2018 NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced its All-Region honorees for the 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field season.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the region’s top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – Atlantic, Central, Great Lakes, Mideast, Midwest, New England, South/Southeast, West – match those used during the cross country and indoor track & field season.

On the men’s side, a total of 743 athletes from 192 programs earned 948 All-Region honors. Five programs had 19 or more All-Region selections with George Fox leading the way with 23 out of the West Region. Rowan was close behind with 22 out of the Atlantic Region, followed by North Central (Ill.) with 20 in the Midwest Region, while Christopher Newport and Mount Union each had 19 in the South/Southeast Region and Great Lakes Region, respectively.

On the women’s side, a total of 667 athletes from 184 programs earned 940 All-Region honors. Seven programs had 19 or more All-Region selections with SUNY Geneseo leading the way with 23 out of the Atlantic Region. Nebraska Wesleyan and Williams were close behind with 22 each out of the Central Region and New England Region, respectively. UW-Eau Claire had 21 out of the Midwest Region, followed by Emory with 20 out of the South/Southeast Region. George Fox and Whitworth, both of the West Region, had 19 each.

A full list of honorees can be found below. It is sorted alphabetically by team and then by athlete.

Only athletes from USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

A number of these athletes will be competing at the 2018 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships set to take place this weekend in La Crosse, Wisconsin.

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION MEN’S HONOREES

Name Program Region Event
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Jordan Davis Adrian Great Lakes High Jump
Donovan Ervin Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Randolph Fry Adrian Great Lakes 100 Meters
Randolph Fry Adrian Great Lakes 200 Meters
Randolph Fry Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Marcus Higginbottom Adrian Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Nicholas Jackson Adrian Great Lakes High Jump
Dazmond Lawrence Adrian Great Lakes High Jump
Denzel Tinsley Adrian Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Jephte Jean Claude Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Kiehl Smith Albion Great Lakes 800 Meters
Seth Spicer Alfred Atlantic Decathlon
John Hughes Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Carter Smith Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Matt Svetz Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Cosmo Brossy Amherst New England 5000 Meters
Vernon Espinoza Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Harrison Haigood Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Clark Ricciardelli Amherst New England 10,000 Meters
Ralph Skinner Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Kristian Sogaard Amherst New England 800 Meters
Kristian Sogaard Amherst New England 4×400 Relay
Toluwani Adebakin Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes 200 Meters
Garrett Cooley Anderson (Ind.) Great Lakes Long Jump
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 100 Meters
Emmanuel Egbujor Augsburg Central 200 Meters
Travon Aldridge Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Travon Aldridge Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Kevin Barbian Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Shot Put
Kevin Barbian Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Discus
Ethan Ehlers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Shot Put
Kyle Hucker Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alex LaMendola Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Evan Murphy Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Clayton Sommers Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Cody Wheeler Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Hammer
Brandon Wilkerson Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Josh Yamamoto Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brandon Pichen Aurora Midwest Hammer
John Decker Babson New England 800 Meters
Ted Achladis Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Ted Achladis Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Discus
Garrett Anderson Bates New England Pole Vault
David Dick Bates New England Pole Vault
Brendan Donahue Bates New England Decathlon
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Shot Put
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Discus
Adedire Fakorede Bates New England Hammer
Jack Kiely Bates New England 1500 Meters
Andric Thomas Belhaven (Miss.) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Scott Fuchs Beloit Midwest Javelin
Jose Gutierrez Beloit Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 100 Meters
Jordan Johnson Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Luther Newburn Benedictine (Ill.) Midwest Triple Jump
Corey Carroll Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Logan McKenzie Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast 800 Meters
Logan McKenzie Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Logan McKenzie Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast Steeplechase
Logan McKenzie Berea (Ky.) South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Tucker Smith Berry South/Southeast Pole Vault
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Long Jump
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed Bethany (W.Va.) Mideast Triple Jump
Isaac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Isaac Erickson Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Carl Klamm Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
James Moyer Bethel (Minn.) Central Decathlon
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Karl Olsen Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Luke Ballard Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Javelin
CJ LeCroy Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Javelin
Kameren Morgan Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast Hammer
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 100 Meters
Jamal Watkins Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 200 Meters
Kyle Knezovich Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Gabe Makin Bluffton Great Lakes Pole Vault
Brian Greenberg Bowdoin New England Triple Jump
John Pietro Bowdoin New England Shot Put
John Pietro Bowdoin New England Hammer
Yaw Sekyere Bowdoin New England 100 Meters
Joseph Staudt Bowdoin New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Regan Charie Brandeis New England 4×100 Relay
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 200 Meters
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 400 Meters
Irie Gourde Brandeis New England 4×100 Relay
Scott Grote Brandeis New England Discus
Lorenzo Maddox Brandeis New England 4×100 Relay
Churchill Perry Brandeis New England 4×100 Relay
Robert Hiegel Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ryan Shepard Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Davonta Womack Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Nick Johnson Bridgewater State New England Discus
Cameron Williamson Bridgewater State New England Triple Jump
Andrew Davis Brockport Atlantic Steeplechase
Tony DeYoung Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
John Fleming Brockport Atlantic Hammer
Drew Beall Buena Vista Central Discus
Benjamin Fairweather Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Elijah Lawal Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 100 Meters
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 200 Meters
Robert Liebel Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Cody Sikora Buffalo State Atlantic 400 Meters
Eric Vassell Buffalo State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Obasi Dees Cal Lutheran West 100 Meters
Timmy Kahovec Cal Lutheran West 800 Meters
Noah Buteyn Calvin Great Lakes 800 Meters
Noah Buteyn Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Ellis Calvin Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Caleb Ferguson Calvin Great Lakes Steeplechase
James Jeninga Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Tyler Johnson Calvin Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Luke Peterson Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Andrew Philipose Calvin Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Ethan Valentine Calvin Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Long Jump
Logan Allison Capital Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jason Coon Capital Great Lakes Shot Put
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 800 Meters
Donson Cook-Gallardo Carleton Central 1500 Meters
Tris Dodge Carleton Central 10,000 Meters
Lucas Mueller Carleton Central 10,000 Meters
Matthew Wilkinson Carleton Central Steeplechase
Thomas Mansfield Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Bram Miller Carnegie Mellon Mideast Shot Put
Bram Miller Carnegie Mellon Mideast Discus
Jacob Schofel Carnegie Mellon Mideast Discus
Jacob Schofel Carnegie Mellon Mideast Hammer
Grant Marton Carroll (Wis.) Midwest 800 Meters
Mike Hradesky Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 800 Meters
Andrew Ibibo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 400 Meters
Dominic Oddo Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Decathlon
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central High Jump
Will Daniels Central (Iowa) Central Decathlon
Mark Fairley Central (Iowa) Central Steeplechase
Nathan Fitzgerald Central (Iowa) Central Discus
Ryan Kruse Central (Iowa) Central Javelin
Kyle Pape Central (Iowa) Central 800 Meters
Joe Previdi Chicago Midwest 800 Meters
Carlos Bazan Alfaro Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Brendon Burrows Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Brendon Burrows Christopher Newport South/Southeast Discus
Daniel Cretney Christopher Newport South/Southeast Steeplechase
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Jeffrey Dover Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Legend Hayes Christopher Newport South/Southeast Discus
Legend Hayes Christopher Newport South/Southeast Hammer
Cavanaugh McGaw Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cavanaugh McGaw Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Cullen Monahan Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jason Putnam Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Grayson Reid Christopher Newport South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Scott Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kurt Waller Christopher Newport South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Thomas D’Anieri Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Steeplechase
Thomas D’Anieri Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 5000 Meters
Evan Hassman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Steeplechase
Alex McDonald Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 400 Meter Hurdles
Reese Peterson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Hammer
Michael Wagenveld Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Pole Vault
Michael Frick Coast Guard New England Pole Vault
Nicholas Frystak Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Raeford Penny Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Luke Rehfuss Coast Guard New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Luke Rehfuss Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Benjamin Taminger Coast Guard New England 4×400 Relay
Sage Bailin Colby New England 400 Meter Hurdles
James Gibson Colby New England Long Jump
Marcques Houston Colby New England 200 Meters
Henry Baldwin Colorado College West High Jump
Eli Beachy Concordia Moorhead Central Pole Vault
Matt Bye Concordia Moorhead Central Decathlon
Patrick Griffin Concordia Moorhead Central Javelin
Samual Spranger Concordia Wisconsin Midwest 400 Meters
Danny Aschale Connecticut College New England 5000 Meters
Danny Aschale Connecticut College New England 10,000 Meters
Scott Mason Connecticut College New England Steeplechase
Mason Wicker Cornell College Central 5000 Meters
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Long Jump
Ta’riq Thomas Delaware Valley Mideast Triple Jump
David Carter Denison Great Lakes Triple Jump
Jordan Booker DePauw Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Polo Burguete DePauw Great Lakes Steeplechase
Polo Burguete DePauw Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Luke Patty DePauw Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Dante Stewart DePauw Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Samuel Voelz DePauw Great Lakes 800 Meters
Samuel Voelz DePauw Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Chris Brinkman DeSales Mideast Hammer
