2021 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honors for the 2021 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Friday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

A total of 1152 honors were bestowed on 92 different institutions with 579 honors on the men’s side and an additional 573 for women’s teams.

No institution had more combined All-Region honors than the Coast Guard Academy with 60. The Bears had five more than Ithaca (55) and six more than Southern Maine (54). Wartburg (45), Loras (43) and Lynchburg (40) were the only other institutions with more than 40.

Emily Lavarnway of SUNY Geneseo led all athletes with six All-Region honors. Lavarnway starred in the pentathlon, as well as each of those five events individually – 60H, high jump, shot put, long jump and 800 meters. She was one of 22 athletes to earn more than four nods.

To earn All-Region honors, an athlete must be one of the top-5 individuals in their respective region on the final TFRRS Descending Order List. In addition, each member of a region’s top-3 relay team was also selected for distinction.

Only athletes from USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

A full list of honorees can be found below.

2021 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-Region Honorees

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonSRAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceSRAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
MEN200 MetersDerek PlittJRAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutKejuan FrazierSRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENTriple JumpMarcus FreemanSRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENTriple JumpTrevor KnowlesSRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong JumpTrevor KnowlesSRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle JenkinsJRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayChris MayoSRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayTim MayoSRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayGeorge MeccaSOAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersEsaias BrumfieldSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersEsaias BrumfieldSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersCameron ChambersSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersDevin GulbrandsenFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersCameron HowardJRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpJesse JohnsonJRAlfred State*MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJesse JohnsonJRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpWaleed MuhammadSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpMoses PedrosoSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersShawn RosaSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersZach Rudewicz-NepokroeffSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpCorey SeymourJRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersCorey SeymourJRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDerek WalterSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJared OgleJRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJake MarzinskeFRBethany Lutheran CentralUMACE
MENWeight ThrowGabe IronsJRBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersJacob Parent FRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob ParentFRBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJosh SampsonSOBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SampsonSOBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler SealockJRBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersJoel SmithJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJoel SmithJRBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesJRBirmingham-Southern*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpMaurice SutherlandSOBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonBrandon JamesJRBluffton*Great LakesHCACE
MEN5000 MetersAnthony CadleFRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MENShot PutPeter FultonFRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MENHeptathlonChase RosenthalSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MENTriple JumpChase RosenthalSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MENHigh JumpChase RosenthalSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChase RosenthalSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersJoesph WallaceFRBuena Vista CentralAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowBryce ReynoldsSRCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowJosh MillerSRCapital Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutJosh MillerSRCapital*Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersKyle AdamsJRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
MENLong JumpDavid GilbertSRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
MENWeight ThrowSteven HermsenJRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
MENHeptathlonLucas HeitzSOCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultTanner JohnsonSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpBrock LewisJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpBrock LewisJRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpDrake LewisJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJoseph SteinFRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersJoseph SteinFRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonNick ThompsonJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpThomas JordanSRCentre South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutAllen RichardsonSRCentre*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAllen RichardsonSRCentre South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersJP VaughtSOCentre*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtSOCentre*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENMileLogan BonnerSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJohn BuchertJRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MENShot PutJohn BuchertJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJake CordovaFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJake CordovaFRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersGreg CostelloJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersGreg CostelloJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew CruverSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENShot PutAndrew CruverSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJosiah DavisSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJosiah DavisSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersMatthew DoyleSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN800 MetersBrian GreenFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENMileKevin HallFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersLogan HayniaFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayLogan HayniaFRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpTanner JohannsenSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTanner JohannsenSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayDavid LoomisFRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersBryce SamplesFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENMileMichael SamsonSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersDaniel TaglianettiSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersJake ThoenenFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersAdam VanDerenSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersAdam VanDerenSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN800 MetersMax WorleyFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENPole VaultGustavo AlvarezSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
MENShot PutCooper FolkestadFRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MEN800 MetersJesse MiddendorfJRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MENHeptathlonWade RhonemusSOConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie WebbSODenison Great LakesNCACE
MEN3000 MetersFord BakerSODePauw Great LakesNCACE
MEN800 MetersMichael OcasekJRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
MENShot PutClayton HahnJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpJatavion HawkinsSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutZachary NaatzSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersJeremiah SteedSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultNolan CaseFREastern (Pa.)*MideastMACE
MEN200 MetersChase HarrisFREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJacob BoutoteFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN5000 MetersMaxwell ChaceSREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpJustin CostickFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHigh JumpJustin CostickFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersRyan EscodaJREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENMileRyan EscodaJREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpAidan HennessyFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHigh JumpAidan HennessyFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpConor HennessyFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENLong JumpConor HennessyFREastern Connecticut State*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENLong JumpKristian KowalskiFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersTyler LindquistJREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN5000 MetersJorich SwiftJREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersIsaac AlderferSOEastern Mennonite*South/SoutheastODACE
MENMileIsaac AlderferSOEastern Mennonite*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersAlijah JohnsonJREastern Mennonite South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRoy GarciaFRFerrum South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayClay SmithSOFerrum South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin Tate Jr.SOFerrum South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDomonique VeneySOFerrum South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 MetersMark BorekJRFranciscan MideastPACE
