mackenzie Ross SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mackenzie Ross SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Triple Jump
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 60 Meters
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Kayla Clohessy SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Long Jump
Taylor DeClerck SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Weight Throw
Meghan Serdock SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Weight Throw
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 800 Meters
Jasmine Mitchell Susquehanna Mideast 60 Meters
Maggie O’Neil Swarthmore Mideast Shot Put
Lilly Price Swarthmore Mideast Mile
Jenna Ellenbacher TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Gorman TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kathleen Jaeger TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Kathleen Jaeger TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Katie LaCapria TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Katie LaCapria TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Christina Cook Thomas More Mideast 400 Meters
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Shot Put
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jenna Gales Trine Great Lakes 400 Meters
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Annalisa DeBari Tufts New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 200 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 400 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Noemie Bechu Union (N.Y.) Atlantic 400 Meters
Victoria Nix UT Tyler South/Southeast Pole Vault
Whitney Simmons UT Tyler South/Southeast Weight Throw
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Frempong-Longdon UW-Eau Claire Midwest Triple Jump
Morgan Marek UW-Eau Claire Midwest Mile
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Jessie Reineck UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sasha Riley UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jess Rupnow UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
JoHannah Theisen UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Kendra Antony UW-La Crosse Midwest Shot Put
Rachel Zastrow UW-La Crosse Midwest Pole Vault
Lizzy Abhold UW-Oshkosh Midwest Weight Throw
Kristen Linzmeier UW-Oshkosh Midwest 800 Meters
Kristen Linzmeier UW-Oshkosh Midwest Mile
Cheyenne Moore UW-Oshkosh Midwest 3000 Meters
Cheyenne Moore UW-Oshkosh Midwest 5000 Meters
Emily Reichenberger UW-Oshkosh Midwest 60 Meters
Emily Reichenberger UW-Oshkosh Midwest 200 Meters
Alyssa Ryan UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pole Vault
Rachel Beuthin UW-Platteville Midwest Shot Put
Chelsey Heiden UW-Platteville Midwest 5000 Meters
Megan Marotz UW-Platteville Midwest Pentathlon
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Long Jump
Amber Williams UW-Platteville Midwest Triple Jump
Angela Breunig UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pole Vault
Abigail Clement UW-Stevens Point Midwest 60 Meters
Kathy Derks UW-Stevens Point Midwest 800 Meters
Sylviann Momont UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pentathlon
Briana Simonis UW-Stevens Point Midwest High Jump
Briana Simonis UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pentathlon
Isabella Weekly UW-Stevens Point Midwest High Jump
Isabella Weekly UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Michelle Brandt UW-Stout Midwest Shot Put
Carli Clifton UW-Stout Midwest Long Jump
Lydia Meier UW-Stout Midwest Weight Throw
Courtney Shaffer UW-Stout Midwest Mile
Kaitlin Woyak UW-Stout Midwest 60 Meters
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Triple Jump
Enyo Amet UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Meredith Porter UW-Whitewater Midwest 400 Meters
Meredith Porter UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Leah Richter UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Leah Richter UW-Whitewater Midwest Pole Vault
Erika Sternard UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Amanda Strupp UW-Whitewater Midwest Weight Throw
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 800 Meters
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Mile
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Maggi Bjustrom Wartburg Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Becca Cherry Wartburg Central 60 Meters
Elizabeth Duehr Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Elizabeth Duehr Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Tessa Helmle Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Shot Put
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Weight Throw
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Taylor Officer Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Erica Rittgers Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Courtney Sowle Wartburg Central Pentathlon
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Dakota Tell Wartburg Central Mile
Dakota Tell Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Williams-Wiles Washington & Jefferson Mideast 60 Meters
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kelli Hancock Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ashley Knudson Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest Mile
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Heidi Nassos Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 60 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 200 Meters
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Daisy Ogede Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 200 Meters
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 400 Meters
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Ridderhoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Kara Farroni Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Catherine Fonvielle Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kaleigh Hinton Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast 400 Meters
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Long Jump
Dana Lee Washington and Lee South/Southeast Triple Jump
Alison Peacock Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Margaret Seybold Washington and Lee South/Southeast 800 Meters
Margaret Seybold Washington and Lee South/Southeast Mile
Margaret Seybold Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Stanton Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Yates Washington and Lee South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Samantha Yates Washington and Lee South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Samantha Yates Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Addisen Knetzer Waynesburg Mideast Shot Put
Sonja Cwik Wellesley New England 3000 Meters
Isabella Narvaez Wellesley New England 200 Meters
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Jourdyn Beverly Wesley Mideast Weight Throw
Jasmine Brown Wesley Mideast High Jump
Angel Hall Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Quadira Minus Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ashley Morris Wesley Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Monshea Newsome-Murray Wesley Mideast Triple Jump
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Elizsha Streeter Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Jenny Aguiar Wesleyan (Conn.) New England 400 Meters
Sabrina Pray Westfield State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Hailey Hall Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Cassidy Shepherd Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Tabitha Evans Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Nicole Kitchen Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Pentathlon
Briana Gausland Wheaton (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Emily Gustavson Wheaton (Mass.) New England 200 Meters
Kayla Brase Whitworth West Long Jump
Kayla Brase Whitworth West Triple Jump
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 200 Meters
Maggie Callan Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Sierra Carlson Whitworth West Weight Throw
Sarah Cool Whitworth West 200 Meters
Kathryn Jentz Whitworth West 60 Meters
Kathryn Jentz Whitworth West 200 Meters
Kathryn Jentz Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 800 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West Mile
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 400 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 800 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West Pentathlon
Danielle Openiano Whitworth West Shot Put
Haley Vick Whitworth West Weight Throw
Allison Reuter Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Maura Forbush Willamette West Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Mancl Willamette West Distance Medley Relay
Jewell Sparks Willamette West Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Swanson Willamette West Distance Medley Relay
Candice Dyce Williams New England Long Jump
Candice Dyce Williams New England Triple Jump
Emma Egan Williams New England High Jump
Kennedy Green Williams New England 60 Meters
Helene Hall Williams New England High Jump
Anna Harleen Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Emma Herrmann Williams New England 5000 Meters
Sierra Loomis Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Alyza Ngbokoli Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Anna Passannante Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Megan Powell Williams New England 200 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 400 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Megan Powell Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Chloe Rogers Williams New England Long Jump
Chloe Rogers Williams New England Triple Jump
Laney Teaford Williams New England Distance Medley Relay
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams New England High Jump
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams New England Pentathlon
Denver Williams Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes Pentathlon
Abigail McAdams WPI New England Pentathlon
Sydney Packard WPI New England 800 Meters
Lea Strangio WPI New England 800 Meters