2018 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2018 NCAA Division III indoor track & field season.

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the region’s top-3 relays teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, Great Lakes, Mideast, Midwest, New England, South/Southeast and West – match those used during the cross country season.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

A total of 772 honors were handed out to men’s athletes, while 781 awards were bestowed to athletes from women’s programs.

There were two men’s teams with 20 or more honorees: Christopher Newport and North Central (Ill.). The Captains earned 23 mentions, while the Cardinals took home a gender-leading 26.

Four women’s programs nabbed 20 or more mentions, led by George Fox with 24.

Annie Wright earned five All-Region honors – 200 meters, 4×400, long jump, shot put and pentathlon – to pace the Bruins. Wright is one of just two athletes in NCAA DIII this season who earned five All-Region honors: UMass Boston standout Wadeline Jonathas is the other with top marks in the 60 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters, 4×400 and long jump.

SUNY Geneseo had the second most honors for a women’s program with 22, while Emory and Johns Hopkins each had 20.

A full list of honorees can be found below. It is sorted alphabetically by team and then alphabetically by athlete’s last name.

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION III INDOOR T&F – ALL-REGION MEN’S HONOREES

Name Program Region Event
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Randolph Fry Adrian Great Lakes 60 Meters
Richard Annorat Albion Great Lakes High Jump
Richard Annorat Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jephte Jean Claude Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Kiehl Smith Albion Great Lakes 800 Meters
Seth Spicer Alfred Atlantic Heptathlon
John Hughes Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Mile
Matt Svetz Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Torres Ingraham Alma Great Lakes Long Jump
Cosmo Brossy Amherst New England 5000 Meters
Vernon Espinoza Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
David Ingraham Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Ryan Prenosil Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Kristian Sogaard Amherst New England 800 Meters
Kristian Sogaard Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Toluwani Adebakin Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes 200 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes 60 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes Long Jump
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 200 Meters
Travon Aldridge Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Shot Put
Kyle Hucker Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael Johnson Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meters
Alex LaMendola Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Swanson Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brandon Pichen Aurora Midwest Weight Throw
Ted Achladis Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Zak Dysert Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 60 Meters
Jordan Leverette Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Garrett Anderson Bates New England Pole Vault
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Weight Throw
Jack Kiely Bates New England Mile
Matt Fleming Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meters
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Tucker Smith Berry South/Southeast Pole Vault
Marshall Murray Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast 800 Meters
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Long Jump
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Triple Jump
Isaac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Boston Knighton-Johnson Bethel (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Shawn Monroe Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
James Moyer Bethel (Minn.) Central Heptathlon
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Cameron Luster Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast High Jump
Kameren Morgan Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Weight Throw
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 60 Meters
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 200 Meters
Gabe Makin Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Reid Brawer Bowdoin New England Long Jump
Conor Donahue Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Brian Greenberg Bowdoin New England Triple Jump
John Kennealy Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Sean MacDonald Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
John Pietro Bowdoin New England Shot Put
Yaw Sekyere Bowdoin New England 60 Meters
Ben Torda Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Jack Allan Brandeis New England Heptathlon
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 200 Meters
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 400 Meters
Ryan Stender Brandeis New England 5000 Meters
Brandon Christian Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Robert Hiegel Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Ryan Shepard Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Lamont Haynes Bridgewater State New England 4×400 Relay
Josh Higgins Bridgewater State New England 800 Meters
Josh Higgins Bridgewater State New England 4×400 Relay
Michael Kotleski Bridgewater State New England 4×400 Relay
John Lara Bridgewater State New England 4×400 Relay
Cameron Williamson Bridgewater State New England Triple Jump
Kyle Cohen Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Tony DeYoung Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
John Fleming Brockport Atlantic Weight Throw
Christian Johnson Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Noah Buteyn Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
James Jeninga Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Luke Peterson Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Andrew Philipose Calvin Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 800 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Nathan Van Wyhe Calvin Great Lakes High Jump
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Long Jump
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jason Coon Capital Great Lakes Shot Put
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 800 Meters
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central Mile
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 3000 Meters
Lucas Mueller Carleton Central Mile
Lucas Mueller Carleton Central 3000 Meters
Lucas Mueller Carleton Central 5000 Meters
Matthew Wilkinson Carleton Central 5000 Meters
Marvin Bennett Carnegie Mellon Mideast 60 Meters
Arthur Dzieniszewski Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Alexander Liu Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Thomas Mansfield Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Bram Miller Carnegie Mellon Mideast Shot Put
Isaac Mills Carnegie Mellon Mideast 800 Meters
Isaac Mills Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Schofel Carnegie Mellon Mideast Weight Throw
Liam Walsh Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Evan Yukevich Carnegie Mellon Mideast Mile
Evan Yukevich Carnegie Mellon Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Grant Marton Carroll (Wis.) Midwest 800 Meters
Jacob Menard Carthage Midwest Shot Put
Mike Hradesky Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 800 Meters
Sam Merriman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Sam Merriman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Dominic Oddo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Heptathlon
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central Heptathlon
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Kruse Central (Iowa) Central Heptathlon
Kyle Pape Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Jon Specht Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Mitchell Yaw Central (Iowa) Central Distance Medley Relay
Nate Downey Chicago Midwest Pole Vault
Patrick LeFevre Chicago Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Joe Previdi Chicago Midwest 800 Meters
Brandon Berry Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brendon Burrows Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Lewis Folli Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Legend Hayes Christopher Newport South/Southeast Weight Throw
Joseph Lightbody Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Cavanaugh McGaw Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Samuel Murch Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Allan Pedin Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pole Vault
William Rabil Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast Mile
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Hunter Sutliff Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kurt Waller Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kurt Waller Christopher Newport South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Thomas D’Anieri Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 5000 Meters
Michael Frick Coast Guard New England Pole Vault
Jacob Pawlina Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Raeford Penny Coast Guard New England 400 Meters
Raeford Penny Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Luke Rehfuss Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Benjamin Taminger Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Chris Hawkins Coe Central Long Jump
James Gibson Colby New England Long Jump
Karl Nyholm Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Eli Beachy Concordia Moorhead Central Pole Vault
Danny Aschale Connecticut College New England 5000 Meters
Scott Mason Connecticut College New England 3000 Meters
Scott Mason Connecticut College New England 5000 Meters
Cuyler Gabriel Cornell College Central 3000 Meters
Chadd Ziegler CUA South/Southeast Pole Vault
Joshua Petro Defiance Great Lakes Weight Throw
John Jones Delaware Valley Mideast Long Jump
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Long Jump