MEN800 MetersAusten DugganJRFranciscan*MideastPACE
MEN5000 MetersLiam GalliganJRFranciscan*MideastPACE
MENMileAidan KaySOFranciscan*MideastPACE
MEN400 MetersEaston SyvertsonJRFranciscan MideastPACE
MEN60 MetersDom DataJRGeneva*MideastPACE
MEN200 MetersDom DataJRGeneva*MideastPACE
MENShot PutNoah FoustFRGeneva MideastPACE
MENLong JumpAdam HinesSRGeneva*MideastPACE
MEN60 MetersAdam HinesSRGeneva MideastPACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRyan KennellSRGeneva MideastPACE
MEN400 MetersStephen NelsonSRGeneva*MideastPACE
MENShot PutGiovanni SeguraJRGeneva*MideastPACE
MENTriple JumpAlexander DuMoulinJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MENShot PutSteven OrzolekJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpTaylor RooneySRGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTaylor RooneySRGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersTaylor RooneySRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MENShot PutJoe MartinSRHamline*CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJavarian BelchaSOHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENLong JumpEdashall KonahJRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersEdashall KonahJRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEdashall KonahJRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersMalik PrattJRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMalik PrattJRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan RamirezJRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENMileNicholas HoffmanJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersNicholas HoffmanJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersDylan BeckhornJRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN5000 MetersDillon BellJRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayJack HowardJRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpBrennan LewandowskiFRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayBrennan LewandowskiFRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENMileDave RussoJRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN5000 MetersDave RussoJRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayMicah WilliamsSOHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN200 MetersNathaniel ZedomiSRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN400 MetersNathaniel ZedomiSRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayNathaniel ZedomiSRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayJoel BondJRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayRace Bouchard Husson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 MetersEvan ChadbourneSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN200 MetersEvan ChadbourneSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAdelino DaveigaSOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesPhillip FeeneyJRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayPhillip FeeneyJRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpRobert GamacheFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpRobert GamacheFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENPole VaultJosh HartSOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayZach HartmanSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach HartmanSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayMax PottleFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelaySam RoySOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpAlvaro VallsSOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpCayd WortmanSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCayd WortmanSRHusson*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayCayd WortmanSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
MENShot PutZach AndersonSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
MEN3000 MetersTim CookJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN200 MetersAaron DavisFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileJosh EndyJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh EndyJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN200 MetersAndy FrankSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersAndy FrankSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayAlec HoferSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultCallum HowaldSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersJacob LangeSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersJalen Leonard-OsbourneFRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersRyan MedeirosSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDaniel Monchek Ithaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersConor RyanFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayConor RyanFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultBrendan SheehanFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersMatthew Tai Ithaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowLuke Tobia Ithaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENShot PutLuke Tobia Ithaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersZach WachsJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayZach WachsJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpSpenc WhitmoreFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersCaleb CorreiaFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb CorreiaFRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersJamie DaileySRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersJamie DaileySRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENMileAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersIan PiersonJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENMileIan PiersonJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan PiersonJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpDeven WardSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersDeven WardSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersDeven WardSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMark ZahrenJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpKendall BallmanFRKnox MidwestMWCE
MEN60 MetersDerrick JacksonJRKnox MidwestMWCE
MEN200 MetersDerrick JacksonJRKnox MidwestMWCE
MENHeptathlonArvin HrushkaSRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultArvin HrushkaSRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpArvin HrushkaSRLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultJack MillerJRLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonErik MooreJRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpDuncan TaftFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpAndrew TrosenFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJacob WhiteSOLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpMatt BandyJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpDerik BuntenFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersLuke GuttormsonJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersRyan HarveyFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan HarveyFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersEvan JamrozyFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersMike JasaJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt KellyJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayCarter OberfoellSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarter OberfoellSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpRyan Rogers SRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultRyan Rogers SRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpRyan Rogers SRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRyan Rogers SRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoey SchultzSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayShamari ScottSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayShamari ScottSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJosh SmithJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersJosh SmithJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SmithJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersTom AltierJRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersIan KellySOLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileIan KellySOLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpZach MohlerSRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileFrank CsorbaSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersFrank CsorbaSOLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 MetersFrank CsorbaSOLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayLondon DiggsFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpJulian DouglasSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersJulian DouglasSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalik HarveySOLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN800 MetersTor Hotung-DavidsenFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayGabriel KwakyeFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN800 MetersSam LlanezaSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENMileSam LlanezaSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersSam LlanezaSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersAlex ShadkhooJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex ShadkhooJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN400 MetersJordan ShortSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan ShortSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENMile Maximillian SparksJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 Meters Maximillian SparksJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENMileBrennan StraitsJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersBrennan StraitsJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENPole VaultMarques WilsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DimonSRMarietta Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultJayden GonzalesSOMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultRylan RogersFRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJayden SloanSOMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayDazhaun WaltonFRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowSutton WelchSOMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob WilliamsSRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJamari WilliamsFRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor AyersSRMethodist*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpIsaiah CuthrellFRMethodist*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendan DouglasFRMethodist*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayStephen DukesSRMethodist*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayDrew TopolyFRMethodist*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersBen KuxmannJRMillikin MidwestCCIWE
