2019 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and relays at the 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Boston took home All-America honors.

QUICK LINKS: Meet Recap | National Championships Central
CLICK HERE FOR USTFCCCA ALL-AMERICA HISTORY

Team titles this past weekend went to the North Central (Ill.) men and the Williams women. It was the Cardinals’ sixth indoor title in program history and the Ephs’ second.

No team, regardless of gender, had more All-Americans than UW-La Crosse’s men. The Eagles, who finished in a runner-up tie with Mount Union, brought 15 honors back to their nest.

Five other programs earned double-digit honors, including the national champions as North Central (Ill.) and Williams each had 10. Those remaining double-digit recipients were the UW-Stevens Point men (11) and the men and women from Washington (Mo.), who each had 10.

Three athletes earned a trio of All-America honors: The UW-La Crosse duo of Seth Holden and Josh Koenecke and Loras’ Gabby Noland. Holden earned his honors in the 60, 4×400 and DMR, while Koenecke did his damage in the 60, 200 and 4×400 relay. Noland starred in the 60, 200 and 4×400 relay as she won the 200, finished runner-up in the 60 and helped the Duhawks to a runner-up finish in the 4×400 relay.

See below for a full list of NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field All-Americans.

2019 NCAA DIVISION III INDOOR TRACK & FIELD
MEN’S & WOMEN’S ALL-AMERICANS

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJordan DavisSRAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN200 MetersRandolph FrySRAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonSOAdrianMichigan IntercollegiateE
MENDistance Medley RelayCosmo BrossySRAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer Ferguson-DrydenJRAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan PrenosilSOAmherstNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersClark RicciardelliJRAmherstNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRalph SkinnerJRAmherstNESCACE
MENHigh JumpRyan ThorntonSOAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MENShot PutRyan NjegovanSRAuroraNACCE
MEN60 MetersCalvin JordanJRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac EricksonJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN400 MetersCarl KlammSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayNolan MetzFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MEN4x400 RelayShawn MonroeJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
MENWeight ThrowKameren MorganSRBirmingham-SouthernIndependentE
MEN60 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
MEN3000 MetersLucas MuellerSOCarletonMIACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew WilkinsonSOCarletonMIACE
MENHigh JumpDavid LembkeJRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MEN800 MetersGrant MartonSRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayRonny OnanoJRCarthageCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayDane RasmussenSRCarthageCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayDavid RogersSOCarthageCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael SchantekJRCarthageCCIWE
MENHeptathlonWill DanielsJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MEN800 MetersJosiah DavisSOCoast GuardIndependentE
MENShot PutBlaze MurfinSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowBlaze MurfinSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowEric DolsSRHamlineMIACE
MEN3000 MetersGreg MorganSRHaverfordCentennialE
MENShot PutZach AndersonJRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
MENLong JumpDan Harden-MarshallJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpHayden SnowJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENHeptathlonJustin CanedyFRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MENHigh JumpJustin CanedyFRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MENLong JumpMatthew SuJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MENHigh JumpAustin Rauch FRKnoxMidwest ConferenceE
MENPole VaultAlex HindmanSOLeTourneauIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick MikelJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersPatrick MikelJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTyson MorrisonJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonRyan RogersSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SmithFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultJames KovatchJRMariettaOACE
MENTriple JumpSean GermanySOMcMurryIndependentE
MEN60 MetersAleigh McIntyreSOMedgar EversCUNYACE
MEN400 MetersJeremy PrichardSRMethodistIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayArden ColemanJRMiddleburyNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan HillJRMiddleburyNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJimmy MartinezSRMiddleburyNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJon PerlmanSRMiddleburyNESCACE
MENWeight ThrowMinhaj RahmanSRMiddleburyNESCACE
MENPole VaultLiam AckermanSOMITIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelaySimon AlfordJRMITIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAiden Foucault-EtheriFRMITIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan GilsonSRMITIndependentE
MENMileAidan GilsonSRMITIndependentE
MENTriple JumpYorai ShaoulSOMITIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBenton WilsonSOMITIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJohn HintzSRMonmouth (Ill.)Midwest ConferenceE
MENWeight ThrowJoe KrallJRMonmouth (Ill.)Midwest ConferenceE
MENLong JumpGeorge AlexandrisSRMontclair StateNJACE
MEN200 MetersGeorge AlexandrisSRMontclair StateNJACE
MEN400 MetersA.J. DigbyJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayA.J. DigbyJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayClark EtzlerSRMount UnionOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMason PlantJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJames RothJRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersJames RothJRMount UnionOACE
MENShot PutSean ShermanJRMount UnionOACE
MEN4x400 RelayConnor TroyerJRMount UnionOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerJRMount UnionOACE
MENLong JumpTrent KoehlerJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael AndersonSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach HirdSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENPole VaultDylan KuipersSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN3000 MetersNolan McKennaSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN3000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN5000 MetersDhruvil PatelSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersPeyton PironSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendon SebastianSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENPole VaultLuke WinderSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersMalcolm MontilusSRNYUUAAE
MEN5000 MetersIan McVeySROhio NorthernOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrevor DilleySROtterbeinOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCwinn FebusJROtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan ForneyJROtterbeinOACE
MEN3000 MetersChase HamptonJROtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan KelloggSROtterbeinOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob ThompsonJROtterbeinOACE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithSOPenn State BehrendIndependentE
MENMileWarren BartlettSRPlymouth StateLittle EastE
MEN3000 MetersSam BrunnetteSRPlymouth StateLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersCorey CarterSOPrincipiaIndependentE
MENMileNoah FalascoJRRPILiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersGrant O'ConnorSRRPILiberty LeagueE
MEN200 MetersCameron DobbinsSRRutgers-CamdenNJACE
MEN800 MetersZachariah HoyleSOSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MENHeptathlonCharles MoodyJRSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaJRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSOSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENMileSean LonerganJRSt. OlafMIACE
MENWeight ThrowEric HolstSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENLong JumpNicholas SpannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
MENHeptathlonzachary HaskinSRSUNY CobleskillIndependentE
MENTriple JumpMicah Assibey-BonsuJRSUNY CortlandSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersGillan FaulknerSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersSean McAnenyJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENShot PutGarrett GarzaJRTexas LutheranIndependentE