Marc Brown DeSales Mideast 400 Meters
Marc Brown DeSales Mideast 4×400 Relay
Matthew Kraus DeSales Mideast 4×400 Relay
Patrick Ludlow DeSales Mideast 4×400 Relay
Brion McNear DeSales Mideast 4×400 Relay
Bryce Descavish Dickinson Mideast 5000 Meters
Bryce Descavish Dickinson Mideast 10,000 Meters
Eric Herrmann Dickinson Mideast 1500 Meters
Kacper Rzempoluch Dickinson Mideast Pole Vault
Ron Brown Dubuque Central Shot Put
Maurice Cushion-Lewis Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Maurice Cushion-Lewis Dubuque Central Long Jump
Isaiah Ellis Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Clayton Gray Dubuque Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Clayton Gray Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Kelvon Johnson Dubuque Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Kelshawn Johnson Dubuque Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Shot Put
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Discus
Blaze Murfin Dubuque Central Hammer
Colfay Pointer Dubuque Central 400 Meters
Kyle Thomas Dubuque Central 100 Meters
Kyle Thomas Dubuque Central 200 Meters
Kyle Thomas Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Zackary Biles East Texas Baptist South/Southeast Pole Vault
Thomas Reynolds East Texas Baptist South/Southeast Shot Put
DaShawn Dale Eastern (Pa.) Mideast High Jump
Frantzy Sainvil Eastern (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Aron Szenczy Eastern (Pa.) Mideast High Jump
Grant Amoateng Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast Triple Jump
Connor Faint Eastern Mennonite South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Samuel Gerstenbacher Elizabethtown Mideast Steeplechase
Jake Mammosser Elmhurst Midwest Javelin
Max Brown Emory South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Benjamin Rogin Emory South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Bennett Shaw Emory South/Southeast Steeplechase
Jyaire Ewa Farmingdale State Atlantic Hammer
Ben Sattiewhite Fitchburg State New England High Jump
Cameron Stalters Fitchburg State New England Javelin
Nathan Adams Franklin Great Lakes Hammer
Logan Lewis Franklin & Marshall Mideast Shot Put
Damone Brown Fredonia Atlantic Shot Put
Justyn Haines Fredonia Atlantic Pole Vault
John Kerns Frostburg State Mideast Hammer
Dom Data Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
David Dill Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Alex Parker Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Aaron Tedys Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Jack Ammon George Fox West 800 Meters
Jack Ammon George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Alex Canchola George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Alex Canchola George Fox West Long Jump
Alex Canchola George Fox West Triple Jump
Alex Canchola George Fox West Decathlon
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Shot Put
Caleb Dalzell George Fox West Discus
David Guild George Fox West 400 Meter Hurdles
Thomas Hughes George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Noah LaMadrid George Fox West Long Jump
Vernon Lott George Fox West 100 Meters
Vernon Lott George Fox West 200 Meters
Vernon Lott George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Kenny May George Fox West 200 Meters
Kenny May George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Seth Nonnenmacher George Fox West Javelin
Chris Polk George Fox West 400 Meters
Chris Polk George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Chris Polk George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Brock Rogers George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Cody Webb George Fox West 110 Meter Hurdles
Jacoby Wolfe George Fox West High Jump
Greg Mitchell Greenville Midwest High Jump
Nathan Potts Greenville Midwest 800 Meters
Andrew Sharp Greenville Midwest 800 Meters
Michael Hensch Gustavus Adolphus Central Shot Put
Michael Hensch Gustavus Adolphus Central Hammer
Michael Hensch Gustavus Adolphus Central Javelin
Taylor Rooney Gustavus Adolphus Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Eli Saucier Hamilton Atlantic 100 Meters
Eli Saucier Hamilton Atlantic 200 Meters
Erich Wohl Hamilton Atlantic Steeplechase
Lucas Wright Hamilton Atlantic 800 Meters
Eric Dols Hamline Central Shot Put
Eric Dols Hamline Central Hammer
Travis Jacobson Hamline Central Shot Put
Mitchell Maday Hamline Central Discus
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast 1500 Meters
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Dylan Gearinger Haverford Mideast 10,000 Meters
Liam Lynch Haverford Mideast 800 Meters
Greg Morgan Haverford Mideast 1500 Meters
Graham Peet Haverford Mideast Steeplechase
Henry Woods Haverford Mideast 5000 Meters
Kenny Beucler Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Wes Fritz Heidelberg Great Lakes High Jump
Ben Gutzky Heidelberg Great Lakes Hammer
Michael Spainhour Hendrix South/Southeast 200 Meters
Michael Spainhour Hendrix South/Southeast Triple Jump
Justin Freeman Hope Great Lakes 100 Meters
Joshua Izenbart Hope Great Lakes Decathlon
Benjamin Pederson Hope Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Benjamin Pederson Hope Great Lakes Steeplechase
Brant Bess Illinois College Midwest Javelin
Gregary Cross Illinois College Midwest 4×100 Relay
Chris Moore Illinois College Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brett Peifer Illinois College Midwest 4×100 Relay
Nife Williams Illinois College Midwest 4×100 Relay
Xavier Feliciano Immaculata (Pa.) Mideast Decathlon
Seth Abbott Ithaca Atlantic Decathlon
Martin Desmery Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
David Dorsey Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Joey Nally Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Matt Andrews John Carroll Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Nick Colby John Carroll Great Lakes Discus
Austin McIlvaine John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Kyle Monahan John Carroll Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Ryan Scanlon John Carroll Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes 100 Meters
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes 200 Meters
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Hayden Snow John Carroll Great Lakes Long Jump
Deven Ward John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Cole Weirich John Carroll Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Matt Fischetti Johns Hopkins Mideast Decathlon
Charlie Guan Johns Hopkins Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Oliver Hickson Johns Hopkins Mideast 10,000 Meters
Zach Jacobson Johns Hopkins Mideast Discus
Zach Jacobson Johns Hopkins Mideast Hammer
Grant Mosser Johns Hopkins Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Matthew Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Jared Hannon Keene State New England Long Jump
Kyle Ambat La Verne West Long Jump
Kyle Ambat La Verne West Triple Jump
Joshua Francis La Verne West 400 Meters
Anthony Hamilton La Verne West High Jump
TJ Randall La Verne West Shot Put
TJ Randall La Verne West Hammer
Nicholas Scullin Lebanon Valley Mideast 800 Meters
Alex Hindman LeTourneau South/Southeast Pole Vault
Arvin Hrushka LeTourneau South/Southeast Decathlon
Austin Parrish LeTourneau South/Southeast Pole Vault
Noah Avery Lewis & Clark West High Jump
Jake LaGrand Lewis & Clark West Javelin
Jeff Lieder Linfield West Shot Put
Taylor Vicknair Linfield West 110 Meter Hurdles
Keaton Wood Linfield West Decathlon
Hunter Dunlap Loras Central Pole Vault
Anakin Hall Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Kylian Lally Loras Central 800 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 200 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 400 Meters
Patrick Mikel Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Tyson Morrison Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Colby Rattenborg Loras Central Long Jump
Colby Rattenborg Loras Central Triple Jump
Ryan Rogers Loras Central Decathlon
Shamari Scott Loras Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Shamari Scott Loras Central 4×400 Relay
Timothy Sevcik Loras Central 5000 Meters
Mason Tope Loras Central 5000 Meters
Mason Tope Loras Central 10,000 Meters
Azavier Kirtley Lynchburg South/Southeast 400 Meters
Sean Hayes Macalester Central Javelin
Alex Dimon Marietta Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
James Kovatch Marietta Great Lakes Pole Vault
David Danek Mary Washington South/Southeast High Jump
Daniel Forjan Mary Washington South/Southeast Shot Put
Jeff Gibson Mary Washington South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jose Mundo Mary Washington South/Southeast Triple Jump
Rajai Walton Mary Washington South/Southeast High Jump
Rajai Walton Mary Washington South/Southeast Long Jump
Aaron Gray Messiah Mideast Decathlon
Donnell McNair Messiah Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Christian Pavlovich Messiah Mideast Javelin
Caleb Puleo Messiah Mideast Decathlon
Benjamin Schott Messiah Mideast Steeplechase
Erran Greene Methodist South/Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Prichard Methodist South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Ascencion Aispuro Middlebury New England Steeplechase
Matt D’Aquila Middlebury New England 10,000 Meters
Jonathan Fisher Middlebury New England Decathlon
Nick Hendrix Middlebury New England 100 Meters
Nick Hendrix Middlebury New England 200 Meters
Nathan Hill Middlebury New England 1500 Meters
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 200 Meters
Jimmy Martinez Middlebury New England 400 Meters
James Mulliken Middlebury New England 800 Meters
Mike Pallozzi Middlebury New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Minhaj Rahman Middlebury New England Hammer
Kevin Serrao Middlebury New England 1500 Meters
Justin Pearson Minnesota Morris Central 100 Meters
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 100 Meters
Juwan Petties – Jackson Misericordia Mideast 200 Meters
Richard Bratten MIT New England Discus
Scott Cameron MIT New England Pole Vault
Ben Freed MIT New England Steeplechase
Aidan Gilson MIT New England Steeplechase
Alec Reduker MIT New England High Jump
William Ruschel MIT New England Long Jump
William Ruschel MIT New England Triple Jump
Yorai Shaoul MIT New England Long Jump
Yorai Shaoul MIT New England Triple Jump
Chris Sweeney MIT New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Chris Sweeney MIT New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Chris Washington MIT New England High Jump
Benton Wilson MIT New England 100 Meters
Benton Wilson MIT New England 200 Meters
Dan Evers Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
John Hintz Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Hammer
George Alexandris Montclair State Atlantic Long Jump
Rob Melillo Montclair State Atlantic Javelin
Robert Condo Moravian Mideast Javelin
Scott Goodwin Moravian Mideast Pole Vault
Zion Howard Moravian Mideast 100 Meters
Zion Howard Moravian Mideast 200 Meters
Greg Jaindl Moravian Mideast Steeplechase
Andrew Mitchell Moravian Mideast 800 Meters
John Spirk Moravian Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
John Spirk Moravian Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Louis Berry Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Bryce Biskup Mount Union Great Lakes Javelin
Malik Britt Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Lucas Cooper Mount Union Great Lakes Discus
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
A.J. Digby Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Clark Etzler Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Evan Hershberger Mount Union Great Lakes High Jump
Matt Keim Mount Union Great Lakes Pole Vault
Darian Littlejohn Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Jalen McGill Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Mason Plant Mount Union Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
Samuel Printy Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
James Roth Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meters
James Roth Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jaquill Scott Mount Union Great Lakes Javelin
Sean Sherman Mount Union Great Lakes Shot Put
Josh Weber Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Anthony Calantoni Muhlenberg Mideast 1500 Meters
Michael Havkins Muhlenberg Mideast Discus
Alex Mitton Muhlenberg Mideast Javelin
Corey Mullins Muhlenberg Mideast 1500 Meters
Jeff Burkholder Muskingum Great Lakes Shot Put
Nick Despot Muskingum Great Lakes Javelin
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Trent Koehler Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Mamer Mamer Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Mamer Mamer Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Grayson McBride Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Michael Merical Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Malik Morris Nebraska Wesleyan Central Long Jump