MENTriple JumpBrody ColemanSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler GillJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowJeremiah GyulaiSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpEvan HershbergerSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultBlaine KitchenSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin KnochSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt McBrideSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENTriple JumpJacob SheddJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpTanner SlackSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersJared StormSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersJared StormSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJared StormSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared StormSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCarson TroyerSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultBrad YatesSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENMileNathan BowersSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN3000 MetersNathan BowersSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan BowersSONazareth*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayPatrick HealyJRNazareth*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpMatt JohnsonJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKaleb LutonSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENLong JumpKaleb LutonSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKaleb LutonSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersConnor McCauslinSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesConnor McCauslinSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENPole VaultJosh PomerleauJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayJosh TomakaJRNazareth*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN400 MetersMike WelchSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayKenny WilliamsFRNazareth*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayGabe AndersonSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayBen ChristensonJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersKyle DickinsonJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayKyle DickinsonJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowSeth KnappJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayRudy VrtiskaJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpMatt WinterSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew BoelkeSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JancaJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENTriple JumpKendall JohnsonSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayJames McGlashonFRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENMileGabriel PommierSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabriel PommierSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor RissSONorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MEN400 MetersMichael StanleySRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael StanleySRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENPole VaultAndrew BudererJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersNate DeanJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersNate DeanJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutKeegan DigbyFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersSam KrabacherSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultLuke ShellhaasJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultJoey VerdugoJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
MEN400 MetersJordon BrownSOOlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJordon BrownSOOlivet*Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong JumpJordon ButlerSOOlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MEN400 MetersKyle McDowellJROlivet*Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayKyle McDowellJROlivet*Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler PeckSROlivet*Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayWilliam ReedJROlivet*Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutJacob SmithSROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayWalker CapelleFRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersConnor CreedonSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayCole ElrodJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENMileGary HalversonSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJulian HazenSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJulian HazenSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrey HuguleyFRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENLong JumpAnthony JordanJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowKillian McClainSRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutKillian McClainSRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayMax MillerSRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersConnor MoranosJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersDarius SmithJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersCooper NeebleSORoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesXavier O'BrienSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesPeter BrodnikSORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpTerry CookSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultTerry CookSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersBlaine DoyleSORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayBlaine DoyleSORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersDaniel FordFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersNick GaitanisFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersAlec GlazierJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENTriple JumpKyle LaneFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN200 MetersGabe LundySORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayGabe LundySORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENShot PutJames O'NeillJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileScott SikorskiSORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayScott SikorskiSORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowRyan SwavelyJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENShot PutRyan SwavelyJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayChristian VoloshenFRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENTriple JumpTimothy YoundtSORose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MENPole VaultDrew DockendorfSRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersRyan MillerSRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpMaguire PetersenSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENWeight ThrowGavin RuppSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultShawn SchindlerJRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpMichael WallaceJRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN5000 MetersLloyd YoungSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersRyan FarrFRSaint Joseph's (Maine)*New EnglandGNACE
MENWeight ThrowSimon VinciSOSaint Joseph's (Maine) New EnglandGNACE
MENShot PutSimon VinciSOSaint Joseph's (Maine)*New EnglandGNACE
MENPole VaultSean WedgewoodFRSaint Joseph's (Maine) New EnglandGNACE
MEN60 MetersAndre JacksonSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn KindigJRShenandoah*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 MetersTyler McCarthySOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersMiles MooreSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersMiles MooreSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MENShot PutWyatt SchannauerSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 MetersTyler SmithFRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayClay BillheimerSOSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMax ClevelandSOSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer MoonSOSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayJames MurrayFRSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowMason SpreeSRSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpCoby AndersenFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENPole VaultTrent DexterSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENPole VaultBen DrummeyFRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayEagan EldridgeSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 MetersDan FlahertySRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersDan FlahertySRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN400 MetersDan FlahertySRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN4x400 RelayDan FlahertySRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENShot PutKaleb FreyFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN3000 MetersMasho GebremikaelSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 MetersAntoine GraceJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 MetersJaequan GrantJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHigh JumpCarson GrossSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersZachariah HoyleJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENMileZachariah HoyleJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayZachariah HoyleJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN4x400 RelayZachariah HoyleJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN400 MetersCam LabrieSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayCam LabrieSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN4x400 RelayCam LabrieSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDrew LewisFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack PecoraroFRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