MEN60 MetersDarren JonesJRTexas LutheranIndependentE
MENLong JumpJeffery BarnettSRTrineMichigan IntercollegiateE
MEN800 MetersGeorge PapoulisJRUMass DartmouthLittle EastE
MENShot PutKeanu HeedramJRUticaEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKa'Sean WatlingtonJRUticaEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon ChristnovichSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter HenkJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENShot PutDavid KornackSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN800 MetersKyler LueckJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayKJ MunnJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayArik SkifstadFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENMilePatrick TreacySRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCharlie HandrickSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrian HansfordJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam HinzSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySeth HoldenSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN60 MetersSeth HoldenSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySeth HoldenSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew JarrettJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh KoeneckeSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN60 MetersJosh KoeneckeSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN200 MetersJosh KoeneckeSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpSamuel SadowskiJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN5000 MetersThomas SchultzSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach Shoemaker-AllenSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJake SullivanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENTriple JumpJacob TeunasJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN60 MetersRobert OgbuliSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN200 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN400 MetersRyan PowersSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnFRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENHeptathlonCody FaustSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie GiffordJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENMileZach LeeSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENHigh JumpNoah SteinerJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENMileNolan WallenkampSRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt CieslakSOUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex EgbertSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnSOUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNico LaBrackeJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENHeptathlonJeremy LeeSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt StelmasekJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayEvan TorgersonSOUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySam WelchJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCalden WojtJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MEN200 MetersCalden WojtJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTravis WollenbergSRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
MENPole VaultJosh FreyholtzSRUW-StoutWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelSOUW-StoutWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowSOUW-StoutWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DuffJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENPole VaultZach JasinskiJRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENTriple JumpPreston WhaleyFRWabashNCACE
MEN800 MetersDalton MartinFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersSam PinkowskiSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex CobinFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN5000 MetersBrad HodkinsonJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENMileNick MatteucciJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick MatteucciJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob RidderhoffFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayArthur SantoroSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJason SingerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayEddie WintergalenSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN60 MetersKai ColeFRWesleyIndependentE
MENHeptathlonLeif Van GrinsvenSRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanSOWilliamsNESCACE
MEN200 MetersAntoine HarrisSRWPIIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSOWPIIndependentE
MEN800 MetersRyan WittenbergSRWPIIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersCassie VinceSRAlbionMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily FornerSRAllegheny (Pa.)NCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersChristina ScartelliSRAmherstNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersKatie EastburnJRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersKatie EastburnJRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowJocelyn OconJRAuroraNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrennanJRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN800 MetersAyden EickhoffSRBatesNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAyden EickhoffSRBatesNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmanda KaufmanSOBatesNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElise LambertFRBatesNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVanessa PaolellaSOBatesNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpEva Laun-SmithSOBeloitMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAddieKay JohnsonSRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDelia LabattJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCorin McKinstreyJRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma BeaneSOBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelaney BullockFRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgen GallagherJRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySara OrySRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara OrySRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha SchaeferSRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCaroline ShipleyJRBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire TraumSOBowdoinNESCACE
WOMENMileEmily BrysonSRBrandeisUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily BrysonSRBrandeisUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia BrysonSRBrandeisUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDevin HiltunenFRBrandeisUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDoyin OgundiranSRBrandeisUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily ValleJRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJayci AndrewsSRBridgewater StateMASCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJessica CravenSRBrockportSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpChanyce PowellSOBrockportSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpNisa RaqibFRBuffalo StateSUNYACE
WOMENMileKatherine DiekemaSRCalvinMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WillisJRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth WillisJRCarthageCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowCassandra LaiosSRCase Western ReserveUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowAndrea GaleanoSRCatholic (D.C.)LandmarkE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnnie RodenfelsSRCentreIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceyJRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie ElgamalSOChicagoUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpIsabel MaletichFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpAlexandra ThompsonSRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna BeckJRCoast GuardIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnita GreenSRCoast GuardIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAdora LawrenceJRCoast GuardIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn MooneySOCoast GuardIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersKaitlyn MooneySOCoast GuardIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSophie Stokes CerkvenikSRColbyNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSOConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN3000 MetersIsabel CardiSODickinsonCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanJRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpNicole WeeninkJREastern (Pa.)Middle AtlanticE