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Triple Jump
David Carter Denison Great Lakes Triple Jump
Zach Batt DePauw Great Lakes Mile
Zach Batt DePauw Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Paul Christian DePauw Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Cole Martin DePauw Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Johnny Miller DePauw Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Pierce Sheehan DePauw Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Chris Brinkman DeSales Mideast Weight Throw
Eric Herrmann Dickinson Mideast Mile
Kacper Rzempoluch Dickinson Mideast Pole Vault
Blaze Barista Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Alec Bass Dubuque Central 3000 Meters
Alec Bass Dubuque Central 5000 Meters
Kelshawn Johnson Dubuque Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Darrion Morgan Dubuque Central High Jump
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Shot Put
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Colfay Pointer Dubuque Central 400 Meters
Kyle Thomas Dubuque Central 60 Meters
Kyle Thomas Dubuque Central 200 Meters
Frantzy Sainvil Eastern (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Aron Szenczy Eastern (Pa.) Mideast High Jump
Grant Amoateng Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Long Jump
Grant Amoateng Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Triple Jump
Connor Faint Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 400 Meters
Sam Branson Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast Mile
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Hedgepeth Emory South/Southeast 800 Meters
Alex Rand Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Benjamin Rogin Emory South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Luis Torres Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Robert Wilhelm Emory South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jyaire Ewa Farmingdale State Atlantic Weight Throw
Logan Lewis Franklin & Marshall Mideast Shot Put
Damone Brown Fredonia Atlantic Shot Put
Justyn Haines Fredonia Atlantic Pole Vault
John Kerns Frostburg State Mideast Weight Throw
Alex Parker Geneva Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Romare Ashford George Fox West 800 Meters
Alex Canchola George Fox West Long Jump
Alex Canchola George Fox West Triple Jump
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Shot Put
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Weight Throw
Spencer Elmore George Fox West Mile
Spencer Elmore George Fox West 3000 Meters
Brendon Henkel George Fox West Mile
Thomas Hughes George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Vernon Lott George Fox West 60 Meters
Vernon Lott George Fox West 200 Meters
Gabriel Luckey George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Kenny May George Fox West 60 Meters
Kenny May George Fox West 200 Meters
Christian Parr George Fox West 800 Meters
Chris Polk George Fox West 400 Meters
Jacoby Wolfe George Fox West High Jump
Bryant Wood George Fox West High Jump
Michael Hensch Gustavus Adolphus Central Shot Put
Taylor Rooney Gustavus Adolphus Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Rooney Gustavus Adolphus Central High Jump
Ty Kunzman Hamilton Atlantic Weight Throw
Eli Saucier Hamilton Atlantic 60 Meters
Eli Saucier Hamilton Atlantic 200 Meters
Lucas Wright Hamilton Atlantic 800 Meters
Eric Dols Hamline Central Shot Put
Eric Dols Hamline Central Weight Throw
Travis Jacobson Hamline Central Shot Put
Mitchell Maday Hamline Central Shot Put
Joe Sheryak Hanover Great Lakes Heptathlon
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast Mile
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Chris Goings Haverford Mideast 800 Meters
Chris Goings Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Liam Lynch Haverford Mideast 400 Meters
Liam Lynch Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast Mile
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Graham Peet Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast Mile
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast 3000 Meters
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Kenny Beucler Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Tim Faiken Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Wes Fritz Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Ben Gutzky Heidelberg Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jerrod Lyon Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dan Stoll Heidelberg Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Joshua Izenbart Hope Great Lakes High Jump
Joshua Izenbart Hope Great Lakes Heptathlon
Brandon Wolliston Hope Great Lakes 400 Meters
Xavier Feliciano Immaculata (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Seth Abbott Ithaca Atlantic Heptathlon
Martin Desmery Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Dan Harden-Marshall Ithaca Atlantic 200 Meters
Dan Harden-Marshall Ithaca Atlantic 400 Meters
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Nick Colby John Carroll Great Lakes Weight Throw
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes Long Jump
Jack Armand Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Matt Fischetti Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Charlie Guan Johns Hopkins Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Benjamin Huang Johns Hopkins Mideast Pole Vault
Grant Mosser Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Ted Oh Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Scott Pourshalchi Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Zach Shelley Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Matthew Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Tyler Wolfe Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Tyler Maxwell King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Weight Throw
Kyle Ambat La Verne West Long Jump
Kyle Ambat La Verne West Triple Jump
Andrew Carrasco La Verne West Weight Throw
Patrick Cornwell La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Joshua Francis La Verne West 200 Meters
Joshua Francis La Verne West 400 Meters
Joshua Francis La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Freeman La Verne West Triple Jump
Jeffrey Ouk La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Hunter Powers La Verne West Heptathlon
Terrence Robinson La Verne West 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Scullin Lebanon Valley Mideast 800 Meters
Alex Hindman LeTourneau South/Southeast Pole Vault
Austin Parrish LeTourneau South/Southeast Pole Vault
Jeff Lee Linfield West 3000 Meters
Jeff Lieder Linfield West Shot Put
Keaton Wood Linfield West High Jump
Keaton Wood Linfield West Long Jump
Evan Gradoville Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Anakin Hall Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 400 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Gerrand Moody Loras Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Rogers Loras Central Heptathlon
Shamari Scott Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Mason Tope Loras Central 5000 Meters
Randy Harris Lynchburg South/Southeast Triple Jump
Dalton Hoppe Lynchburg South/Southeast Weight Throw
Nolan Ebner Macalester Central 800 Meters
Alex Dimon Marietta Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
James Kovatch Marietta Great Lakes Pole Vault
Aaron Gray Messiah Mideast Heptathlon
Erran Greene Methodist South/Southeast 400 Meters
Nathan Hill Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 400 Meters
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
James Mulliken Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Minhaj Rahman Middlebury New England Weight Throw
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 60 Meters
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 200 Meters
Liam Ackerman MIT New England Pole Vault
Tre Albritten MIT New England 200 Meters
Jon Fakkema MIT New England Weight Throw
Aidan Gilson MIT New England Mile
Aidan Gilson MIT New England 3000 Meters
Mac Gregg MIT New England Long Jump
Dennis Maloney MIT New England 3000 Meters
Dennis Maloney MIT New England 5000 Meters
Alec Reduker MIT New England High Jump
William Ruschel MIT New England Triple Jump
Yorai Shaoul MIT New England Triple Jump
Chris Sweeney MIT New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Chris Washington MIT New England High Jump
Benton Wilson MIT New England 200 Meters
Dan Evers Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
John Hintz Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Weight Throw
Scott Goodwin Moravian Mideast Pole Vault
Zion Howard Moravian Mideast 60 Meters
Zion Howard Moravian Mideast 200 Meters
John Spirk Moravian Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Louis Berry Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Clark Etzler Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Evan Hershberger Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Matt Keim Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Tyler Neff Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Mason Plant Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Samuel Printy Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
James Roth Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
Sean Sherman Mount Union Great Lakes Shot Put
Adam Sopchak Mount Union Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Connor Troyer Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Raphael Tshikala Mount Union Great Lakes Triple Jump
Anthony Ware Muhlenberg Mideast 60 Meters
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Mamer Mamer Nebraska Wesleyan Central 60 Meters
Mamer Mamer Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Georg Niit Nebraska Wesleyan Central Weight Throw
Chandler Petersen Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Michael Anderson North Central (Ill.) Midwest 800 Meters
Michael Anderson North Central (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Michael Anderson North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris Buechner North Central (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Chris Buechner North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Maceo Findlay North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nicholas Janca North Central (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Dylan Kuipers North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Nolan McKenna North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Ben Nordman North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matthew Norvell North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Dan O’Keefe North Central (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Dan O’Keefe North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Adam Poklop North Central (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Brendon Sebastian North Central (Ill.) Midwest 800 Meters
Daniel Spaccapaniccia North Central (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Daniel Spaccapaniccia North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael Stanley North Central (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Malcolm Montilus NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Neil Saddler NYU Atlantic 3000 Meters
Zach Greenleaf Occidental West Pole Vault
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes Mile
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes Mile
Jayson Blankenship Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Ryan Lesmez Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Mile
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes High Jump
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Cade Richeson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Shot Put
Trevor Dilley Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Nathan Forney Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Shade Otterbein Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Nick Snabes Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Thompson Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Jack Burnham Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Jason Draper Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Jacob Duvall Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Josh Huffman Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Brian King Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Kolby Nikolaisen Pacific (Ore.) West Pole Vault
Garrett Hittner Pacific Lutheran West 200 Meters
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West Mile
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 3000 Meters
Richard Johnson Pacific Lutheran West 60 Meters
Carson Ketter Pacific Lutheran West 60 Meters
Isaiah Scheel Pacific Lutheran West 400 Meters
Brady Smith Penn State Behrend Mideast High Jump
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 200 Meters
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 400 Meters
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex White Penn State Harrisburg Mideast High Jump
Derrick Young Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Heptathlon
Matthew Chavers Pfeiffer South/Southeast Weight Throw
Alvin Jacobs Piedmont South/Southeast 800 Meters
Warren Bartlett Plymouth State New England Mile
Sam Brunnette Plymouth State New England 3000 Meters
Isaac Fournier Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Isaac Fournier Puget Sound West Mile
AJ Johnson Puget Sound West Triple Jump
Kai Moya Puget Sound West Long Jump
Matt Wells Puget Sound West 60 Meter Hurdles
Matt Wells Puget Sound West Long Jump
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 800 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic Mile
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 60 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 200 Meters
Nick Burchett Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Mykel Campos Redlands West Triple Jump
Tucker Cargile Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Maliq Champion Redlands West High Jump
Afari La-Anyane Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Afari La-Anyane Redlands West High Jump
Afari La-Anyane Redlands West Heptathlon
Domanick Murray Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Jordan Washecheck Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Jason Waters Redlands West Heptathlon
Robert Eason Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Toler Freyaldenhoven Rhodes South/Southeast Mile
Tej Suber Rhodes South/Southeast Shot Put
Tej Suber Rhodes South/Southeast Weight Throw
James Bailey RIT Atlantic 5000 Meters
Otto Kingstedt RIT Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ethan Maguire RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Josh Himes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Shot Put
Nick Palmer Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Pole Vault
Hunter Barbieri Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Bishop Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
William Cardona Rowan Atlantic Weight Throw
Bobby Cooks Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Chris Mesiano Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shai Mumford Rowan Atlantic 200 Meters
Nick Neville Rowan Atlantic 800 Meters
Nick Neville Rowan Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nick Nocco Rowan Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Francis Terry Rowan Atlantic 400 Meters
Francis Terry Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Francis Terry Rowan Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jason Thobourne Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Kevin Veltre Rowan Atlantic Mile
Kevin Veltre Rowan Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kevin Veltre Rowan Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Sean O’Connor RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Mark Shapiro RPI Atlantic Weight Throw
Matt Vitagliano RPI Atlantic Triple Jump
Edward Dennerlein Rutgers-Newark Atlantic Shot Put
Hassan Haywood Rutgers-Newark Atlantic Triple Jump
Jesse Audelo Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Drew Schoenbauer Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 60 Meters
Jordan Theisen Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Collin Trout Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Brandon Krogman Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Desmond Steward Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Laurence Jaross Saint Vincent Mideast 800 Meters
Donovan Beckett-Simms Salisbury Mideast Triple Jump
Ethan Binnix Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Duncan Ferrin Salisbury Mideast Weight Throw
Tyler Hardman Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Alex Hardman Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Mickey Van Gieson Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Chris Smith Shenandoah South/Southeast Long Jump
Chris Smith Shenandoah South/Southeast Triple Jump
Jason White Shenandoah South/Southeast Triple Jump
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meters
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Drew Gamage Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Ron Helderman Southern Maine New England Pole Vault
Zachariah Hoyle Southern Maine New England 800 Meters
Charles Moody Southern Maine New England Heptathlon
Daniel de la Cruz Southern Virginia South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Colter May Southern Virginia South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Michael Myers Southern Virginia South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Nelson Rader Southern Virginia South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Daniel Kaiser Spalding Great Lakes 200 Meters
Jarod Authier Springfield (Mass.) New England Long Jump
Jack Pinho Springfield (Mass.) New England Mile
James Felice St. John Fisher Atlantic Mile
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meters
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Eddie Mahana St. John Fisher Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Rollins St. John Fisher Atlantic High Jump
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic High Jump
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic Long Jump
Ian Clough St. Lawrence Atlantic 60 Meters
Jacob Gursky St. Olaf Central Pole Vault
Keith Ketola St. Olaf Central Mile
Michael Bury St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Eric Holst St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Weight Throw
Preston Huddleston St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Heptathlon
Austin Jochum St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Weight Throw
Carl Kozlowski St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Chris Mueller St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Chris Mueller St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
James Skidmore St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Nicholas Spann St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Nicholas Spann St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Karl Wachter St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Conor White St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Nick DiMaria Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Michael John Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alex Kainer Stevens Atlantic 60 Meters
Alex Kainer Stevens Atlantic 200 Meters
Tom Selvaggi Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic 800 Meters
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic Mile
Nick Zickgraf Stevens Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kendall Belser Stevenson Mideast 200 Meters
Kendall Belser Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ritchie Case Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ritchie Case Stevenson Mideast Heptathlon
Dereck Davis Stevenson Mideast 60 Meters
Matt Riggins Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Vladhimir Theophile Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Dimeon Wright Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Long Jump
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Triple Jump
Ricky Castello SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brent Di Vittorio SUNY Cortland Atlantic Heptathlon
Austen Johnson SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dawan Jones SUNY Cortland Atlantic Triple Jump
Storm Malone SUNY Cortland Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Michael Outing SUNY Cortland Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Easton Reagan SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Noah Serrette SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Luke Shively SUNY Cortland Atlantic Pole Vault
Devlen Williams SUNY Cortland Atlantic Long Jump
Alex Burks SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jacob Converse SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Heptathlon
Lukas D’Alfonso SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 800 Meters
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Mile
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Zach Hannahoe SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Zach Hannahoe SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Luke Holtzman SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alfredo Mazzuca SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Dylan Switzer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Matthew Neubauer SUNY Oneonta Atlantic Long Jump
Tyler O’Bryant SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 60 Meters
Chris Petraskie Susquehanna Mideast High Jump
Chris Petraskie Susquehanna Mideast Long Jump
Eli Augusta Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 200 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Garrett Garza Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Shot Put
Connor Thompson Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dillan Wendel Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jeffery Barnett Trine Great Lakes 200 Meters
Jeffery Barnett Trine Great Lakes Long Jump
Jacob Payne Trine Great Lakes Pole Vault
Patrick Richardville Trine Great Lakes 60 Meters
Patrick Richardville Trine Great Lakes 200 Meters
Samuel Oyebefun Trinity (Conn.) New England 60 Meters
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Andrew DiMaiti Tufts New England 400 Meters
Andrew DiMaiti Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Stefan Duvivier Tufts New England High Jump
Josh Etkind Tufts New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Kardonsky Tufts New England 60 Meters
Anthony Kardonsky Tufts New England 200 Meters
Kevin Quisumbing Tufts New England Shot Put
Colin Raposo Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Christian Swenson Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Ben Wallace Tufts New England Pole Vault
Hiroto Watanabe Tufts New England 800 Meters
Hiroto Watanabe Tufts New England Distance Medley Relay
Bless Amedoadzi UMass Boston New England 60 Meters
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 60 Meters
Moisse Irizarry UMass Dartmouth New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Shot Put
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Weight Throw
Adam Myers Ursinus Mideast Shot Put
Zach Richardson UT Tyler South/Southeast 200 Meters
Zach Richardson UT Tyler South/Southeast 400 Meters
Keanu Heedram Utica Atlantic Shot Put
Brandon Christnovich UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Cooper UW-Eau Claire Midwest Heptathlon
Hunter Henk UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 3000 Meters
Darin Lau UW-Eau Claire Midwest 5000 Meters
Dylan Lueck UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
KJ Munn UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brendon Paucek UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Dietrich Schwoerer UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Patrick Treacy UW-Eau Claire Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Zmolek UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Austin Bates UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Nathan Berg UW-La Crosse Midwest Weight Throw
Brendan Deiss UW-La Crosse Midwest High Jump
Wes Evansen UW-La Crosse Midwest Pole Vault
Andrew Jarrett UW-La Crosse Midwest Weight Throw
Jacob Teunas UW-La Crosse Midwest Long Jump
Jacob Teunas UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meters
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Devan Gertschen UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pole Vault
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh Midwest 200 Meters
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh Midwest 400 Meters
Erik Schwandt UW-Oshkosh Midwest 60 Meters
Joe Zack UW-Oshkosh Midwest Mile
Cody Faust UW-Platteville Midwest Heptathlon
Charlie Gifford UW-Platteville Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Rodrick McMiller UW-Platteville Midwest 200 Meters
Rodrick McMiller UW-Platteville Midwest Long Jump
Walker Rynes UW-Platteville Midwest 3000 Meters
Noah Steiner UW-Platteville Midwest High Jump
Tom Kohn UW-Stevens Point Midwest Triple Jump
Jeremy Lee UW-Stevens Point Midwest Heptathlon
Brent Reierson UW-Stevens Point Midwest Shot Put
Evan Torgerson UW-Stevens Point Midwest 400 Meters
Calden Wojt UW-Stevens Point Midwest 200 Meters
Sam Elsner UW-Stout Midwest Shot Put
Sam Elsner UW-Stout Midwest Weight Throw
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater Midwest Long Jump
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater Midwest Heptathlon
Matt Green UW-Whitewater Midwest Long Jump
Matt Green UW-Whitewater Midwest Triple Jump
Christian Jackson UW-Whitewater Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach Jasinski UW-Whitewater Midwest Pole Vault
Brian Kuehl UW-Whitewater Midwest 800 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 60 Meters
Jordan Ard Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 60 Meters
Curtis Dudley Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 60 Meters
Hayden Baehl Wabash Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Austin Ellingwood Wabash Great Lakes 400 Meters
Sam Henthorn Wabash Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Ramsey Wabash Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Colin Rinne Wabash Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Famiek Cook Wartburg Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Famiek Cook Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Famiek Cook Wartburg Central Long Jump
Levi Dolphin Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Levi Dolphin Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Joe Freiburger Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg Central Mile
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg Central 3000 Meters
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Casey Roberts Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Casey Roberts Wartburg Central Mile
Casey Roberts Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Cody Snider Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Cody Snider Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Cody Snider Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Dallas Wright Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Jarrod Webb Washington & Jefferson Mideast Shot Put
Ethan Brodeur Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Thomas Gales Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nick Matteucci Washington (Mo.) Midwest Mile
Nick Matteucci Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
John Harry Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alexander Caines Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dashiell Dericks Washington and Lee South/Southeast Shot Put
Donovan Fiore Washington and Lee South/Southeast 400 Meters
Donovan Fiore Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Carter Huffman Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast 800 Meters
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast Mile
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Shep Sims Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Micah Wilson Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Mitchell Kendra Waynesburg Mideast Pole Vault
Caleb Clemons Webster Midwest 60 Meters
Daniel McSolla Wentworth (Mass.) New England Mile
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Tre’ Johnson Wesley Mideast Triple Jump
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Christian Saulsbury Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Collin Gray Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Leif Van Grinsven Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Heptathlon
Miguel Redmond Whittier West Pole Vault
Craig Rogers Whittier West High Jump
Grant Bingham Whitworth West 3000 Meters
Nathanael Drotts Whitworth West Pole Vault
William Glick Whitworth West 800 Meters
William Glick Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Daniel Harper Whitworth West 800 Meters
Daniel Harper Whitworth West Mile
Daniel Harper Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Travis Herrera Whitworth West Pole Vault
Jacob Hubbard Whitworth West Weight Throw
Nicholas McGill Whitworth West High Jump
Nicholas McGill Whitworth West Heptathlon
Come Nzibarega Whitworth West 3000 Meters
Jalen Robinson-McClure Whitworth West 400 Meters
Jacob Sturtevant Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Joseph Tingstad Whitworth West Heptathlon
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 400 Meters
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 60 Meter Hurdles
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Jacob Crane Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
David Johnson Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Franklin Livolsi Widener Mideast 5000 Meters
Will McDermott Widener Mideast 3000 Meters
Will McDermott Widener Mideast 5000 Meters
Valiant McKee Widener Mideast High Jump
Nate Sites Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Nate Sites Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 4×400 Relay
Pierceson Brown Williams New England Pole Vault
Magnus Herweyer Williams New England Shot Put
Tobias Muellers Williams New England Heptathlon
Dan Renwick Williams New England High Jump
Dan Renwick Williams New England Heptathlon
Tommy Riley Williams New England Heptathlon
Liam Simpson Williams New England 3000 Meters
Kalvin Butts Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Weight Throw
Kenneth Mayes Wittenberg Great Lakes 800 Meters
Jack Petrecca Wooster Great Lakes High Jump
Justin Lewis Worcester State New England High Jump
John Ojukwu Worcester State New England 60 Meters
Marcus Vieira Worcester State New England Weight Throw
Matt Adiletta WPI New England 60 Meters
Fabian Gaziano WPI New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Antoine Harris WPI New England 200 Meters
Warren Staver WPI New England 400 Meters
Oliver Thomas WPI New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Wittenberg WPI New England 800 Meters
Kevin Landis York (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Alex Smith York (Pa.) Mideast 3000 Meters

 

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION III INDOOR T&F – ALL-REGION WOMEN’S HONOREES

Name Program Region Event
Cassie Vince Albion Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Cassie Vince Albion Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Layla Wilks Albion Great Lakes 200 Meters
Emily Forner Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Sarah Hevener Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Tyra Roberts Alvernia Mideast Shot Put
Mariah Murray Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes High Jump
Jada Lewis Augsburg Central 60 Meters
Mackenzie Butcher Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Katie Eastburn Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Katie Eastburn Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Madi Glatz Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sofia Wajner Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Sofia Wajner Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Hannah Willhite Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Sydney Zaragoza Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Hannah Meager Aurora Midwest Shot Put
Jackie Schane Aurora Midwest 5000 Meters
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Brooke Buckhannon Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Grace Nemeth Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 200 Meters
Sally Ceesay Bates New England Triple Jump
Katherine Cook Bates New England 3000 Meters
Katherine Cook Bates New England 5000 Meters
Molly McCoole Bates New England High Jump
Aliah McPhaul Belhaven (Miss.) South/Southeast Shot Put
Eva Laun-Smith Beloit Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Abby Carroll Berry South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Genesis Leggett Berry South/Southeast Shot Put
Genesis Leggett Berry South/Southeast Weight Throw
Erin Alpers Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.) Central Mile
Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.) Central 3000 Meters
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Earen Robinson Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Weight Throw
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 60 Meters
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 200 Meters
Sarah Kelley Bowdoin New England Mile
Sarah Kelley Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Sara Ory Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Shipley Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Claire Traum Bowdoin New England Distance Medley Relay
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England Mile
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England 3000 Meters
Julia Bryson Brandeis New England Distance Medley Relay
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England Distance Medley Relay
Jordin Carter Brandeis New England Weight Throw
Doyin Ogundiran Brandeis New England 800 Meters
Doyin Ogundiran Brandeis New England Distance Medley Relay
Lisbeth Valdez Brandeis New England Distance Medley Relay
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Pole Vault
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Tye Meador Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tye Meador Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Emily Valle Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Emily Valle Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jayci Andrews Bridgewater State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Kira Gilbreath Bridgewater State New England Shot Put
Claire Fisher Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Lisa Huynh Brockport Atlantic Long Jump
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Weight Throw
Jessica Martin Brockport Atlantic High Jump
Audrey Miller Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Chanyce Powell Brockport Atlantic Long Jump
Chanyce Powell Brockport Atlantic Triple Jump
Taryn Prutsman Brockport Atlantic 60 Meters
Taryn Prutsman Brockport Atlantic 200 Meters
Kelcey Watson Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Jennica Terry Bryn Mawr Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Katherine Diekema Calvin Great Lakes Mile
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes Long Jump
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes Triple Jump
Erin Van Lenten Calvin Great Lakes Pentathlon
Taylor Manivanh Capital Great Lakes 60 Meters
Taylor Manivanh Capital Great Lakes Long Jump
Taylor Manivanh Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Erica Blackett-Thomas Carleton Central High Jump
Emily Kaegi Carleton Central Mile
Emily Kaegi Carleton Central 3000 Meters
Meg Mathison Carleton Central Mile
Meg Mathison Carleton Central 3000 Meters
Joanna Baranowski Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Debarati Bhanja Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 400 Meters
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 800 Meters
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Michelle Karabin Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Valerie Reiling Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Mia Bennett Carthage Midwest Weight Throw
Elanta Slowek Carthage Midwest High Jump
Elizabeth Willis Carthage Midwest Shot Put
Elizabeth Willis Carthage Midwest Weight Throw
Danielle Kulpins Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Cassandra Laios Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Shot Put
Cassandra Laios Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Weight Throw
Olivia Newman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 400 Meters
Olivia Newman Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Mary Gray Central (Iowa) Central Pentathlon
Courtney Kruthoff Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Emily Winkler Centre South/Southeast High Jump
Laura Darcey Chicago Midwest High Jump
Laura Darcey Chicago Midwest Pentathlon
Cassidy McPherson Chicago Midwest 800 Meters
Robin Peter Chicago Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Vacaguzman Chicago Midwest 400 Meters
Megan Verner-Crist Chicago Midwest Mile
Hannah Bowden Christopher Newport South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Monica Lannen Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Jessica Lee Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport South/Southeast Weight Throw
Zoe Stauffer Christopher Newport South/Southeast Pentathlon
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 60 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 200 Meters
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Shot Put
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Weight Throw
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 3000 Meters
Kaitlyn Mooney Coast Guard New England 3000 Meters
Gabbie Troise Coast Guard New England Weight Throw
Tieranny Keahna Coe Central Weight Throw
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 400 Meters
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Sara Friedland Colby New England 60 Meters
Margaret Giles Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Rachel Leonard Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Sophie Stokes Cerkveni Colby New England 4×400 Relay
Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik Colby New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Duranya Freeman Colorado College West 800 Meters
Duranya Freeman Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Liza Huschle Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Ayla Loper Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Asmeda Spalding-Aguirre Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Koko Mensah Connecticut College New England Shot Put
MariKate Murphy Cornell College Central 5000 Meters
Libby Schnoor Cornell College Central Pentathlon
Schola Eburouh CUA South/Southeast High Jump
Schola Eburouh CUA South/Southeast Triple Jump
Andrea Galeano CUA South/Southeast Weight Throw
Kiera Lyons CUA South/Southeast Mile
Kiera Lyons CUA South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Sofia Canning Dickinson Mideast 5000 Meters
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Shot Put
Kelsey Betthauser Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Brittany Burks Dubuque Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Rebecca Burmahl Dubuque Central Weight Throw
Jenna Heimark Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Demetria Johnson Dubuque Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Alyssa Skrove Dubuque Central Long Jump
Alyssa Skrove Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Adahja Weathers Dubuque Central Shot Put
Chloe Lamenzo Earlham Great Lakes Triple Jump
Chelsea Smith Emmanuel (Mass.) New England 200 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 60 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rebekah Bondi Emory South/Southeast Long Jump
Andi Breitowich Emory South/Southeast Pole Vault
Gabrielle Davis Emory South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kaitlyn Leonard Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Kaitlyn Leonard Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Carrie McIntyre Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Carrie McIntyre Emory South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jordan Small Emory South/Southeast High Jump
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast 800 Meters
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast Mile
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Paris Wagner Emory South/Southeast Weight Throw
Annie Woolley Fitchburg State New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Alyssa Ward Franklin & Marshall Mideast Triple Jump
Mikayla Capestrani Fredonia Atlantic Pole Vault
Brittany Feldman Fredonia Atlantic 400 Meters
Rachel Williams Fredonia Atlantic Weight Throw
Keileen Estrada Frostburg State Mideast 4×400 Relay
Destiny Logan Frostburg State Mideast 400 Meters
Destiny Logan Frostburg State Mideast 4×400 Relay
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 60 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 200 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 4×400 Relay
Maddison Watson Frostburg State Mideast 4×400 Relay
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 60 Meters
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 200 Meters
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Kelosky Geneva Mideast 60 Meters
Jessica Kelosky Geneva Mideast 200 Meters
Dakota Buhler George Fox West 60 Meter Hurdles
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Long Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Triple Jump
Rachel Gibbs George Fox West Mile
Katie James George Fox West 400 Meters
Katie James George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Sarah King George Fox West 60 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 200 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Stacy Kozlowski George Fox West High Jump
Kiana Rasubala George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Erin Rowland George Fox West Triple Jump
Victoria Schroeder George Fox West High Jump
Alissa Swilley George Fox West Pentathlon
Kennedy Taube George Fox West 60 Meters
Kennedy Taube George Fox West 200 Meters
Sara Turner George Fox West 60 Meters
Sara Turner George Fox West 200 Meters
Annie Wright George Fox West 200 Meters
Annie Wright George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Annie Wright George Fox West Long Jump
Annie Wright George Fox West Shot Put
Annie Wright George Fox West Pentathlon
Alexandra Anderson Gustavus Adolphus Central High Jump
McKayla Stowell Gustavus Adolphus Central 60 Meters
Rainah Dunham Gwynedd-Mercy (Pa.) Mideast Long Jump
Rainah Dunham Gwynedd-Mercy (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Rainah Dunham Gwynedd-Mercy (Pa.) Mideast Pentathlon
Catherine Berry Hamilton Atlantic 200 Meters
Catherine Berry Hamilton Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Brigit Humphreys Hamilton Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Hanna Jerome Hamilton Atlantic Mile
Hanna Jerome Hamilton Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Mary Lundin Hamilton Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Briana Berninghaus Hamline Central 60 Meters
Gabrielle Brown Hamline Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Anna Futterer Hamline Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Zwiefelhofer Hamline Central Long Jump
Sophia Drew Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Nicole Giannetti Haverford Mideast Mile
Molly Hawkins Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jolie Jaycobs Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Amelia Keyser-Gibson Haverford Mideast Mile
Hannah Yeakey Haverford Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Olivia Hipp Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Sarah Hunter Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meters
Alexis Guttilla Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Miskelley Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Alison Rich Hope Great Lakes Pentathlon
Rachel Satkiewicz Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Rachael Webb Hope Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Weight Throw
Molly McGraw Illinois Wesleyan Midwest High Jump
Jessica Competiello Ithaca Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic Mile
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 3000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 5000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Amber Edwards Ithaca Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Sierra Grazia Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Denise Ibarra Ithaca Atlantic 5000 Meters
Katherine Pitman Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 200 Meters
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 400 Meters
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jaime Sheppard Ithaca Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Britney Swarthout Ithaca Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Britney Swarthout Ithaca Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Estelle Yedynak Ithaca Atlantic High Jump
Kendall Miller John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Courtney Phoennik John Carroll Great Lakes Triple Jump
Ashura Powell John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Noelle Saluan John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Rachel Schubert John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Erin Brush Johns Hopkins Mideast 800 Meters
Erin Brush Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Sophia Cortazzo Johns Hopkins Mideast Pole Vault
Tasha Freed Johns Hopkins Mideast Mile
Tasha Freed Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Rebecca Grusby Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast High Jump
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast Pentathlon
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Natalia LaSpada Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins Mideast 800 Meters
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins Mideast Mile
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins Mideast 3000 Meters
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Marisa Sailus Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins Mideast Mile
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Jenn Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Pentathlon
Gillian Blackwell Kenyon Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Molly Hunt Kenyon Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Gracie Moses Kenyon Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Rosa Rumora Kenyon Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Jillian Korgeski King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Shot Put
Micaela Krumweide La Verne West Long Jump
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West 60 Meter Hurdles
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West Long Jump
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West Triple Jump
Ebony Turner La Verne West High Jump
Meg Angier Linfield West Pole Vault
Emma Knudson Linfield West Mile
Emma Knudson Linfield West 3000 Meters
Kaelia Neal Linfield West Mile
Kaelia Neal Linfield West 3000 Meters
Kailey Wright Linfield West Weight Throw
Elyse Acompanado Loras Central Long Jump
Alexis Alt Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 60 Meters
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 200 Meters
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Allie Serres Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Bella Solis Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Bella Solis Loras Central High Jump
Michela Cholak Lynchburg South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 800 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast Mile
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Endasia Mitchell Lynchburg South/Southeast 400 Meters
Endasia Mitchell Lynchburg South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Schreiber Lynchburg South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Maddie VanAken Lynchburg South/Southeast Pole Vault
Hannah Sonsalla Macalester Central 400 Meters
Hannah Wappes Manchester Great Lakes Mile
Elizabeth Cole Messiah Mideast High Jump
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast High Jump
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast Pentathlon
Tasha Greene Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Kate McCluskey Middlebury New England 400 Meters
Kate McCluskey Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Abigail Nadler Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Talia Ruxin Middlebury New England 5000 Meters
Meg Wilson Middlebury New England Distance Medley Relay
Clare Schoen Misericordia Mideast 5000 Meters
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast High Jump
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast Long Jump
Reilly Wagner Misericordia Mideast Pentathlon
Jacqueline Ahrens MIT New England Pole Vault
Mary Eccles MIT New England 5000 Meters
Marissa McPhillips MIT New England 800 Meters
Marissa McPhillips MIT New England Mile
Marissa McPhillips MIT New England 3000 Meters
Michelle Menkiti MIT New England 200 Meters
Nneoma Okonkwo MIT New England Long Jump
Makenzie Patarino MIT New England Pole Vault
Ariela Slutsky MIT New England Weight Throw
Kari Stromhaug MIT New England Pole Vault
Haley Strouf MIT New England Long Jump
Katie Williams MIT New England 800 Meters
Joanna Podosek Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 800 Meters
Melissa Cheong Moravian Mideast High Jump
Casie Cronk Moravian Mideast High Jump
Carly Danoski Moravian Mideast 800 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Cortni Arp Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Megan Bailey Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dana Crofoot Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
Aamirah Howard Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 60 Meters
Sarah Mason Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Alycia Atwell-Chwazik Nazareth Atlantic Triple Jump
Emily Thompson Nazareth Atlantic 5000 Meters
SteaVen Becker Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Ellie Beiermann Nebraska Wesleyan Central 5000 Meters
Dayton Dolincheck Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Anna Frazier Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Jodi Koellner Nebraska Wesleyan Central Weight Throw
Hannah Manley Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Allison Ostdiek Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Evelyn Nkanga NYU Atlantic Triple Jump
Justina Sanders-Schifano NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Imani Cook-Gist Oberlin Great Lakes 60 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 200 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Linnea Halsten Oberlin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Weight Throw
Ana Richardson Oberlin Great Lakes Weight Throw
Melissa Braun Occidental West Pole Vault
Arielle Shaw Oglethorpe South/Southeast Triple Jump
Stella DeWitt Ohio Northern Great Lakes Long Jump
Avery Ewing Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Taylor Fisher Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Maggie Krause Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Taylor Lavey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 60 Meters
Taylor Lavey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 200 Meters
Taylor Lavey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Madison Reed Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes Mile
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Kelly Wollenslegel Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Alyssa Acevedo Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Pentathlon
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes High Jump
Megan Sievers Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Morgan Smith Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 800 Meters
Hailey Acosta Otterbein Great Lakes 400 Meters
Sarah Bedell Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Katy Foltz Otterbein Great Lakes 800 Meters
Katy Foltz Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Harmony Kolling Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes Mile
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes 800 Meters
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes Mile
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes 3000 Meters
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes Distance Medley Relay
Dana Shoff Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Alexis Snyder Otterbein Great Lakes Pentathlon
Dianna Church Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Dianna Church Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Brynna Close Pacific (Ore.) West Pole Vault
Karen Du Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Jenna Hoiland Pacific (Ore.) West Triple Jump
Jessica Knoll Pacific (Ore.) West 800 Meters
Emily Sproul Pacific (Ore.) West Weight Throw
Vakeaemanu Hunkin Pacific Lutheran West Shot Put
Vakeaemanu Hunkin Pacific Lutheran West Weight Throw
Lauren Wilson Pacific Lutheran West High Jump
Rachel Pell Penn State Behrend Mideast 400 Meters
Haley Yenchik Penn State Behrend Mideast Pole Vault
Sarah Lehman Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Long Jump
Sarah Lehman Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Triple Jump
Rae Rae Taylor Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Triple Jump
Ashley Williams Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Julia Graham Piedmont South/Southeast 400 Meters
Emery Bradlina Puget Sound West 400 Meters
Emery Bradlina Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Emery Bradlina Puget Sound West Mile
Rachael Metzler Puget Sound West Distance Medley Relay
Sam Schaffer Puget Sound West 3000 Meters
Sam Schaffer Puget Sound West Distance Medley Relay
Terra Wildon Puget Sound West Distance Medley Relay
Alison Wise Puget Sound West 800 Meters
Alison Wise Puget Sound West Distance Medley Relay
Amber Edwards Ramapo Atlantic Triple Jump
Vanessa Blanchard Redlands West High Jump
Jessica Fields Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Gabriella Gould Redlands West Pole Vault
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West 60 Meter Hurdles
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West Pentathlon
Kara Romani Redlands West Pentathlon
Amanda Widen Redlands West Pole Vault
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes South/Southeast Pentathlon
Ashley Litoff Rhodes South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Laurel Sharp Rhodes South/Southeast Pentathlon
Faith Udobong Rhodes South/Southeast 400 Meters
Madeline Pizzo RIT Atlantic Shot Put
Rebecca Schwan RIT Atlantic 800 Meters
Lindsey Baxter Roanoke South/Southeast Pole Vault
Mara Briggs Roanoke South/Southeast High Jump
Jennifer Calascione Roanoke South/Southeast Shot Put
Quinn Harlan Roanoke South/Southeast 60 Meters
Quinn Harlan Roanoke South/Southeast 200 Meters
Madison Padgett Roanoke South/Southeast Pentathlon
Bailey Parks Roanoke South/Southeast Triple Jump
Claire Trotto Roanoke South/Southeast Pole Vault
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Pentathlon
Eileen Bequette Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Pentathlon
Michaela Burrell Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Lauren London Rose-Hulman Great Lakes 60 Meter Hurdles
Gabriele Razma Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jaclyn Setina Rose-Hulman Great Lakes High Jump
Darielle Cross Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Promise Fadahunsi Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Aaniyah Robinson Rowan Atlantic 60 Meters
Angel Rowe Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
Jaime Lord RPI Atlantic 3000 Meters
Renee Nuzzi RPI Atlantic Weight Throw
Lauren Parker RPI Atlantic High Jump
Jillian Salkind RPI Atlantic High Jump
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Maria Missurelli Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Kyleigh Dumas Salisbury Mideast Pole Vault
Glory Ebinama Salisbury Mideast 60 Meters
Jamie Farley Salisbury Mideast 200 Meters
Jamie Farley Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Imani Hasell Salisbury Mideast Weight Throw
Caroline Banas Scranton Mideast High Jump
Zoe Rubinstein Smith New England Pole Vault
Emily Close Southern Maine New England Pentathlon
Adela Kalilwa Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Jhanel Potts Southern Maine New England 60 Meters
Courtney Luscier Springfield (Mass.) New England 60 Meters
Elisabeth Dalki St. Benedict Central Pole Vault
Jenna Degen St. Benedict Central Pentathlon
Lee Stelten St. Benedict Central Pole Vault
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central Pentathlon
Leah Hulbert St. John Fisher Atlantic Shot Put
Mary Terhune St. Lawrence Atlantic 800 Meters
Mary Terhune St. Lawrence Atlantic Mile
Katie Elstad St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Lutz St. Olaf Central 800 Meters
Jordan Lutz St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Jena Moody St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Abby Stets St. Olaf Central Distance Medley Relay
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica Central 3000 Meters
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica Central 5000 Meters
Jalia Anderson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Brielle Bierman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Grace Bordson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central High Jump
Laura Eischens St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pentathlon
Ali Glassbrenner St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Mile
Ali Glassbrenner St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Hannah Helstad St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Hannah Helstad St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Katie Murray St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 60 Meters
Katie Murray St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Kendall Novak St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Jenny Walz St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Mile
Jenny Walz St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Atlantic 200 Meters
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Atlantic 400 Meters
Mary Visca Stevens Atlantic Mile
Mary Visca Stevens Atlantic 3000 Meters
Katie Weeks Stevens Atlantic Shot Put
Katie Weeks Stevens Atlantic Weight Throw
Danika Ani Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Danika Ani Stevenson Mideast Weight Throw
Allison Bishop Stevenson Mideast Weight Throw
Lauren Dioses Stevenson Mideast Weight Throw
Kimberly Hammond Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Dyonne Hicks Stevenson Mideast Triple Jump
Jess Rega Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Kaitlyn Dermen Stockton Atlantic Pole Vault
Harley Buczkowski SUNY Cortland Atlantic Weight Throw
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dana Cebulski SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Dana Cebulski SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Allie Fernandez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Mile
Allie Fernandez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Madeline Hammer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pentathlon
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pentathlon
Kristen Homeyer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kristen Homeyer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pentathlon
Laura Piazza SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pole Vault
Elise Ramirez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Elise Ramirez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 60 Meters
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Laura Zopf SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tylea McCarthy-Walker SUNY Oswego Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Yensan SUNY Oswego Atlantic Long Jump
Elisabeth Plympton SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 60 Meters
Elisabeth Plympton SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 200 Meters
Jennifer Beltran Swarthmore Mideast 800 Meters
Jennifer Beltran Swarthmore Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Claire Conley Swarthmore Mideast Shot Put
Sydney Covitz Swarthmore Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Lilly Price Swarthmore Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Louise Rosler Swarthmore Mideast Distance Medley Relay
Kaila Carter TCNJ Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Gorman TCNJ Atlantic 400 Meters
Samantha Gorman TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kathleen Jaeger TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Kathleen Jaeger TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Katie LaCapria TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Katie LaCapria TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shannon Lambert TCNJ Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Meagan McGourty TCNJ Atlantic High Jump
Ashley Rynard Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 800 Meters
Ashley Rynard Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Mile
Christina Cook Thomas More (Ky.) Mideast 200 Meters
Christina Cook Thomas More (Ky.) Mideast 400 Meters
Evonne Bultemeyer Trine Great Lakes 800 Meters
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Shot Put
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Weight Throw
Jenna Gales Trine Great Lakes 400 Meters
Burabari Kabari Trinity (Conn.) New England Shot Put
Katherine Marlow-Benedick Trinity (Conn.) New England 200 Meters
Molly McCullough Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Nkolika Nweke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 60 Meters
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Long Jump
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England Mile
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 3000 Meters
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Annalisa DeBari Tufts New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Lexy Bean UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Olivia Burnes UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England Triple Jump
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 60 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 200 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 400 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Victoria Nix UT Tyler South/Southeast Pole Vault
Kaylee Prather UT Tyler South/Southeast Long Jump
Mel Becker UW-Eau Claire Midwest Mile
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest Pentathlon
Glory Hecker UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lizzy Keena UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erica Oawster UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
JoHannah Theisen UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Kelsey Worachek UW-Eau Claire Midwest 60 Meters
Caycee Bean UW-La Crosse Midwest Pentathlon
Libby Brugger UW-La Crosse Midwest Mile
Libby Brugger UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Abbey Engel UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Harlos UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Sophie Klein UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sadie Kroll UW-La Crosse Midwest Mile
Sadie Kroll UW-La Crosse Midwest 3000 Meters
Sadie Kroll UW-La Crosse Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Maddie Nelson UW-La Crosse Midwest Long Jump
Maddie Nelson UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Savannah Rygiewicz UW-La Crosse Midwest 60 Meters
Savannah Rygiewicz UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Betsy Schreier UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Sophia Schuessler UW-La Crosse Midwest Pole Vault
Rebecca Voss UW-La Crosse Midwest 5000 Meters
Amanda Wiebke UW-La Crosse Midwest Pentathlon
Cheyenne Moore UW-Oshkosh Midwest 3000 Meters
Cheyenne Moore UW-Oshkosh Midwest 5000 Meters
Emily Reichenberger UW-Oshkosh Midwest 60 Meters
Emily Reichenberger UW-Oshkosh Midwest 200 Meters
Cara Volz UW-Oshkosh Midwest Triple Jump
Lauren Wrensch UW-Oshkosh Midwest Long Jump
Rachel Beuthin UW-Platteville Midwest Shot Put
Brittany Ehlen UW-Platteville Midwest Pole Vault
Adrienne Lewis UW-Stevens Point Midwest Long Jump
Hannah Mertens UW-Stevens Point Midwest 200 Meters
Sylviann Momont UW-Stevens Point Midwest Pentathlon
Kaitlin Mallek UW-Stout Midwest 60 Meters
Kaitlin Mallek UW-Stout Midwest Long Jump
Kayla Pabst UW-Stout Midwest Weight Throw
Stephanie Pladies UW-Stout Midwest High Jump
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Long Jump
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Triple Jump
Enyo Amet UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Enyo Amet UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Lindsay Chase UW-Whitewater Midwest Weight Throw
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 400 Meters
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Megan Hering UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ashley Tijerina UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 800 Meters
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Mile
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 3000 Meters
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alizae Dollins Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emily Latimer Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kwonsha Washington Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Michelle Yates Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Shot Put
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 3000 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Maggi Bjustrom Wartburg Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Amy Brant Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Maddie Carlsen Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Cassidy Christopher Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Carina Collet Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Betsy Duehr Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Betsy Duehr Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Betsy Duehr Wartburg Central Distance Medley Relay
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Shot Put
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Weight Throw
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central 400 Meters
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Belle Tyynismaa Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Belle Tyynismaa Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Nicky Althoff Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Julia Dannenbaum Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Sophie Grigaux Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Eka Jose Washington (Mo.) Midwest Triple Jump
Paige Lawler Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Abigail Martin Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sara Mesiano Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Heidi Nassos Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
J’Laan Pittman Washington (Mo.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Sophie Watterson Washington (Mo.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Anne Cunningham Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kathryn Fagan Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Julia Moody Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Didi Pace Washington and Lee South/Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Angel Hall Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Quadira Minus Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ashley Morris Wesley Mideast 60 Meter Hurdles
Evelina Sloboh Wesley Mideast 60 Meters
Briyanna Woods Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Ivie Uzamere Wesleyan (Conn.) New England Shot Put
Ivie Uzamere Wesleyan (Conn.) New England Weight Throw
Jessie Cardin Westfield State New England 5000 Meters
Ashley Craig Westfield State New England Pole Vault
Alexa Popp Westfield State New England 400 Meters
Hailey Hall Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meters
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Brianna Hawthorne Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Marissa Heath Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Erika Johnson Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Katie Lindquist Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Mile
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 3000 Meters
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Elizabeth Akindole Wheaton (Mass.) New England Triple Jump
Raevyn Fontaine Wheaton (Mass.) New England 60 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Brase Whitworth West Triple Jump
Isabel Clark Whitworth West 400 Meters
Isabel Clark Whitworth West 60 Meter Hurdles
Isabel Clark Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Isabel Clark Whitworth West Long Jump
Isabel Clark Whitworth West Pentathlon
Sarah Cool Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 800 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West Mile
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 3000 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 5000 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 400 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kameha Medallada Whitworth West 60 Meters
Kameha Medallada Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Allison Reuter Widener Mideast Weight Throw
Ella Dunn Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Emma Egan Williams New England High Jump
Emma Egan Williams New England Pentathlon
Kennedy Green Williams New England 60 Meters
Helene Hall Williams New England High Jump
Izabelle Ith Williams New England Long Jump
Izabelle Ith Williams New England Triple Jump
Kate Kennedy Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Kayley McGonagle Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Anna Passannante Williams New England 800 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 200 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 400 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams New England High Jump
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams New England Pentathlon
Caitlin Ubl Williams New England Pentathlon
Lauren Stacy Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Shot Put
Lauren Stacy Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Weight Throw
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes High Jump
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes Pentathlon
Jana Agustsdottir Worcester State New England High Jump
Jana Agustsdottir Worcester State New England Pentathlon
Sydney Packard WPI New England 800 Meters
Sydney Packard WPI New England Mile