MENPole VaultRiley PetersonJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt PoolerFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN5000 MetersEthan BillingsFRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpZachary BriggsSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENWeight ThrowChase CorcoranSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENShot PutChase CorcoranSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersJonah DeanSOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN200 MetersJonah DeanSOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN400 MetersJonah DeanSOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENWeight ThrowRyan DesautelsSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENShot PutRyan DesautelsSRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENLong JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpMatthew StasiwJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENLong JumpMatthew StasiwJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN400 MetersGrant StokoeJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN800 MetersGrant StokoeJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENMileGrant StokoeJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersSamuel Eben EbaiSOSt. Scholastica CentralUMACE
MENLong JumpTyler AdlerSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENWeight ThrowParker FeuerbornJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENLong JumpKaleb KeenerJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpJake KellySRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultCameron SchulzFRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN800 MetersJacob BurnamJRTransylvania*Great LakesHCACE
MEN5000 MetersJack BeakasSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJake GladieuxSOTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake GladieuxSOTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan LappSOTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLevi NeuzerlingSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MENMileNeil O'BrienSRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNeil O'BrienSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MEN60 MetersDanny VinsonFRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong JumpBen WilliamsSOTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAbu AbuFRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoe AshbyJRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke BlissFRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAlixx CanwellSOUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENShot PutAlixx CanwellSOUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJustin CastaldoFRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 MetersAntonio CiccomanciniFRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MEN200 MetersAntonio CiccomanciniFRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam TrueFRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAntwan KellySOUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersDaijon RichardsFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpJustin ValentinFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpZuriel WrightSOUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayKevin EisenzimmerSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutYakob EkoueSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersEJ KruseFRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew MillerSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ReedySRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayDietrich SchwoererSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonMitch StegemanSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpNick CrarySOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpEvan DaleySOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MEN5000 MetersEthan GreggSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersSeth HoldenJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersSeth HoldenJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonBen JonesJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultTommy KnocheJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENMileMichael MadochSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDillon MurmanJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN400 MetersCaden PearceSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCarson ReillyFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN400 MetersJake SullivanJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersJaylin BoatmanFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpJamyle BrantleyJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah BruehlSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENMileAndrew GeorgeJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersAndrew GeorgeJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAdrian GironeSOUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersJaylen GrantSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayReid MarquardtSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersRobert OgbuliSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN400 MetersRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MENMileSteven PotterJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew RathkampSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpAaron RichardsonJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersAaron RichardsonJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAaron RichardsonJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutJackson ShecklerJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEvan WendlandSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmitai WheatJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpBryce BiermanJRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCole StugelmeyerJRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersDylan WachterSOUW-River Falls MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAshton ArnoldSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpMike Ayensu-MensahSOUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonNick ChestermanSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersBraedon GillesFRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBret HilliardSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosh JumbeckFRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOmena OnomakpomeJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowBlake OrrSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared SchrangSRUW-Stevens Point*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEvan Torgerson UW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowAlec BenzingerSRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutAlec BenzingerSRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowJacob BugellaJRUW-Stout*MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelSRUW-Stout*MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersSpencer SchultzSOUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MEN5000 MetersSpencer SchultzSOUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowSRUW-Stout*MidwestWIACE
MENMileDavid FassbenderSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersDavid FassbenderSRUW-Whitewater*MidwestWIACE
MEN5000 MetersDavid FassbenderSRUW-Whitewater*MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpJosh KrystosekSOUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowDaustin MartinSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersChristian PatzkaFRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpC.J. PfeilJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpC.J. PfeilJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersGunner SchlenderFRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpLucas SkaalandSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutCosray GovanSRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLandry MoffoJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsSOVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpGeni RobertsSOVirginia Wesleyan*South/SoutheastODACE
MENHigh JumpMax BiglerJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENWeight ThrowBrandon PeckJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENShot PutBrandon PeckJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENHeptathlonDalton ClossonJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileChristopher ColletFRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersChristopher ColletFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileJoe FreiburgerSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoe FreiburgerSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMatt HeinzmanSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileMatt HeinzmanSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt HeinzmanSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDeyton LoveFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDeyton LoveFRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENMileSam MadsonSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayDalton MartinJRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonMac NuanezJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersWyatt SchmidtSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt SchmidtSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayWyatt SchmidtSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersMorgan Shirley-FairbairnSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersDerrick SmithSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersDerrick SmithSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDerrick SmithSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersDallas WrightSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJacob RidenhourSRWebster*MidwestIndependentE