WOMENLong JumpNicole WeeninkJREastern (Pa.)Middle AtlanticE
WOMEN60 MetersDani BlandSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN200 MetersDani BlandSREmoryUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge FoxIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSarah KingSRGeorge FoxIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy TaubeSOGeorge FoxIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonAnnie WrightSRGeorge FoxIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpRainah DunhamSOGwynedd-MercyIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGabrielle BrownSRHamlineMIACE
WOMENPentathlonJessica FranklinFRIllinois WesleyanCCIWE
WOMENLong JumpMaya HammondsSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersCaelyn ReillyJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENShot PutJillian KorgeskiSRKing's College (Pa.)Middle AtlanticE
WOMENPole VaultOlivia McDanielSRLinfieldIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis AltJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeFRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGabrielle NolandJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBella SolisSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersPhoebe AguiarSRMacalesterMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsFRMariettaOACE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandFRMessiahMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor WiederrechtJRMessiahMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy KearneyFRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersRory KellyJRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRory KellyJRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGretchen McGrathSOMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail NadlerSRMiddleburyNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonReilly WagnerSRMisericordiaMiddle AtlanticE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah IshamuddinSOMITIndependentE
WOMENMileMarissa McPhillipsJRMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarissa McPhillipsJRMITIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersJenna MelansonJRMITIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKari StromhaugJRMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMargaret TrautnerJRMITIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBailey TregoningSRMITIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersBailey TregoningSRMITIndependentE
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FrazierSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee JonesSRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAspen RolfesSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey McLaurinSONorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENPole VaultMaggie KrauseJROhio NorthernOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHailey AcostaJROtterbeinOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaty FoltzSROtterbeinOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire LambSROtterbeinOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHeather SandvikSROtterbeinOACE
WOMENShot PutReyna Ta'amuSRRedlandsIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangSORhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN60 MetersQuinn HarlanSORoanokeODACE
WOMENPentathlonKylee BartlettSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersMichaela BurrellJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersMichaela BurrellJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpMichelle McCauleySRRowanNJACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAspen McMillanSRRowanNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpLauren ParkerSRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowFRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpMaya VermaFRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersShamyra WilkersonJRShenandoahODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah DuffSRSt. NorbertMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddie LeBrunJRSt. NorbertMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan McCloneSOSt. NorbertMidwest ConferenceE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCora PurdueFRSt. NorbertMidwest ConferenceE
WOMENHigh JumpGrace BordsonSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevensEmpire 8E
WOMEN200 MetersGina Dello RussoJRStevensEmpire 8E
WOMENWeight ThrowKatie WeeksSRStevensEmpire 8E
WOMENMileEmily ManfraSOSuffolkIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKayla BarberSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzFRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin MacDougallSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderFRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersElise RamirezSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutClay ConleyJRSwarthmoreCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersNatalie CooperSRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GormanJRTCNJNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpKassidy MulryneFRTCNJNJACE
WOMEN800 MetersAshley RynardJRTexas LutheranIndependentE
WOMENMileEvonne BultemeyerSOTrineMichigan IntercollegiateE
WOMENMileRhemi TothJRTuftsNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpAshley AgrimsonSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENShot PutErica OawsterSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENPentathlonMegan WallaceSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersSavannah RygiewiczSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpBetsy SchreierSRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENPentathlonAmanda WiebkeJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersCheyenne MooreSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren WrenschSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENPentathlonSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpSylviann MomontJRUW-Stevens PointWIACE
WOMENPole VaultHeather BeecherJRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpStephanie PladiesJRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLily CampbellFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersCassidy ChristopherSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersCarina ColletSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleyFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutAnna RehbergJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBelle TyynismaaJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultJulia DannenbaumSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySophie GrigauxSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENLong JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEka JoseSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbigail MartinSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENPole VaultHeidi NassosSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachel NovickSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMolly ShepherdSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaira Watson-HaynesSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAly WayneSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN60 MetersEvelina SlobohJRWesleyIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersJenny AguiarSRWesleyan (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowIvie UzamereSOWesleyan (Conn.)NESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersAlexa PoppSRWestfield StateMASCACE
WOMEN60 MetersFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENMileHannah RoeskeSOWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavis CollisonSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElla DunnSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma EganJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoSOWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna PassannanteJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENMileAnna PassannanteJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan PowellJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonSummer-Solstice ThomasJRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaitlin UblSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaitlin UblSRWilliamsNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultCarley DykstraSRWPIIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersSydney PackardJRWPIIndependentE