Georg Niit Nebraska Wesleyan Central Hammer
Chandler Petersen Nebraska Wesleyan Central High Jump
Craig Timmons Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Al Baldonado North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Zach Hird North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Dylan Kuipers North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Javon Kunkel North Central (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Michael LeBlanc North Central (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Caleb Lundquist North Central (Ill.) Midwest Javelin
Nolan McKenna North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Nolan McKenna North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Ben Nordman North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matthew Norvell North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Matthew Norvell North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dan O’Keefe North Central (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Matt Osmulski North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Dhruvil Patel North Central (Ill.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Peyton Piron North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Daniel Spaccapaniccia North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael Stanley North Central (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Luke Winder North Central (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Malcolm Montilus NYU Atlantic 400 Meters
Adriano Atallah Oberlin Great Lakes Decathlon
Grant Sheely Oberlin Great Lakes Steeplechase
Hank Sinn Oberlin Great Lakes Hammer
Brody Barkan Occidental West 1500 Meters
Caldwell Biddle Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Rio Chiba Occidental West 400 Meters
Austin DeWitz Occidental West High Jump
Zach Greenleaf Occidental West Pole Vault
Charles Marks Occidental West 400 Meters
Charles Marks Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Hugh Pegan Occidental West 200 Meters
Hugh Pegan Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Ethan Vu Occidental West 4×400 Relay
Tyler Webb Occidental West 100 Meters
Ousman Faal Oglethorpe South/Southeast 800 Meters
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Ian McVey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Matt Molinaro Ohio Northern Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Nate Newman Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Decathlon
Cade Richeson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Shot Put
Noah Bailey Olivet Great Lakes Triple Jump
Cwinn Febus Otterbein Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Ian Kellogg Otterbein Great Lakes Steeplechase
Jason Draper Pacific (Ore.) West Hammer
Jacob Duvall Pacific (Ore.) West Discus
Josh Huffman Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Josh Huffman Pacific (Ore.) West Discus
Brian King Pacific (Ore.) West Hammer
Kolby Nikolaisen Pacific (Ore.) West Pole Vault
Garrett Hittner Pacific Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 1500 Meters
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 5000 Meters
Brad Hodkinson Pacific Lutheran West 10,000 Meters
Richard Johnson Pacific Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Carson Ketter Pacific Lutheran West 100 Meters
Carson Ketter Pacific Lutheran West 200 Meters
Carson Ketter Pacific Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Isaiah Scheel Pacific Lutheran West 4×100 Relay
Erik Swartout Pacific Lutheran West Javelin
Brady Smith Penn State Behrend Mideast High Jump
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
Jalil Clayton Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Alex White Penn State Harrisburg Mideast High Jump
Alex White Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Long Jump
Cameron Yon Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Discus
Matthew Chavers Pfeiffer South/Southeast Hammer
Cameron Graham Piedmont South/Southeast Decathlon
Alvin Jacobs Piedmont South/Southeast 800 Meters
John Mbadugha Piedmont South/Southeast Decathlon
Sam Brunnette Plymouth State New England Steeplechase
Sam Brunnette Plymouth State New England 5000 Meters
Nicholas Beatty Pomona-Pitzer West Steeplechase
Adin Becker Pomona-Pitzer West 10,000 Meters
Peter Davis Pomona-Pitzer West 1500 Meters
Carter Floyd Pomona-Pitzer West 800 Meters
Carter Floyd Pomona-Pitzer West 1500 Meters
Ethan Hardacre Pomona-Pitzer West Long Jump
Ethan Hardacre Pomona-Pitzer West Triple Jump
Cal Neikirk Pomona-Pitzer West 110 Meter Hurdles
Cal Neikirk Pomona-Pitzer West 400 Meter Hurdles
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer West 5000 Meters
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer West 10,000 Meters
Daniel Rosen Pomona-Pitzer West 1500 Meters
Daniel Rosen Pomona-Pitzer West Steeplechase
Lucas White Moon Pomona-Pitzer West Long Jump
Owen Woo Pomona-Pitzer West 5000 Meters
Brandin Porter Puget Sound West Discus
Matt Wells Puget Sound West 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Wells Puget Sound West Decathlon
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 800 Meters
Jeremy Hernandez Ramapo Atlantic 1500 Meters
Darren Petty Randolph South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 100 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 200 Meters
Luke Bohlinger Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Nick Burchett Redlands West 400 Meter Hurdles
Nick Burchett Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Mykel Campos Redlands West Triple Jump
Tucker Cargile Redlands West 800 Meters
Tucker Cargile Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Maliq Champion Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Joseph Esparza Redlands West Steeplechase
Afari La-Anyane Redlands West 110 Meter Hurdles
Domanick Murray Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Wyatt Pannabecker Redlands West Triple Jump
Marvin Perkins Redlands West 4×400 Relay
Jordan Washecheck Redlands West 400 Meters
Jordan Washecheck Redlands West 4×400 Relay
MJ Wheeler Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Robert Eason Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Robert Eason Rhodes South/Southeast Triple Jump
Spencer Fields Rhodes South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Spencer Fields Rhodes South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ryan Phillips Rhodes South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Tej Suber Rhodes South/Southeast Hammer
Otto Kingstedt RIT Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Ethan Maguire RIT Atlantic Pole Vault
Eric Fiacable Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Hammer
Josh Hennig Rose-Hulman Great Lakes 200 Meters
Josh Himes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Discus
Nick Palmer Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Pole Vault
Nathan Schrader Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Javelin
Trey Sykes Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Triple Jump
Justin Bishop Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
William Cardona Rowan Atlantic Hammer
Bobby Cooks Rowan Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Earnest Daniel Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Harrison Escoffery Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Jamil Jackson Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Steven Jones Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dan McAleavey Rowan Atlantic Javelin
Chris Mesiano Rowan Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shai Mumford Rowan Atlantic 200 Meters
Shai Mumford Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Nick Neville Rowan Atlantic 800 Meters
Julian Pratt Rowan Atlantic 100 Meters
Julian Pratt Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Ramirez Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Anthony Salemo Rowan Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Salemo Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Francis Terry Rowan Atlantic 400 Meters
Francis Terry Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic High Jump
Jeffrey Jon Tucker Rowan Atlantic Long Jump
Kevin Veltre Rowan Atlantic Steeplechase
James Anderson RPI Atlantic 1500 Meters
Noah Falasco RPI Atlantic 1500 Meters
Terrence Lawrence RPI Atlantic Decathlon
Sean O’Connor RPI Atlantic Steeplechase
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Sean O’Connor RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Grant O’Connor RPI Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Mark Shapiro RPI Atlantic Discus
Matt Vitagliano RPI Atlantic Triple Jump
Matt Gross Rutgers-Camden Atlantic Javelin
Edward Dennerlein Rutgers-Newark Atlantic Shot Put
Matthew Burgstahler Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Steeplechase
Nick Gannon Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Brady Labine Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Max Martin Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Miller Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 100 Meters
Ryan Miller Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Mitch Peck Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Colton Peterson Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Drew Schoenbauer Saint John’s (Minn.) Central 4×100 Relay
Jordan Theisen Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Collin Trout Saint John’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Austin O’Hare Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Steeplechase
Laurence Jaross Saint Vincent Mideast 800 Meters
Donovan Beckett-Simms Salisbury Mideast Triple Jump
Ethan Binnix Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Ethan Binnix Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Duncan Ferrin Salisbury Mideast Hammer
Alex Hardman Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Tyler Hardman Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Chis Leby Salisbury Mideast 4×100 Relay
Jack McCloskey Salisbury Mideast 4×100 Relay
Jeffrey McInnis Salisbury Mideast 4×100 Relay
Mickey Van Gieson Salisbury Mideast 4×100 Relay
Mickey Van Gieson Salisbury Mideast 4×400 Relay
Justin Mehrer Shenandoah South/Southeast Steeplechase
Chris Smith Shenandoah South/Southeast Triple Jump
Sam Adeniyi Simpson (Iowa) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Coughenour Simpson (Iowa) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 100 Meters
Dylan Kalinay Simpson (Iowa) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Isaiah Strong Simpson (Iowa) Central High Jump
Drew Gamage Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Derek Blasko Southern Virginia South/Southeast Javelin
Whitton DeVaux Springfield (Mass.) New England Javelin
Jack Pinho Springfield (Mass.) New England 1500 Meters
James Felice St. John Fisher Atlantic 1500 Meters
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meters
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Peter Girardi St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Eddie Mahana St. John Fisher Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Eddie Mahana St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Ross Mathewson St. John Fisher Atlantic Hammer
McQuade Milligan St. John Fisher Atlantic Steeplechase
Kyle Rollins St. John Fisher Atlantic High Jump
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic Long Jump
Mark VanMarter St. John Fisher Atlantic Triple Jump
Ian Clough St. Lawrence Atlantic 100 Meters
Evan Page St. Lawrence Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Jacob Gursky St. Olaf Central Pole Vault
Keith Ketola St. Olaf Central 1500 Meters
Thomas Lerdall St. Olaf Central 10,000 Meters
Sean Lonergan St. Olaf Central 1500 Meters
Eric Holst St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Hammer
Preston Huddleston St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Decathlon
Jake Kelly St. Thomas (Minn.) Central High Jump
Connor O’Neill St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Parker Rosenau St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Steeplechase
Luke VanZuilen St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Conor White St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Greg Arabagian Stevens Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Kainer Stevens Atlantic 100 Meters
Alex Kainer Stevens Atlantic 200 Meters
Kendall Belser Stevenson Mideast 100 Meters
Kendall Belser Stevenson Mideast 200 Meters
Kendall Belser Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Ritchie Case Stevenson Mideast Decathlon
Dereck Davis Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Malcolm Hayward Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Iddriss Iddriss Stevenson Mideast 800 Meters
Matt Riggins Stevenson Mideast 4×100 Relay
Dimeon Wright Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Donavan Bryan-Frank Stockton Atlantic High Jump
Steven Jernee Stockton Atlantic Javelin
Jared Lewis Stockton Atlantic Triple Jump
Olivier Paul Stockton Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Thomas Strychowski Stockton Atlantic Discus
zachary Haskin SUNY Cobleskill Atlantic Decathlon
Austen Johnson SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dawan Jones SUNY Cortland Atlantic Triple Jump
Zachary Kashmer SUNY Cortland Atlantic Decathlon
Connor Lewis SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Storm Malone SUNY Cortland Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Micheal Outing SUNY Cortland Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Easton Reagan SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Noah Serrette SUNY Cortland Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Devlen Williams SUNY Cortland Atlantic Long Jump
Alex Burks SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Lukas D’Alfonso SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 200 Meters
Lukas D’Alfonso SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 400 Meters
Lukas D’Alfonso SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Gillan Faulkner SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 800 Meters
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 1500 Meters
Isaac Garcia-Cassani SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Matt Jorgensen SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alfredo Mazzuca SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Andrew Moschetto SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Chris Walter SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Chris Walter SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Amman Weaver SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Tyler O’Bryant SUNY Oneonta Atlantic 100 Meters
Robert Marks Susquehanna Mideast Javelin
Chris Petraskie Susquehanna Mideast High Jump
Eli Augusta Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alejandro Briseno Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Hammer
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Marquis Brown Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Paris Foster Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Paris Foster Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Garrett Garza Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Shot Put
Darren Jones Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Connor Thompson Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Terrance Unce Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Discus
Zach Velasquez Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 400 Meters
Zach Velasquez Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Michael Wong Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jeffery Barnett Trine Great Lakes Long Jump
Patrick Richardville Trine Great Lakes 100 Meters
Patrick Richardville Trine Great Lakes 200 Meters
Michael Erickson Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Steeplechase
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast High Jump
Cody Hall Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Long Jump
Matt Love Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Discus
Raphael Martin Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Christian Matta Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Christopher Stewart Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Blair Walker Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Andrew DiMaiti Tufts New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Stefan Duvivier Tufts New England High Jump
Josh Etkind Tufts New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Kardonsky Tufts New England 100 Meters
Kevin Quisumbing Tufts New England Shot Put
Ben Wallace Tufts New England Pole Vault
Paul Colosi UC Santa Cruz West 5000 Meters
Mason Pierce UC Santa Cruz West Pole Vault
Bless Amedoadzi UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Virgil Harrell III UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Garth Miriyoga UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 100 Meters
Dominic Nda UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Stefan Powell UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Jordan Entwistle UMass Dartmouth New England Javelin
Moisse Irizarry UMass Dartmouth New England 110 Meter Hurdles
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Shot Put
Jared Louf-Woods UMass Dartmouth New England Hammer
George Papoulis UMass Dartmouth New England 800 Meters
Steve Tencati UMass Dartmouth New England Javelin
Cody Benton UT Tyler South/Southeast Long Jump
Matthew Godwin UT Tyler South/Southeast Javelin
Zach Richardson UT Tyler South/Southeast 400 Meters
Sam Bonk Utica Atlantic Hammer
Kevin Gangemi Utica Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Keanu Heedram Utica Atlantic Shot Put
Keanu Heedram Utica Atlantic Discus
Alex Luckoo Utica Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jude Manford Utica Atlantic Discus
Brenden Moore Utica Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tyler Mosher Utica Atlantic Shot Put
Nick Proper Utica Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jordan Smith Utica Atlantic Javelin
Ka’Sean Watlington Utica Atlantic Triple Jump
Michael Amerlan UW-Eau Claire Midwest Decathlon
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
David Kornack UW-Eau Claire Midwest Discus
KJ Munn UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Dietrich Schwoerer UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meters
Austin Bates UW-La Crosse Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Daniel Graf UW-La Crosse Midwest Shot Put
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Sam Hinz UW-La Crosse Midwest 1500 Meters
Jim Hoesley UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Andrew Jarrett UW-La Crosse Midwest Hammer
Josh Koenecke UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Noah Meeteer UW-La Crosse Midwest Decathlon
Joshua Schraeder UW-La Crosse Midwest 1500 Meters
Zach Shoemaker-Allen UW-La Crosse Midwest Steeplechase
Jacob Teunas UW-La Crosse Midwest Long Jump
Jacob Teunas UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Rob Willison UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 100 Meters
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 200 Meters
Ernest Winters UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jack Flynn UW-Oshkosh Midwest Discus
Devan Gertschen UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pole Vault
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh Midwest 200 Meters
Ryan Powers UW-Oshkosh Midwest 400 Meters
Erik Schwandt UW-Oshkosh Midwest 100 Meters
Cody Faust UW-Platteville Midwest Decathlon
Charlie Gifford UW-Platteville Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Hokanson UW-Platteville Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Hokanson UW-Platteville Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Zach Lee UW-Platteville Midwest 1500 Meters
Rodrick McMiller UW-Platteville Midwest 100 Meters
Rodrick McMiller UW-Platteville Midwest 200 Meters
Walker Rynes UW-Platteville Midwest 5000 Meters
Noah Steiner UW-Platteville Midwest High Jump
Jeremy Lee UW-Stevens Point Midwest Decathlon
Calden Wojt UW-Stevens Point Midwest 200 Meters
Sam Elsner UW-Stout Midwest Shot Put
Sam Elsner UW-Stout Midwest Discus
Sam Elsner UW-Stout Midwest Hammer
Josh Freyholtz UW-Stout Midwest Long Jump
Walker Olson UW-Stout Midwest Javelin
Kevin Ruechel UW-Stout Midwest Discus
Noah Potratz UW-Superior Central Javelin
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Alex Duff UW-Whitewater Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Dwayne Ford UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
DuVaun Goodlow UW-Whitewater Midwest High Jump
Matt Green UW-Whitewater Midwest Triple Jump
Brett Harms UW-Whitewater Midwest Steeplechase
Oren Henderson-Zintz UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Christian Jackson UW-Whitewater Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Zach Jasinski UW-Whitewater Midwest Pole Vault
Jake Schneider UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 100 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Parker Witt UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ayden Gann Vassar Atlantic 800 Meters
Jordan Ard Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 100 Meters
Jordan Ard Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 200 Meters
Angus Edmundson Wabash Great Lakes Decathlon
Austin Ellingwood Wabash Great Lakes 400 Meters
RaShawn Jones Wabash Great Lakes 110 Meter Hurdles
RaShawn Jones Wabash Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Caleb Appleton Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Famiek Cook Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Dillon DeMott Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Levi Dolphin Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Sam Heimer Wartburg Central Discus
Eli Kaczinski Wartburg Central 10,000 Meters
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg Central 1500 Meters
Sam Pinkowski Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Casey Roberts Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Casey Roberts Wartburg Central 1500 Meters
Alex Teig Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Dallas Wright Wartburg Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Harley Moyer Washington & Jefferson Mideast 5000 Meters
Harley Moyer Washington & Jefferson Mideast 10,000 Meters
Nick Matteucci Washington (Mo.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Marco Quaroni Washington (Mo.) Midwest Steeplechase
Elvir Sarajlic Washington (Mo.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Jason Singer Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
John Harry Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Andrew Whitaker Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Eddie Wintergalen Washington (Mo.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexander Caines Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dashiell Dericks Washington and Lee South/Southeast Discus
Dashiell Dericks Washington and Lee South/Southeast Javelin
Donovan Fiore Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Carter Huffman Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast 1500 Meters
MacKenzye Leroy Washington and Lee South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Drew Pranka Washington and Lee South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Shep Sims Washington and Lee South/Southeast Pole Vault
Micah Wilson Washington and Lee South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Mitchell Kendra Waynesburg Mideast Pole Vault
Roland Attoh-Okine Wesley Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
John Castro Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Tysean Cousar Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Tysean Cousar Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Javonte’ Freeman Wesley Mideast 110 Meter Hurdles
John Heriot Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
John Heriot Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Tre’ Johnson Wesley Mideast Triple Jump
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Thomas Kalieta Jr Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Dominic McAnulty Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Dominic McAnulty Wesley Mideast 4×400 Relay
Christian Saulsbury Wesley Mideast 100 Meters
Christian Saulsbury Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Greg Taylor Wesley Mideast 100 Meters
Greg Taylor Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Kevin DeLoughry Wesleyan (Conn.) New England 400 Meter Hurdles
William Canty Westfield State New England Decathlon
David Drigo Westfield State New England Javelin
Collin Gray Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest High Jump
Leif Van Grinsven Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Decathlon
Julian Sandoval Whittier West 10,000 Meters
Garrett Silva Whittier West Pole Vault
Benjamin White Whittier West 10,000 Meters
Hakim Williams Jr. Whittier West 110 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Bloom Whitworth West Javelin
Daniel Harper Whitworth West 800 Meters
Jacob Hubbard Whitworth West Hammer
Nicholas McGill Whitworth West Javelin
Nicholas McGill Whitworth West Decathlon
John-Robert Woolley Whitworth West 400 Meter Hurdles
Malik Dixon Widener Mideast Pole Vault
Alden Littlefield Widener Mideast Shot Put
Will McDermott Widener Mideast 5000 Meters
Will McDermott Widener Mideast 10,000 Meters
Evan Sing Widener Mideast Javelin
Sean Stovall Widener Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Josh Tupper Widener Mideast 400 Meters
Dan Whalen Widener Mideast Shot Put
Keaton Beckmann Willamette West Decathlon
Saige Swan Willamette West Shot Put
Saige Swan Willamette West Discus
Tristan Colaizzi Williams New England 1500 Meters
Griffin Colaizzi Williams New England 5000 Meters
Ryan Cox Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Ben Decker Williams New England 5000 Meters
Ben Decker Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Kevin LaFleche Williams New England 800 Meters
Tobias Muellers Williams New England 400 Meters
Tobias Muellers Williams New England Decathlon
Tommy Riley Williams New England Decathlon
Pierce Burnam Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Kalvin Butts Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Discus
Kalvin Butts Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Hammer
Antone Truss Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes High Jump
Jonah Jahns Wisconsin Lutheran Midwest 400 Meters
Tyler Gittins Wittenberg Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Elmer Acuna Worcester State New England Shot Put
Justin Lewis Worcester State New England High Jump
Marcus Vieira Worcester State New England Discus
Marcus Vieira Worcester State New England Hammer
Nick Fleury WPI New England 4×100 Relay
Nick Fleury WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Antoine Harris WPI New England 4×100 Relay
William Kopellas WPI New England 4×100 Relay
Alex Rus WPI New England 400 Meters
Alex Rus WPI New England 4×100 Relay
Alex Rus WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Paul-Henry Schoenhagen WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Warren Staver WPI New England 400 Meters
Warren Staver WPI New England 4×400 Relay
Alex Smith York (Pa.) Mideast Steeplechase

 

2018 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION III OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION WOMEN’S HONOREES

Name Program Region Event
Britney Carnagie Adrian Great Lakes Javelin
Allison Snyder Albion Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Nia Thomas Albion Great Lakes Triple Jump
Cassie Vince Albion Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Cassie Vince Albion Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Layla Wilks Albion Great Lakes 100 Meters
Emily Forner Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Emily Forner Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Olivia Mamula Allegheny (Pa.) Great Lakes Steeplechase
Danielle Griffin Amherst New England 800 Meters
Jada Lewis Augsburg Central 100 Meters
Mackenzie Butcher Augustana (Ill.) Midwest Pole Vault
Katie Eastburn Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Katie Eastburn Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meters
Hannah Willhite Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 100 Meters
Hannah Willhite Augustana (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Hannah Meager Aurora Midwest Discus
Hannah Meager Aurora Midwest Hammer
Adriana Ramirez Aurora Midwest Javelin
Angelina Raffone Babson New England 100 Meters
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes 800 Meters
Brooke Buckhannon Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Hammer
Jillian Roberts Baldwin Wallace Great Lakes Shot Put
Katherine Cook Bates New England 5000 Meters
Katherine Cook Bates New England 10,000 Meters
Aliah McPhaul Belhaven (Miss.) South/Southeast Shot Put
Aliah McPhaul Belhaven (Miss.) South/Southeast Discus
Aliah McPhaul Belhaven (Miss.) South/Southeast Hammer
Eva Laun-Smith Beloit Midwest Triple Jump
Alexa Bilsky Berry South/Southeast Javelin
Abby Carroll Berry South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Alainna Chretien Berry South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Meredith Herman Berry South/Southeast Steeplechase
Erin Alpers Bethel (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Erin Alpers Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Annika Halverson Bethel (Minn.) Central 1500 Meters
Addiekay Johnson Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 400 Meters
Delia Labatt Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Hannah Sankey Bethel (Minn.) Central 4×400 Relay
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 100 Meters
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 200 Meters
Karmin Shute Birmingham-Southern South/Southeast 400 Meters
Sarah Kelley Bowdoin New England 1500 Meters
Sara Ory Bowdoin New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England 1500 Meters
Emily Bryson Brandeis New England 5000 Meters
Doyin Ogundiran Brandeis New England 800 Meters
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast High Jump
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Pole Vault
Courtney Adams Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 200 Meters
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Amber Celen Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Tye Meador Bridgewater (Va.) South/Southeast Long Jump
Jayci Andrews Bridgewater State New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Jayci Andrews Bridgewater State New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Kira Gilbreath Bridgewater State New England Shot Put
Mady Dibble Brockport Atlantic Discus
Claire Fisher Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Cynthia John-Ogam Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Discus
Victoire Kothor Brockport Atlantic Hammer
Brianna Lawless Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jessica Martin Brockport Atlantic High Jump
Audrey Miller Brockport Atlantic Shot Put
Audrey Miller Brockport Atlantic Javelin
Chanyce Powell Brockport Atlantic Triple Jump
Taryn Prutsman Brockport Atlantic 100 Meters
Taryn Prutsman Brockport Atlantic 200 Meters
Taryn Prutsman Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Molly Scarpello Brockport Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Cheyenne Vivlamore Zion Brockport Atlantic Javelin
Kelcey Watson Brockport Atlantic Pole Vault
Natalia Phillip Bryn Mawr Mideast Discus
Jennica Terry Bryn Mawr Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Cristyn Eischeid Buena Vista Central Shot Put
Veronica Kordrupel Buffalo State Atlantic 800 Meters
Veronica Kordrupel Buffalo State Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alexa Barnes Cal Lutheran West Discus
Alexa Barnes Cal Lutheran West Hammer
Kendall Guidetti Cal Lutheran West Long Jump
Katherine Diekema Calvin Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes Long Jump
Jenna Dyksen Calvin Great Lakes Triple Jump
Michelle Koetje Calvin Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Allison Rozell Calvin Great Lakes Javelin
Brooke Van Lenten Calvin Great Lakes Javelin
Larkin Joseph Capital Great Lakes 800 Meters
Erica Blackett-Thomas Carleton Central High Jump
Damali Britton Carleton Central Triple Jump
Emily Kaegi Carleton Central 5000 Meters
Meg Mathison Carleton Central 1500 Meters
Meg Mathison Carleton Central Steeplechase
Samantha Schnirring Carleton Central 10,000 Meters
Aparna Alavilli Carnegie Mellon Mideast 10,000 Meters
Debarati Bhanja Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Kiersten Chuc Carnegie Mellon Mideast Hammer
Rose Ciriello Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 800 Meters
Sarah Cook Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Michelle Karabin Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Sarah Miholer Carnegie Mellon Mideast Pole Vault
Valerie Reiling Carnegie Mellon Mideast 4×400 Relay
Mia Bennett Carthage Midwest Hammer
Sarah Schmidt Carthage Midwest Discus
Elanta Slowek Carthage Midwest Discus
Elanta Slowek Carthage Midwest Javelin
Shannon Carroll Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Heptathlon
Nimi Gupta Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Hammer
Danielle Kulpins Case Western Reserve Great Lakes Steeplechase
Danielle Kulpins Case Western Reserve Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Brianna Hake Castleton (Va.) New England Javelin
Mary Gray Central (Iowa) Central Heptathlon
Evie Kammeyer Central (Iowa) Central Steeplechase
Sarah Hayhurst Centre South/Southeast Pole Vault
Molly O’Dea Centre South/Southeast Triple Jump
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast Steeplechase
Annie Rodenfels Centre South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Hallie Searcy Centre South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Emily Winkler Centre South/Southeast High Jump
Ade Ayoola Chicago Midwest High Jump
Laura Darcey Chicago Midwest High Jump
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 5000 Meters
Khia Kurtenbach Chicago Midwest 10,000 Meters
Cassidy McPherson Chicago Midwest Steeplechase
Alexandra Thompson Chicago Midwest High Jump
Nicole Vacaguzman Chicago Midwest 400 Meters
Megan Verner-Crist Chicago Midwest 1500 Meters
Sarah Johnson Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Sarah Johnson Christopher Newport South/Southeast Discus
Monica Lannen Christopher Newport South/Southeast 800 Meters
Monica Lannen Christopher Newport South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Hannah Shoemaker Christopher Newport South/Southeast Shot Put
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 100 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 200 Meters
Tyra Abraham Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Discus
Emily Bassett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Hammer
Ellen Berkley Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Steeplechase
Sabrine Griffith Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 100 Meter Hurdles
Sabrine Griffith Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Sabrine Griffith Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Long Jump
Nirel JonesMitchell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 100 Meters
Nirel JonesMitchell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 800 Meters
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 1500 Meters
Bryn McKillop Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 5000 Meters
Amanda Mell Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West Triple Jump
Grace Pratt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 4×100 Relay
Lauren Stanislaw Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 10,000 Meters
Rebecca Stewart Claremont-Mudd-Scripps West 400 Meters
Kaitlyn Mooney Coast Guard New England 5000 Meters
Leilani Salang Coast Guard New England Discus
Gabbie Troise Coast Guard New England Hammer
Taylor DePalo Colby New England 4×100 Relay
Sara Friedland Colby New England 4×100 Relay
Julia Rembetsy-Brown Colby New England 4×100 Relay
Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik Colby New England 200 Meters
Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik Colby New England 4×100 Relay
Emmani Robinson Colby-Sawyer New England Shot Put
Duranya Freeman Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Samantha Gilbert Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Ayla Loper Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Asmeda Spalding Colorado College West 400 Meters
Asmeda Spalding Colorado College West 4×400 Relay
Simone Wilson Concordia Chicago Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Bailey Hovland Concordia Moorhead Central Hammer
Shannon Kennedy Connecticut College New England Heptathlon
Koko Mensah Connecticut College New England Shot Put
Koko Mensah Connecticut College New England Discus
Aly Saperstein Connecticut College New England Javelin
Emily Senatore Connecticut College New England Discus
MariKate Murphy Cornell College Central Steeplechase
Libby Schnoor Cornell College Central Javelin
Libby Schnoor Cornell College Central Heptathlon
Andrea Galeano CUA South/Southeast Hammer
Arlesha Cospy Denison Great Lakes Discus
Hannah Hall Denison Great Lakes High Jump
Francesca Kaspar DeSales Mideast Javelin
Veronica Wheeler DeSales Mideast 5000 Meters
Veronica Wheeler DeSales Mideast 10,000 Meters
Sofia Canning Dickinson Mideast 10,000 Meters
Natalie Suess Dickinson Mideast 400 Meters
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Shot Put
Tanasha Atwater Dubuque Central Hammer
Alison Beeman Dubuque Central 100 Meters
Alison Beeman Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Brittany Burks Dubuque Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Burks Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Rebecca Burmahl Dubuque Central Hammer
Asha Flowers Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Demetria Johnson Dubuque Central Long Jump
Shelby Lane Dubuque Central Discus
Alyssa Skrove Dubuque Central 4×100 Relay
Alyssa Skrove Dubuque Central Triple Jump
Kayla Slowick Dubuque Central Discus
Abigail Willis Dubuque Central Javelin
Katelyn Bernotas Eastern (Pa.) Mideast 800 Meters
Nicole Weenink Eastern (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Maria Anderson Elizabethtown Mideast Steeplechase
Alexa Feduchak Elizabethtown Mideast Hammer
Leah Gamber Elizabethtown Mideast Discus
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 100 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 200 Meters
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Dani Bland Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rebekah Bondi Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Andi Breitowich Emory South/Southeast Pole Vault
Gabrielle Davis Emory South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Gabrielle Davis Emory South/Southeast Heptathlon
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 400 Meters
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Erica Goldman Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kaitlyn Leonard Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Dilys Osei Emory South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Robinson Emory South/Southeast Javelin
Isabel Saridakis Emory South/Southeast Pole Vault
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast 800 Meters
Gabrielle Stravach Emory South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Annie Woolley Fitchburg State New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Alyssa Ward Franklin & Marshall Mideast High Jump
Alyssa Ward Franklin & Marshall Mideast Triple Jump
Sarah Couperus Fredonia Atlantic High Jump
Brittany Feldman Fredonia Atlantic 400 Meters
Keileen Estrada Frostburg State Mideast 4×100 Relay
Destiny Logan Frostburg State Mideast 4×100 Relay
Gabbriell Reason Frostburg State Mideast 4×100 Relay
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 100 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 200 Meters
Kayla Truesdel Frostburg State Mideast 4×100 Relay
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 100 Meters
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Bartoletta Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Jessica Kelosky Geneva Mideast 100 Meters
Jessica Kelosky Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Eladia Kennedy Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Kailee Loose Geneva Mideast 4×100 Relay
Dakota Buhler George Fox West 100 Meter Hurdles
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Long Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Triple Jump
Dakota Buhler George Fox West Heptathlon
Macadia Calavan George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Sarah King George Fox West 200 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meters
Sarah King George Fox West 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah King George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Sarah King George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Stacy Kozlowski George Fox West High Jump
Lis Larsen George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Kiana Rasubala George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Kennedy Taube George Fox West 200 Meters
Kennedy Taube George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Sara Turner George Fox West 100 Meters
Sara Turner George Fox West 4×100 Relay
Annie Wright George Fox West 4×400 Relay
Annie Wright George Fox West Heptathlon
Ellery Lyon Gettysburg Mideast Javelin
Kendra Meredith Gettysburg Mideast Long Jump
Alexandra Anderson Gustavus Adolphus Central High Jump
Katie Keelin Gustavus Adolphus Central Hammer
Marisa Morgan Gustavus Adolphus Central Javelin
McKayla Stowell Gustavus Adolphus Central 100 Meters
Rainah Dunham Gwynedd-Mercy (Pa.) Mideast Triple Jump
Sara Gray Gwynedd-Mercy (Pa.) Mideast High Jump
Catherine Berry Hamilton Atlantic 200 Meters
Grace Heller Hamilton Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Mary Lundin Hamilton Atlantic 800 Meters
Gabrielle Brown Hamline Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Anna Futterer Hamline Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Jessie Juenemann Hamline Central Discus
Erin Trimpe Hanover Great Lakes Pole Vault
Claire Sargent Haverford Mideast Shot Put
Katie Sullivan Haverford Mideast 1500 Meters
Rachel House Heidelberg Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Sarah Hunter Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meters
Allison Schwarzbek Heidelberg Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Kiersten Huitt Hendrix South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Bradi Ryan Hendrix South/Southeast Javelin
Mitchel Achieng Hope Great Lakes Heptathlon
Emily Hamilton Hope Great Lakes 10,000 Meters
Alison Rich Hope Great Lakes Heptathlon
Andrea Hyde Illinois College Midwest 100 Meters
Amelia Glueck Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Long Jump
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Shot Put
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Hammer
Karly Goodman Illinois Wesleyan Midwest Javelin
Molly McGraw Illinois Wesleyan Midwest High Jump
Ariyahna Bernard Ithaca Atlantic Shot Put
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 1500 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 5000 Meters
Taryn Cordani Ithaca Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Denise Ibarra Ithaca Atlantic Steeplechase
Caitlin Noonan Ithaca Atlantic Hammer
Katherine Pitman Ithaca Atlantic Pole Vault
Katherine Pitman Ithaca Atlantic Long Jump
Alexandria Rheaume Ithaca Atlantic 400 Meters
Estelle Yedynak Ithaca Atlantic High Jump
Kendall Miller John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Courtney Phoennik John Carroll Great Lakes Triple Jump
Ashura Powell John Carroll Great Lakes 200 Meters
Ashura Powell John Carroll Great Lakes 400 Meters
Ashura Powell John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Noelle Saluan John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Cassie Schillero John Carroll Great Lakes Steeplechase
Rachel Schubert John Carroll Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Karrah Spencer John Carroll Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Mikayla Bisignani Johns Hopkins Mideast Discus
Erin Brush Johns Hopkins Mideast 800 Meters
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Ellie Clawson Johns Hopkins Mideast 10,000 Meters
Tasha Freed Johns Hopkins Mideast Steeplechase
Rebecca Grusby Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast High Jump
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast Long Jump
Maya Hammonds Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Lauren Jacob Johns Hopkins Mideast Steeplechase
Felicia Koerner Johns Hopkins Mideast 5000 Meters
Therese Olshanski Johns Hopkins Mideast 1500 Meters
Caroline Smith Johns Hopkins Mideast Steeplechase
Jenn Su Johns Hopkins Mideast Heptathlon
Kylie Orndorf Juniata Mideast Javelin
Jonah Edwards Kenyon Great Lakes 100 Meters
Jonah Edwards Kenyon Great Lakes 200 Meters
Tara Johnson King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Steeplechase
Jillian Korgeski King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Shot Put
Taylor Runo King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Hammer
Cayle Spencer King’s College (Pa.) Mideast Javelin
Jade Griffin La Verne West 400 Meters
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West 100 Meter Hurdles
Catalina Lee Kim La Verne West Triple Jump
Ebony Turner La Verne West High Jump
Amelia Jackson Lewis & Clark West 800 Meters
Dana Brooks Linfield West Javelin
Joanna Galli Linfield West Pole Vault
Emma Knudson Linfield West 1500 Meters
Emma Knudson Linfield West 5000 Meters
Olivia McDaniel Linfield West Pole Vault
Kaelia Neal Linfield West 800 Meters
Kaelia Neal Linfield West 1500 Meters
Mehana Sabado-Halpern Linfield West Long Jump
Elyse Acompanado Loras Central Long Jump
Alexis Alt Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Terrianna Black Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Gabrielle Noland Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Kassie Rosenbum Loras Central 5000 Meters
Bella Solis Loras Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Bella Solis Loras Central 4×100 Relay
Sarah Holtz Luther Central High Jump
Marta Springer Luther Central Heptathlon
Michela Cholak Lynchburg South/Southeast Steeplechase
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 800 Meters
Natalie Deacon Lynchburg South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Kaitlyn Johnson Lynchburg South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Phoebe Aguiar Macalester Central 800 Meters
Hannah Sonsalla Macalester Central 200 Meters
Hannah Sonsalla Macalester Central 400 Meters
Laura Pullins Marietta Great Lakes High Jump
Erin Andrewlevich Mary Washington South/Southeast 400 Meters
Yamina James Mary Washington South/Southeast Pole Vault
Kristina Tosi Mary Washington South/Southeast High Jump
Jillian Weisbeck Mary Washington South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Bethany Wilson Mary Washington South/Southeast Heptathlon
Elizabeth Cole Messiah Mideast High Jump
Rebecca Crosley Messiah Mideast 4×400 Relay
Kristen Frawley Messiah Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Kelsie Kennedy Messiah Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kelsie Kennedy Messiah Mideast 4×400 Relay
Alyssa McMinn Messiah Mideast Discus
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 800 Meters
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 1500 Meters
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Leanne Weaver Messiah Mideast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast 400 Meters
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast High Jump
Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah Mideast Heptathlon
Kate Holly Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Lucy Lang Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Kate McCluskey Middlebury New England 200 Meters
Kate McCluskey Middlebury New England 400 Meters
Kate McCluskey Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Kai Milici Middlebury New England 4×400 Relay
Mackenzie Dixon Millikin Midwest 800 Meters
Erin Lukens Millikin Midwest 400 Meters
Erin Lukens Millikin Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Isabella Newingham Millikin Midwest 200 Meters
Emily Ciesynski Minnesota Morris Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Clare Schoen Misericordia Mideast 1500 Meters
Clare Schoen Misericordia Mideast 5000 Meters
Clare Schoen Misericordia Mideast 10,000 Meters
Jacqueline Ahrens MIT New England Pole Vault
Katie Bacher MIT New England 1500 Meters
Hannah Chen MIT New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Mary Eccles MIT New England 10,000 Meters
Jasmine Jin MIT New England Triple Jump
Marissa McPhillips MIT New England 1500 Meters
Jenna Melanson MIT New England Steeplechase
Nneoma Okonkwo MIT New England Long Jump
Ariela Slutsky MIT New England Discus
Ariela Slutsky MIT New England Hammer
Kari Stromhaug MIT New England Pole Vault
Bailey Tregoning MIT New England 800 Meters
Joanna Podosek Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Madi Schulenberg Monmouth (Ill.) Midwest Javelin
Lia Negra Montclair State Atlantic Javelin
Trista Cunningham Moravian Mideast Discus
Trista Cunningham Moravian Mideast Hammer
Carly Danoski Moravian Mideast 800 Meters
Mary Kate Duncan Moravian Mideast Javelin
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 200 Meters
Rachael Adams Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Cortni Arp Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Megan Bailey Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Steph Donley Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Steph Donley Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Katie Durisin Mount Union Great Lakes Steeplechase
Katie Goedecke Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Aamirah Howard Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Aamirah Howard Mount Union Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 100 Meters
Daijana Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Alexianna Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes Long Jump
Alexianna Johnson Mount Union Great Lakes Triple Jump
Sarah Mason Mount Union Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Hilary Reigle Mount Union Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Jerica Kotarak MSOE Midwest Long Jump
Tristen Wiles Muskingum Great Lakes Javelin
Alycia Atwell-Chwazik Nazareth Atlantic Long Jump
Alycia Atwell-Chwazik Nazareth Atlantic Triple Jump
Emily Thompson Nazareth Atlantic 10,000 Meters
SteaVen Becker Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
SteaVen Becker Nebraska Wesleyan Central Discus
Ellie Beiermann Nebraska Wesleyan Central Steeplechase
Alexandra Daniel Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Dayton Dolincheck Nebraska Wesleyan Central Shot Put
Maddie Fitzgibbons Nebraska Wesleyan Central Discus
Anna Frazier Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Anna Frazier Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Hanna Hegemann Nebraska Wesleyan Central Steeplechase
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 400 Meters
Kaylee Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Jones Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Jodi Koellner Nebraska Wesleyan Central Hammer
Hannah Manley Nebraska Wesleyan Central Triple Jump
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan Central 100 Meters
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan Central 200 Meters
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Aspen Rolfes Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×400 Relay
Maddie Tolly Nebraska Wesleyan Central Pole Vault
Lindsey Wisnieski Nebraska Wesleyan Central 4×100 Relay
Morel Malcolm NYU Atlantic Steeplechase
Evelyn Nkanga NYU Atlantic Triple Jump
Justina Sanders-Schifano NYU Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 200 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meters
Lilah Drafts-Johnson Oberlin Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Grace Finney Oberlin Great Lakes Pole Vault
Naeisha McClain Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Shot Put
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Discus
Monique Newton Oberlin Great Lakes Hammer
Ana Richardson Oberlin Great Lakes Discus
Ana Richardson Oberlin Great Lakes Hammer
Melissa Braun Occidental West Pole Vault
Cora Davies Occidental West High Jump
Sabrina Degnan Occidental West Hammer
Sabrina Degnan Occidental West Javelin
Isabelle Dunne Occidental West 400 Meter Hurdles
Allison Kilday Occidental West 400 Meter Hurdles
Jada Newkirk Occidental West 100 Meters
Jada Newkirk Occidental West 200 Meters
Jada Newkirk Occidental West Long Jump
LaShauna Porter Occidental West 100 Meters
LaShauna Porter Occidental West 200 Meters
Arielle Shaw Oglethorpe South/Southeast Triple Jump
Avery Ewing Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Avery Ewing Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Taylor Fisher Ohio Northern Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Fisher Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Maggie Krause Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Taylor Lavey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 100 Meters
Taylor Lavey Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Madison Reed Ohio Northern Great Lakes Pole Vault
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 400 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 800 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Emily Richards Ohio Northern Great Lakes 4×400 Relay
Jaliyah Atkinson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Triple Jump
Emily Brown Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Heptathlon
Amanda Clay Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Amanda Clay Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes High Jump
Megan Sievers Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Megan Sievers Ohio Wesleyan Great Lakes Long Jump
Hailey Acosta Otterbein Great Lakes 400 Meters
Sarah Bedell Otterbein Great Lakes 400 Meter Hurdles
Shyla Cummings Otterbein Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Carmen D’Ippolito Otterbein Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Emily Finnegan Otterbein Great Lakes Discus
Harmony Kolling Otterbein Great Lakes Pole Vault
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Claire Lamb Otterbein Great Lakes 5000 Meters
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes 1500 Meters
Heather Sandvik Otterbein Great Lakes Steeplechase
Marie Thornton Otterbein Great Lakes Shot Put
Raquel Warner Otterbein Great Lakes 200 Meters
Raquel Warner Otterbein Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Macie Wright Otterbein Great Lakes 4×100 Relay
Dianna Church Pacific (Ore.) West Hammer
Karen Du Pacific (Ore.) West Shot Put
Karen Du Pacific (Ore.) West Discus
Machaela Graddy Pacific Lutheran West Javelin
Lauren Wilson Pacific Lutheran West High Jump
Rachel Pell Penn State Behrend Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Haley Yenchik Penn State Behrend Mideast Pole Vault
Sarah Lehman Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Long Jump
Sarah Lehman Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Triple Jump
Rae Rae Taylor Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Long Jump
Rae Rae Taylor Penn State Harrisburg Mideast Heptathlon
Ashley Williams Penn State Harrisburg Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Julia Graham Piedmont South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong Pomona-Pitzer West Triple Jump
Jessica Finn Pomona-Pitzer West Javelin
Helen Guo Pomona-Pitzer West 1500 Meters
Helen Guo Pomona-Pitzer West 5000 Meters
Rebecca Carra Ramapo Atlantic Javelin
Amber Edwards Ramapo Atlantic Triple Jump
Hannah Albrecht Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Vanessa Blanchard Redlands West High Jump
Sophie Brooks Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Jessica Fields Redlands West 100 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Fields Redlands West 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Fields Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Gabriella Gould Redlands West Pole Vault
Justine Keller Redlands West 800 Meters
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West 100 Meter Hurdles
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West 4×100 Relay
Chyenne Kimble Redlands West Heptathlon
Maria Ramirez Redlands West 10,000 Meters
Reyna Ta’amu Redlands West Shot Put
Amanda Widen Redlands West Pole Vault
Julia Bergquist Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes South/Southeast High Jump
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes South/Southeast Heptathlon
Alice Fugate Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Logan Griffin Rhodes South/Southeast Hammer
Ellery Hayden Rhodes South/Southeast Steeplechase
Ashley Litoff Rhodes South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Ashley Litoff Rhodes South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Leda St Cyr Rhodes South/Southeast 400 Meters
Leda St Cyr Rhodes South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Leda St Cyr Rhodes South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Schwan RIT Atlantic 1500 Meters
Harley Wilson RIT Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Emily Zebrowski RIT Atlantic Hammer
Lindsey Baxter Roanoke South/Southeast Pole Vault
Mara Briggs Roanoke South/Southeast High Jump
Quinn Harlan Roanoke South/Southeast 100 Meters
Rachel Bargabos Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic High Jump
Kylee Bartlett Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Heptathlon
Eileen Bequette Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Heptathlon
Michaela Burrell Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 100 Meters
Michaela Burrell Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic 200 Meters
Grace Messina Rochester (N.Y.) Atlantic Discus
Kaylynne Terry Rockford Midwest Shot Put
Lauren London Rose-Hulman Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Gabriele Razma Rose-Hulman Great Lakes Javelin
Jaclyn Setina Rose-Hulman Great Lakes High Jump
Brianna Angellella Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jackie Ansong Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Darielle Cross Rowan Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Darielle Cross Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kailey Gallagher Rowan Atlantic High Jump
sidney mcleod-whitener Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Aspen McMillan Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Dominique Peters Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Aaniyah Robinson Rowan Atlantic 100 Meters
Aaniyah Robinson Rowan Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Angel Rowe Rowan Atlantic Triple Jump
myiah sturdivant Rowan Atlantic 400 Meters
myiah sturdivant Rowan Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Jaime Lord RPI Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jaime Lord RPI Atlantic 5000 Meters
Renee Nuzzi RPI Atlantic Hammer
Lauren Parker RPI Atlantic High Jump
Jillian Salkind RPI Atlantic High Jump
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Becca Dup Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Triple Jump
Maria Missurelli Saint Mary’s (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Kyleigh Dumas Salisbury Mideast Pole Vault
Glory Ebinama Salisbury Mideast 100 Meters
Glory Ebinama Salisbury Mideast 200 Meters
Jamie Farley Salisbury Mideast 200 Meters
Jamie Farley Salisbury Mideast 400 Meters
Caroline Banas Scranton Mideast High Jump
Katy McClellan Smith New England Javelin
Zoe Rubinstein Smith New England Pole Vault
Emily Close Southern Maine New England Heptathlon
Adela Kalilwa Southern Maine New England Triple Jump
Jhanel Potts Southern Maine New England 100 Meters
Mesi Havea Southern Virginia South/Southeast Discus
Mikaela LoPriore Springfield (Mass.) New England Shot Put
Morgan Pierce St. Benedict Central 10,000 Meters
Lee Stelten St. Benedict Central Pole Vault
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Megan Sundstrom St. Benedict Central Heptathlon
Tori Thompson St. Catherine (Minn.) Central Long Jump
Tayler Dence St. John Fisher Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Domro St. Norbert Midwest 1500 Meters
Jessica Bentley St. Olaf Central Javelin
Jordan Lutz St. Olaf Central 1500 Meters
Abby Stets St. Olaf Central 400 Meters
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica Central 1500 Meters
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica Central 5000 Meters
Casey Hovland St. Scholastica Central 10,000 Meters
Mallory Adamson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jalia Anderson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Brielle Bierman St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Grace Bordson St. Thomas (Minn.) Central High Jump
Laura Eischens St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Javelin
Laura Eischens St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Heptathlon
Ali Glassbrenner St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 1500 Meters
Hannah Helstad St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 800 Meters
Katie Murray St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 100 Meters
Katie Murray St. Thomas (Minn.) Central 200 Meters
Kendall Novak St. Thomas (Minn.) Central Pole Vault
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Atlantic 200 Meters
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Atlantic 400 Meters
Mary Visca Stevens Atlantic 5000 Meters
Katie Weeks Stevens Atlantic Shot Put
Katie Weeks Stevens Atlantic Discus
Katie Weeks Stevens Atlantic Hammer
Kimberly Hammond Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Kimberly Hammond Stevenson Mideast Long Jump
Dyonne Hicks Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Allison (Alli) Krahe Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Rachel Panek Stevenson Mideast 4×400 Relay
Rachel Panek Stevenson Mideast Heptathlon
Jess Rega Stevenson Mideast Shot Put
Kaitlyn Dermen Stockton Atlantic Pole Vault
Emily Higbee Stockton Atlantic Shot Put
Emily Higbee Stockton Atlantic Javelin
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Lauren Bamford SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kayla Barber SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Allie Fernandez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 1500 Meters
Madeline Hammer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Heptathlon
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Heptathlon
Kristen Homeyer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kristen Homeyer SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Emily Lavarnway SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Heptathlon
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Erin MacDougall SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Hannah Madden SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Brooke Madry SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Steeplechase
Laura Piazza SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Pole Vault
Elise Ramirez SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 5000 Meters
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 100 Meters
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Camille Wutz SUNY Geneseo Atlantic Long Jump
Tylea McCarthy-Walker SUNY Oswego Atlantic Long Jump
Janyll Barber SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 400 Meters
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 800 Meters
Stephanie Boucher SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Heather Chapman SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic Discus
Ashlee Estes SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Marissa Jones SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Elisabeth Plympton SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 100 Meters
Elisabeth Plympton SUNY Plattsburgh Atlantic 200 Meters
Claire Conley Swarthmore Mideast Shot Put
Lilly Price Swarthmore Mideast 1500 Meters
Kaila Carter TCNJ Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Erin Holzbaur TCNJ Atlantic Steeplechase
Katie LaCapria TCNJ Atlantic 800 Meters
Kylee Garcia Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Hannah Kipp Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Discus
Ashley Myers Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 200 Meters
Ashley Myers Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Cortnee Priour Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Long Jump
Cortnee Priour Texas Lutheran South/Southeast Triple Jump
Kaitlyn Rodriguez Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ashley Rynard Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 800 Meters
Ashley Rynard Texas Lutheran South/Southeast 4×400 Relay
Christina Cook Thomas More (Ky.) Mideast 200 Meters
Christina Cook Thomas More (Ky.) Mideast 400 Meters
Evonne Bultemeyer Trine Great Lakes 800 Meters
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Shot Put
Kara Eck Trine Great Lakes Hammer
Morgan Hallow Trinity (Conn.) New England 400 Meters
Burabari Kabari Trinity (Conn.) New England Shot Put
Samantha March Trinity (Conn.) New England Triple Jump
Katherine Marlow-Benedick Trinity (Conn.) New England 100 Meters
Katherine Marlow-Benedick Trinity (Conn.) New England 200 Meters
Andy Garza Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Triniti Lemmons Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Molly McCullough Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Steeplechase
Molly McCullough Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Haley McFadden Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 5000 Meters
Haley McFadden Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 10,000 Meters
Nkolika Nweke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 100 Meters
Nkolika Nweke Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Elizabeth Peters Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Abigail Schneebeck Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Schneebeck Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast 4×100 Relay
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Long Jump
Britney Sullivan Trinity (Texas) South/Southeast Triple Jump
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 5000 Meters
Brittany Bowman Tufts New England 10,000 Meters
Annalisa DeBari Tufts New England 200 Meters
Annalisa DeBari Tufts New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Jennifer Sherwill Tufts New England Discus
Jordynn Dorado UC Santa Cruz West Shot Put
Lexy Bean UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Lexy Bean UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Olivia Burnes UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Taylor Driggers UMass Boston New England Triple Jump
Abigail Jean-Baptiste UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 100 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 200 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 400 Meters
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 4×100 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England 4×400 Relay
Wadeline Jonathas UMass Boston New England Long Jump
Karagan Day Univ. of the South South/Southeast Javelin
Catherine Buczek Ursinus Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Baylee Cochran UT Tyler South/Southeast Hammer
Katie Moore UT Tyler South/Southeast Discus
Lexie Petty UT Tyler South/Southeast Hammer
Kaylee Prather UT Tyler South/Southeast Long Jump
Mel Becker UW-Eau Claire Midwest 1500 Meters
Tommie Brenner UW-Eau Claire Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Tommie Brenner UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ashleigh Buergi UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amy Chen UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest High Jump
Sarah Glidden UW-Eau Claire Midwest Heptathlon
Lakyn Kummer UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erica Oawster UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Erica Oawster UW-Eau Claire Midwest Discus
Sam Slattery UW-Eau Claire Midwest 10,000 Meters
JoHannah Theisen UW-Eau Claire Midwest Shot Put
Megan Wallace UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×400 Relay
Megan Wallace UW-Eau Claire Midwest Heptathlon
Kelsey Worachek UW-Eau Claire Midwest 100 Meters
Kelsey Worachek UW-Eau Claire Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rachel Atchison UW-La Crosse Midwest 800 Meters
Jenna Franzwa UW-La Crosse Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth Harlos UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Elizabeth Harlos UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Brittany Jaeger UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Sadie Kroll UW-La Crosse Midwest 5000 Meters
Maddie Nelson UW-La Crosse Midwest Long Jump
Savannah Rygiewicz UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Betsy Schreier UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Clair Shepardson UW-La Crosse Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Clair Shepardson UW-La Crosse Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rebecca Voss UW-La Crosse Midwest 10,000 Meters
Amanda Wiebke UW-La Crosse Midwest Heptathlon
Marissa Wustrack UW-La Crosse Midwest Triple Jump
Rachel Zastrow UW-La Crosse Midwest Pole Vault
Megan Leahy UW-Oshkosh Midwest Pole Vault
Isabella Samuels UW-Oshkosh Midwest Shot Put
Cara Volz UW-Oshkosh Midwest Triple Jump
Lauren Wrensch UW-Oshkosh Midwest Long Jump
Alex Grubbs UW-Stevens Point Midwest Javelin
Sylviann Momont UW-Stevens Point Midwest Heptathlon
Leah Trempe UW-Stevens Point Midwest 400 Meters
Heidi Lieffort UW-Stout Midwest Discus
Lydia Meier UW-Stout Midwest Hammer
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Long Jump
Svenja Ruehl UW-Superior Central Triple Jump
Enyo Amet UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chelsie Bence UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Lindsay Chase UW-Whitewater Midwest Hammer
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 400 Meters
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Abbie Felton UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Megan Hering UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater Midwest 100 Meters
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater Midwest 200 Meters
Celeste Madda UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Ashley Tijerina UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jordan Tokarski UW-Whitewater Midwest 4×100 Relay
Erin Clark Vassar Atlantic 800 Meters
Katie Voegtlin Vassar Atlantic Steeplechase
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 800 Meters
Marissa Coombs Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast 1500 Meters
Michelle Yates Virginia Wesleyan South/Southeast Shot Put
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Ashlyn Bagge Wartburg Central 10,000 Meters
Maggi Bjustrom Wartburg Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Carina Collet Wartburg Central 5000 Meters
Carina Collet Wartburg Central 10,000 Meters
Betsy Duehr Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Betsy Duehr Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Sam Holtz Wartburg Central Shot Put
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 200 Meters
Teylor Jones Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Ellie Roquet Wartburg Central High Jump
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central 800 Meters
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Aubree Taylor Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Belle Tyynismaa Wartburg Central 4×400 Relay
Julia Dannenbaum Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
Sophie Grigaux Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Paige Lawler Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Paige Lawler Washington (Mo.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Alison Lindsay Washington (Mo.) Midwest Steeplechase
Abigail Martin Washington (Mo.) Midwest Steeplechase
Heidi Nassos Washington (Mo.) Midwest Pole Vault
J’Laan Pittman Washington (Mo.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Annalise Wagner Washington (Mo.) Midwest 800 Meters
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Aly Wayne Washington (Mo.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Addisen Knetzer Waynesburg Mideast Shot Put
Briana Artis Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Lekeshia Brown-Myrick Wesley Mideast Triple Jump
Maysha Foster Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Ashley Morris Wesley Mideast 100 Meter Hurdles
Evelina Sloboh Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Rakiya Taylor Wesley Mideast 100 Meters
Rakiya Taylor Wesley Mideast 200 Meters
Rakiya Taylor Wesley Mideast 4×100 Relay
Briyanna Woods Wesley Mideast 400 Meters
Sara Pinsonault Wesleyan (Conn.) New England Steeplechase
Emma Trapani Wesleyan (Conn.) New England 10,000 Meters
Jessie Cardin Westfield State New England Steeplechase
Ashley Craig Westfield State New England Pole Vault
Lauren Gilderdale Westfield State New England Hammer
Alexa Popp Westfield State New England 400 Meters
Alexa Popp Westfield State New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Sabrina Pray Westfield State New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Hailey Hall Westminster (Pa.) Mideast Pole Vault
Natasha Brown Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 100 Meters
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 200 Meters
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Long Jump
Ellie Hawthorne Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Marissa Heath Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Marissa Heath Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erika Johnson Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 800 Meters
Erika Johnson Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 4×400 Relay
Nicole Kitchen Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Heptathlon
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest Steeplechase
Hannah Roeske Wheaton (Ill.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Elizabeth Akindolie Wheaton (Mass.) New England Triple Jump
Raevyn Fontaine Wheaton (Mass.) New England 100 Meter Hurdles
Cathryn MacGregor Wheaton (Mass.) New England Javelin
Jessica Iribe Whittier West 10,000 Meters
Julissa Tobias Whittier West 5000 Meters
Julissa Tobias Whittier West 10,000 Meters
Kayla Brase Whitworth West Triple Jump
Isabel Clark Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Isabel Clark Whitworth West Javelin
Isabel Clark Whitworth West Heptathlon
Sarah Cool Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Sarah Cool Whitworth West Heptathlon
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 800 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 1500 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West Steeplechase
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 5000 Meters
Kayla Leland Whitworth West 10,000 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 400 Meters
Sarah Martinez Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Kameha Medallada Whitworth West 4×400 Relay
Marissa Mount Whitworth West Steeplechase
Danielle Openiano Whitworth West Shot Put
Danielle Openiano Whitworth West Discus
Chloe Quinnett Whitworth West Shot Put
Bailey Scott Whitworth West Steeplechase
Allison Gallagher Widener Mideast 400 Meter Hurdles
Allison Reuter Widener Mideast Hammer
Hope Duenas Willamette West Discus
Hope Duenas Willamette West Hammer
Jewell Sparks Willamette West 400 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Swanson Willamette West Steeplechase
Brianna Bourne Williams New England 1500 Meters
Davis Collison Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Emma Egan Williams New England High Jump
Emma Egan Williams New England Heptathlon
Kennedy Green Williams New England 100 Meters
Kennedy Green Williams New England 200 Meters
Helene Hall Williams New England High Jump
Kelsie Hao Williams New England Pole Vault
Emma Herrmann Williams New England 10,000 Meters
Izabelle Ith Williams New England Long Jump
Kate Kennedy Williams New England 400 Meter Hurdles
Kate Kennedy Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Victoria Kingham Williams New England Steeplechase
Victoria Kingham Williams New England 5000 Meters
Kayley McGonagle Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Kene Odenigbo Williams New England Triple Jump
Anna Passannante Williams New England 800 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 400 Meters
Megan Powell Williams New England 4×400 Relay
Emily Sundquist Williams New England Steeplechase
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams New England High Jump
Caitlin Ubl Williams New England Heptathlon
Lauren Stacy Wilmington (Ohio) Great Lakes Discus
Ryelee Clary Wittenberg Great Lakes 100 Meter Hurdles
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes High Jump
Carolyn Webster Wooster Great Lakes Heptathlon
Jana Agustsdottir Worcester State New England High Jump
Jana Agustsdottir Worcester State New England Heptathlon
Sydney Packard WPI New England 800 Meters
Sydney Packard WPI New England 1500 Meters