MENPole VaultDavid BradleySRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN400 MetersAndrew LauberSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew LauberSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayEli OdellSOWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayPeter Van OsSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN4x400 RelayMax VethSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN3000 MetersSimon HeysSOWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersSimon HeysSOWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowJoe ShugaSRWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayAustyn AlbaneseSRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayEzekiel BennettSOWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayIan McCandlishSOWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayDeven RamseySRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN200 MetersAvery CampbellFRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan BrothersSRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayOlivia GilbertFRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENHigh JumpAna IonFRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAshley PageSOAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENShot PutMadison PalmerJRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHolly PassettiSRAlfred AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpMadeline ColeFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMarina MiketishFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMarina MiketishFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKatherine O'Buckley JRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpChivonna ReedSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpLily SchnellSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersLily SchnellSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma TaggartSOAlfred State*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmma TaggartSOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersLaura WalterFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowBailey HoffmanJRAlma Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultKat KrebaschJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENMileAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersHastings MarekSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileHastings MarekSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHastings MarekSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHastings MarekSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersHope MurphyFRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileHope MurphyFRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMolina OtteSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalie VinciJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpKammann BrownJRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMary SlateFRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAnnessa IhdeFRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultSadie KoelzSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultJessica LillandSOBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBritta NordbergSOBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMENTriple JumpGrace PerrenoudJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersHannah SankeySRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySRBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla TurekSOBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersKamryn BendolphJRBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKamryn BendolphJRBirmingham-Southern*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersMonasia TaylorJRBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonAmanda ChurchFRBluffton Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN60 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpErin FitzpatrickSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersKacee HookerJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersKacee HookerJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENShot PutAlicia TuckerFRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca SimpsonSOBuena Vista CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySadie HeeringaJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySienna Ruiter-DiazSOCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersDelaney SallFRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDelaney SallFRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelaney SallFRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor Ten PasSRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowWaverly VerHillJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpHolly ForresterSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpHolly ForresterSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonMary GraySRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpMalory JonesSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKennedy MorrisSRCentral (Iowa)*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonKiki PingelSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKiki PingelSRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpShelby SmithFRCentre South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpElise BirkhaeuserSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersElise BirkhaeuserSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElise BirkhaeuserSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersRachel BubeckSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel BubeckSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersMeghan ChurmFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMeghan ChurmFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKevilyn FrazierSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultMadison GarrigusFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersMia HuncharekSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMia HuncharekSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersHannah JamisonJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileMadeline KallerSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersAmanda KerrFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileRasa KirveleviciusJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersAliza KotzenFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMichelle KwafoSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexandra MurphySOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileMeghan O'BrienSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENShot PutSadie OlsonFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersSavannah OlyniecSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersSavannah OlyniecSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpAllie OsbornFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersMaeve RoachSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileMaeve RoachSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaeve RoachSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowKalea SalangSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENShot PutKalea SalangSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowLeilani SalangSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENShot PutLeilani SalangSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpKelly WadeSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKelly WadeSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersTaylor WintersSOCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylor WintersSOCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersSimone WilsonSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersJosie HerrmannSRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
WOMENMileJosie HerrmannSRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutCayle HovlandJRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMonica BradfordFRDenison Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCharlotte BorlandJRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnnalise GrammelFRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPentathlonErin PaschJRDePauw*Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin PaschJRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySeelye StoffregenSODePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 MetersYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultCaroline DochtermanJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowCaroline FergusonSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutCaroline FergusonSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpDemetria JohnsonSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonOlivia MillerFRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpEmma SeipelFRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpAbigail SmithSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKaitlyn WilderFRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersKatelyn BernotasSREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
WOMENMileKatelyn BernotasSREastern (Pa.)*MideastMACE
WOMENMileMary BernotasJREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMary BernotasJREastern (Pa.)*MideastMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMarisa LiVotiSREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
WOMENShot PutJoelle WashJREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
WOMEN800 MetersLauren BressonSREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLauren BressonSREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpJasmine ConduahSREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENTriple JumpMackenzie DunnSOEastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpMackenzie DunnSOEastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowManar EnanyJREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElisabeth RodilFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGrisella RodriguezFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaggie SantacroceJREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAlyssa SirianniFREastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowWenesha StewartSOEastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENShot PutWenesha StewartSOEastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN5000 MetersKelsey ZatorSOEastern Connecticut State New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENMileAllison ShellySOEastern Mennonite South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAllison ShellySOEastern Mennonite South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpAmanda LamsJRElmhurst MidwestCCIWE
WOMENMileAshlin LaFondJRFranciscan MideastPACE
WOMEN3000 MetersSydney LorentzSOFranciscan MideastPACE
WOMENTriple JumpJudith McChesneyJRGeneva*MideastPACE
WOMENLong JumpJudith McChesneyJRGeneva MideastPACE
WOMEN60 MetersOlivia YoungerJRGeneva MideastPACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOlivia YoungerJRGeneva*MideastPACE
WOMENTriple JumpMadi KesFRGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultDoris-Klein MorJRGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersBirgen NelsonSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutAnnika PoeSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHelen DolanSRHamline CentralMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexandra MadduxJRHamline*CentralMIACE
WOMENMileAlexandra MadduxJRHamline CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 MetersJailyn RobinsonSOHamline CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAbigail BramlettFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDaniell CooperFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKendra FisherSRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKendra FisherSRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNakiah TolbertFRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAriana ColemanSOHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace BehrensSOHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace BehrensSOHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGrace BehrensSOHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayClaire BenedictSOHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersJacinda ColeSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENMileJacinda ColeSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJacinda ColeSRHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJacinda ColeSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah KennySRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah KennySRHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENMileAnastasia TuckerSOHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnastasia TuckerSOHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnastasia TuckerSOHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnastasia TuckerSOHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENMileAmanda BurrichterSOHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersKealy DeForestJRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN800 MetersEdena SanchezSRHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENHigh JumpHayden WilliamsonSOHoughton AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma AbbottFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultIsabella ComeauSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMiranda DuntonFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMiranda DuntonFRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersNorah GarveySOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNorah GarveySOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNorah GarveySOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia Glisson Husson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPayton GoodwinSOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpAllison KondrackiSRHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesWillow WhittenSOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayWillow WhittenSOHusson New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersAddison BenderySOIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersAddison BenderySOIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAddison BenderySOIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAyana BlairSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENShot PutAyana BlairSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENMileRebekah HardenJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN3000 MetersRebekah HardenJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRebekah HardenJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRebekah HardenJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJenna MirandeJRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie NorthSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie NorthSRIllinois Wesleyan*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCora WilkinsonSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCora WilkinsonSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsey WymanSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelsey WymanSRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAriyahna BernardSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENShot PutAriyahna BernardSRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersSara BrownSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpLogan BruceJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpLogan BruceJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLogan BruceJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpGrace ClarkSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatherine DowneySOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersKelly FarrellSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersMeredith GarritySOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultGwen GislerFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersKat GomezFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersKat GomezFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKat GomezFRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersParley HannanSRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayParley HannanSRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowSamantha HealySRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENShot PutSamantha HealySRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersKatelyn HutchisonJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersKatelyn HutchisonJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn HutchisonJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersLauren LobdellJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren LobdellJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenyJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersRachel RoseSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel RoseSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileLindsay ScottJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLindsay ScottJRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpMolly SearSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultJuliann TerrySRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersJulia TomanovichSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia TomanovichSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersTaylor AnthonySOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersLucia CannataJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersLucia CannataJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpElizabeth ClementeFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaria DeLucaSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpMaria DeLucaSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENWeight ThrowOlivia HurttJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileSydney JenkoSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSydney JenkoSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpCourtney PhoennikSRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpCourtney PhoennikSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersLydia MitchellJRKnox MidwestMWCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTori FieldSRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKaylee PackerJRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonKaitlyn ReedSOLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexis SeguraSRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENMileAlexis SeguraSRLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlexis SeguraSRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSavannah TaftFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutRheagan WhiteFRLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpElayna BahlJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElayna BahlJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersMarion Edwards JRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersMarion Edwards JRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowCarly FischerSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMerryl GreenSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpSara HoskinsFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersStevie LambeJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayStevie LambeJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie OsterbergerJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaylee OsterbergerJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileKassie RosenbumSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersKassie RosenbumSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKassie RosenbumSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpSophia SchulerFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKayla WeatherlySRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpRachael LuebbeSOLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultLauren AndersonJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersVuronika BarnesSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENWeight ThrowElle BenefieldSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultAllison BobstFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersAllison BobstFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultBailey CastoJRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersBailey CastoJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaya LacySRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaya LacySRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN800 MetersKelsey LagunasSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileKelsey LagunasSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKelsey LagunasSOLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKelsey LagunasSOLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileLauren MasseyFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKodi PayneSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpAniya SewardFRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpAniya SewardFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAniya SewardFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN800 MetersJackie WilsonSRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultBaylee BrownSOMarietta Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutKasey NevilleJRMarietta Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsJRMarietta Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNandhi BrownJRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth RyanSOMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENMileMakayla LawlerSRMethodist South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersHailey WimberlyJRMillikin*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN400 MetersCortni ArpSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultBri AveniJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersMicah DonleySOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMicah DonleySOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHailey MillerSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutJaliyah MixonFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultEmily PhillipsJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSabrina StockerSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMichaelina TerranovaJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenadee WaytSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMacy McAdamsSRMuskingum Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersMacy McAdamsSRMuskingum Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaige AckleyFRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis AnagnostopulosSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN4x400 RelayClaire BargabosJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN400 MetersLauren BendallFRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN4x400 RelayLauren BendallFRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth DeckerSRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersBrenna JohnsonJRNazareth*AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN200 MetersBrenna JohnsonJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN400 MetersBrenna JohnsonJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrenna JohnsonJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENTriple JumpHannah RaguleFRNazareth*AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpHannah RaguleFRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah RaguleFRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENWeight ThrowLea RichardFRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersMadison SabourinJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN200 MetersMadison SabourinJRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAbbey SzumlozSRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbbey SzumlozSRNazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily WeaverSONazareth AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadi BaheJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan CarleySONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersReagan JanzenJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayReagan JanzenJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamryn LarsenSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAspen RolfesSRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAspen RolfesSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersLeah TrefferSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersKaitlin BonneySRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexandra DravesJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey McLaurinSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultKathy MyrdaJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENMileJenna YakeshSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesStella DeWittSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla SilvaJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla SilvaJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpPeyton HowellSOOhio Wesleyan*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutAri McPhetersSROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultChase PattonJROhio Wesleyan*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutLillian AlbaughJROlivet*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonTiffany BartholomewSRPfeiffer South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowTonishea FordSRPfeiffer South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowAaliyah ThomasJRPfeiffer South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersAddie BoltonSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultMadison CassidyJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersJosey GeorgeSOPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersZoe DunlapSORoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENShot PutGrace FowlerFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah KoepfingerJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN800 MetersHannah KoepfingerJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersLily LippertJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpAlison MoreauSRRoanoke*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersAlison MoreauSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison MoreauSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpKaitlyn NguyenFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpCammi WinstonFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMeredith AckleySRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersRachel DennisSORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpZoe FortinJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardySORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersKate IsaacFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileKristen LodatoSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileSamantha MauserSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowGrace MessinaSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowGillian ReederSORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileIcel SukovatySORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersIcel SukovatySORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadeleine VogelJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKendra WatsonJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpNosa IgiehonSORose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
WOMENMileFiona SmithFRSaint Benedict CentralMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersFiona SmithFRSaint Benedict CentralMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersFiona SmithFRSaint Benedict CentralMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMeghan GlissonSRSaint Joseph's (Maine) New EnglandGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia HerouxJRSaint Joseph's (Maine) New EnglandGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarly JordanJRSaint Joseph's (Maine) New EnglandGNACE
WOMEN60 MetersJunne Robertson-McIntireFRSaint Joseph's (Maine)*New EnglandGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHanna RoyFRSaint Joseph's (Maine) New EnglandGNACE
WOMEN5000 MetersErin AtkinsonJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersRebecca DoranJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersRebecca DoranJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpKaitlin MeassellFRShenandoah*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPentathlonJamie GlanzSRSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultTaylor ChamberlainJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN200 MetersTaylor ChamberlainJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily ColbyJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowSamantha ComeauSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVanessa DiRisiFRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN200 MetersAmy ForesterFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 MetersMadison FornasierSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN200 MetersMadison FornasierSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 MetersCatriona GouldFRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN200 MetersCatriona GouldFRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENPentathlonAllie GrossSOSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpAllie GrossSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpAllie GrossSOSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAllie GrossSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN200 MetersMarkiana HewettSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpOlivia JalbertFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia JalbertFRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENShot PutAlexis KaileyFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN800 MetersLucy KnowltonSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENMileLucy KnowltonSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN3000 MetersLucy KnowltonSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLucy KnowltonSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENPentathlonOlivia RichmondJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpOlivia RichmondJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia RichmondJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENPole VaultSophia SlovenskiJRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 MetersSophia SlovenskiJRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 MetersIsabella SnyderFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesIsabella SnyderFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJillian Taylor Southern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowMesi HaveaSRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastC2CE
WOMENShot PutMesi HaveaSRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastC2CE
WOMEN60 MetersAbigail KinoshitaSRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastC2CE
WOMENWeight ThrowKanani LasikeSRSouthern Virginia*South/SoutheastC2CE
WOMENPole VaultAlondra ArroyoJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMcKenna ConeSOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN3000 MetersRiley CoreySOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN5000 MetersRiley CoreySOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersMaria CovelliSOSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN3000 MetersMorgan GouldJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN5000 MetersMorgan GouldJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN400 MetersOlivia PawlewiczJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersDelaney McLooneSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesTay WalgraveFRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPentathlonEmily LavarnwayJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutEmily LavarnwayJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpEmily LavarnwayJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmily LavarnwayJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily LavarnwayJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersEmily LavarnwayJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowValerie ObearJRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersMegan TheismannSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAbby MinottJRUMaine Farmington New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultCaroline CastriottaJRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENShot PutJane FahySOUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENPentathlonCora MaxwellSRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENTriple JumpLaura MeadeJRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENHigh JumpAmina SinclairFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpKelsey WandsSOUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersMegan BestSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRosalie CampbellSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCassidy EiersJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie FarisJRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie FarisJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutCatie FobbeJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpKady KochendorferJRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna SchuethSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna SchuethSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBailey WaldhauserSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonMegan WallaceSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpMegan WallaceSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMegan WallaceSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan WallaceSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN400 MetersKatie BanieJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKimberly CarviouSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersEmily DawidowichFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersEmily DawidowichFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSkye DigmanJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowPamela GramerSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaddie HannanSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIzi KnoernschildFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGreta KoehlerSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileEmma MaloolySRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmma MaloolySRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultAshley O'ConnellSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersSavannah RygiewiczSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah RygiewiczSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelaney SchultzJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJessica StelznerJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpSydney WambachFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonAmanda WiebkeSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpAmanda WiebkeSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmanda WiebkeSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersZanzie DemcoJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileZanzie DemcoJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersZanzie DemcoJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersZanzie DemcoJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZanzie DemcoJRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersLibby GeisnessSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLibby GeisnessSOUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVanessa JennemanFRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpRiley KindtFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileHannah LohrenzSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah LohrenzSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSydney ThompsonSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutSydney ThompsonSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma WarrSOUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersKaitlyn GalgonJRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultSamantha KruegerJRUW-River Falls MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLexi LeFeverJRUW-River Falls*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersLexi LeFeverJRUW-River Falls*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersLexi LeFeverJRUW-River Falls*MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultKimberly RobertsonSRUW-River Falls MidwestWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersLeyna HerzogFRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpAdrienne LewisSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonSylviann MomontSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpSylviann MomontSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSylviann MomontSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersBrooke WellhausenSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutMackenzie HuberSOUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah ZastrowFRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah ZastrowFRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah ZastrowFRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMENLong JumpGracie HollandFRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultGracie HollandFRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaddie KeiferSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNiya CrockerJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENLong JumpJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCasey StedmanFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpShirell WashingtonFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesShirell WashingtonFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShirell WashingtonFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis BrownSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpBreya ChristopherSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersCarina ColletSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersCarina ColletSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileAubrie FisherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersAubrie FisherSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubrie FisherSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonHailey FoxhovenFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersJackie GanshirtSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJackie GanshirtSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrenna JacobsJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowDani JohnsonSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpShaniah JohnsonFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpShaniah JohnsonFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersCarson McSorleyJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleyJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarson McSorleyJRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersAlanna MuhammadJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersTaylan OlsonJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylan OlsonJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersNatalie PaulsonSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultNicki SchneiderSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlyssa MantiaSOWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowKayli SullivanSRWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutKayli SullivanSRWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexis GraySRWittenberg*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENTriple JumpAlexis JohnsonSRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMENLong JumpAlexis JohnsonSRWittenberg*Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 MetersAlexis JohnsonSRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMENTriple JumpStevie PlikerdJRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMENLong JumpStevie PlikerdJRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah SchartzFRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE